Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Russia - First League 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FNL
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Khimki 29 16 6 7 45-32 13 54 2 Makhachkala 29 15 7 7 30-14 16 52 3 Akron 29 14 8 7 41-22 19 50 4 Arsenal Tula 29 11 14 4 35-22 13 47 5 Rodina Moskva 29 12 9 8 44-26 18 45 6 Tyumen 29 11 9 9 32-29 3 42 7 FK Neftekhimik 29 11 8 10 30-28 2 41 8 Alaniya Vladikavkaz 29 10 11 8 37-39 -2 41 9 Enisey 29 12 4 13 48-39 9 40 10 Ska-khabarovsk 29 11 7 11 31-30 1 40 11 Shinnik Yaroslavl 29 11 7 11 33-38 -5 40 12 KAMAZ 29 10 9 10 27-28 -1 39 13 Torpedo Moskva 29 9 9 11 26-29 -3 36 14 Chernomorets 29 7 12 10 27-31 -4 33 15 FK Sokol Saratov 29 7 7 15 23-46 -23 28 16 Leningradets 29 6 9 14 19-36 -17 27 17 Volgar Astrakhan 29 5 12 12 25-39 -14 27 18 Urozhay 29 5 8 16 20-45 -25 23 Promotion - Premier League
Promotion - Premier League (Promotion: )
Relegation
FNL
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Ska-khabarovsk 15 10 3 2 24-9 15 33 2 Arsenal Tula 15 8 6 1 20-7 13 30 3 Enisey 15 9 2 4 34-19 15 29 4 Makhachkala 14 9 2 3 18-6 12 29 5 KAMAZ 14 8 5 1 20-9 11 29 6 Akron 15 8 3 4 25-11 14 27 7 Rodina Moskva 15 8 3 4 24-12 12 27 8 Khimki 15 7 5 3 20-14 6 26 9 Alaniya Vladikavkaz 14 7 4 3 19-13 6 25 10 Tyumen 14 6 4 4 18-12 6 22 11 Torpedo Moskva 14 6 4 4 15-13 2 22 12 Chernomorets 15 5 6 4 17-12 5 21 13 Shinnik Yaroslavl 14 5 5 4 16-16 0 20 14 FK Neftekhimik 15 5 5 5 15-16 -1 20 15 Urozhay 15 3 7 5 13-15 -2 16 16 FK Sokol Saratov 14 4 4 6 11-18 -7 16 17 Volgar Astrakhan 14 2 5 7 12-23 -11 11 18 Leningradets 14 1 5 8 8-19 -11 8 FNL
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Khimki 14 9 1 4 25-18 7 28 2 Akron 14 6 5 3 16-11 5 23 3 Makhachkala 15 6 5 4 12-8 4 23 4 FK Neftekhimik 14 6 3 5 15-12 3 21 5 Tyumen 15 5 5 5 14-17 -3 20 6 Shinnik Yaroslavl 15 6 2 7 17-22 -5 20 7 Leningradets 15 5 4 6 11-17 -6 19 8 Rodina Moskva 14 4 6 4 20-14 6 18 9 Arsenal Tula 14 3 8 3 15-15 0 17 10 Volgar Astrakhan 15 3 7 5 13-16 -3 16 11 Alaniya Vladikavkaz 15 3 7 5 18-26 -8 16 12 Torpedo Moskva 15 3 5 7 11-16 -5 14 13 Chernomorets 14 2 6 6 10-19 -9 12 14 FK Sokol Saratov 15 3 3 9 12-28 -16 12 15 Enisey 14 3 2 9 14-20 -6 11 16 KAMAZ 15 2 4 9 7-19 -12 10 17 Ska-khabarovsk 14 1 4 9 7-21 -14 7 18 Urozhay 14 2 1 11 7-30 -23 7 FNL
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Khimki
W
L
W
W
W
2
Makhachkala
W
W
W
D
D
3
Akron
W
D
W
D
L
4
Arsenal Tula
L
W
D
D
D
5
Rodina Moskva
D
W
L
L
D
6
Tyumen
L
W
L
D
D
7
FK Neftekhimik
W
L
W
L
D
8
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
D
L
L
W
D
9
Enisey
L
W
L
W
D
10
Ska-khabarovsk
L
L
W
W
W
11
Shinnik Yaroslavl
W
W
L
W
W
12
KAMAZ
D
W
W
L
W
13
Torpedo Moskva
L
W
D
D
L
14
Chernomorets
W
D
L
D
D
15
FK Sokol Saratov
D
L
W
L
L
16
Leningradets
D
L
L
D
L
17
Volgar Astrakhan
D
L
W
D
D
18
Urozhay
L
L
L
L
D
FIXTURE
RESULTS
03/05/2024
Ska-khabarovsk KAMAZ
04/05/2024
Khimki FK Sokol Saratov
04/05/2024
Chernomorets Torpedo Moskva
04/05/2024
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Shinnik Yaroslavl
04/05/2024
FK Neftekhimik Enisey
04/05/2024
Makhachkala Volgar Astrakhan
04/05/2024
Rodina Moskva Arsenal Tula
05/05/2024
Tyumen Akron
05/05/2024
Urozhay Leningradets
08/05/2024
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Rodina Moskva
08/05/2024
FK Sokol Saratov Chernomorets
08/05/2024
KAMAZ Enisey
08/05/2024
Makhachkala Khimki
10/05/2024
Arsenal Tula FK Neftekhimik
TBD
11/05/2024
Enisey Urozhay
TBD
11/05/2024
Shinnik Yaroslavl Ska-khabarovsk
TBD
11/05/2024
Akron Makhachkala
TBD
11/05/2024
KAMAZ Rodina Moskva
TBD
11/05/2024
Volgar Astrakhan Chernomorets
TBD
11/05/2024
Leningradets Khimki
TBD
12/05/2024
Torpedo Moskva Alaniya Vladikavkaz
12/05/2024
FK Sokol Saratov Tyumen
16/05/2024
Leningradets Arsenal Tula
TBD
16/05/2024
Volgar Astrakhan FK Neftekhimik
TBD
16/05/2024
Shinnik Yaroslavl Akron
TBD
16/05/2024
Tyumen Ska-khabarovsk
TBD
16/05/2024
Torpedo Moskva Urozhay
17/05/2024
Makhachkala Rodina Moskva
TBD
17/05/2024
Chernomorets Enisey
TBD
19/05/2024
FK Neftekhimik Leningradets
TBD
19/05/2024
Arsenal Tula Akron
TBD
19/05/2024
Urozhay Khimki
TBD
19/05/2024
Tyumen KAMAZ
TBD
19/05/2024
FK Sokol Saratov Volgar Astrakhan
TBD
19/05/2024
Ska-khabarovsk Alaniya Vladikavkaz
20/05/2024
Torpedo Moskva Shinnik Yaroslavl
24/05/2024
Khimki Chernomorets
TBD
24/05/2024
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Makhachkala
TBD
24/05/2024
Enisey Tyumen
TBD
24/05/2024
Rodina Moskva FK Neftekhimik
TBD
24/05/2024
Shinnik Yaroslavl Arsenal Tula
TBD
24/05/2024
Akron Ska-khabarovsk
TBD
24/05/2024
KAMAZ FK Sokol Saratov
TBD
24/05/2024
Volgar Astrakhan Urozhay
TBD
24/05/2024
Leningradets Torpedo Moskva
TBD
30/04/2024
Rodina Moskva 1 - 1 Tyumen
FT
29/04/2024
Chernomorets 0 - 0 Makhachkala
FT
28/04/2024
Urozhay 1 - 1 FK Neftekhimik
FT
28/04/2024
Torpedo Moskva 1 - 2 Khimki
FT
28/04/2024
KAMAZ 1 - 0 Akron
FT
28/04/2024
Arsenal Tula 3 - 3 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FT
28/04/2024
Leningradets 0 - 1 Ska-khabarovsk
FT
28/04/2024
Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 FK Sokol Saratov
FT
27/04/2024
Enisey 1 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan
FT
24/04/2024
Makhachkala 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula
FT
24/04/2024
Khimki 1 - 0 KAMAZ
FT
24/04/2024
FK Neftekhimik 1 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
24/04/2024
FK Sokol Saratov 0 - 2 Enisey
FT
24/04/2024
Akron 0 - 0 Leningradets
FT
24/04/2024
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3 - 0 Urozhay
FT
24/04/2024
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 1 Torpedo Moskva
FT
24/04/2024
Tyumen 1 - 1 Chernomorets
FT
24/04/2024
Ska-khabarovsk 2 - 1 Rodina Moskva
FT
20/04/2024
Torpedo Moskva 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula
FT
20/04/2024
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan
FT
20/04/2024
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 1 Makhachkala
FT
20/04/2024
KAMAZ 1 - 0 Chernomorets
FT
20/04/2024
Akron 6 - 0 Urozhay
FT
20/04/2024
Leningradets 0 - 2 FK Sokol Saratov
FT
20/04/2024
Tyumen 0 - 3 FK Neftekhimik
FT
19/04/2024
Ska-khabarovsk 3 - 0 Enisey
FT
19/04/2024
Rodina Moskva 1 - 2 Khimki
FT
15/04/2024
FK Neftekhimik 0 - 3 Makhachkala
FT
14/04/2024
Rodina Moskva 2 - 0 Leningradets
FT
14/04/2024
Urozhay 1 - 2 KAMAZ
FT
14/04/2024
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Ska-khabarovsk
FT
14/04/2024
FK Sokol Saratov 0 - 2 Torpedo Moskva
FT
13/04/2024
Khimki 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
13/04/2024
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 2 Tyumen
FT
13/04/2024
Chernomorets 0 - 0 Akron
FT
12/04/2024
Enisey 4 - 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FT
08/04/2024
Khimki 3 - 2 Arsenal Tula
FT
07/04/2024
Makhachkala 1 - 0 Enisey
FT
07/04/2024
Chernomorets 3 - 0 Urozhay
FT
07/04/2024
Ska-khabarovsk 0 - 1 FK Neftekhimik
FT
07/04/2024
FK Sokol Saratov 1 - 1 Rodina Moskva
FT
06/04/2024
KAMAZ 2 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan
FT
06/04/2024
Akron 2 - 1 Torpedo Moskva
FT
06/04/2024
Leningradets 3 - 3 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FT
06/04/2024
Tyumen 0 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
01/04/2024
Urozhay 1 - 1 Makhachkala
FT
31/03/2024
FK Neftekhimik 1 - 1 Akron
FT
31/03/2024
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 2 Chernomorets
FT
30/03/2024
Rodina Moskva 3 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan
FT
30/03/2024
Torpedo Moskva 1 - 0 KAMAZ
FT
30/03/2024
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0 Leningradets
FT
30/03/2024
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Tyumen
FT
30/03/2024
Ska-khabarovsk 3 - 1 FK Sokol Saratov
FT
29/03/2024
Enisey 4 - 1 Khimki
FT
18/03/2024
Rodina Moskva 1 - 0 Urozhay
FT
18/03/2024
KAMAZ 2 - 1 Makhachkala
FT
18/03/2024
Ska-khabarovsk 2 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
FT
18/03/2024
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan
FT
18/03/2024
Akron 2 - 0 FK Sokol Saratov
FT
18/03/2024
Khimki 1 - 3 FK Neftekhimik
FT
18/03/2024
Tyumen 0 - 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FT
18/03/2024
Chernomorets 1 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
18/03/2024
Leningradets 0 - 4 Enisey
FT
11/03/2024
Torpedo Moskva 0 - 0 Tyumen
FT
10/03/2024
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 0 FK Sokol Saratov
FT
10/03/2024
Makhachkala 2 - 0 Leningradets
FT
10/03/2024
Urozhay 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula
FT
10/03/2024
Chernomorets 3 - 0 Ska-khabarovsk
FT
09/03/2024
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 2 Rodina Moskva
FT
09/03/2024
Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 2 Khimki
FT
09/03/2024
Enisey 2 - 3 Akron
FT
08/03/2024
FK Neftekhimik 2 - 0 KAMAZ
FT
04/03/2024
Khimki 3 - 0 Tyumen
FT
03/03/2024
FK Neftekhimik 3 - 0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FT
03/03/2024
Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Chernomorets
FT
03/03/2024
Akron 0 - 2 Rodina Moskva
FT
03/03/2024
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 1 Ska-khabarovsk
FT
02/03/2024
Urozhay 0 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
02/03/2024
Leningradets 0 - 0 KAMAZ
FT
02/03/2024
FK Sokol Saratov 1 - 0 Makhachkala
FT
02/03/2024
Enisey 1 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
FT
27/11/2023
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 1 Akron
FT
27/11/2023
Makhachkala 0 - 2 Torpedo Moskva
FT
26/11/2023
Khimki 0 - 0 Ska-khabarovsk
FT
26/11/2023
Chernomorets 0 - 1 FK Neftekhimik
FT
26/11/2023
Rodina Moskva 2 - 1 Enisey
FT
25/11/2023
Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 KAMAZ
FT
25/11/2023
Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
25/11/2023
Leningradets 1 - 0 Tyumen
FT
25/11/2023
FK Sokol Saratov 1 - 3 Urozhay
FT
20/11/2023
Torpedo Moskva 1 - 1 Rodina Moskva
FT
20/11/2023
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 4 Khimki
FT
19/11/2023
FK Neftekhimik 0 - 0 FK Sokol Saratov
FT
19/11/2023
Chernomorets 0 - 1 Leningradets
FT
19/11/2023
Urozhay 1 - 1 Ska-khabarovsk
FT
19/11/2023
Enisey 0 - 2 Arsenal Tula
FT
18/11/2023
Makhachkala 3 - 1 Tyumen
FT
18/11/2023
Akron 0 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan
FT
18/11/2023
Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 - 2 KAMAZ
FT
13/11/2023
FK Sokol Saratov 0 - 3 Arsenal Tula
FT
12/11/2023
Rodina Moskva 4 - 0 Chernomorets
FT
12/11/2023
Khimki 2 - 2 Akron
FT
12/11/2023
FK Neftekhimik 0 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
FT
12/11/2023
KAMAZ 1 - 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FT
12/11/2023
Makhachkala 2 - 0 Ska-khabarovsk
FT
12/11/2023
Tyumen 3 - 0 Urozhay
FT
12/11/2023
Enisey 4 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
11/11/2023
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 2 Leningradets
FT
06/11/2023
KAMAZ 1 - 0 Ska-khabarovsk
FT
06/11/2023
Torpedo Moskva 0 - 3 Volgar Astrakhan
FT
06/11/2023
Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 3 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FT
06/11/2023
Akron 3 - 1 Enisey
FT
05/11/2023
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Rodina Moskva
FT
05/11/2023
Leningradets 0 - 1 Urozhay
FT
05/11/2023
Makhachkala 1 - 0 FK Neftekhimik
FT
05/11/2023
Chernomorets 1 - 3 Khimki
FT
05/11/2023
Tyumen 2 - 0 FK Sokol Saratov
FT
28/10/2023
Khimki 1 - 0 Makhachkala
FT
28/10/2023
FK Neftekhimik 0 - 2 Tyumen
FT
28/10/2023
Urozhay 2 - 2 Chernomorets
FT
28/10/2023
Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 1 Torpedo Moskva
FT
28/10/2023
Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 4 Rodina Moskva
FT
28/10/2023
FK Sokol Saratov 0 - 1 Akron
FT
28/10/2023
Enisey 2 - 0 KAMAZ
FT
27/10/2023
Ska-khabarovsk 2 - 1 Leningradets
FT
27/10/2023
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula
FT
23/10/2023
Rodina Moskva 0 - 0 Makhachkala
FT
23/10/2023
Akron 3 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
22/10/2023
Torpedo Moskva 2 - 0 Ska-khabarovsk
FT
22/10/2023
Arsenal Tula 3 - 1 Urozhay
FT
22/10/2023
Leningradets 1 - 2 FK Neftekhimik
FT
22/10/2023
Chernomorets 0 - 1 Tyumen
FT
22/10/2023
KAMAZ 2 - 2 Khimki
FT
22/10/2023
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FT
22/10/2023
Enisey 5 - 3 FK Sokol Saratov
FT
14/10/2023
Rodina Moskva 0 - 1 Akron
FT
14/10/2023
Khimki 1 - 0 Enisey
FT
14/10/2023
Urozhay 2 - 1 Torpedo Moskva
FT
14/10/2023
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Leningradets
FT
14/10/2023
Makhachkala 1 - 0 Chernomorets
FT
14/10/2023
Tyumen 1 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan
FT
14/10/2023
KAMAZ 4 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
14/10/2023
FK Sokol Saratov 2 - 2 FK Neftekhimik
FT
14/10/2023
Ska-khabarovsk 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula
FT
09/10/2023
Khimki 2 - 2 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FT
09/10/2023
Tyumen 0 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
FT
08/10/2023
Leningradets 0 - 1 Chernomorets
FT
08/10/2023
Urozhay 1 - 0 Rodina Moskva
FT
08/10/2023
FK Neftekhimik 2 - 0 Ska-khabarovsk
FT
08/10/2023
Volgar Astrakhan 2 - 1 KAMAZ
FT
08/10/2023
Arsenal Tula 3 - 0 FK Sokol Saratov
FT
08/10/2023
Makhachkala 0 - 1 Akron
FT
07/10/2023
Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 1 Enisey
FT
02/10/2023
FK Sokol Saratov 0 - 0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FT
02/10/2023
Akron 0 - 2 Khimki
FT
02/10/2023
Rodina Moskva 1 - 0 KAMAZ
FT
01/10/2023
FK Neftekhimik 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula
FT
01/10/2023
Chernomorets 1 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan
FT
01/10/2023
Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 2 Tyumen
FT
01/10/2023
Torpedo Moskva 2 - 3 Leningradets
FT
01/10/2023
Enisey 0 - 1 Makhachkala
FT
30/09/2023
Ska-khabarovsk 2 - 0 Urozhay
FT
23/09/2023
Akron 0 - 0 FK Neftekhimik
FT
23/09/2023
Rodina Moskva 1 - 4 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
23/09/2023
Khimki 2 - 1 Leningradets
FT
23/09/2023
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 - 1 Ska-khabarovsk
FT
23/09/2023
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula
FT
23/09/2023
Makhachkala 2 - 0 FK Sokol Saratov
FT
23/09/2023
Urozhay 1 - 1 Tyumen
FT
23/09/2023
Enisey 3 - 1 Chernomorets
FT
22/09/2023
KAMAZ 1 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
FT
18/09/2023
Makhachkala 3 - 0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FT
18/09/2023
Tyumen 2 - 2 Rodina Moskva
FT
17/09/2023
Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
17/09/2023
Leningradets 0 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan
FT
17/09/2023
Chernomorets 5 - 3 FK Sokol Saratov
FT
17/09/2023
Torpedo Moskva 1 - 0 Enisey
FT
17/09/2023
Urozhay 0 - 1 Akron
FT
16/09/2023
Ska-khabarovsk 3 - 1 Khimki
FT
16/09/2023
KAMAZ 0 - 1 FK Neftekhimik
FT
11/09/2023
Torpedo Moskva 1 - 0 Akron
FT
11/09/2023
Arsenal Tula 0 - 2 Khimki
FT
10/09/2023
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 1 Tyumen
FT
10/09/2023
Leningradets 1 - 2 Makhachkala
FT
10/09/2023
Enisey 2 - 2 Rodina Moskva
FT
09/09/2023
Ska-khabarovsk 1 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan
FT
09/09/2023
FK Neftekhimik 2 - 1 Urozhay
FT
09/09/2023
Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 - 1 Chernomorets
FT
09/09/2023
FK Sokol Saratov 1 - 1 KAMAZ
FT
04/09/2023
Rodina Moskva 2 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
FT
04/09/2023
Tyumen 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula
FT
03/09/2023
KAMAZ 1 - 1 Leningradets
FT
03/09/2023
Akron 0 - 0 Chernomorets
FT
03/09/2023
Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 FK Neftekhimik
FT
03/09/2023
Ska-khabarovsk 0 - 2 Makhachkala
FT
02/09/2023
Khimki 1 - 1 Urozhay
FT
02/09/2023
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 - 1 Enisey
FT
02/09/2023
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 2 FK Sokol Saratov
FT
28/08/2023
Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Torpedo Moskva
FT
27/08/2023
Makhachkala 1 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
27/08/2023
Chernomorets 0 - 0 KAMAZ
FT
27/08/2023
FK Neftekhimik 1 - 4 Rodina Moskva
FT
27/08/2023
Akron 1 - 2 Tyumen
FT
27/08/2023
Enisey 4 - 2 Ska-khabarovsk
FT
26/08/2023
Urozhay 0 - 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FT
26/08/2023
FK Sokol Saratov 0 - 1 Leningradets
FT
26/08/2023
Khimki 0 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan
FT
21/08/2023
Torpedo Moskva 2 - 1 FK Neftekhimik
FT
21/08/2023
KAMAZ 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula
FT
20/08/2023
Rodina Moskva 1 - 2 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FT
20/08/2023
Leningradets 1 - 1 Akron
FT
20/08/2023
Tyumen 0 - 0 Makhachkala
FT
20/08/2023
Ska-khabarovsk 0 - 0 Chernomorets
FT
19/08/2023
Volgar Astrakhan 2 - 2 Enisey
FT
19/08/2023
FK Sokol Saratov 1 - 0 Khimki
FT
19/08/2023
Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 Urozhay
FT
14/08/2023
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
FT
13/08/2023
Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 1 Makhachkala
FT
13/08/2023
KAMAZ 2 - 1 Tyumen
FT
13/08/2023
Enisey 2 - 0 FK Neftekhimik
FT
13/08/2023
Ska-khabarovsk 1 - 0 Akron
FT
12/08/2023
Chernomorets 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula
FT
12/08/2023
Urozhay 0 - 0 FK Sokol Saratov
FT
12/08/2023
Khimki 2 - 0 Rodina Moskva
FT
12/08/2023
Leningradets 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
07/08/2023
Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Enisey
FT
06/08/2023
Makhachkala 0 - 1 KAMAZ
FT
06/08/2023
Urozhay 2 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan
FT
06/08/2023
Rodina Moskva 1 - 1 Ska-khabarovsk
FT
06/08/2023
FK Neftekhimik 1 - 1 Chernomorets
FT
06/08/2023
Akron 1 - 0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FT
05/08/2023
Torpedo Moskva 0 - 1 FK Sokol Saratov
FT
05/08/2023
Tyumen 4 - 0 Leningradets
FT
05/08/2023
Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 2 Khimki
FT
31/07/2023
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 - 0 KAMAZ
FT
30/07/2023
Makhachkala 2 - 0 Urozhay
FT
30/07/2023
FK Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Khimki
FT
30/07/2023
Leningradets 1 - 1 Rodina Moskva
FT
30/07/2023
Tyumen 1 - 0 Enisey
FT
30/07/2023
Torpedo Moskva 1 - 1 Chernomorets
FT
30/07/2023
Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan
FT
29/07/2023
FK Sokol Saratov 1 - 0 Ska-khabarovsk
FT
28/07/2023
Akron 5 - 1 Arsenal Tula
FT
24/07/2023
Khimki 1 - 2 Torpedo Moskva
FT
24/07/2023
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 FK Neftekhimik
FT
23/07/2023
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Makhachkala
FT
23/07/2023
Chernomorets 0 - 0 Rodina Moskva
FT
23/07/2023
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 4 Akron
FT
23/07/2023
FK Sokol Saratov 3 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
23/07/2023
KAMAZ 2 - 0 Urozhay
FT
23/07/2023
Enisey 0 - 1 Leningradets
FT
23/07/2023
Ska-khabarovsk 2 - 0 Tyumen
FT
17/07/2023
Chernomorets 1 - 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FT
17/07/2023
Tyumen 3 - 1 Khimki
FT
16/07/2023
Rodina Moskva 4 - 0 FK Sokol Saratov
FT
16/07/2023
FK Neftekhimik 2 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan
FT
16/07/2023
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Leningradets
FT
16/07/2023
Urozhay 1 - 2 Enisey
FT
16/07/2023
Akron 2 - 0 KAMAZ
FT
16/07/2023
Ska-khabarovsk 2 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
15/07/2023
Torpedo Moskva 2 - 0 Makhachkala
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 J. Okoronkwo Arsenal Tula 13 2 I. Timoshenko Rodina Moskva 12 3 I. Mashukov Alaniya Vladikavkaz 10 4 I. Andreev Shinnik Yaroslavl 8 5 A. Eldarushev Akron 7 6 A. Rudenko Khimki 7 7 A. Lomakin Enisey 6 8 K. Khosonov Khimki 6 9 S. Serderov Makhachkala 6 10 D. Samoylov Shinnik Yaroslavl 6 11 A. Kilin Akron 5 12 A. Gordyushenko Rodina Moskva 5 13 I. Porokhov Tyumen 5 14 S. Aliev Ska-khabarovsk 5 15 A. Okladnikov Enisey 5 16 A. Ponce Akron 4 17 A. Kalmykov Rodina Moskva 4 18 M. Savelyev Enisey 4 19 B. Gurtsiev Alaniya Vladikavkaz 4 20 V. Babaev FK Sokol Saratov 4 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 Z. Tarba Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 2 D. Samoylov Tyumen 1 3 A. Grechkin Chernomorets 1 4 D. Fomin Chernomorets 1 5 E. Staver Enisey 1 6 S. Kachmazov Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 7 E. Osipov Urozhay 1 8 P. Kosarevskiy FK Sokol Saratov 1 9 K. Morozov FK Neftekhimik 1 10 D. Ternovskiy Urozhay 1 11 R. Netfullin Khimki 1 12 A. Gyurdzhan KAMAZ 0 13 N. Pechenkin Tyumen 0 14 A. Gagloev KAMAZ 0 15 V. Kichin Enisey 0 16 V. Galkin Akron 0 17 A. Semenov Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 18 R. Kul KAMAZ 0 19 G. Ferreyra Enisey 0 20 I. Bykovskiy Arsenal Tula 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 P. Gorelov KAMAZ 8 2 B. Fartuna KAMAZ 7 3 S. Borodin Torpedo Moskva 7 4 Y. Reyna Torpedo Moskva 7 5 A. Gyurdzhan KAMAZ 6 6 V. Paltsev KAMAZ 6 7 Z. Yusupov Makhachkala 6 8 D. Korobov Chernomorets 6 9 V. Stezhko Enisey 6 10 N. Kalugin Torpedo Moskva 6 11 N. Pechenkin Tyumen 5 12 A. Gagloev KAMAZ 5 13 V. Kichin Enisey 5 14 A. Kalmykov Rodina Moskva 5 15 V. Bardybakhin Enisey 5 16 A. Berdnikov FK Neftekhimik 5 17 N. Pokidyshev Ska-khabarovsk 5 18 P. Golubović Khimki 5 19 A. Makarov Arsenal Tula 5 20 Y. Bavin Ska-khabarovsk 5 How many teams (clubs) are in the First League season 2023 in Russia?
In Russia, the First League in season 2023 has 18 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.