Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Sweden - Division 2 - Östra Götaland 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Division 2: Södra Götaland
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Hässleholms IF 5 4 1 0 10-1 9 13 2 Karlskrona 5 4 1 0 12-4 8 13 3 Österlen 5 4 1 0 13-7 6 13 4 Karlshamn 5 3 0 2 8-8 0 9 5 Kristianstad 5 2 2 1 12-7 5 8 6 Nosaby 5 2 1 2 5-6 -1 7 7 Simrishamn 5 2 1 2 7-10 -3 7 8 Balkan 5 2 0 3 7-7 0 6 9 Högaborg 5 2 0 3 8-10 -2 6 10 Lödde 5 1 2 2 4-3 1 5 11 Berga 5 1 1 3 7-9 -2 4 12 IFK Hässleholm 5 1 1 3 7-12 -5 4 13 IFK Trelleborg 5 0 2 3 4-11 -7 2 14 Räppe 5 0 1 4 6-15 -9 1 Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Division 2: Södra Götaland
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Karlskrona 3 2 1 0 7-2 5 7 2 Hässleholms IF 3 2 1 0 6-1 5 7 3 Österlen 3 2 1 0 6-4 2 7 4 Nosaby 3 2 0 1 4-2 2 6 5 Kristianstad 2 1 1 0 4-1 3 4 6 Lödde 3 1 1 1 4-2 2 4 7 Berga 3 1 1 1 4-4 0 4 8 Balkan 2 1 0 1 4-2 2 3 9 Högaborg 3 1 0 2 5-5 0 3 10 Simrishamn 2 1 0 1 5-5 0 3 11 Karlshamn 2 1 0 1 3-3 0 3 12 IFK Trelleborg 2 0 1 1 3-4 -1 1 13 Räppe 2 0 0 2 3-8 -5 0 14 IFK Hässleholm 2 0 0 2 2-7 -5 0 Division 2: Södra Götaland
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Österlen 2 2 0 0 7-3 4 6 2 Hässleholms IF 2 2 0 0 4-0 4 6 3 Karlskrona 2 2 0 0 5-2 3 6 4 Karlshamn 3 2 0 1 5-5 0 6 5 Kristianstad 3 1 1 1 8-6 2 4 6 IFK Hässleholm 3 1 1 1 5-5 0 4 7 Simrishamn 3 1 1 1 2-5 -3 4 8 Högaborg 2 1 0 1 3-5 -2 3 9 Balkan 3 1 0 2 3-5 -2 3 10 Lödde 2 0 1 1 0-1 -1 1 11 Nosaby 2 0 1 1 1-4 -3 1 12 Räppe 3 0 1 2 3-7 -4 1 13 IFK Trelleborg 3 0 1 2 1-7 -6 1 14 Berga 2 0 0 2 3-5 -2 0 Division 2: Södra Götaland
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Hässleholms IF
D
W
W
W
W
2
Karlskrona
D
W
W
W
W
3
Österlen
D
W
W
W
W
4
Karlshamn
L
W
L
W
W
5
Kristianstad
D
W
W
D
L
6
Nosaby
D
L
L
W
W
7
Simrishamn
D
W
W
L
L
8
Balkan
W
W
L
L
L
9
Högaborg
W
L
L
W
L
10
Lödde
D
L
W
L
D
11
Berga
L
L
D
L
W
12
IFK Hässleholm
W
L
D
L
L
13
IFK Trelleborg
D
L
L
D
L
14
Räppe
L
L
L
L
D
FIXTURE
RESULTS
22/10/2023
Simrishamn 1 - 2 Karlskrona
FT
22/10/2023
Kristianstad 0 - 5 Räppe
FT
22/10/2023
Hässleholms IF 7 - 0 VMA
FT
22/10/2023
Balkan 2 - 3 Rosengård
FT
22/10/2023
IFK Trelleborg 2 - 2 IFK Hässleholm
FT
22/10/2023
IFK Malmö 2 - 3 Nosaby
FT
22/10/2023
Berga 2 - 1 Österlen
FT
15/10/2023
Räppe 2 - 2 Simrishamn
FT
15/10/2023
Österlen 3 - 2 IFK Malmö
FT
15/10/2023
VMA 0 - 4 Kristianstad
FT
14/10/2023
Nosaby 3 - 1 IFK Trelleborg
FT
14/10/2023
Rosengård 1 - 3 Hässleholms IF
FT
13/10/2023
Karlskrona 3 - 1 Berga
FT
13/10/2023
IFK Hässleholm 8 - 0 Balkan
FT
09/10/2023
Kristianstad 0 - 2 Rosengård
FT
08/10/2023
Simrishamn 4 - 0 VMA
FT
07/10/2023
Berga 1 - 1 IFK Malmö
FT
07/10/2023
IFK Trelleborg 4 - 4 Österlen
FT
06/10/2023
Karlskrona 1 - 0 Räppe
FT
06/10/2023
Hässleholms IF 3 - 1 IFK Hässleholm
FT
06/10/2023
Balkan 3 - 3 Nosaby
FT
01/10/2023
Berga 1 - 0 Nosaby
FT
01/10/2023
IFK Trelleborg 0 - 1 VMA
FT
01/10/2023
Österlen 1 - 2 IFK Hässleholm
FT
30/09/2023
Balkan 1 - 5 Räppe
FT
30/09/2023
Kristianstad 1 - 2 Simrishamn
FT
30/09/2023
IFK Malmö 1 - 7 Rosengård
FT
29/09/2023
Hässleholms IF 5 - 0 Karlskrona
FT
24/09/2023
Nosaby 1 - 2 Österlen
FT
24/09/2023
Rosengård 4 - 3 IFK Trelleborg
FT
23/09/2023
Simrishamn 3 - 1 Berga
FT
23/09/2023
Räppe 1 - 3 Hässleholms IF
FT
23/09/2023
VMA 2 - 3 Balkan
FT
22/09/2023
Karlskrona 1 - 0 Kristianstad
FT
22/09/2023
IFK Hässleholm 2 - 1 IFK Malmö
FT
17/09/2023
Räppe 3 - 0 IFK Trelleborg
FT
17/09/2023
Simrishamn 1 - 1 Hässleholms IF
FT
17/09/2023
VMA 1 - 0 IFK Malmö
FT
16/09/2023
Kristianstad 0 - 4 Berga
FT
16/09/2023
Karlskrona 1 - 0 Balkan
FT
16/09/2023
Rosengård 1 - 0 Österlen
FT
15/09/2023
IFK Hässleholm 3 - 2 Nosaby
FT
10/09/2023
IFK Trelleborg 1 - 1 Karlskrona
FT
10/09/2023
IFK Malmö 0 - 4 Räppe
FT
10/09/2023
Berga 1 - 3 IFK Hässleholm
FT
09/09/2023
Nosaby 1 - 2 Rosengård
FT
09/09/2023
Österlen 4 - 0 VMA
FT
08/09/2023
Hässleholms IF 1 - 1 Kristianstad
FT
08/09/2023
Balkan 3 - 0 Simrishamn
FT
03/09/2023
Kristianstad 4 - 1 Balkan
FT
03/09/2023
Karlskrona 0 - 2 IFK Malmö
FT
03/09/2023
Rosengård 3 - 1 IFK Hässleholm
FT
02/09/2023
Räppe 3 - 1 Österlen
FT
02/09/2023
Simrishamn 2 - 2 IFK Trelleborg
FT
02/09/2023
Hässleholms IF 6 - 0 Berga
FT
02/09/2023
VMA 1 - 5 Nosaby
FT
29/08/2023
IFK Hässleholm 4 - 1 VMA
FT
27/08/2023
Nosaby 0 - 4 Räppe
FT
27/08/2023
Österlen 0 - 5 Karlskrona
FT
27/08/2023
Berga 0 - 1 Rosengård
FT
26/08/2023
IFK Trelleborg 0 - 3 Kristianstad
FT
26/08/2023
IFK Malmö 2 - 4 Simrishamn
FT
26/08/2023
Balkan 2 - 1 Hässleholms IF
FT
21/08/2023
Kristianstad 3 - 3 IFK Malmö
FT
20/08/2023
Räppe 3 - 4 IFK Hässleholm
FT
20/08/2023
VMA 1 - 3 Rosengård
FT
19/08/2023
Balkan 1 - 4 Berga
FT
19/08/2023
Hässleholms IF 1 - 0 IFK Trelleborg
FT
19/08/2023
Karlskrona 6 - 0 Nosaby
FT
18/08/2023
Simrishamn 4 - 1 Österlen
FT
16/08/2023
Hässleholms IF 2 - 1 Rosengård
FT
14/08/2023
IFK Trelleborg 2 - 2 Balkan
FT
13/08/2023
IFK Malmö 0 - 4 Hässleholms IF
FT
13/08/2023
Österlen 2 - 0 Kristianstad
FT
13/08/2023
Berga 2 - 3 VMA
FT
12/08/2023
Rosengård 3 - 2 Räppe
FT
11/08/2023
IFK Hässleholm 3 - 2 Karlskrona
FT
11/08/2023
Nosaby 2 - 0 Simrishamn
FT
06/08/2023
Rosengård 3 - 0 Simrishamn
FT
05/08/2023
IFK Malmö 4 - 0 IFK Trelleborg
FT
05/08/2023
Berga 0 - 1 Räppe
FT
05/08/2023
Österlen 1 - 1 Balkan
FT
04/08/2023
Nosaby 0 - 4 Hässleholms IF
FT
04/08/2023
IFK Hässleholm 1 - 1 Kristianstad
FT
04/08/2023
VMA 0 - 0 Karlskrona
FT
30/07/2023
Kristianstad 1 - 0 Nosaby
FT
30/07/2023
Karlskrona 0 - 2 Rosengård
FT
29/07/2023
IFK Trelleborg 2 - 2 Berga
FT
29/07/2023
Simrishamn 2 - 0 IFK Hässleholm
FT
29/07/2023
Balkan 2 - 0 IFK Malmö
FT
28/07/2023
Hässleholms IF 1 - 0 Österlen
FT
22/06/2023
Räppe 3 - 4 Karlskrona
FT
22/06/2023
IFK Malmö 1 - 1 Berga
FT
22/06/2023
Österlen 0 - 3 IFK Trelleborg
FT
22/06/2023
Rosengård 2 - 1 Kristianstad
FT
22/06/2023
VMA 0 - 3 Simrishamn
FT
21/06/2023
Nosaby 2 - 4 Balkan
FT
21/06/2023
IFK Hässleholm 0 - 2 Hässleholms IF
FT
18/06/2023
IFK Trelleborg 0 - 0 Nosaby
FT
18/06/2023
Simrishamn 2 - 2 Räppe
FT
17/06/2023
Kristianstad 2 - 0 VMA
FT
17/06/2023
IFK Malmö 4 - 3 Österlen
FT
16/06/2023
Berga 0 - 0 Karlskrona
FT
16/06/2023
Balkan 1 - 1 IFK Hässleholm
FT
13/06/2023
Räppe 3 - 0 VMA
FT
11/06/2023
Nosaby 2 - 2 IFK Malmö
FT
11/06/2023
Rosengård 3 - 1 Balkan
FT
10/06/2023
Räppe 1 - 0 Kristianstad
FT
10/06/2023
Österlen 2 - 1 Berga
FT
10/06/2023
Karlskrona 3 - 3 Simrishamn
FT
08/06/2023
IFK Hässleholm 3 - 0 IFK Trelleborg
FT
08/06/2023
VMA 1 - 2 Hässleholms IF
FT
04/06/2023
IFK Malmö 2 - 2 IFK Hässleholm
FT
03/06/2023
Kristianstad 1 - 1 Karlskrona
FT
03/06/2023
Berga 4 - 1 Simrishamn
FT
03/06/2023
IFK Trelleborg 1 - 1 Rosengård
FT
02/06/2023
Hässleholms IF 3 - 2 Räppe
FT
02/06/2023
Balkan 3 - 1 VMA
FT
02/06/2023
Österlen 1 - 1 Nosaby
FT
28/05/2023
Nosaby 2 - 0 Berga
FT
27/05/2023
Räppe 1 - 0 Balkan
FT
27/05/2023
Rosengård 5 - 2 IFK Malmö
FT
27/05/2023
VMA 2 - 7 IFK Trelleborg
FT
26/05/2023
Karlskrona 1 - 2 Hässleholms IF
FT
26/05/2023
Simrishamn 0 - 3 Kristianstad
FT
26/05/2023
IFK Hässleholm 0 - 2 Österlen
FT
21/05/2023
IFK Trelleborg 3 - 1 Räppe
FT
21/05/2023
Berga 2 - 1 Kristianstad
FT
21/05/2023
Balkan 0 - 0 Karlskrona
FT
20/05/2023
IFK Malmö 3 - 4 VMA
FT
20/05/2023
Hässleholms IF 2 - 0 Simrishamn
FT
20/05/2023
Österlen 0 - 2 Rosengård
FT
18/05/2023
Nosaby 3 - 5 IFK Hässleholm
FT
15/05/2023
Kristianstad 1 - 1 Hässleholms IF
FT
14/05/2023
Räppe 2 - 1 IFK Malmö
FT
14/05/2023
Rosengård 1 - 0 Nosaby
FT
13/05/2023
IFK Hässleholm 2 - 1 Berga
FT
13/05/2023
Simrishamn 4 - 1 Balkan
FT
13/05/2023
Karlskrona 3 - 2 IFK Trelleborg
FT
13/05/2023
VMA 3 - 3 Österlen
FT
07/05/2023
IFK Trelleborg 3 - 0 Simrishamn
FT
07/05/2023
IFK Malmö 1 - 2 Karlskrona
FT
06/05/2023
Berga 3 - 1 Hässleholms IF
FT
06/05/2023
Österlen 1 - 3 Räppe
FT
06/05/2023
Balkan 0 - 2 Kristianstad
FT
05/05/2023
IFK Hässleholm 2 - 4 Rosengård
FT
05/05/2023
Nosaby 0 - 2 VMA
FT
02/05/2023
Kristianstad 0 - 0 IFK Trelleborg
FT
30/04/2023
Simrishamn 2 - 2 IFK Malmö
FT
30/04/2023
Karlskrona 3 - 2 Österlen
FT
29/04/2023
Räppe 1 - 2 Nosaby
FT
29/04/2023
Rosengård 0 - 1 Berga
FT
28/04/2023
Hässleholms IF 0 - 0 Balkan
FT
28/04/2023
VMA 1 - 3 IFK Hässleholm
FT
23/04/2023
Berga 1 - 3 Balkan
FT
23/04/2023
Österlen 1 - 4 Simrishamn
FT
23/04/2023
Rosengård 3 - 0 VMA
FT
22/04/2023
Nosaby 0 - 2 Karlskrona
FT
22/04/2023
IFK Malmö 0 - 0 Kristianstad
FT
22/04/2023
IFK Trelleborg 0 - 1 Hässleholms IF
FT
21/04/2023
IFK Hässleholm 2 - 1 Räppe
FT
15/04/2023
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Österlen
FT
15/04/2023
Simrishamn 3 - 0 Nosaby
FT
15/04/2023
VMA 0 - 2 Berga
FT
15/04/2023
Räppe 2 - 2 Rosengård
FT
14/04/2023
Karlskrona 1 - 1 IFK Hässleholm
FT
14/04/2023
Balkan 3 - 2 IFK Trelleborg
FT
14/04/2023
Hässleholms IF 1 - 0 IFK Malmö
FT
10/04/2023
Österlen 0 - 2 Hässleholms IF
FT
09/04/2023
IFK Malmö 1 - 4 Balkan
FT
08/04/2023
Rosengård 2 - 0 Karlskrona
FT
07/04/2023
Berga 2 - 4 IFK Trelleborg
FT
07/04/2023
IFK Hässleholm 3 - 1 Simrishamn
FT
07/04/2023
Nosaby 1 - 0 Kristianstad
FT
07/04/2023
VMA 2 - 5 Räppe
FT
02/04/2023
Karlskrona 5 - 0 VMA
FT
02/04/2023
Simrishamn 1 - 1 Rosengård
FT
01/04/2023
Räppe 5 - 1 Berga
FT
01/04/2023
Hässleholms IF 1 - 1 Nosaby
FT
01/04/2023
IFK Trelleborg 2 - 0 IFK Malmö
FT
01/04/2023
Balkan 0 - 1 Österlen
FT
31/03/2023
Kristianstad 2 - 0 IFK Hässleholm
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 R. Niklasson dalkurd FF 2 S. Chrétien IFK Luleå 3 N. Nilsson Boden 4 S. Eriksson dalkurd FF 5 S. Vits dalkurd FF 6 O. Alvers dalkurd FF 7 O. Ali dalkurd FF 8 S. Asoma dalkurd FF 9 A. Qasim dalkurd FF 10 Brwa Nouri dalkurd FF 11 I. Louati dalkurd FF 12 A. Petersson Atvidabergs FF 13 P. Bonde Sylvia 14 J. Johnsson Sylvia 15 A. Azizovic Sylvia 16 L. Jonsson Sylvia 17 M. Andelkovic Vänersborgs IF 18 I. Shears Vänersborgs IF 19 F. Sterner Vänersborgs IF 20 M. Ahmadi Atvidabergs FF # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 R. Niklasson dalkurd FF 2 S. Chrétien IFK Luleå 3 N. Nilsson Boden 4 S. Eriksson dalkurd FF 5 S. Vits dalkurd FF 6 O. Alvers dalkurd FF 7 O. Ali dalkurd FF 8 S. Asoma dalkurd FF 9 A. Qasim dalkurd FF 10 Brwa Nouri dalkurd FF 11 I. Louati dalkurd FF 12 A. Petersson Atvidabergs FF 13 P. Bonde Sylvia 14 J. Johnsson Sylvia 15 A. Azizovic Sylvia 16 L. Jonsson Sylvia 17 M. Andelkovic Vänersborgs IF 18 I. Shears Vänersborgs IF 19 F. Sterner Vänersborgs IF 20 M. Ahmadi Atvidabergs FF How many teams (clubs) are in the Division 2 - Östra Götaland season 2023 in Sweden?
In Sweden, the Division 2 - Östra Götaland in season 2023 has 14 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.