Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Surinam - Eerste Divisie 2022
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Suriname Major League: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Transvaal 9 7 2 0 21-4 17 23 2 Robin Hood 9 5 4 0 27-8 19 19 3 Notch 9 5 3 1 17-5 12 18 4 Inter Moengotapoe 9 5 2 2 20-13 7 17 5 Voorwaarts 9 4 3 2 10-6 4 15 6 PVV 9 4 1 4 19-13 6 13 7 Flora 9 3 1 5 10-21 -11 10 8 FC Inter Wanica 9 1 2 6 8-25 -17 5 9 Leo Victor 9 1 0 8 7-25 -18 3 10 Broki 9 1 0 8 8-27 -19 3 Final Series
Relegation
Suriname Major League: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Transvaal 5 5 0 0 16-1 15 15 2 Notch 5 3 2 0 12-2 10 11 3 Inter Moengotapoe 4 3 1 0 12-4 8 10 4 Robin Hood 5 2 3 0 13-4 9 9 5 Flora 5 2 1 2 6-7 -1 7 6 Voorwaarts 4 1 1 2 2-3 -1 4 7 FC Inter Wanica 5 1 1 3 7-13 -6 4 8 PVV 4 1 0 3 5-10 -5 3 9 Leo Victor 4 0 0 4 2-10 -8 0 10 Broki 4 0 0 4 4-14 -10 0 Suriname Major League: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Voorwaarts 5 3 2 0 8-3 5 11 2 PVV 5 3 1 1 14-3 11 10 3 Robin Hood 4 3 1 0 14-4 10 10 4 Transvaal 4 2 2 0 5-3 2 8 5 Notch 4 2 1 1 5-3 2 7 6 Inter Moengotapoe 5 2 1 2 8-9 -1 7 7 Broki 5 1 0 4 4-13 -9 3 8 Leo Victor 5 1 0 4 5-15 -10 3 9 Flora 4 1 0 3 4-14 -10 3 10 FC Inter Wanica 4 0 1 3 1-12 -11 1 Suriname Major League: Regular Season
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Transvaal
W
W
W
D
W
2
Robin Hood
D
W
W
W
D
3
Notch
W
W
W
D
D
4
Inter Moengotapoe
D
W
L
W
W
5
Voorwaarts
L
L
D
W
D
6
PVV
W
L
L
L
L
7
Flora
W
W
L
L
D
8
FC Inter Wanica
L
L
D
W
L
9
Leo Victor
L
L
W
L
L
10
Broki
L
L
L
L
W
FIXTURE
RESULTS
30/07/2023
Robin Hood 5 - 1 Inter Moengotapoe
FT
30/07/2023
Bintang Lair Robin Hood
CANC
30/07/2023
Transvaal 1 - 2 Voorwaarts
FT
29/07/2023
Flora Tallinn 0 - 1 PVV
FT
29/07/2023
Santos 3 - 5 Broki
FT
28/07/2023
Slee Juniors 1 - 0 SNL
FT
28/07/2023
Notch 1 - 0 FC Inter Wanica
FT
23/07/2023
Leo Victor 10 - 3 FC Inter Wanica
FT
23/07/2023
SNL Bintang Lair
CANC
23/07/2023
Voorwaarts 1 - 1 Broki
FT
22/07/2023
Inter Moengotapoe 1 - 2 PVV
FT
22/07/2023
Santos 0 - 7 Robin Hood
FT
21/07/2023
Notch 1 - 1 Transvaal
FT
21/07/2023
Flora Tallinn 2 - 2 Slee Juniors
FT
16/07/2023
Leo Victor 1 - 1 SNL
FT
16/07/2023
Slee Juniors 1 - 2 FC Inter Wanica
FT
15/07/2023
Transvaal 0 - 1 PVV
FT
15/07/2023
Notch 4 - 0 Flora Tallinn
FT
15/07/2023
Bintang Lair Santos
CANC
14/07/2023
Voorwaarts 1 - 3 Inter Moengotapoe
FT
14/07/2023
Robin Hood 2 - 0 Broki
FT
09/07/2023
SNL 2 - 1 FC Inter Wanica
FT
09/07/2023
Inter Moengotapoe 4 - 1 Notch
FT
08/07/2023
Leo Victor 5 - 1 Flora Tallinn
FT
08/07/2023
Voorwaarts 3 - 1 Santos
FT
07/07/2023
Broki 4 - 2 PVV
FT
07/07/2023
Transvaal 2 - 2 Slee Juniors
FT
05/07/2023
Bintang Lair Leo Victor
CANC
25/06/2023
PVV 1 - 0 FC Inter Wanica
FT
25/06/2023
Notch 1 - 0 SNL
FT
25/06/2023
Broki Bintang Lair
CANC
24/06/2023
Voorwaarts 1 - 1 Flora Tallinn
FT
24/06/2023
Inter Moengotapoe 10 - 0 Santos
FT
23/06/2023
Robin Hood 2 - 0 Transvaal
FT
23/06/2023
Slee Juniors 2 - 3 Leo Victor
FT
18/06/2023
Voorwaarts 0 - 2 FC Inter Wanica
FT
18/06/2023
Robin Hood 10 - 1 Flora Tallinn
FT
17/06/2023
Santos 1 - 6 Transvaal
FT
17/06/2023
Broki 1 - 0 Inter Moengotapoe
FT
16/06/2023
Notch 3 - 4 Leo Victor
FT
16/06/2023
PVV 1 - 2 SNL
FT
14/06/2023
Slee Juniors Bintang Lair
CANC
11/06/2023
Broki 0 - 5 Transvaal
FT
11/06/2023
Notch 2 - 1 Slee Juniors
FT
10/06/2023
PVV 2 - 1 Leo Victor
FT
10/06/2023
Flora Tallinn 8 - 0 Santos
FT
09/06/2023
FC Inter Wanica 0 - 10 Robin Hood
FT
09/06/2023
Inter Moengotapoe Bintang Lair
CANC
09/06/2023
Voorwaarts 2 - 3 SNL
FT
04/06/2023
Robin Hood 4 - 0 SNL
FT
04/06/2023
PVV 2 - 1 Slee Juniors
FT
03/06/2023
Transvaal 2 - 1 Inter Moengotapoe
FT
03/06/2023
Santos 3 - 3 FC Inter Wanica
FT
02/06/2023
Flora Tallinn 2 - 4 Broki
FT
02/06/2023
Voorwaarts 0 - 2 Leo Victor
FT
02/06/2023
Bintang Lair Notch
CANC
28/05/2023
PVV 1 - 4 Notch
FT
28/05/2023
Voorwaarts 0 - 1 Slee Juniors
FT
27/05/2023
FC Inter Wanica 1 - 3 Broki
FT
27/05/2023
SNL 1 - 1 Santos
FT
26/05/2023
Robin Hood 1 - 1 Leo Victor
FT
26/05/2023
Flora Tallinn 0 - 5 Inter Moengotapoe
FT
26/05/2023
Bintang Lair Transvaal
CANC
21/05/2023
Slee Juniors 3 - 4 Robin Hood
FT
21/05/2023
Bintang Lair PVV
CANC
21/05/2023
Broki 3 - 1 SNL
FT
20/05/2023
Voorwaarts 2 - 1 Notch
FT
20/05/2023
Santos 1 - 6 Leo Victor
FT
19/05/2023
Transvaal 0 - 4 Flora Tallinn
FT
19/05/2023
Inter Moengotapoe 5 - 0 FC Inter Wanica
FT
14/05/2023
Broki 1 - 4 Leo Victor
FT
14/05/2023
Inter Moengotapoe 1 - 1 SNL
FT
14/05/2023
Flora Tallinn Bintang Lair
CANC
13/05/2023
Transvaal 3 - 1 FC Inter Wanica
FT
13/05/2023
Santos 3 - 7 Slee Juniors
FT
12/05/2023
Voorwaarts 0 - 0 PVV
FT
12/05/2023
Notch 1 - 4 Robin Hood
FT
07/05/2023
Robin Hood 1 - 0 PVV
FT
07/05/2023
Leo Victor 1 - 4 Inter Moengotapoe
FT
06/05/2023
Slee Juniors 3 - 0 Broki
FT
06/05/2023
Notch 2 - 0 Santos
FT
05/05/2023
FC Inter Wanica 1 - 1 Flora Tallinn
FT
05/05/2023
SNL 0 - 2 Transvaal
FT
05/05/2023
Voorwaarts Bintang Lair
CANC
30/04/2023
Leo Victor 3 - 4 Transvaal
FT
30/04/2023
SNL 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn
FT
29/04/2023
Slee Juniors 0 - 1 Inter Moengotapoe
FT
29/04/2023
PVV 1 - 0 Santos
FT
28/04/2023
Robin Hood 1 - 2 Voorwaarts
FT
28/04/2023
Notch 2 - 1 Broki
FT
26/04/2023
Slee Juniors 1 - 1 PVV
FT
26/04/2023
FC Inter Wanica Bintang Lair
CANC
26/04/2023
Inter Moengotapoe 7 - 4 Transvaal
FT
23/04/2023
PVV 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn
FT
23/04/2023
FC Inter Wanica 1 - 2 Notch
FT
22/04/2023
SNL 6 - 3 Slee Juniors
FT
22/04/2023
Broki 2 - 2 Santos
FT
21/04/2023
Inter Moengotapoe 1 - 3 Robin Hood
FT
21/04/2023
Voorwaarts 0 - 1 Transvaal
FT
21/04/2023
Robin Hood Bintang Lair
CANC
19/04/2023
Broki 0 - 1 Flora Tallinn
FT
19/04/2023
FC Inter Wanica 1 - 0 Santos
FT
16/04/2023
Slee Juniors 2 - 3 Flora Tallinn
FT
16/04/2023
Transvaal 1 - 1 Notch
FT
15/04/2023
Broki 0 - 1 Voorwaarts
FT
15/04/2023
Robin Hood 8 - 0 Santos
FT
14/04/2023
FC Inter Wanica 2 - 2 Leo Victor
FT
14/04/2023
PVV 3 - 2 Inter Moengotapoe
FT
12/04/2023
Bintang Lair SNL
CANC
08/04/2023
SNL 0 - 5 PVV
FT
02/04/2023
Broki 0 - 6 Robin Hood
FT
02/04/2023
Inter Moengotapoe 1 - 2 Voorwaarts
FT
01/04/2023
PVV 1 - 1 Transvaal
FT
01/04/2023
SNL 2 - 4 Leo Victor
FT
31/03/2023
FC Inter Wanica 2 - 1 Slee Juniors
FT
31/03/2023
Flora Tallinn 1 - 1 Notch
FT
31/03/2023
Santos Bintang Lair
CANC
29/03/2023
Leo Victor 0 - 0 Voorwaarts
FT
29/03/2023
SNL 0 - 4 Robin Hood
FT
19/03/2023
FC Inter Wanica 1 - 5 SNL
FT
19/03/2023
Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Leo Victor
FT
18/03/2023
Slee Juniors 1 - 1 Transvaal
FT
18/03/2023
Santos 1 - 0 Voorwaarts
FT
17/03/2023
PVV 1 - 3 Broki
FT
16/03/2023
Notch 0 - 0 Inter Moengotapoe
FT
15/03/2023
Transvaal 1 - 2 Leo Victor
FT
15/03/2023
Leo Victor Bintang Lair
CANC
12/03/2023
Transvaal 1 - 3 Robin Hood
FT
12/03/2023
SNL 2 - 2 Notch
FT
11/03/2023
Leo Victor 4 - 1 Slee Juniors
FT
11/03/2023
Santos 0 - 3 Inter Moengotapoe
FT
10/03/2023
FC Inter Wanica 1 - 2 PVV
FT
10/03/2023
Bintang Lair Broki
CANC
09/03/2023
Flora Tallinn 1 - 5 Voorwaarts
FT
05/03/2023
Inter Moengotapoe 2 - 1 Broki
FT
04/03/2023
Leo Victor 1 - 3 Notch
FT
04/03/2023
Transvaal 3 - 1 Santos
FT
03/03/2023
FC Inter Wanica 0 - 1 Voorwaarts
FT
02/03/2023
Flora Tallinn 2 - 3 Robin Hood
FT
01/03/2023
Bintang Lair Slee Juniors
CANC
26/02/2023
SNL 1 - 2 Voorwaarts
FT
26/02/2023
Robin Hood 5 - 1 FC Inter Wanica
FT
25/02/2023
Leo Victor 1 - 0 PVV
FT
25/02/2023
Santos 0 - 3 Flora Tallinn
FT
24/02/2023
Transvaal 3 - 1 Broki
FT
23/02/2023
Slee Juniors 2 - 2 Notch
FT
22/02/2023
Bintang Lair Inter Moengotapoe
CANC
15/02/2023
Notch Bintang Lair
CANC
12/02/2023
Inter Moengotapoe 4 - 1 Flora Tallinn
FT
12/02/2023
Broki 3 - 2 FC Inter Wanica
FT
11/02/2023
Slee Juniors 1 - 4 Voorwaarts
FT
11/02/2023
Santos 1 - 3 SNL
FT
10/02/2023
Leo Victor 0 - 5 Robin Hood
FT
10/02/2023
Transvaal Bintang Lair
CANC
09/02/2023
Notch 1 - 0 PVV
FT
05/02/2023
Flora Tallinn 0 - 3 Transvaal
FT
05/02/2023
FC Inter Wanica 0 - 1 Inter Moengotapoe
FT
04/02/2023
SNL 1 - 2 Broki
FT
04/02/2023
Leo Victor 8 - 0 Santos
FT
03/02/2023
Robin Hood 2 - 1 Slee Juniors
FT
03/02/2023
PVV Bintang Lair
CANC
02/02/2023
Notch 2 - 2 Voorwaarts
FT
29/01/2023
PVV 4 - 0 Voorwaarts
FT
29/01/2023
SNL 1 - 3 Inter Moengotapoe
FT
28/01/2023
Robin Hood 3 - 2 Notch
FT
28/01/2023
Slee Juniors 2 - 0 Santos
FT
27/01/2023
Leo Victor 1 - 1 Broki
FT
26/01/2023
FC Inter Wanica 2 - 3 Transvaal
FT
25/01/2023
Bintang Lair Flora Tallinn
CANC
22/01/2023
Inter Moengotapoe 3 - 1 Leo Victor
FT
22/01/2023
Transvaal 5 - 0 SNL
FT
21/01/2023
Flora Tallinn 1 - 3 FC Inter Wanica
FT
21/01/2023
Santos 2 - 4 Notch
FT
20/01/2023
PVV 3 - 1 Robin Hood
FT
20/01/2023
Bintang Lair Voorwaarts
CANC
19/01/2023
Broki 2 - 5 Slee Juniors
FT
15/01/2023
Flora Tallinn 1 - 3 SNL
FT
14/01/2023
Inter Moengotapoe 3 - 2 Slee Juniors
FT
14/01/2023
Santos 0 - 8 PVV
FT
13/01/2023
Bintang Lair FC Inter Wanica
CANC
13/01/2023
Broki 0 - 1 Notch
FT
11/01/2023
Voorwaarts 0 - 0 Robin Hood
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
How many teams (clubs) are in the Eerste Divisie season 2022 in Surinam?
In Surinam, the Eerste Divisie in season 2022 has 10 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.