Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Norway - Eliteserien 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
06/12/2023
Kristiansund BK 0 - 1 Valerenga
83'
03/12/2023
Bodo/Glimt 2 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FT
03/12/2023
Haugesund 3 - 0 Stabaek
FT
03/12/2023
Molde 1 - 1 Ham-Kam
FT
03/12/2023
ODD Ballklubb 4 - 1 Aalesund
FT
03/12/2023
Sandefjord 1 - 0 Lillestrom
FT
03/12/2023
Stromsgodset 3 - 0 Brann
FT
03/12/2023
Viking 1 - 5 Rosenborg
FT
03/12/2023
Valerenga 1 - 1 Tromso
FT
26/11/2023
Aalesund 0 - 4 Viking
FT
26/11/2023
Brann 4 - 2 Bodo/Glimt
FT
26/11/2023
Ham-Kam 0 - 2 Valerenga
FT
26/11/2023
Lillestrom 4 - 4 ODD Ballklubb
FT
26/11/2023
Rosenborg 1 - 3 Stromsgodset
FT
26/11/2023
Sarpsborg 08 FF 1 - 3 Molde
FT
26/11/2023
Stabaek 2 - 1 Sandefjord
FT
26/11/2023
Tromso 2 - 1 Haugesund
FT
12/11/2023
Molde 4 - 0 Lillestrom
FT
12/11/2023
Bodo/Glimt 1 - 0 Aalesund
FT
12/11/2023
ODD Ballklubb 1 - 2 Tromso
FT
12/11/2023
Sandefjord 3 - 2 Rosenborg
FT
12/11/2023
Stromsgodset 0 - 1 Ham-Kam
FT
12/11/2023
Viking 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FT
12/11/2023
Valerenga 0 - 0 Stabaek
FT
11/11/2023
Haugesund 0 - 2 Brann
FT
06/11/2023
Aalesund 0 - 3 Sandefjord
FT
05/11/2023
Tromso 0 - 1 Stromsgodset
FT
05/11/2023
Brann 2 - 1 ODD Ballklubb
FT
05/11/2023
Lillestrom 1 - 0 Haugesund
FT
05/11/2023
Rosenborg 3 - 1 Molde
FT
05/11/2023
Sarpsborg 08 FF 3 - 2 Valerenga
FT
05/11/2023
Stabaek 0 - 4 Bodo/Glimt
FT
04/11/2023
Ham-Kam 3 - 0 Viking
FT
30/10/2023
Molde 1 - 4 Tromso
FT
30/10/2023
Bodo/Glimt 3 - 1 Lillestrom
FT
29/10/2023
Valerenga 1 - 3 Rosenborg
FT
29/10/2023
ODD Ballklubb 2 - 0 Ham-Kam
FT
29/10/2023
Sandefjord 1 - 1 Brann
FT
29/10/2023
Sarpsborg 08 FF 2 - 2 Stabaek
FT
29/10/2023
Stromsgodset 1 - 0 Viking
FT
28/10/2023
Haugesund 6 - 1 Aalesund
FT
22/10/2023
Viking 3 - 4 Tromso
FT
22/10/2023
Aalesund 3 - 2 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FT
22/10/2023
Ham-Kam 0 - 3 Haugesund
FT
22/10/2023
Rosenborg 1 - 1 Stabaek
FT
22/10/2023
Stromsgodset 3 - 1 ODD Ballklubb
FT
22/10/2023
Lillestrom 2 - 0 Valerenga
FT
21/10/2023
Brann 3 - 2 Molde
FT
21/10/2023
Bodo/Glimt 4 - 3 Sandefjord
FT
08/10/2023
Valerenga 1 - 2 Brann
FT
08/10/2023
Haugesund 1 - 0 Stromsgodset
FT
08/10/2023
Molde 1 - 3 Bodo/Glimt
FT
08/10/2023
Sandefjord 0 - 1 Ham-Kam
FT
08/10/2023
Sarpsborg 08 FF 5 - 2 Rosenborg
FT
08/10/2023
Stabaek 1 - 0 Lillestrom
FT
08/10/2023
Tromso 1 - 2 Aalesund
FT
07/10/2023
ODD Ballklubb 1 - 1 Viking
FT
04/10/2023
Stabaek 5 - 2 Ham-Kam
FT
01/10/2023
Bodo/Glimt 2 - 0 Stromsgodset
FT
01/10/2023
Sandefjord 1 - 2 Valerenga
FT
01/10/2023
Molde 4 - 0 Viking
FT
01/10/2023
Lillestrom 0 - 2 Brann
FT
30/09/2023
Stabaek 0 - 1 Tromso
FT
24/09/2023
Brann 2 - 1 Tromso
FT
24/09/2023
Bodo/Glimt 4 - 2 Valerenga
FT
24/09/2023
Ham-Kam 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FT
24/09/2023
Lillestrom 3 - 0 Rosenborg
FT
24/09/2023
ODD Ballklubb 1 - 1 Haugesund
FT
24/09/2023
Stromsgodset 1 - 1 Molde
FT
24/09/2023
Viking 4 - 3 Sandefjord
FT
23/09/2023
Aalesund 1 - 1 Stabaek
FT
17/09/2023
Valerenga 3 - 1 Aalesund
FT
17/09/2023
Rosenborg 1 - 1 Bodo/Glimt
FT
17/09/2023
Sarpsborg 08 FF 3 - 1 Lillestrom
FT
17/09/2023
Stabaek 0 - 1 Brann
FT
17/09/2023
Tromso 2 - 1 Ham-Kam
FT
16/09/2023
Haugesund 0 - 2 Viking
FT
16/09/2023
Molde 4 - 1 ODD Ballklubb
FT
16/09/2023
Sandefjord 2 - 0 Stromsgodset
FT
03/09/2023
Ham-Kam 4 - 4 Bodo/Glimt
FT
03/09/2023
Aalesund 1 - 1 Lillestrom
FT
03/09/2023
Brann 1 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FT
03/09/2023
Haugesund 1 - 2 Molde
FT
03/09/2023
ODD Ballklubb 3 - 2 Sandefjord
FT
03/09/2023
Stromsgodset 2 - 1 Stabaek
FT
03/09/2023
Tromso 3 - 1 Rosenborg
FT
02/09/2023
Viking 1 - 1 Valerenga
FT
27/08/2023
Rosenborg 4 - 0 Aalesund
FT
27/08/2023
Sandefjord 0 - 0 Haugesund
FT
27/08/2023
Valerenga 2 - 2 ODD Ballklubb
FT
26/08/2023
Sarpsborg 08 FF 4 - 0 Tromso
FT
20/08/2023
Stromsgodset 1 - 2 Lillestrom
FT
20/08/2023
Brann 5 - 1 Aalesund
FT
20/08/2023
Ham-Kam 3 - 0 Rosenborg
FT
20/08/2023
Haugesund 1 - 3 Bodo/Glimt
FT
20/08/2023
Tromso 1 - 0 Sandefjord
FT
20/08/2023
Viking 1 - 0 Stabaek
FT
19/08/2023
Molde 0 - 0 Valerenga
FT
19/08/2023
ODD Ballklubb 0 - 3 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FT
13/08/2023
Valerenga 1 - 1 Haugesund
FT
13/08/2023
Aalesund 0 - 2 Ham-Kam
FT
13/08/2023
Lillestrom 1 - 3 Viking
FT
12/08/2023
Sarpsborg 08 FF 1 - 2 Stromsgodset
FT
12/08/2023
Sandefjord 2 - 2 Molde
FT
06/08/2023
Viking 3 - 2 Bodo/Glimt
FT
06/08/2023
Ham-Kam 0 - 2 Brann
FT
06/08/2023
Haugesund 1 - 2 Rosenborg
FT
06/08/2023
ODD Ballklubb 4 - 0 Stabaek
FT
06/08/2023
Sandefjord 5 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FT
06/08/2023
Tromso 3 - 1 Lillestrom
FT
05/08/2023
Stromsgodset 1 - 3 Valerenga
FT
30/07/2023
Bodo/Glimt 0 - 2 Tromso
FT
30/07/2023
Aalesund 1 - 0 Stromsgodset
FT
30/07/2023
Brann 0 - 2 Viking
FT
30/07/2023
Lillestrom 3 - 1 Ham-Kam
FT
30/07/2023
Rosenborg 3 - 2 ODD Ballklubb
FT
30/07/2023
Sarpsborg 08 FF 2 - 1 Haugesund
FT
29/07/2023
Stabaek 0 - 1 Molde
FT
29/07/2023
Valerenga 2 - 3 Sandefjord
FT
24/07/2023
Viking 3 - 1 Aalesund
FT
23/07/2023
Stromsgodset 0 - 1 Rosenborg
FT
23/07/2023
Ham-Kam 3 - 2 Stabaek
FT
23/07/2023
Haugesund 1 - 0 Lillestrom
FT
23/07/2023
ODD Ballklubb 2 - 1 Valerenga
FT
23/07/2023
Sandefjord 2 - 5 Bodo/Glimt
FT
23/07/2023
Tromso 3 - 1 Brann
FT
22/07/2023
Molde 5 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FT
19/07/2023
Lillestrom 5 - 1 Aalesund
FT
16/07/2023
Brann 1 - 0 Stromsgodset
FT
16/07/2023
Aalesund 0 - 3 ODD Ballklubb
FT
16/07/2023
Bodo/Glimt 2 - 1 Haugesund
FT
16/07/2023
Lillestrom 4 - 2 Sandefjord
FT
16/07/2023
Rosenborg 2 - 1 Tromso
FT
16/07/2023
Sarpsborg 08 FF 2 - 3 Ham-Kam
FT
16/07/2023
Stabaek 0 - 1 Viking
FT
15/07/2023
Valerenga 0 - 4 Molde
FT
09/07/2023
Molde 2 - 0 Brann
FT
09/07/2023
ODD Ballklubb 0 - 2 Bodo/Glimt
FT
09/07/2023
Rosenborg 1 - 2 Lillestrom
FT
09/07/2023
Sandefjord 0 - 0 Stabaek
FT
09/07/2023
Stromsgodset 5 - 2 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FT
09/07/2023
Tromso 0 - 0 Valerenga
FT
08/07/2023
Viking 2 - 0 Haugesund
FT
07/07/2023
Ham-Kam 2 - 1 Aalesund
FT
03/07/2023
Stabaek 0 - 1 Stromsgodset
FT
02/07/2023
Bodo/Glimt 2 - 2 Molde
FT
02/07/2023
Aalesund 1 - 0 Rosenborg
FT
02/07/2023
Brann 2 - 1 Ham-Kam
FT
02/07/2023
Haugesund 2 - 1 ODD Ballklubb
FT
02/07/2023
Lillestrom 0 - 1 Tromso
FT
02/07/2023
Sarpsborg 08 FF 6 - 1 Sandefjord
FT
01/07/2023
Valerenga 1 - 2 Viking
FT
25/06/2023
Stromsgodset 2 - 0 Bodo/Glimt
FT
25/06/2023
Ham-Kam 0 - 1 ODD Ballklubb
FT
25/06/2023
Molde 1 - 0 Haugesund
FT
25/06/2023
Rosenborg 0 - 3 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FT
25/06/2023
Tromso 2 - 1 Stabaek
FT
24/06/2023
Viking 3 - 1 Brann
FT
11/06/2023
Brann 2 - 2 Lillestrom
FT
11/06/2023
Aalesund 2 - 3 Tromso
FT
11/06/2023
Bodo/Glimt 3 - 0 Ham-Kam
FT
11/06/2023
Haugesund 3 - 2 Sandefjord
FT
11/06/2023
ODD Ballklubb 1 - 0 Molde
FT
11/06/2023
Sarpsborg 08 FF 1 - 3 Viking
FT
11/06/2023
Stabaek 2 - 2 Rosenborg
FT
11/06/2023
Valerenga 0 - 1 Stromsgodset
FT
04/06/2023
Viking 3 - 4 Molde
FT
04/06/2023
Aalesund 1 - 3 Brann
FT
04/06/2023
Lillestrom 3 - 1 Stabaek
FT
04/06/2023
Rosenborg 4 - 0 Ham-Kam
FT
04/06/2023
Sandefjord 4 - 1 ODD Ballklubb
FT
04/06/2023
Stromsgodset 1 - 2 Haugesund
FT
04/06/2023
Tromso 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FT
04/06/2023
Valerenga 1 - 3 Bodo/Glimt
FT
29/05/2023
Ham-Kam 0 - 0 Lillestrom
FT
29/05/2023
Bodo/Glimt 5 - 1 Viking
FT
29/05/2023
Brann 3 - 1 Rosenborg
FT
29/05/2023
Haugesund 1 - 2 Tromso
FT
29/05/2023
Molde 5 - 0 Sandefjord
FT
29/05/2023
ODD Ballklubb 1 - 1 Stromsgodset
FT
29/05/2023
Sarpsborg 08 FF 3 - 1 Aalesund
FT
29/05/2023
Stabaek 2 - 1 Valerenga
FT
16/05/2023
Aalesund 3 - 1 Molde
FT
16/05/2023
Brann 4 - 1 Stabaek
FT
16/05/2023
Lillestrom 1 - 2 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FT
16/05/2023
Rosenborg 1 - 0 Haugesund
FT
16/05/2023
Stromsgodset 1 - 0 Sandefjord
FT
16/05/2023
Tromso 2 - 3 Bodo/Glimt
FT
16/05/2023
Viking 3 - 2 ODD Ballklubb
FT
16/05/2023
Valerenga 3 - 0 Ham-Kam
FT
13/05/2023
Haugesund 1 - 1 Valerenga
FT
13/05/2023
Bodo/Glimt 3 - 2 Rosenborg
FT
13/05/2023
Ham-Kam 1 - 2 Tromso
FT
13/05/2023
Molde 3 - 2 Stromsgodset
FT
13/05/2023
Sandefjord 1 - 2 Viking
FT
13/05/2023
Sarpsborg 08 FF 2 - 1 Brann
FT
13/05/2023
Stabaek 1 - 0 Aalesund
FT
12/05/2023
ODD Ballklubb 0 - 1 Lillestrom
FT
08/05/2023
Brann 0 - 0 Sandefjord
FT
07/05/2023
Lillestrom 1 - 2 Bodo/Glimt
FT
07/05/2023
Aalesund 0 - 0 Haugesund
FT
07/05/2023
Ham-Kam 0 - 4 Molde
FT
07/05/2023
Stabaek 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FT
07/05/2023
Tromso 0 - 1 ODD Ballklubb
FT
07/05/2023
Viking 1 - 1 Stromsgodset
FT
06/05/2023
Rosenborg 1 - 3 Valerenga
FT
03/05/2023
Molde 3 - 0 Aalesund
FT
03/05/2023
Bodo/Glimt 2 - 0 ODD Ballklubb
FT
03/05/2023
Rosenborg 0 - 2 Brann
FT
01/05/2023
Valerenga 3 - 4 Lillestrom
FT
30/04/2023
ODD Ballklubb 0 - 0 Rosenborg
FT
30/04/2023
Haugesund 0 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FT
30/04/2023
Molde 2 - 3 Stabaek
FT
30/04/2023
Sandefjord 4 - 0 Aalesund
FT
30/04/2023
Stromsgodset 0 - 1 Tromso
FT
30/04/2023
Viking 7 - 3 Ham-Kam
FT
29/04/2023
Bodo/Glimt 2 - 2 Brann
FT
23/04/2023
Lillestrom 2 - 1 Molde
FT
23/04/2023
Aalesund 0 - 3 Bodo/Glimt
FT
23/04/2023
Ham-Kam 2 - 0 Stromsgodset
FT
23/04/2023
Rosenborg 1 - 1 Sandefjord
FT
23/04/2023
Sarpsborg 08 FF 0 - 0 ODD Ballklubb
FT
23/04/2023
Stabaek 3 - 0 Haugesund
FT
23/04/2023
Tromso 1 - 1 Viking
FT
22/04/2023
Brann 3 - 1 Valerenga
FT
19/04/2023
Lillestrom 4 - 3 Stromsgodset
FT
16/04/2023
Valerenga 0 - 2 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FT
16/04/2023
Bodo/Glimt 4 - 0 Stabaek
FT
16/04/2023
Haugesund 3 - 2 Ham-Kam
FT
16/04/2023
Molde 1 - 1 Rosenborg
FT
16/04/2023
ODD Ballklubb 2 - 0 Brann
FT
16/04/2023
Sandefjord 0 - 0 Tromso
FT
16/04/2023
Stromsgodset 1 - 0 Aalesund
FT
15/04/2023
Viking 2 - 0 Lillestrom
FT
10/04/2023
Brann 3 - 0 Haugesund
FT
10/04/2023
Aalesund 0 - 1 Valerenga
FT
10/04/2023
Ham-Kam 2 - 0 Sandefjord
FT
10/04/2023
Sarpsborg 08 FF 0 - 2 Bodo/Glimt
FT
10/04/2023
Stabaek 0 - 0 ODD Ballklubb
FT
10/04/2023
Tromso 1 - 0 Molde
FT
10/04/2023
Rosenborg 1 - 0 Viking
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 A. Grønbæk Bodo/Glimt 8 2 M. Eikrem Molde 7 3 M. Bjørlo Fredrikstad 6(1) 4 K. Eriksen Molde 5 5 O. Sæter Rosenborg 5(1) 6 J. Nuñez KFUM Oslo 4 7 P. Dahl KFUM Oslo 4 8 L. Salvesen Viking 4 9 K. Høgh Bodo/Glimt 4 10 A. Heggebø Brann 4 11 T. Lehne Olsen Lillestrom 4(1) 12 Z. Tripić Viking 4(2) 13 N. Žugelj Bodo/Glimt 3 14 E. Hestad Molde 3 15 J. Hauge Bodo/Glimt 3 16 S. Molde Fredrikstad 3 17 P. Guèye Kristiansund BK 3 18 B. Finne Brann 3 19 S. Ørjasæter Sarpsborg 08 FF 3 20 L. Nordås Tromso 3 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
1 Z. Tripić Viking 6 2 N. Castro Brann 4 3 J. Bell Viking 4 4 S. Sørli Bodo/Glimt 4 5 N. Žugelj Bodo/Glimt 3 6 V. Erlien Tromso 3 7 H. Stengel Stromsgodset 3 8 L. Tómasson Stromsgodset 3 9 S. Nypan Rosenborg 3 10 J. Eskesen Haugesund 3 11 R. Norheim Tromso 3 12 K. Eriksen Molde 2 13 J. Nuñez KFUM Oslo 2 14 E. Hestad Molde 2 15 J. Hauge Bodo/Glimt 2 16 S. Molde Fredrikstad 2 17 O. Sivertsen Kristiansund BK 2 18 S. Sørløkk Fredrikstad 2 19 H. Stenevik Molde 2 20 H. Udahl Ham-Kam 2 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 S. Molde Fredrikstad 1 2 T. Miettinen ODD Ballklubb 1 3 B. Finne Brann 1 4 Vá Lillestrom 1 5 J. Norheim Ham-Kam 0 6 M. Ivančević ODD Ballklubb 0 7 A. Jenssen Tromso 0 8 T. Nyhammer Haugesund 0 9 M. Roseth Lillestrom 0 10 E. Hussain ODD Ballklubb 0 11 P. Aukland Fredrikstad 0 12 Simon Amin Sandefjord 0 13 E. Kornvig Brann 0 14 P. Guèye Kristiansund BK 0 15 W. Kurtović Ham-Kam 0 16 K. Eriksen Molde 0 17 I. Amundsen Molde 0 18 S. Jarl Kristiansund BK 0 19 Bruno Leite Haugesund 0 20 H. Evjen Bodo/Glimt 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 E. Hussain ODD Ballklubb 4 2 P. Aukland Fredrikstad 4 3 Simon Amin Sandefjord 4 4 E. Kornvig Brann 3 5 P. Guèye Kristiansund BK 3 6 W. Kurtović Ham-Kam 3 7 K. Eriksen Molde 3 8 I. Amundsen Molde 3 9 S. Jarl Kristiansund BK 3 10 Bruno Leite Haugesund 3 11 H. Evjen Bodo/Glimt 3 12 C. Niyukuri Haugesund 3 13 Marko Farji Stromsgodset 3 14 J. Hauge Bodo/Glimt 3 15 S. Diarra Haugesund 3 16 J. Andersen Sarpsborg 08 FF 3 17 O. Selnæs Rosenborg 3 18 N. D'Agostino Viking 3 19 J. Nelson Rosenborg 3 20 F. Gulbrandsen Molde 3