Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Croatia - First NL 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
First NL
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Zrinski Jurjevac 22 16 3 3 34-12 22 51 2 Sibenik 22 15 4 3 43-15 28 49 3 Vukovar 21 12 5 4 37-23 14 41 4 Sesvete 22 9 4 9 22-21 1 31 5 Jarun 22 9 3 10 24-30 -6 30 6 Dugopolje 22 6 9 7 27-26 1 27 7 HNK Cibalia 22 8 2 12 24-38 -14 26 8 Dubrava Zagreb 22 7 5 10 24-33 -9 26 9 Croatia Zmijavci 22 5 10 7 29-28 1 25 10 Orijent 1919 22 5 5 12 25-41 -16 20 11 Bsk Bijelo Brdo 22 2 11 9 18-28 -10 17 12 Solin 21 2 9 10 19-31 -12 15 Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
First NL
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Sibenik 11 10 1 0 25-3 22 31 2 Zrinski Jurjevac 11 8 1 2 21-6 15 25 3 Croatia Zmijavci 11 5 5 1 22-10 12 20 4 Vukovar 11 5 4 2 21-13 8 19 5 Sesvete 11 6 1 4 14-7 7 19 6 Jarun 11 6 1 4 18-15 3 19 7 HNK Cibalia 11 6 0 5 13-13 0 18 8 Dugopolje 11 2 6 3 15-10 5 12 9 Orijent 1919 11 3 3 5 11-15 -4 12 10 Dubrava Zagreb 11 3 2 6 11-18 -7 11 11 Solin 10 2 4 4 11-12 -1 10 12 Bsk Bijelo Brdo 11 1 7 3 10-12 -2 10 First NL
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Zrinski Jurjevac 11 8 2 1 13-6 7 26 2 Vukovar 10 7 1 2 16-10 6 22 3 Sibenik 11 5 3 3 18-12 6 18 4 Dubrava Zagreb 11 4 3 4 13-15 -2 15 5 Dugopolje 11 4 3 4 12-16 -4 15 6 Sesvete 11 3 3 5 8-14 -6 12 7 Jarun 11 3 2 6 6-15 -9 11 8 Orijent 1919 11 2 2 7 14-26 -12 8 9 HNK Cibalia 11 2 2 7 11-25 -14 8 10 Bsk Bijelo Brdo 11 1 4 6 8-16 -8 7 11 Solin 11 0 5 6 8-19 -11 5 12 Croatia Zmijavci 11 0 5 6 7-18 -11 5 FIXTURE
RESULTS
17/03/2024
Solin 1 - 1 Vukovar
FT
16/03/2024
Bsk Bijelo Brdo 2 - 0 Sesvete
FT
16/03/2024
Orijent 1919 1 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
FT
16/03/2024
Sibenik 2 - 0 Jarun
FT
16/03/2024
Zrinski Jurjevac 0 - 2 Dubrava Zagreb
FT
15/03/2024
HNK Cibalia 2 - 1 Dugopolje
FT
10/03/2024
Croatia Zmijavci 0 - 0 Zrinski Jurjevac
FT
09/03/2024
Jarun 2 - 0 Solin
FT
09/03/2024
Dubrava Zagreb 0 - 3 Sibenik
FT
09/03/2024
Dugopolje 1 - 2 Orijent 1919
FT
09/03/2024
Vukovar 3 - 2 Bsk Bijelo Brdo
FT
08/03/2024
Sesvete 4 - 0 HNK Cibalia
FT
03/03/2024
Solin 3 - 1 Dubrava Zagreb
FT
03/03/2024
Vukovar 0 - 1 Jarun
FT
03/03/2024
Orijent 1919 1 - 0 Sesvete
FT
02/03/2024
Bsk Bijelo Brdo 2 - 2 HNK Cibalia
FT
02/03/2024
Sibenik 2 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
FT
01/03/2024
Zrinski Jurjevac 3 - 0 Dugopolje
FT
27/02/2024
Croatia Zmijavci 2 - 1 Solin
FT
25/02/2024
Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 2 Vukovar
FT
24/02/2024
HNK Cibalia 1 - 0 Orijent 1919
FT
24/02/2024
Dugopolje 0 - 0 Sibenik
FT
23/02/2024
Jarun 2 - 2 Bsk Bijelo Brdo
FT
23/02/2024
Sesvete 0 - 1 Zrinski Jurjevac
FT
18/02/2024
Vukovar 1 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
FT
17/02/2024
Sibenik 3 - 0 Sesvete
FT
17/02/2024
Bsk Bijelo Brdo 2 - 2 Orijent 1919
FT
17/02/2024
Solin 0 - 0 Dugopolje
FT
17/02/2024
Zrinski Jurjevac 2 - 0 HNK Cibalia
FT
16/02/2024
Jarun 1 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb
FT
03/12/2023
Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 0 Jarun
FT
03/12/2023
Orijent 1919 0 - 1 Zrinski Jurjevac
FT
02/12/2023
Dugopolje 1 - 2 Vukovar
FT
02/12/2023
HNK Cibalia 1 - 3 Sibenik
FT
01/12/2023
Sesvete 2 - 0 Solin
FT
01/12/2023
Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 Bsk Bijelo Brdo
FT
27/11/2023
Sibenik 1 - 0 Orijent 1919
FT
25/11/2023
Bsk Bijelo Brdo 0 - 1 Zrinski Jurjevac
FT
25/11/2023
Jarun 0 - 2 Dugopolje
FT
25/11/2023
Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
FT
25/11/2023
Solin 0 - 3 HNK Cibalia
FT
24/11/2023
Vukovar 3 - 1 Sesvete
FT
19/11/2023
Zrinski Jurjevac 2 - 0 Sibenik
FT
19/11/2023
Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 1 Bsk Bijelo Brdo
FT
18/11/2023
Dugopolje 1 - 2 Dubrava Zagreb
FT
18/11/2023
Orijent 1919 1 - 1 Solin
FT
17/11/2023
Sesvete 2 - 1 Jarun
FT
17/11/2023
HNK Cibalia 0 - 1 Vukovar
FT
13/11/2023
Jarun 2 - 0 HNK Cibalia
FT
12/11/2023
Croatia Zmijavci 4 - 1 Dugopolje
FT
11/11/2023
Bsk Bijelo Brdo 0 - 1 Sibenik
FT
11/11/2023
Vukovar 2 - 0 Orijent 1919
FT
11/11/2023
Dubrava Zagreb 0 - 2 Sesvete
FT
10/11/2023
Solin 1 - 2 Zrinski Jurjevac
FT
06/11/2023
Sibenik 1 - 0 Solin
FT
04/11/2023
Dugopolje 1 - 1 Bsk Bijelo Brdo
FT
04/11/2023
HNK Cibalia 1 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb
FT
04/11/2023
Orijent 1919 0 - 1 Jarun
FT
04/11/2023
Zrinski Jurjevac 1 - 0 Vukovar
FT
03/11/2023
Sesvete 1 - 0 Croatia Zmijavci
FT
30/10/2023
Jarun 0 - 1 Zrinski Jurjevac
FT
29/10/2023
Croatia Zmijavci 5 - 1 HNK Cibalia
FT
28/10/2023
Bsk Bijelo Brdo 1 - 1 Solin
FT
28/10/2023
Dugopolje 1 - 1 Sesvete
FT
28/10/2023
Vukovar 1 - 1 Sibenik
FT
27/10/2023
Dubrava Zagreb 3 - 2 Orijent 1919
FT
23/10/2023
Jarun 0 - 3 Sibenik
FT
22/10/2023
Croatia Zmijavci 6 - 2 Orijent 1919
FT
21/10/2023
Dugopolje 4 - 0 HNK Cibalia
FT
21/10/2023
Vukovar 2 - 2 Solin
FT
21/10/2023
Dubrava Zagreb 0 - 1 Zrinski Jurjevac
FT
20/10/2023
Sesvete 2 - 0 Bsk Bijelo Brdo
FT
15/10/2023
Orijent 1919 1 - 2 Dugopolje
FT
14/10/2023
Sibenik 4 - 1 Dubrava Zagreb
FT
14/10/2023
Solin 1 - 1 Jarun
FT
14/10/2023
Zrinski Jurjevac 4 - 0 Croatia Zmijavci
FT
14/10/2023
HNK Cibalia 0 - 1 Sesvete
FT
11/10/2023
Bsk Bijelo Brdo 1 - 3 Vukovar
FT
09/10/2023
Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 1 Solin
FT
08/10/2023
Croatia Zmijavci 0 - 0 Sibenik
FT
07/10/2023
HNK Cibalia 0 - 1 Bsk Bijelo Brdo
FT
07/10/2023
Dugopolje 0 - 0 Zrinski Jurjevac
FT
07/10/2023
Jarun 0 - 3 Vukovar
FT
06/10/2023
Sesvete 1 - 1 Orijent 1919
FT
02/10/2023
Sibenik 1 - 1 Dugopolje
FT
30/09/2023
Bsk Bijelo Brdo 0 - 0 Jarun
FT
30/09/2023
Vukovar 2 - 2 Dubrava Zagreb
FT
30/09/2023
Solin 0 - 0 Croatia Zmijavci
FT
30/09/2023
Orijent 1919 0 - 3 HNK Cibalia
FT
29/09/2023
Zrinski Jurjevac 2 - 2 Sesvete
FT
25/09/2023
Dubrava Zagreb 0 - 1 Jarun
FT
24/09/2023
Croatia Zmijavci 2 - 2 Vukovar
FT
23/09/2023
Orijent 1919 1 - 0 Bsk Bijelo Brdo
FT
23/09/2023
HNK Cibalia 1 - 4 Zrinski Jurjevac
FT
23/09/2023
Sesvete 1 - 0 Sibenik
FT
22/09/2023
Dugopolje 1 - 1 Solin
FT
18/09/2023
Sibenik 2 - 0 HNK Cibalia
FT
16/09/2023
Bsk Bijelo Brdo 1 - 1 Dubrava Zagreb
FT
16/09/2023
Solin 0 - 1 Sesvete
FT
16/09/2023
Jarun 5 - 2 Croatia Zmijavci
FT
15/09/2023
Vukovar 3 - 0 Dugopolje
FT
15/09/2023
Zrinski Jurjevac 1 - 2 Orijent 1919
FT
10/09/2023
Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 2 Dubrava Zagreb
FT
10/09/2023
HNK Cibalia 3 - 1 Solin
FT
09/09/2023
Zrinski Jurjevac 1 - 0 Bsk Bijelo Brdo
FT
09/09/2023
Orijent 1919 5 - 4 Sibenik
FT
09/09/2023
Dugopolje 4 - 0 Jarun
FT
08/09/2023
Sesvete 1 - 2 Vukovar
FT
04/09/2023
Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 3 Dugopolje
FT
02/09/2023
Bsk Bijelo Brdo 0 - 0 Croatia Zmijavci
FT
02/09/2023
Jarun 2 - 0 Sesvete
FT
02/09/2023
Vukovar 3 - 1 HNK Cibalia
FT
02/09/2023
Solin 4 - 1 Orijent 1919
FT
01/09/2023
Sibenik 3 - 0 Zrinski Jurjevac
FT
28/08/2023
Sesvete 0 - 1 Dubrava Zagreb
FT
26/08/2023
Sibenik 3 - 0 Bsk Bijelo Brdo
FT
26/08/2023
Zrinski Jurjevac 3 - 0 Solin
FT
26/08/2023
Orijent 1919 0 - 1 Vukovar
FT
26/08/2023
HNK Cibalia 3 - 1 Jarun
FT
25/08/2023
Dugopolje 1 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
FT
21/08/2023
Jarun 4 - 2 Orijent 1919
FT
20/08/2023
Croatia Zmijavci 0 - 0 Sesvete
FT
19/08/2023
Bsk Bijelo Brdo 1 - 1 Dugopolje
FT
19/08/2023
Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 1 HNK Cibalia
FT
19/08/2023
Solin 2 - 3 Sibenik
FT
18/08/2023
Vukovar 1 - 2 Zrinski Jurjevac
FT
14/08/2023
Zrinski Jurjevac 2 - 0 Jarun
FT
12/08/2023
Sesvete 0 - 1 Dugopolje
FT
12/08/2023
Solin 0 - 0 Bsk Bijelo Brdo
FT
12/08/2023
Orijent 1919 1 - 1 Dubrava Zagreb
FT
12/08/2023
HNK Cibalia 1 - 0 Croatia Zmijavci
FT
11/08/2023
Sibenik 3 - 0 Vukovar
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 D. Dogan Zrinski Jurjevac 18 2 J. Majić Sibenik 11 3 Z. Mustedanagić Vukovar 11 4 I. Božić Sibenik 10 5 T. Knöll Vukovar 10 6 M. Sušak Sesvete 9 7 D. Juranović Dubrava Zagreb 9 8 B. Zdunić Dugopolje 9 9 C. Torres Sibenik 8 10 K. Miljanić HNK Cibalia 8 11 V. Pelko Vukovar 8 12 H. Alghoul Jarun 8 13 T. Gudelj Croatia Zmijavci 8 14 M. Topić Sesvete 7 15 R. Gonzales Vukovar 6 16 I. Cvijanović Sibenik 6 17 B. Faal Orijent 1919 6 18 I. Pejić Bsk Bijelo Brdo 6 19 A. Šuto Croatia Zmijavci 6 20 A. Kaćunko Solin 5 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 Š. Peričić Dugopolje 1 2 H. Crnčec HNK Cibalia 1 3 D. Rugašević Vukovar 1 4 M. Tešija Dugopolje 1 5 I. Bošnjak Dubrava Zagreb 1 6 J. Tadić Jarun 1 7 L. Smoljo Jarun 1 8 D. Jergović HNK Cibalia 1 9 M. Ljubičić Dugopolje 0 10 F. Mekić Bsk Bijelo Brdo 0 11 D. Simčić Orijent 1919 0 12 M. Vrdoljak HNK Cibalia 0 13 D. Mulac Orijent 1919 0 14 M. Tadić Vukovar 0 15 F. Čuić Solin 0 16 R. Marijanović Sibenik 0 17 F. Ikenna Dubrava Zagreb 0 18 M. Barbnabas Sesvete 0 19 L. Bradarić Dugopolje 0 20 M. Horvat Zrinski Jurjevac 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 M. Horvat Zrinski Jurjevac 8 2 H. Crnčec HNK Cibalia 7 3 Iker Pozo Sibenik 7 4 K. Miljanić HNK Cibalia 7 5 B. Zdunić Dugopolje 7 6 M. Brigić Sesvete 7 7 M. Ljubičić Dugopolje 6 8 J. Tomašević Bsk Bijelo Brdo 6 9 G. Gadže Croatia Zmijavci 6 10 B. Bilobrk Jarun 6 11 M. Šabić Croatia Zmijavci 6 12 Marko Šuto Croatia Zmijavci 6 13 D. Pušić Bsk Bijelo Brdo 6 14 M. Karabatić Solin 6 15 P. Rubić HNK Cibalia 6 16 L. Vujanić Bsk Bijelo Brdo 6 17 F. Mekić Bsk Bijelo Brdo 5 18 D. Rugašević Vukovar 5 19 K. Abramović Jarun 5 20 M. Tomić I Solin 5 How many teams (clubs) are in the First NL season 2023 in Croatia?
In Croatia, the First NL in season 2023 has 12 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.