Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
28/10/2023
PEN
04/10/2023
Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 LDU de Quito
FT
03/10/2023
Fortaleza EC 2 - 0 Corinthians
FT
27/09/2023
LDU de Quito 3 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
FT
26/09/2023
Corinthians 1 - 1 Fortaleza EC
FT
31/08/2023
Fortaleza EC 2 - 1 America Mineiro
FT
31/08/2023
PEN
30/08/2023
Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 1 Botafogo
FT
29/08/2023
PEN
24/08/2023
America Mineiro 1 - 3 Fortaleza EC
FT
24/08/2023
LDU de Quito 2 - 1 Sao Paulo
FT
23/08/2023
Botafogo 1 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
FT
22/08/2023
Corinthians 1 - 0 Estudiantes L.P.
FT
10/08/2023
PEN
10/08/2023
LDU de Quito 2 - 3 Nublense
PEN
10/08/2023
Sao Paulo 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
FT
09/08/2023
Club Guarani 0 - 0 Botafogo
FT
09/08/2023
Goias 0 - 2 Estudiantes L.P.
FT
08/08/2023
Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Corinthians
FT
08/08/2023
Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 0 Emelec
FT
08/08/2023
Fortaleza EC 1 - 1 Libertad Asuncion
FT
03/08/2023
America Mineiro 1 - 1 RB Bragantino
FT
03/08/2023
Nublense 0 - 1 LDU de Quito
FT
03/08/2023
San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Sao Paulo
FT
02/08/2023
Botafogo 2 - 1 Club Guarani
FT
02/08/2023
Estudiantes L.P. 3 - 0 Goias
FT
01/08/2023
Corinthians 2 - 1 Newells Old Boys
FT
01/08/2023
Emelec 1 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia
FT
01/08/2023
Libertad Asuncion 0 - 1 Fortaleza EC
FT
21/07/2023
A. Italiano 0 - 1 Nublense
FT
20/07/2023
Tigre 0 - 1 Libertad Asuncion
FT
19/07/2023
Emelec 0 - 0 Sporting Cristal
FT
19/07/2023
San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Independiente Medellin
FT
19/07/2023
Botafogo 1 - 1 Patronato
FT
18/07/2023
Universitario 1 - 2 Corinthians
FT
18/07/2023
Estudiantes L.P. 4 - 0 Barcelona SC
FT
18/07/2023
America Mineiro 5 - 1 Colo Colo
FT
13/07/2023
Libertad Asuncion 2 - 1 Tigre
FT
13/07/2023
Nublense 0 - 0 A. Italiano
FT
12/07/2023
Sporting Cristal 0 - 1 Emelec
FT
12/07/2023
Independiente Medellin 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
FT
12/07/2023
Patronato 0 - 2 Botafogo
FT
11/07/2023
Corinthians 1 - 0 Universitario
FT
11/07/2023
Barcelona SC 2 - 1 Estudiantes L.P.
FT
11/07/2023
Colo Colo 2 - 1 America Mineiro
FT
29/06/2023
Penarol 1 - 2 America Mineiro
FT
29/06/2023
Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 1 Millonarios
FT
29/06/2023
LDU de Quito 3 - 0 Cesar Vallejo
FT
29/06/2023
Botafogo 1 - 1 Magallanes
FT
29/06/2023
Santos 0 - 0 Blooming
FT
29/06/2023
Newells Old Boys 1 - 1 A. Italiano
FT
28/06/2023
Santa Fe 1 - 2 Goias
FT
28/06/2023
Universitario 1 - 0 Gimnasia L.P.
FT
28/06/2023
Emelec 2 - 1 Danubio
FT
28/06/2023
Club Guarani 2 - 0 Huracan
FT
28/06/2023
Estudiantes L.P. 4 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
FT
28/06/2023
RB Bragantino 7 - 1 Tacuary
FT
27/06/2023
Sao Paulo 2 - 0 Tigre
FT
27/06/2023
Deportes Tolima 3 - 1 Puerto Cabello
FT
27/06/2023
San Lorenzo 4 - 1 Estudiantes de Merida FC
FT
27/06/2023
Palestino 1 - 2 Fortaleza EC
FT
08/06/2023
Santa Fe 2 - 0 Universitario
FT
08/06/2023
Cesar Vallejo 3 - 2 Magallanes
FT
08/06/2023
San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Palestino
FT
08/06/2023
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 3 Tacuary
FT
08/06/2023
Goias 0 - 0 Gimnasia L.P.
FT
08/06/2023
Danubio 1 - 0 Huracan
FT
08/06/2023
Sao Paulo 5 - 0 Deportes Tolima
FT
07/06/2023
Emelec 1 - 1 Club Guarani
FT
07/06/2023
Blooming 1 - 2 A. Italiano
FT
07/06/2023
Estudiantes L.P. 1 - 1 RB Bragantino
FT
06/06/2023
LDU de Quito 0 - 0 Botafogo
FT
06/06/2023
Santos 1 - 2 Newells Old Boys
FT
06/06/2023
America Mineiro 2 - 0 Millonarios
FT
06/06/2023
Tigre 2 - 1 Puerto Cabello
FT
06/06/2023
Estudiantes de Merida FC 1 - 0 Fortaleza EC
FT
06/06/2023
Penarol 0 - 3 Defensa Y Justicia
FT
25/05/2023
Huracan 2 - 2 Emelec
FT
25/05/2023
Estudiantes de Merida FC 1 - 5 Palestino
FT
25/05/2023
Oriente Petrolero 0 - 4 RB Bragantino
FT
25/05/2023
Cesar Vallejo 2 - 3 Botafogo
FT
25/05/2023
Danubio 0 - 2 Club Guarani
FT
25/05/2023
Tacuary 0 - 4 Estudiantes L.P.
FT
24/05/2023
Blooming 2 - 3 Newells Old Boys
FT
24/05/2023
Tigre 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima
FT
24/05/2023
A. Italiano 2 - 1 Santos
FT
24/05/2023
Fortaleza EC 3 - 2 San Lorenzo
FT
23/05/2023
Millonarios 3 - 1 Penarol
FT
23/05/2023
Puerto Cabello 0 - 2 Sao Paulo
FT
23/05/2023
America Mineiro 2 - 3 Defensa Y Justicia
FT
23/05/2023
Magallanes 1 - 1 LDU de Quito
FT
23/05/2023
Gimnasia L.P. 1 - 0 Santa Fe
FT
23/05/2023
Goias 1 - 0 Universitario
FT
04/05/2023
Universitario 2 - 0 Santa Fe
FT
04/05/2023
Fortaleza EC 6 - 1 Estudiantes de Merida FC
FT
04/05/2023
Botafogo 0 - 0 LDU de Quito
FT
04/05/2023
Defensa Y Justicia 4 - 1 Penarol
FT
04/05/2023
A. Italiano 2 - 0 Blooming
FT
04/05/2023
Gimnasia L.P. 0 - 2 Goias
FT
03/05/2023
Club Guarani 1 - 1 Emelec
FT
03/05/2023
Puerto Cabello 0 - 3 Tigre
FT
03/05/2023
Millonarios 1 - 1 America Mineiro
FT
03/05/2023
Palestino 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
FT
02/05/2023
Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 Santos
FT
02/05/2023
Magallanes 2 - 2 Cesar Vallejo
FT
02/05/2023
RB Bragantino 0 - 0 Estudiantes L.P.
FT
02/05/2023
Deportes Tolima 0 - 0 Sao Paulo
FT
02/05/2023
Tacuary 3 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
FT
02/05/2023
Huracan 1 - 1 Danubio
FT
20/04/2023
Universitario 2 - 2 Goias
FT
20/04/2023
Emelec 1 - 0 Huracan
FT
20/04/2023
Deportes Tolima 1 - 2 Tigre
FT
20/04/2023
Botafogo 4 - 0 Cesar Vallejo
FT
20/04/2023
San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Fortaleza EC
FT
20/04/2023
Santos 0 - 0 A. Italiano
FT
20/04/2023
Penarol 0 - 2 Millonarios
FT
19/04/2023
LDU de Quito 4 - 0 Magallanes
FT
19/04/2023
Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 1 America Mineiro
FT
19/04/2023
Club Guarani 2 - 1 Danubio
FT
18/04/2023
Santa Fe 2 - 1 Gimnasia L.P.
FT
18/04/2023
Sao Paulo 2 - 0 Puerto Cabello
FT
18/04/2023
Estudiantes L.P. 4 - 0 Tacuary
FT
18/04/2023
Palestino 1 - 0 Estudiantes de Merida FC
FT
18/04/2023
RB Bragantino 5 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
FT
18/04/2023
Newells Old Boys 3 - 0 Blooming
FT
06/04/2023
Tacuary 1 - 4 RB Bragantino
FT
06/04/2023
Tigre 0 - 2 Sao Paulo
FT
06/04/2023
Magallanes 2 - 2 Botafogo
FT
06/04/2023
Puerto Cabello 0 - 2 Deportes Tolima
FT
06/04/2023
Huracan 4 - 1 Club Guarani
FT
05/04/2023
America Mineiro 4 - 1 Penarol
FT
05/04/2023
Gimnasia L.P. 0 - 1 Universitario
FT
05/04/2023
Oriente Petrolero 0 - 1 Estudiantes L.P.
FT
05/04/2023
Fortaleza EC 4 - 0 Palestino
FT
05/04/2023
Danubio 2 - 0 Emelec
FT
04/04/2023
Millonarios 3 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
FT
04/04/2023
Blooming 0 - 1 Santos
FT
04/04/2023
Estudiantes de Merida FC 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
FT
04/04/2023
Cesar Vallejo 1 - 2 LDU de Quito
FT
04/04/2023
A. Italiano 0 - 1 Newells Old Boys
FT
04/04/2023
Goias 0 - 0 Santa Fe
FT
09/03/2023
Universitario 2 - 0 Cienciano
FT
09/03/2023
Deportes Tolima 1 - 0 Junior
FT
09/03/2023
Emelec 2 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca
FT
08/03/2023
Cesar Vallejo 3 - 1 Deportivo Binacional
FT
08/03/2023
Rionegro Aguilas 1 - 2 Santa Fe
FT
08/03/2023
Estudiantes de Merida FC 1 - 1 Deportivo Tachira FC
PEN
08/03/2023
Blooming 6 - 0 Atlético Palmaflor
FT
08/03/2023
Cobresal 0 - 1 Palestino
FT
07/03/2023
LDU de Quito 4 - 0 Delfin SC
FT
07/03/2023
CA River Plate 0 - 4 Penarol
FT
07/03/2023
Caracas FC 0 - 1 Puerto Cabello
FT
07/03/2023
Guabirá 0 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
FT
07/03/2023
Club Guarani 3 - 1 Sportivo Ameliano
FT
07/03/2023
PEN
06/03/2023
A. Italiano 3 - 2 U. Catolica
FT
06/03/2023
Tacuary 2 - 2 General Caballero
PEN
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 Yago Pikachu Fortaleza EC 4 2 I. Díaz Universidad Catolica 4 3 E. Batalla Alianza Petrolera 4 4 J. Lucero Fortaleza EC 4 5 G. Mastriani Atletico Paranaense 3 6 W. Bou Lanus 3 7 A. Martínez Racing Club 3(1) 8 J. Angulo Delfin SC 3(1) 9 J. Cifuente Universidad Catolica 2 10 Yuri Alberto Corinthians 2 11 Á. Romero Corinthians 2 12 B. León Independiente Medellin 2 13 I. Gariglio Delfin SC 2 14 R. Martínez Racing Club 2 15 Y. Mena Cesar Vallejo 2 16 A. Canobbio Atletico Paranaense 2 17 M. Romero Argentinos JRS 2 18 R. Becerra Deportivo Cuenca 2 19 Fernandinho Atletico Paranaense 2(1) 20 J. Vásquez Independiente Medellin 2(1) # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
1 T. Pochettino Fortaleza EC 4 2 A. Martínez Racing Club 2 3 Fernandinho Atletico Paranaense 2 4 I. Machuca Fortaleza EC 2 5 A. Terrazas Always Ready 2 6 B. Zapelli Atletico Paranaense 2 7 A. Salazar Deportivo Garcilaso 2 8 L. Saldaña Alianza Petrolera 2 9 A. Contrera Sportivo Ameliano 2 10 L. Godoy Atletico Paranaense 2 11 Arthur Gomes Cruzeiro 2 12 Yago Pikachu Fortaleza EC 1 13 J. Cifuente Universidad Catolica 1 14 Yuri Alberto Corinthians 1 15 Á. Romero Corinthians 1 16 B. León Independiente Medellin 1 17 I. Gariglio Delfin SC 1 18 J. Vásquez Independiente Medellin 1 19 Deyverson Cuiaba 1 20 Matheus Pereira Cruzeiro 1 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 N. Meriano Belgrano Cordoba 1 2 Renato Kayzer Fortaleza EC 1 3 R. Arévalo Nacional Asuncion 1 4 L. Urruti Deportivo Garcilaso 1 5 Clayson Cuiaba 1 6 Marinho Fortaleza EC 1 7 Raul Gustavo Corinthians 1 8 A. Graterol Metropolitanos FC 1 9 D. Hoyos Nacional Potosí 0 10 Juninho Capixaba RB Bragantino 0 11 G. Escobar Fortaleza EC 0 12 F. Grillo Universidad Catolica 0 13 L. Orejuela Independiente Medellin 0 14 N. Ferreyra Union La Calera 0 15 E. Meza Alianza Petrolera 0 16 Fágner Corinthians 0 17 L. Romero Cruzeiro 0 18 J. Cuero Delfin SC 0 19 L. Loor Universidad Catolica 0 20 L. Aued Union La Calera 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 F. Grillo Universidad Catolica 3 2 L. Orejuela Independiente Medellin 3 3 N. Ferreyra Union La Calera 3 4 E. Meza Alianza Petrolera 2 5 J. Cuero Delfin SC 2 6 L. Loor Universidad Catolica 2 7 L. Aued Union La Calera 2 8 E. Ferrario Union La Calera 2 9 Fágner Corinthians 2 10 L. Romero Cruzeiro 2 11 E. Almendra Racing Club 2 12 M. Andia Nacional Potosí 2 13 J. López Defensa Y Justicia 2 14 L. Herrera Defensa Y Justicia 2 15 S. Longo Belgrano Cordoba 2 16 M. Saracchi Boca Juniors 2 17 S. Sosa Racing Club 2 18 L. Meza Nacional Asuncion 2 19 G. Mercado Internacional 2 20 C. Benítez Sportivo Trinidense 2