Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
3. liga: CFL A
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Slavia Praha II 24 18 3 3 67-18 49 57 2 Jiskra Domažlice 24 15 4 5 56-21 35 49 3 Sokol Hostouň 24 13 2 9 34-34 0 41 4 České Budějovice II 24 12 4 8 48-37 11 40 5 Viktoria Plzeň II 24 10 8 6 48-39 9 38 6 Povltava FA 24 11 4 9 40-42 -2 37 7 Táborsko II 24 8 9 7 47-44 3 33 8 Dukla Praha II 24 7 11 6 36-40 -4 32 9 Admira Praha 24 9 3 12 27-45 -18 30 10 Přeštice 24 7 7 10 40-42 -2 28 11 Písek 24 8 3 13 34-45 -11 27 12 Bohemians 1905 II 24 6 8 10 33-40 -7 26 13 Loko Vltavín 24 6 8 10 32-41 -9 26 14 Motorlet Praha 24 6 6 12 30-51 -21 24 15 Karlovy Vary 24 6 5 13 29-43 -14 23 16 Králův Dvůr 24 6 3 15 29-48 -19 21 Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
3. liga: CFL A
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Slavia Praha II 12 11 1 0 34-4 30 34 2 Jiskra Domažlice 12 9 1 2 36-10 26 28 3 Viktoria Plzeň II 12 8 3 1 29-16 13 27 4 Sokol Hostouň 12 9 0 3 18-14 4 27 5 Táborsko II 12 7 4 1 28-13 15 25 6 České Budějovice II 12 8 1 3 30-17 13 25 7 Písek 12 6 3 3 20-15 5 21 8 Admira Praha 12 6 2 4 17-18 -1 20 9 Přeštice 12 5 4 3 26-16 10 19 10 Povltava FA 13 6 1 6 18-21 -3 19 11 Králův Dvůr 12 6 0 6 22-22 0 18 12 Karlovy Vary 12 5 2 5 19-20 -1 17 13 Loko Vltavín 12 3 6 3 17-18 -1 15 14 Motorlet Praha 12 3 5 4 16-18 -2 14 15 Bohemians 1905 II 11 3 4 4 22-21 1 13 16 Dukla Praha II 12 2 7 3 16-19 -3 13 3. liga: CFL A
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Slavia Praha II 12 7 2 3 33-14 19 23 2 Jiskra Domažlice 12 6 3 3 20-11 9 21 3 Dukla Praha II 12 5 4 3 20-21 -1 19 4 Povltava FA 11 5 3 3 22-21 1 18 5 České Budějovice II 12 4 3 5 18-20 -2 15 6 Sokol Hostouň 12 4 2 6 16-20 -4 14 7 Bohemians 1905 II 13 3 4 6 11-19 -8 13 8 Viktoria Plzeň II 12 2 5 5 19-23 -4 11 9 Loko Vltavín 12 3 2 7 15-23 -8 11 10 Admira Praha 12 3 1 8 10-27 -17 10 11 Motorlet Praha 12 3 1 8 14-33 -19 10 12 Přeštice 12 2 3 7 14-26 -12 9 13 Táborsko II 12 1 5 6 19-31 -12 8 14 Karlovy Vary 12 1 3 8 10-23 -13 6 15 Písek 12 2 0 10 14-30 -16 6 16 Králův Dvůr 12 0 3 9 7-26 -19 3 3. liga: CFL A
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Slavia Praha II
L
D
W
W
W
2
Jiskra Domažlice
L
W
L
W
W
3
Sokol Hostouň
L
D
L
L
W
4
České Budějovice II
W
W
W
D
L
5
Viktoria Plzeň II
W
W
W
W
L
6
Povltava FA
W
L
L
W
L
7
Táborsko II
W
D
D
D
W
8
Dukla Praha II
W
D
W
L
L
9
Admira Praha
L
L
L
L
W
10
Přeštice
L
D
W
W
L
11
Písek
L
L
L
D
L
12
Bohemians 1905 II
L
L
W
D
L
13
Loko Vltavín
W
D
L
W
W
14
Motorlet Praha
W
W
D
L
L
15
Karlovy Vary
L
L
D
W
L
16
Králův Dvůr
L
D
W
L
W
FIXTURE
RESULTS
03/05/2024
Písek Jiskra Domažlice
04/05/2024
Motorlet Praha Sokol Hostouň
04/05/2024
Přeštice Povltava FA
04/05/2024
Karlovy Vary Králův Dvůr
05/05/2024
Dukla Praha II Admira Praha
05/05/2024
Bohemians 1905 II Slavia Praha II
05/05/2024
Viktoria Plzeň II Loko Vltavín
05/05/2024
Táborsko II České Budějovice II
10/05/2024
Jiskra Domažlice Táborsko II
10/05/2024
Sokol Hostouň Bohemians 1905 II
10/05/2024
Králův Dvůr Dukla Praha II
11/05/2024
Loko Vltavín Karlovy Vary
11/05/2024
České Budějovice II Přeštice
12/05/2024
Admira Praha Motorlet Praha
12/05/2024
Slavia Praha II Písek
12/05/2024
Povltava FA Viktoria Plzeň II
18/05/2024
Táborsko II Slavia Praha II
18/05/2024
Dukla Praha II Loko Vltavín
18/05/2024
Viktoria Plzeň II Přeštice
18/05/2024
Písek Sokol Hostouň
18/05/2024
Motorlet Praha Králův Dvůr
18/05/2024
Bohemians 1905 II Admira Praha
18/05/2024
Jiskra Domažlice České Budějovice II
18/05/2024
Karlovy Vary Povltava FA
25/05/2024
Povltava FA Dukla Praha II
25/05/2024
České Budějovice II Viktoria Plzeň II
25/05/2024
Admira Praha Písek
25/05/2024
Slavia Praha II Jiskra Domažlice
25/05/2024
Přeštice Karlovy Vary
25/05/2024
Loko Vltavín Motorlet Praha
25/05/2024
Králův Dvůr Bohemians 1905 II
25/05/2024
Sokol Hostouň Táborsko II
01/06/2024
Táborsko II Admira Praha
01/06/2024
Dukla Praha II Přeštice
01/06/2024
Slavia Praha II České Budějovice II
01/06/2024
Písek Králův Dvůr
01/06/2024
Motorlet Praha Povltava FA
01/06/2024
Bohemians 1905 II Loko Vltavín
01/06/2024
Karlovy Vary Viktoria Plzeň II
01/06/2024
Jiskra Domažlice Sokol Hostouň
08/06/2024
Bohemians 1905 II Povltava FA
08/06/2024
České Budějovice II Karlovy Vary
08/06/2024
Admira Praha Jiskra Domažlice
08/06/2024
Viktoria Plzeň II Dukla Praha II
08/06/2024
Loko Vltavín Písek
08/06/2024
Přeštice Motorlet Praha
08/06/2024
Sokol Hostouň Slavia Praha II
08/06/2024
Králův Dvůr Táborsko II
01/05/2024
Povltava FA 0 - 5 Slavia Praha II
FT
28/04/2024
Táborsko II 4 - 2 Písek
FT
28/04/2024
Sokol Hostouň 1 - 0 Dukla Praha II
FT
28/04/2024
Admira Praha 2 - 1 Karlovy Vary
FT
28/04/2024
Slavia Praha II 3 - 0 Motorlet Praha
FT
27/04/2024
Jiskra Domažlice 4 - 0 Bohemians 1905 II
FT
27/04/2024
České Budějovice II 1 - 3 Povltava FA
FT
27/04/2024
Králův Dvůr 3 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň II
FT
27/04/2024
Loko Vltavín 3 - 2 Přeštice
FT
21/04/2024
Povltava FA 0 - 1 Loko Vltavín
FT
21/04/2024
Viktoria Plzeň II 3 - 0 Admira Praha
FT
21/04/2024
Dukla Praha II 0 - 6 Slavia Praha II
FT
21/04/2024
Bohemians 1905 II 3 - 3 Táborsko II
FT
20/04/2024
Karlovy Vary 6 - 2 Sokol Hostouň
FT
20/04/2024
Přeštice 3 - 1 Králův Dvůr
FT
20/04/2024
Motorlet Praha 0 - 3 Jiskra Domažlice
FT
19/04/2024
Písek 2 - 2 České Budějovice II
FT
14/04/2024
Táborsko II 1 - 1 Motorlet Praha
FT
14/04/2024
Sokol Hostouň 0 - 3 Viktoria Plzeň II
FT
14/04/2024
Admira Praha 0 - 2 Přeštice
FT
14/04/2024
Slavia Praha II 1 - 1 Karlovy Vary
FT
13/04/2024
Jiskra Domažlice 0 - 2 Dukla Praha II
FT
13/04/2024
České Budějovice II 2 - 1 Loko Vltavín
FT
13/04/2024
Králův Dvůr 3 - 0 Povltava FA
FT
12/04/2024
Písek 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905 II
FT
07/04/2024
Povltava FA 2 - 0 Admira Praha
FT
07/04/2024
Viktoria Plzeň II 2 - 1 Slavia Praha II
FT
07/04/2024
Dukla Praha II 1 - 1 Táborsko II
FT
07/04/2024
Bohemians 1905 II 2 - 3 České Budějovice II
FT
06/04/2024
Karlovy Vary 0 - 2 Jiskra Domažlice
FT
06/04/2024
Přeštice 1 - 1 Sokol Hostouň
FT
06/04/2024
Loko Vltavín 0 - 0 Králův Dvůr
FT
06/04/2024
Motorlet Praha 2 - 0 Písek
FT
31/03/2024
Táborsko II 4 - 0 Karlovy Vary
FT
31/03/2024
Bohemians 1905 II 3 - 4 Motorlet Praha
FT
31/03/2024
Slavia Praha II 7 - 0 Přeštice
FT
29/03/2024
Písek 0 - 2 Dukla Praha II
FT
29/03/2024
Jiskra Domažlice 2 - 3 Viktoria Plzeň II
FT
29/03/2024
Sokol Hostouň 0 - 3 Povltava FA
FT
29/03/2024
České Budějovice II 3 - 1 Králův Dvůr
FT
29/03/2024
Admira Praha 1 - 2 Loko Vltavín
FT
24/03/2024
Viktoria Plzeň II 3 - 3 Táborsko II
FT
24/03/2024
Dukla Praha II 3 - 0 Bohemians 1905 II
FT
23/03/2024
Karlovy Vary 0 - 2 Písek
FT
23/03/2024
Králův Dvůr 3 - 1 Admira Praha
FT
23/03/2024
Přeštice 0 - 0 Jiskra Domažlice
FT
23/03/2024
Loko Vltavín 1 - 0 Sokol Hostouň
FT
23/03/2024
Motorlet Praha 1 - 1 České Budějovice II
FT
17/03/2024
Táborsko II 1 - 0 Přeštice
FT
17/03/2024
Bohemians 1905 II 0 - 0 Karlovy Vary
FT
17/03/2024
Slavia Praha II 3 - 0 Loko Vltavín
FT
16/03/2024
Jiskra Domažlice 4 - 0 Povltava FA
FT
16/03/2024
České Budějovice II 0 - 1 Admira Praha
FT
16/03/2024
Motorlet Praha 1 - 4 Dukla Praha II
FT
16/03/2024
Sokol Hostouň 2 - 1 Králův Dvůr
FT
15/03/2024
Písek 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň II
FT
10/03/2024
Povltava FA 2 - 4 Táborsko II
FT
10/03/2024
Viktoria Plzeň II 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905 II
FT
10/03/2024
Dukla Praha II 0 - 1 České Budějovice II
FT
10/03/2024
Admira Praha 2 - 1 Sokol Hostouň
FT
09/03/2024
Karlovy Vary 3 - 2 Motorlet Praha
FT
09/03/2024
Přeštice 2 - 1 Písek
FT
09/03/2024
Králův Dvůr 0 - 4 Slavia Praha II
FT
09/03/2024
Loko Vltavín 1 - 2 Jiskra Domažlice
FT
03/03/2024
Bohemians 1905 II 3 - 1 Přeštice
FT
03/03/2024
Slavia Praha II 3 - 0 Admira Praha
FT
03/03/2024
Táborsko II 1 - 1 Loko Vltavín
FT
03/03/2024
Dukla Praha II 1 - 1 Karlovy Vary
FT
02/03/2024
Jiskra Domažlice 4 - 0 Králův Dvůr
FT
02/03/2024
České Budějovice II 1 - 0 Sokol Hostouň
FT
02/03/2024
Písek 1 - 2 Povltava FA
FT
02/03/2024
Motorlet Praha 1 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň II
FT
12/11/2023
Povltava FA 1 - 2 Bohemians 1905 II
FT
12/11/2023
Slavia Praha II 2 - 1 Sokol Hostouň
FT
12/11/2023
Dukla Praha II 2 - 2 Viktoria Plzeň II
FT
11/11/2023
Jiskra Domažlice 5 - 0 Admira Praha
FT
11/11/2023
Táborsko II 2 - 0 Králův Dvůr
FT
11/11/2023
Motorlet Praha 2 - 3 Přeštice
FT
10/11/2023
Karlovy Vary 0 - 0 České Budějovice II
FT
10/11/2023
Písek 3 - 2 Loko Vltavín
FT
05/11/2023
Povltava FA 1 - 2 Motorlet Praha
FT
05/11/2023
Viktoria Plzeň II 2 - 1 Karlovy Vary
FT
05/11/2023
Admira Praha 3 - 0 Táborsko II
FT
04/11/2023
Přeštice 2 - 2 Dukla Praha II
FT
04/11/2023
Králův Dvůr 1 - 5 Písek
FT
04/11/2023
České Budějovice II 0 - 0 Slavia Praha II
FT
04/11/2023
Sokol Hostouň 0 - 3 Jiskra Domažlice
FT
04/11/2023
Loko Vltavín 2 - 2 Bohemians 1905 II
FT
29/10/2023
Táborsko II 1 - 0 Sokol Hostouň
FT
29/10/2023
Viktoria Plzeň II 2 - 1 České Budějovice II
FT
29/10/2023
Bohemians 1905 II 0 - 0 Králův Dvůr
FT
29/10/2023
Dukla Praha II 3 - 3 Povltava FA
FT
28/10/2023
Karlovy Vary 1 - 1 Přeštice
FT
28/10/2023
Jiskra Domažlice 3 - 2 Slavia Praha II
FT
28/10/2023
Písek 1 - 1 Admira Praha
FT
28/10/2023
Motorlet Praha 2 - 2 Loko Vltavín
FT
22/10/2023
Sokol Hostouň 2 - 0 Písek
FT
22/10/2023
Povltava FA 2 - 1 Karlovy Vary
FT
22/10/2023
Admira Praha 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905 II
FT
22/10/2023
Slavia Praha II 3 - 1 Táborsko II
FT
21/10/2023
Přeštice 2 - 2 Viktoria Plzeň II
FT
21/10/2023
Králův Dvůr 2 - 0 Motorlet Praha
FT
21/10/2023
České Budějovice II 3 - 2 Jiskra Domažlice
FT
21/10/2023
Loko Vltavín 0 - 0 Dukla Praha II
FT
15/10/2023
Táborsko II 1 - 1 Jiskra Domažlice
FT
15/10/2023
Viktoria Plzeň II 2 - 2 Povltava FA
FT
15/10/2023
Dukla Praha II 1 - 1 Králův Dvůr
FT
14/10/2023
Karlovy Vary 2 - 1 Loko Vltavín
FT
14/10/2023
Přeštice 1 - 3 České Budějovice II
FT
14/10/2023
Motorlet Praha 2 - 1 Admira Praha
FT
14/10/2023
Bohemians 1905 II 0 - 1 Sokol Hostouň
FT
08/10/2023
Sokol Hostouň 5 - 2 Motorlet Praha
FT
08/10/2023
Povltava FA 1 - 1 Přeštice
FT
08/10/2023
Admira Praha 1 - 1 Dukla Praha II
FT
08/10/2023
Slavia Praha II 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905 II
FT
07/10/2023
Jiskra Domažlice 4 - 0 Písek
FT
07/10/2023
Králův Dvůr 1 - 3 Karlovy Vary
FT
07/10/2023
České Budějovice II 5 - 2 Táborsko II
FT
07/10/2023
Loko Vltavín 1 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň II
FT
04/10/2023
Písek 2 - 2 Slavia Praha II
FT
01/10/2023
Povltava FA 2 - 1 České Budějovice II
FT
01/10/2023
Viktoria Plzeň II 3 - 1 Králův Dvůr
FT
01/10/2023
Bohemians 1905 II 1 - 3 Jiskra Domažlice
FT
01/10/2023
Dukla Praha II 3 - 3 Sokol Hostouň
FT
30/09/2023
Karlovy Vary 1 - 2 Admira Praha
FT
30/09/2023
Přeštice 5 - 0 Loko Vltavín
FT
30/09/2023
Motorlet Praha 1 - 2 Slavia Praha II
FT
29/09/2023
Písek 3 - 0 Táborsko II
FT
24/09/2023
Sokol Hostouň 2 - 0 Karlovy Vary
FT
24/09/2023
Táborsko II 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905 II
FT
24/09/2023
Admira Praha 3 - 2 Viktoria Plzeň II
FT
24/09/2023
Slavia Praha II 5 - 1 Dukla Praha II
FT
23/09/2023
Jiskra Domažlice 4 - 0 Motorlet Praha
FT
23/09/2023
Králův Dvůr 3 - 1 Přeštice
FT
23/09/2023
České Budějovice II 4 - 1 Písek
FT
23/09/2023
Loko Vltavín 1 - 1 Povltava FA
FT
17/09/2023
Povltava FA 3 - 1 Králův Dvůr
FT
17/09/2023
Viktoria Plzeň II 2 - 3 Sokol Hostouň
FT
17/09/2023
Bohemians 1905 II 4 - 2 Písek
FT
17/09/2023
Dukla Praha II 0 - 0 Jiskra Domažlice
FT
16/09/2023
Karlovy Vary 1 - 4 Slavia Praha II
FT
16/09/2023
Přeštice 1 - 2 Admira Praha
FT
16/09/2023
Loko Vltavín 2 - 5 České Budějovice II
FT
16/09/2023
Motorlet Praha 0 - 0 Táborsko II
FT
10/09/2023
Sokol Hostouň 1 - 0 Přeštice
FT
10/09/2023
Táborsko II 6 - 1 Dukla Praha II
FT
10/09/2023
Slavia Praha II 2 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň II
FT
10/09/2023
Admira Praha 1 - 3 Povltava FA
FT
09/09/2023
Jiskra Domažlice 3 - 1 Karlovy Vary
FT
09/09/2023
Králův Dvůr 0 - 3 Loko Vltavín
FT
09/09/2023
České Budějovice II 3 - 2 Bohemians 1905 II
FT
09/09/2023
Písek 2 - 0 Motorlet Praha
FT
03/09/2023
Povltava FA 1 - 2 Sokol Hostouň
FT
03/09/2023
Viktoria Plzeň II 2 - 1 Jiskra Domažlice
FT
03/09/2023
Dukla Praha II 2 - 0 Písek
FT
02/09/2023
Karlovy Vary 3 - 2 Táborsko II
FT
02/09/2023
Přeštice 4 - 0 Slavia Praha II
FT
02/09/2023
Králův Dvůr 5 - 0 České Budějovice II
FT
02/09/2023
Motorlet Praha 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905 II
FT
02/09/2023
Loko Vltavín 4 - 1 Admira Praha
FT
27/08/2023
Táborsko II 2 - 2 Viktoria Plzeň II
FT
27/08/2023
Sokol Hostouň 2 - 1 Loko Vltavín
FT
27/08/2023
Bohemians 1905 II 3 - 3 Dukla Praha II
FT
27/08/2023
Admira Praha 2 - 1 Králův Dvůr
FT
27/08/2023
Slavia Praha II 1 - 0 Povltava FA
FT
26/08/2023
České Budějovice II 6 - 1 Motorlet Praha
FT
26/08/2023
Jiskra Domažlice 1 - 1 Přeštice
FT
25/08/2023
Písek 1 - 0 Karlovy Vary
FT
20/08/2023
Povltava FA 2 - 1 Jiskra Domažlice
FT
20/08/2023
Viktoria Plzeň II 4 - 1 Písek
FT
20/08/2023
Dukla Praha II 0 - 1 Motorlet Praha
FT
20/08/2023
Admira Praha 2 - 1 České Budějovice II
FT
19/08/2023
Karlovy Vary 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905 II
FT
19/08/2023
Přeštice 4 - 2 Táborsko II
FT
19/08/2023
Loko Vltavín 1 - 3 Slavia Praha II
FT
18/08/2023
Králův Dvůr 0 - 2 Sokol Hostouň
FT
13/08/2023
Sokol Hostouň 2 - 1 Admira Praha
FT
13/08/2023
Táborsko II 4 - 5 Povltava FA
FT
13/08/2023
Bohemians 1905 II 3 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň II
FT
13/08/2023
Slavia Praha II 3 - 0 Králův Dvůr
FT
12/08/2023
Jiskra Domažlice 2 - 1 Loko Vltavín
FT
12/08/2023
České Budějovice II 2 - 3 Dukla Praha II
FT
12/08/2023
Písek 3 - 2 Přeštice
FT
12/08/2023
Motorlet Praha 4 - 1 Karlovy Vary
FT
06/08/2023
Povltava FA 1 - 0 Písek
FT
06/08/2023
Viktoria Plzeň II 3 - 1 Motorlet Praha
FT
06/08/2023
Admira Praha 0 - 4 Slavia Praha II
FT
05/08/2023
Karlovy Vary 0 - 1 Dukla Praha II
FT
05/08/2023
Přeštice 1 - 2 Bohemians 1905 II
FT
05/08/2023
Loko Vltavín 1 - 1 Táborsko II
FT
04/08/2023
Sokol Hostouň 1 - 0 České Budějovice II
FT
04/08/2023
Králův Dvůr 1 - 2 Jiskra Domažlice
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 A. Kočí Písek 2 O. Chocholoušek Přeštice
3 D. Jaroš Loko Vltavín 4 D. Rapavý Viktoria Otrokovice 5 M. Tandara Třinec 6 Š. Beran Slavia Praha II 7 M. Gergela Frýdek-Místek 8 T. Rigo Slavia Praha II 9 M. Hošek Slavia Praha II 10 A. Bárta Slavia Praha II 11 J. Sirotník Slavia Praha II 12 J. Habusta Třinec 13 M. Nikl Slavia Praha II 14 F. Matys Slavia Praha II 15 J. Lapeš Hlučín 16 M. Hýbl Třinec 17 A. Toula Slavia Praha II 18 F. Šimeček Slavia Praha II 19 M. Vágner Slavia Praha II 20 J. Coufal Uničov # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 A. Kočí Písek 2 O. Chocholoušek Přeštice
3 D. Jaroš Loko Vltavín 4 D. Rapavý Viktoria Otrokovice 5 M. Tandara Třinec 6 Š. Beran Slavia Praha II 7 M. Gergela Frýdek-Místek 8 T. Rigo Slavia Praha II 9 M. Hošek Slavia Praha II 10 A. Bárta Slavia Praha II 11 J. Sirotník Slavia Praha II 12 J. Habusta Třinec 13 M. Nikl Slavia Praha II 14 F. Matys Slavia Praha II 15 J. Lapeš Hlučín 16 M. Hýbl Třinec 17 A. Toula Slavia Praha II 18 F. Šimeček Slavia Praha II 19 M. Vágner Slavia Praha II 20 J. Coufal Uničov How many teams (clubs) are in the 3. liga - CFL A season 2023 in Czech-Republic?
In Czech-Republic, the 3. liga - CFL A in season 2023 has 16 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.