Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Sweden - Elitettan 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Elitettan
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Alingsås W 4 4 0 0 14-1 13 12 2 Umeå 4 4 0 0 9-2 7 12 3 Bollstanäs W 4 4 0 0 8-1 7 12 4 Uppsala W 4 3 0 1 8-3 5 9 5 Gamla Upsala W 4 2 0 2 8-5 3 6 6 Eskilstuna United 4 2 0 2 4-3 1 6 7 Mallbacken W 4 2 0 2 7-7 0 6 8 Lidköping W 4 2 0 2 6-10 -4 6 9 Malmö FF W 4 1 1 2 3-6 -3 4 10 Örebro Söder W 4 1 1 2 5-9 -4 4 11 Jitex W 4 1 0 3 6-7 -1 3 12 Sundsvall W 4 0 1 3 2-8 -6 1 13 Kalmar W 4 0 1 3 1-10 -9 1 14 Sunnanå 4 0 0 4 1-10 -9 0 Elitettan
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Uppsala W 2 2 0 0 6-0 6 6 2 Lidköping W 2 2 0 0 5-2 3 6 3 Bollstanäs W 2 2 0 0 4-1 3 6 4 Eskilstuna United 3 2 0 1 4-2 2 6 5 Umeå 2 2 0 0 3-1 2 6 6 Örebro Söder W 2 1 1 0 4-2 2 4 7 Alingsås W 1 1 0 0 5-0 5 3 8 Jitex W 2 1 0 1 5-2 3 3 9 Gamla Upsala W 2 1 0 1 5-4 1 3 10 Kalmar W 2 0 1 1 0-3 -3 1 11 Mallbacken W 2 0 0 2 2-4 -2 0 12 Sundsvall W 2 0 0 2 0-5 -5 0 13 Malmö FF W 2 0 0 2 1-6 -5 0 14 Sunnanå 2 0 0 2 0-6 -6 0 Elitettan
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Alingsås W 3 3 0 0 9-1 8 9 2 Umeå 2 2 0 0 6-1 5 6 3 Bollstanäs W 2 2 0 0 4-0 4 6 4 Mallbacken W 2 2 0 0 5-3 2 6 5 Malmö FF W 2 1 1 0 2-0 2 4 6 Gamla Upsala W 2 1 0 1 3-1 2 3 7 Uppsala W 2 1 0 1 2-3 -1 3 8 Sundsvall W 2 0 1 1 2-3 -1 1 9 Eskilstuna United 1 0 0 1 0-1 -1 0 10 Sunnanå 2 0 0 2 1-4 -3 0 11 Jitex W 2 0 0 2 1-5 -4 0 12 Kalmar W 2 0 0 2 1-7 -6 0 13 Örebro Söder W 2 0 0 2 1-7 -6 0 14 Lidköping W 2 0 0 2 1-8 -7 0 FIXTURE
RESULTS
12/11/2023
Alingsås W 0 - 0 Lidköping W
FT
12/11/2023
Bollstanäs W 1 - 1 Mallbacken W
FT
12/11/2023
Gamla Upsala W 2 - 1 Trelleborg W
FT
12/11/2023
Bromölla W 2 - 3 Häcken II
FT
12/11/2023
Uddevalla W 3 - 4 Eskilstuna United
FT
12/11/2023
Sundsvall W 3 - 0 Jitex W
FT
12/11/2023
Umeå 1 - 4 AIK
FT
04/11/2023
Eskilstuna United 6 - 1 Bromölla W
FT
04/11/2023
Mallbacken W 2 - 1 Uddevalla W
FT
04/11/2023
Trelleborg W 3 - 1 Sundsvall W
FT
04/11/2023
AIK 1 - 0 Bollstanäs W
FT
04/11/2023
Häcken II 1 - 3 Gamla Upsala W
FT
04/11/2023
Lidköping W 3 - 3 Umeå
FT
02/11/2023
Jitex W 3 - 2 Alingsås W
FT
21/10/2023
Lidköping W 3 - 1 Gamla Upsala W
FT
21/10/2023
Bollstanäs W 0 - 0 Trelleborg W
FT
21/10/2023
Mallbacken W 5 - 0 Eskilstuna United
FT
21/10/2023
Umeå 1 - 0 Häcken II
FT
21/10/2023
AIK 7 - 0 Bromölla W
FT
21/10/2023
Sundsvall W 0 - 0 Alingsås W
FT
20/10/2023
Uddevalla W 1 - 2 Jitex W
FT
15/10/2023
Häcken II 0 - 3 Mallbacken W
FT
14/10/2023
Eskilstuna United 0 - 1 Sundsvall W
FT
14/10/2023
Alingsås W 0 - 0 Bollstanäs W
FT
14/10/2023
Bromölla W 1 - 0 Uddevalla W
FT
14/10/2023
Gamla Upsala W 0 - 7 AIK
FT
14/10/2023
Trelleborg W 3 - 0 Umeå
FT
12/10/2023
Jitex W 2 - 5 Lidköping W
FT
08/10/2023
Lidköping W 1 - 1 Trelleborg W
FT
07/10/2023
Alingsås W 2 - 0 Eskilstuna United
FT
07/10/2023
Uddevalla W 1 - 2 Häcken II
FT
07/10/2023
Sundsvall W 2 - 1 Gamla Upsala W
FT
07/10/2023
Bollstanäs W 0 - 1 Bromölla W
FT
07/10/2023
Jitex W 1 - 6 AIK
FT
07/10/2023
Umeå 1 - 2 Mallbacken W
FT
01/10/2023
Eskilstuna United 1 - 0 Bollstanäs W
FT
30/09/2023
AIK 1 - 0 Alingsås W
FT
30/09/2023
Trelleborg W 6 - 1 Uddevalla W
FT
30/09/2023
Häcken II 1 - 3 Sundsvall W
FT
30/09/2023
Bromölla W 0 - 3 Lidköping W
FT
30/09/2023
Mallbacken W 2 - 3 Jitex W
FT
30/09/2023
Gamla Upsala W 1 - 1 Umeå
FT
17/09/2023
Umeå 2 - 0 Bromölla W
FT
16/09/2023
Alingsås W 3 - 3 Gamla Upsala W
FT
16/09/2023
Bollstanäs W 1 - 1 Uddevalla W
FT
16/09/2023
Jitex W 3 - 3 Eskilstuna United
FT
16/09/2023
Lidköping W 2 - 2 Häcken II
FT
16/09/2023
Trelleborg W 1 - 4 AIK
FT
16/09/2023
Sundsvall W 2 - 1 Mallbacken W
FT
09/09/2023
AIK 1 - 0 Sundsvall W
FT
09/09/2023
Häcken II 1 - 2 Trelleborg W
FT
09/09/2023
Uddevalla W 1 - 2 Alingsås W
FT
09/09/2023
Bromölla W 3 - 4 Jitex W
FT
09/09/2023
Mallbacken W 0 - 1 Lidköping W
FT
09/09/2023
Eskilstuna United 3 - 2 Umeå
FT
08/09/2023
Gamla Upsala W 2 - 2 Bollstanäs W
FT
02/09/2023
AIK 5 - 0 Häcken II
FT
02/09/2023
Alingsås W 1 - 0 Mallbacken W
FT
02/09/2023
Trelleborg W 3 - 0 Bromölla W
FT
02/09/2023
Bollstanäs W 1 - 2 Lidköping W
FT
02/09/2023
Gamla Upsala W 2 - 2 Eskilstuna United
FT
02/09/2023
Umeå 1 - 2 Jitex W
FT
02/09/2023
Sundsvall W 2 - 0 Uddevalla W
FT
27/08/2023
Eskilstuna United 2 - 3 Trelleborg W
FT
26/08/2023
Häcken II 0 - 5 Alingsås W
FT
26/08/2023
Jitex W 5 - 1 Bollstanäs W
FT
26/08/2023
Lidköping W 4 - 0 Sundsvall W
FT
26/08/2023
Mallbacken W 2 - 4 AIK
FT
26/08/2023
Bromölla W 6 - 2 Gamla Upsala W
FT
26/08/2023
Uddevalla W 0 - 3 Umeå
FT
20/08/2023
Sundsvall W 0 - 1 Umeå
FT
20/08/2023
Bollstanäs W 0 - 0 Häcken II
FT
19/08/2023
AIK 8 - 0 Uddevalla W
FT
19/08/2023
Alingsås W 2 - 1 Bromölla W
FT
19/08/2023
Lidköping W 1 - 2 Eskilstuna United
FT
19/08/2023
Gamla Upsala W 3 - 0 Jitex W
FT
19/08/2023
Trelleborg W 4 - 1 Mallbacken W
FT
14/08/2023
Häcken II 2 - 5 Jitex W
FT
13/08/2023
Eskilstuna United 0 - 3 AIK
FT
13/08/2023
Trelleborg W 3 - 1 Alingsås W
FT
12/08/2023
Uddevalla W 2 - 0 Lidköping W
FT
12/08/2023
Mallbacken W 3 - 1 Gamla Upsala W
FT
12/08/2023
Umeå 2 - 3 Bollstanäs W
FT
12/08/2023
Bromölla W 1 - 2 Sundsvall W
FT
09/07/2023
Jitex W 0 - 2 Trelleborg W
FT
08/07/2023
Häcken II 0 - 1 Eskilstuna United
FT
08/07/2023
Gamla Upsala W 2 - 0 Uddevalla W
FT
08/07/2023
Lidköping W 2 - 3 AIK
FT
08/07/2023
Bromölla W 1 - 5 Mallbacken W
FT
08/07/2023
Bollstanäs W 2 - 2 Sundsvall W
FT
08/07/2023
Alingsås W 1 - 0 Umeå
FT
02/07/2023
Eskilstuna United 2 - 2 Lidköping W
FT
01/07/2023
Uddevalla W 1 - 3 Bromölla W
FT
01/07/2023
Mallbacken W 0 - 0 Alingsås W
FT
01/07/2023
Sundsvall W 1 - 3 Häcken II
FT
01/07/2023
Trelleborg W 1 - 1 Bollstanäs W
FT
01/07/2023
AIK 2 - 1 Jitex W
FT
01/07/2023
Umeå 0 - 0 Gamla Upsala W
FT
25/06/2023
Trelleborg W 2 - 0 Häcken II
FT
22/06/2023
Bollstanäs W 1 - 2 Eskilstuna United
FT
22/06/2023
Gamla Upsala W 4 - 1 Sundsvall W
FT
22/06/2023
Lidköping W 1 - 2 Alingsås W
FT
22/06/2023
Mallbacken W 0 - 1 Umeå
FT
22/06/2023
Bromölla W 0 - 5 AIK
FT
21/06/2023
Jitex W 1 - 2 Uddevalla W
FT
18/06/2023
Umeå 1 - 1 Eskilstuna United
FT
18/06/2023
Alingsås W 1 - 3 Trelleborg W
FT
18/06/2023
Häcken II 0 - 2 Bromölla W
FT
17/06/2023
AIK 5 - 1 Lidköping W
FT
17/06/2023
Uddevalla W 2 - 0 Gamla Upsala W
FT
17/06/2023
Sundsvall W 3 - 1 Bollstanäs W
FT
17/06/2023
Jitex W 2 - 1 Mallbacken W
FT
11/06/2023
Lidköping W 4 - 1 Bromölla W
FT
11/06/2023
Trelleborg W 3 - 1 Jitex W
FT
10/06/2023
Alingsås W 2 - 0 Uddevalla W
FT
10/06/2023
Mallbacken W 4 - 2 Sundsvall W
FT
10/06/2023
Bollstanäs W 2 - 2 AIK
FT
10/06/2023
Häcken II 3 - 7 Umeå
FT
09/06/2023
Eskilstuna United 0 - 1 Gamla Upsala W
FT
04/06/2023
Bromölla W 1 - 3 Trelleborg W
FT
04/06/2023
Umeå 2 - 1 Lidköping W
FT
03/06/2023
Gamla Upsala W 2 - 2 Mallbacken W
FT
03/06/2023
Uddevalla W 0 - 2 Bollstanäs W
FT
03/06/2023
Eskilstuna United 0 - 1 Alingsås W
FT
03/06/2023
Sundsvall W 1 - 2 AIK
FT
01/06/2023
Jitex W 5 - 2 Häcken II
FT
27/05/2023
Jitex W 3 - 0 Sundsvall W
FT
27/05/2023
Mallbacken W 0 - 2 Trelleborg W
FT
27/05/2023
AIK 6 - 0 Eskilstuna United
FT
27/05/2023
Bollstanäs W 1 - 2 Umeå
FT
27/05/2023
Gamla Upsala W 2 - 0 Bromölla W
FT
26/05/2023
Alingsås W 3 - 1 Häcken II
FT
26/05/2023
Lidköping W 4 - 1 Uddevalla W
FT
20/05/2023
Sundsvall W 0 - 1 Eskilstuna United
FT
20/05/2023
Uddevalla W 0 - 1 Mallbacken W
FT
20/05/2023
Häcken II 3 - 3 Lidköping W
FT
20/05/2023
Bromölla W 2 - 0 Bollstanäs W
FT
20/05/2023
Trelleborg W 1 - 2 Gamla Upsala W
FT
20/05/2023
AIK 7 - 2 Umeå
FT
18/05/2023
Alingsås W 3 - 2 Jitex W
FT
14/05/2023
Lidköping W 1 - 1 Mallbacken W
FT
14/05/2023
Eskilstuna United 3 - 1 Jitex W
FT
13/05/2023
Bollstanäs W 1 - 4 Alingsås W
FT
13/05/2023
Gamla Upsala W 5 - 0 Häcken II
FT
13/05/2023
Uddevalla W 0 - 0 AIK
FT
13/05/2023
Sundsvall W 0 - 3 Bromölla W
FT
13/05/2023
Umeå 4 - 0 Trelleborg W
FT
06/05/2023
Trelleborg W 2 - 1 Lidköping W
FT
06/05/2023
Alingsås W 1 - 0 Sundsvall W
FT
06/05/2023
Häcken II 0 - 3 Uddevalla W
FT
06/05/2023
Mallbacken W 1 - 1 Bollstanäs W
FT
06/05/2023
AIK 6 - 0 Gamla Upsala W
FT
06/05/2023
Bromölla W 1 - 1 Eskilstuna United
FT
06/05/2023
Jitex W 3 - 0 Umeå
FT
30/04/2023
Häcken II 1 - 5 AIK
FT
30/04/2023
Umeå 0 - 1 Alingsås W
FT
29/04/2023
Gamla Upsala W 3 - 3 Lidköping W
FT
29/04/2023
Eskilstuna United 1 - 1 Uddevalla W
FT
29/04/2023
Bollstanäs W 2 - 1 Jitex W
FT
29/04/2023
Mallbacken W 3 - 2 Bromölla W
FT
29/04/2023
Sundsvall W 1 - 2 Trelleborg W
FT
23/04/2023
Umeå 3 - 1 Sundsvall W
FT
23/04/2023
Eskilstuna United 0 - 1 Häcken II
FT
23/04/2023
Lidköping W 1 - 1 Bollstanäs W
FT
22/04/2023
Bromölla W 1 - 1 Alingsås W
FT
22/04/2023
Uddevalla W 2 - 2 Trelleborg W
FT
22/04/2023
AIK 3 - 0 Mallbacken W
FT
22/04/2023
Jitex W 0 - 3 Gamla Upsala W
FT
16/04/2023
Lidköping W 4 - 3 Jitex W
FT
15/04/2023
Alingsås W 0 - 0 AIK
FT
15/04/2023
Bollstanäs W 3 - 2 Gamla Upsala W
FT
15/04/2023
Mallbacken W 1 - 3 Häcken II
FT
15/04/2023
Bromölla W 2 - 1 Umeå
FT
15/04/2023
Uddevalla W 1 - 2 Sundsvall W
FT
15/04/2023
Trelleborg W 3 - 0 Eskilstuna United
FT
02/04/2023
Sundsvall W 0 - 1 Lidköping W
FT
02/04/2023
Umeå 5 - 1 Uddevalla W
FT
01/04/2023
Gamla Upsala W 0 - 0 Alingsås W
FT
01/04/2023
Eskilstuna United 4 - 1 Mallbacken W
FT
01/04/2023
Häcken II 3 - 7 Bollstanäs W
FT
01/04/2023
Jitex W 3 - 1 Bromölla W
FT
01/04/2023
AIK 0 - 0 Trelleborg W
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 I. Bajramovic Mallbacken W 2 E. Claesson Alingsås W 3 F. Linderoth Jitex W 4 E. Paljevic Jitex W 5 L. Duras Eskilstuna United 6 K. Sundlöv Eskilstuna United 7 J. Miclat Eskilstuna United 8 M. Nurmi Mallbacken W 9 E. Andersson Mallbacken W 10 L. Berger Mallbacken W 11 A. Henderson Mallbacken W
12 N. Okhiria Bollstanäs W 13 G. Wallin Mallbacken W 14 A. Eriksson Sundsvall W 15 S. Westerlund Sundsvall W 16 F. Thörngren Sundsvall W 17 N. Fernström Sundsvall W 18 E. Montes Sundsvall W 19 E. Björkman Sundsvall W 20 A. Sundström Bollstanäs W # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 I. Bajramovic Mallbacken W 2 E. Claesson Alingsås W 3 F. Linderoth Jitex W 4 E. Paljevic Jitex W 5 L. Duras Eskilstuna United 6 K. Sundlöv Eskilstuna United 7 J. Miclat Eskilstuna United 8 M. Nurmi Mallbacken W 9 E. Andersson Mallbacken W 10 L. Berger Mallbacken W 11 A. Henderson Mallbacken W
12 N. Okhiria Bollstanäs W 13 G. Wallin Mallbacken W 14 A. Eriksson Sundsvall W 15 S. Westerlund Sundsvall W 16 F. Thörngren Sundsvall W 17 N. Fernström Sundsvall W 18 E. Montes Sundsvall W 19 E. Björkman Sundsvall W 20 A. Sundström Bollstanäs W How many teams (clubs) are in the Elitettan season 2023 in Sweden?
In Sweden, the Elitettan in season 2023 has 14 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.