Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Latvia - 1. Liga 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
12/11/2023
JFK Ventspils 0 - 1 Skanste
FT
12/11/2023
JDFS Alberts 6 - 2 Progress / AFA Olaine
FT
12/11/2023
Rīgas FS II 5 - 4 Smiltene
FT
12/11/2023
Valmiera II 0 - 1 Saldus SS/Leevon
FT
12/11/2023
Tukums II 0 - 5 Grobiņa
FT
12/11/2023
Riga FC II Dinamo Rīga
CANC
12/11/2023
Rēzekne FA 2 - 1 Beitar
FT
04/11/2023
Beitar 0 - 4 JFK Ventspils
FT
04/11/2023
Dinamo Rīga Rēzekne FA
CANC
04/11/2023
Tukums II 0 - 3 Riga FC II
FT
04/11/2023
Grobiņa 1 - 0 Saldus SS/Leevon
FT
04/11/2023
Smiltene 2 - 2 Valmiera II
FT
04/11/2023
Progress / AFA Olaine 3 - 3 Rīgas FS II
FT
04/11/2023
Skanste 0 - 1 JDFS Alberts
FT
01/11/2023
Tukums II 2 - 2 JDFS Alberts
FT
29/10/2023
Smiltene 1 - 2 Grobiņa
FT
29/10/2023
Rēzekne FA 0 - 7 Tukums II
FT
29/10/2023
Riga FC II 2 - 2 Saldus SS/Leevon
FT
28/10/2023
Beitar Dinamo Rīga
CANC
28/10/2023
JFK Ventspils 2 - 3 JDFS Alberts
FT
28/10/2023
Valmiera II 1 - 1 Progress / AFA Olaine
FT
27/10/2023
Rīgas FS II 1 - 3 Skanste
FT
22/10/2023
Smiltene 0 - 7 Riga FC II
FT
22/10/2023
Tukums II 2 - 1 Beitar
FT
22/10/2023
Saldus SS/Leevon 3 - 0 Rēzekne FA
FT
22/10/2023
JDFS Alberts 2 - 2 Rīgas FS II
FT
21/10/2023
Skanste 1 - 2 Valmiera II
FT
21/10/2023
Progress / AFA Olaine 1 - 1 Grobiņa
FT
21/10/2023
Dinamo Rīga JFK Ventspils
CANC
08/10/2023
Beitar 2 - 0 Saldus SS/Leevon
FT
08/10/2023
JFK Ventspils 1 - 0 Rīgas FS II
FT
08/10/2023
Grobiņa 2 - 0 Skanste
FT
08/10/2023
Valmiera II 2 - 3 JDFS Alberts
FT
07/10/2023
Rēzekne FA 1 - 2 Smiltene
FT
07/10/2023
Riga FC II 11 - 2 Progress / AFA Olaine
FT
07/10/2023
Dinamo Rīga 3 - 4 Tukums II
FT
01/10/2023
Smiltene 1 - 4 Beitar
FT
01/10/2023
Saldus SS/Leevon 0 - 0 Dinamo Rīga
FT
30/09/2023
Skanste 1 - 0 Riga FC II
FT
30/09/2023
Tukums II 1 - 1 JFK Ventspils
FT
30/09/2023
Progress / AFA Olaine 0 - 0 Rēzekne FA
FT
30/09/2023
JDFS Alberts 2 - 2 Grobiņa
FT
29/09/2023
Rīgas FS II 2 - 2 Valmiera II
FT
24/09/2023
Beitar 1 - 4 Progress / AFA Olaine
FT
24/09/2023
Skanste 9 - 0 Rēzekne FA
FT
24/09/2023
Saldus SS/Leevon 2 - 1 Tukums II
FT
24/09/2023
Riga FC II 3 - 0 JDFS Alberts
FT
23/09/2023
Dinamo Rīga 1 - 1 Smiltene
FT
23/09/2023
JFK Ventspils 0 - 0 Valmiera II
FT
23/09/2023
Grobiņa 3 - 1 Rīgas FS II
FT
17/09/2023
JDFS Alberts 1 - 1 Rēzekne FA
FT
17/09/2023
Progress / AFA Olaine 0 - 4 Dinamo Rīga
FT
16/09/2023
Beitar 0 - 5 Skanste
FT
16/09/2023
Saldus SS/Leevon 0 - 1 JFK Ventspils
FT
16/09/2023
Valmiera II 0 - 2 Grobiņa
FT
16/09/2023
Smiltene 0 - 3 Tukums II
FT
15/09/2023
Rīgas FS II 1 - 2 Riga FC II
FT
09/09/2023
Beitar 2 - 1 Valmiera II
FT
03/09/2023
Saldus SS/Leevon 4 - 1 Smiltene
FT
03/09/2023
Rēzekne FA 0 - 1 Rīgas FS II
FT
03/09/2023
Riga FC II 3 - 1 Valmiera II
FT
02/09/2023
Dinamo Rīga 1 - 4 Skanste
FT
02/09/2023
JFK Ventspils 0 - 2 Grobiņa
FT
02/09/2023
Beitar 1 - 0 JDFS Alberts
FT
02/09/2023
Tukums II 3 - 1 Progress / AFA Olaine
FT
27/08/2023
Skanste 3 - 0 Tukums II
FT
27/08/2023
Grobiņa 1 - 1 Riga FC II
FT
27/08/2023
Valmiera II 3 - 1 Rēzekne FA
FT
27/08/2023
Smiltene 1 - 1 JFK Ventspils
FT
26/08/2023
Saldus SS/Leevon 4 - 0 Progress / AFA Olaine
FT
26/08/2023
JDFS Alberts 0 - 4 Dinamo Rīga
FT
26/08/2023
Beitar 3 - 2 Rīgas FS II
FT
20/08/2023
Smiltene 1 - 3 Progress / AFA Olaine
FT
20/08/2023
JFK Ventspils 0 - 0 Riga FC II
FT
19/08/2023
Rēzekne FA 1 - 4 Grobiņa
FT
19/08/2023
Saldus SS/Leevon 2 - 0 Skanste
FT
19/08/2023
Dinamo Rīga 4 - 1 Rīgas FS II
FT
13/08/2023
Grobiņa 8 - 1 Beitar
FT
13/08/2023
Progress / AFA Olaine 1 - 1 JFK Ventspils
FT
12/08/2023
Skanste 3 - 0 Smiltene
FT
12/08/2023
Saldus SS/Leevon 0 - 2 JDFS Alberts
FT
12/08/2023
Riga FC II 9 - 0 Rēzekne FA
FT
12/08/2023
Valmiera II 1 - 2 Dinamo Rīga
FT
11/08/2023
Rīgas FS II 0 - 1 Tukums II
FT
06/08/2023
JFK Ventspils 1 - 1 Rēzekne FA
FT
06/08/2023
Dinamo Rīga 0 - 6 Grobiņa
FT
05/08/2023
Beitar 0 - 6 Riga FC II
FT
05/08/2023
Progress / AFA Olaine 1 - 1 Skanste
FT
05/08/2023
Smiltene 1 - 4 JDFS Alberts
FT
05/08/2023
Saldus SS/Leevon 2 - 3 Rīgas FS II
FT
04/08/2023
Valmiera II 1 - 0 Tukums II
FT
30/07/2023
Skanste 2 - 1 JFK Ventspils
FT
30/07/2023
Progress / AFA Olaine 1 - 3 JDFS Alberts
FT
30/07/2023
Grobiņa 4 - 0 Tukums II
FT
30/07/2023
Beitar 1 - 1 Rēzekne FA
FT
29/07/2023
Dinamo Rīga 1 - 2 Riga FC II
FT
29/07/2023
Saldus SS/Leevon 1 - 1 Valmiera II
FT
29/07/2023
Smiltene 2 - 1 Rīgas FS II
FT
23/07/2023
JDFS Alberts 1 - 1 Skanste
FT
23/07/2023
Valmiera II 0 - 0 Smiltene
FT
23/07/2023
Rēzekne FA 1 - 2 Dinamo Rīga
FT
22/07/2023
JFK Ventspils 0 - 1 Beitar
FT
22/07/2023
Rīgas FS II 1 - 0 Progress / AFA Olaine
FT
22/07/2023
Riga FC II 3 - 2 Tukums II
FT
22/07/2023
Saldus SS/Leevon 1 - 2 Grobiņa
FT
09/07/2023
Skanste 1 - 0 Rīgas FS II
FT
09/07/2023
Grobiņa 4 - 0 Smiltene
FT
09/07/2023
Saldus SS/Leevon 1 - 3 Riga FC II
FT
08/07/2023
Progress / AFA Olaine 1 - 4 Valmiera II
FT
08/07/2023
JDFS Alberts 2 - 1 JFK Ventspils
FT
08/07/2023
Tukums II 2 - 1 Rēzekne FA
FT
07/07/2023
Dinamo Rīga 2 - 6 Beitar
FT
02/07/2023
Rīgas FS II 1 - 2 JDFS Alberts
FT
02/07/2023
Rēzekne FA 0 - 2 Saldus SS/Leevon
FT
02/07/2023
Grobiņa 3 - 1 Progress / AFA Olaine
FT
01/07/2023
Riga FC II 3 - 0 Smiltene
FT
01/07/2023
JFK Ventspils 1 - 0 Dinamo Rīga
FT
01/07/2023
Beitar 5 - 2 Tukums II
FT
30/06/2023
Valmiera II 2 - 3 Skanste
FT
04/06/2023
Tukums II 2 - 1 Dinamo Rīga
FT
04/06/2023
JDFS Alberts 5 - 1 Valmiera II
FT
03/06/2023
Skanste 2 - 1 Grobiņa
FT
03/06/2023
Progress / AFA Olaine 0 - 1 Riga FC II
FT
03/06/2023
Rīgas FS II 2 - 0 JFK Ventspils
FT
03/06/2023
Saldus SS/Leevon 2 - 3 Beitar
FT
03/06/2023
Smiltene 5 - 1 Rēzekne FA
FT
28/05/2023
JFK Ventspils 1 - 0 Tukums II
FT
28/05/2023
Valmiera II 1 - 1 Rīgas FS II
FT
28/05/2023
Grobiņa 1 - 0 JDFS Alberts
FT
28/05/2023
Beitar 5 - 1 Smiltene
FT
27/05/2023
Dinamo Rīga 0 - 2 Saldus SS/Leevon
FT
27/05/2023
Rēzekne FA 2 - 0 Progress / AFA Olaine
FT
27/05/2023
Riga FC II 2 - 0 Skanste
FT
21/05/2023
Progress / AFA Olaine 1 - 1 Beitar
FT
21/05/2023
Smiltene 3 - 0 Dinamo Rīga
FT
21/05/2023
Valmiera II 0 - 1 JFK Ventspils
FT
20/05/2023
Rīgas FS II 5 - 1 Grobiņa
FT
20/05/2023
Rēzekne FA 0 - 2 Skanste
FT
20/05/2023
JDFS Alberts 1 - 1 Riga FC II
FT
20/05/2023
Tukums II 0 - 1 Saldus SS/Leevon
FT
14/05/2023
Riga FC II 4 - 0 Rīgas FS II
FT
14/05/2023
Skanste 3 - 3 Beitar
FT
14/05/2023
Grobiņa 4 - 0 Valmiera II
FT
14/05/2023
Rēzekne FA 1 - 3 JDFS Alberts
FT
14/05/2023
Tukums II 2 - 1 Smiltene
FT
13/05/2023
JFK Ventspils 2 - 3 Saldus SS/Leevon
FT
13/05/2023
Dinamo Rīga 0 - 0 Progress / AFA Olaine
FT
07/05/2023
Smiltene 0 - 4 Saldus SS/Leevon
FT
06/05/2023
Skanste 4 - 2 Dinamo Rīga
FT
06/05/2023
JDFS Alberts 6 - 0 Beitar
FT
06/05/2023
Progress / AFA Olaine 7 - 2 Tukums II
FT
05/05/2023
Rīgas FS II 8 - 1 Rēzekne FA
FT
05/05/2023
Valmiera II 1 - 3 Riga FC II
FT
05/05/2023
Grobiņa 2 - 0 JFK Ventspils
FT
30/04/2023
Tukums II 1 - 2 Skanste
FT
30/04/2023
Rīgas FS II 5 - 0 Beitar
FT
29/04/2023
Progress / AFA Olaine 0 - 2 Saldus SS/Leevon
FT
29/04/2023
JFK Ventspils 0 - 1 Smiltene
FT
29/04/2023
Dinamo Rīga 0 - 6 JDFS Alberts
FT
29/04/2023
Rēzekne FA 0 - 1 Valmiera II
FT
29/04/2023
Riga FC II 0 - 1 Grobiņa
FT
23/04/2023
Progress / AFA Olaine 4 - 0 Smiltene
FT
23/04/2023
JDFS Alberts 3 - 3 Tukums II
FT
22/04/2023
Skanste 1 - 0 Saldus SS/Leevon
FT
22/04/2023
Grobiņa 5 - 0 Rēzekne FA
FT
22/04/2023
Riga FC II 4 - 0 JFK Ventspils
FT
22/04/2023
Rīgas FS II 7 - 0 Dinamo Rīga
FT
21/04/2023
Valmiera II 1 - 0 Beitar
FT
16/04/2023
Rēzekne FA 0 - 5 Riga FC II
FT
15/04/2023
Tukums II 0 - 3 Rīgas FS II
FT
15/04/2023
JDFS Alberts 1 - 1 Saldus SS/Leevon
FT
15/04/2023
Beitar 0 - 3 Grobiņa
FT
15/04/2023
JFK Ventspils 1 - 2 Progress / AFA Olaine
FT
15/04/2023
Dinamo Rīga 0 - 2 Valmiera II
FT
14/04/2023
Smiltene 1 - 2 Skanste
FT
11/04/2023
Riga FC II 4 - 0 Beitar
FT
08/04/2023
Skanste 4 - 0 Progress / AFA Olaine
FT
08/04/2023
JDFS Alberts 1 - 2 Smiltene
FT
08/04/2023
Rēzekne FA 0 - 1 JFK Ventspils
FT
07/04/2023
Rīgas FS II 2 - 0 Saldus SS/Leevon
FT
07/04/2023
Tukums II 1 - 0 Valmiera II
FT
07/04/2023
Grobiņa 1 - 0 Dinamo Rīga
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 V. Siliņš Smiltene
2 E. Ābols Smiltene
3 M. Miķelsons Smiltene 4 M. Rakštelis Smiltene
5 R. Rozītis Smiltene
6 E. Sietinsons Smiltene 7 A. Stūris Smiltene
8 D. Zariņš Smiltene
9 R. Akmins Smiltene
10 Z. Dūmiņš Smiltene
11 J. Rīders Smiltene
12 R. Dūmiņš Smiltene
13 E. Stīpnieks Smiltene 14 T. Vīvuliņš Smiltene
15 R. Apsītis Smiltene
16 U. Bērziņš Smiltene 17 D. Gaigals Smiltene
18 E. Jansons Smiltene
19 K. Rozītis Smiltene
20 E. Teremko Smiltene
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 V. Siliņš Smiltene
2 E. Ābols Smiltene
3 M. Miķelsons Smiltene 4 M. Rakštelis Smiltene
5 R. Rozītis Smiltene
6 E. Sietinsons Smiltene 7 A. Stūris Smiltene
8 D. Zariņš Smiltene
9 R. Akmins Smiltene
10 Z. Dūmiņš Smiltene
11 J. Rīders Smiltene
12 R. Dūmiņš Smiltene
13 E. Stīpnieks Smiltene 14 T. Vīvuliņš Smiltene
15 R. Apsītis Smiltene
16 U. Bērziņš Smiltene 17 D. Gaigals Smiltene
18 E. Jansons Smiltene
19 K. Rozītis Smiltene
20 E. Teremko Smiltene