Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Poland - I Liga 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
I Liga: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Lechia Gdansk 30 18 5 7 50-26 24 59 2 Arka Gdynia 30 17 7 6 50-31 19 58 3 Tychy 71 30 16 3 11 40-34 6 51 4 GKS Katowice 30 14 8 8 51-31 20 50 5 Wisla Krakow 30 13 10 7 56-37 19 49 6 Motor Lublin 30 14 7 9 41-36 5 49 7 Wisla Plock 30 13 9 8 43-39 4 48 8 Odra Opole 30 13 7 10 36-30 6 46 9 Górnik Łęczna 30 11 13 6 30-26 4 46 10 Stal Rzeszów 30 12 6 12 45-47 -2 42 11 Miedz Legnica 30 10 11 9 39-32 7 41 12 Znicz Pruszków 30 11 4 15 28-37 -9 37 13 Nieciecza 30 8 10 12 43-45 -2 34 14 Chrobry Głogów 30 9 7 14 30-47 -17 34 15 Polonia Warszawa 30 7 9 14 36-44 -8 30 16 Resovia Rzeszów 30 8 5 17 34-54 -20 29 17 Podbeskidzie 30 4 10 16 24-50 -26 22 18 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 30 2 9 19 19-49 -30 15 Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
I Liga: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Lechia Gdansk 15 12 2 1 32-7 25 38 2 Arka Gdynia 15 10 4 1 29-13 16 34 3 Wisla Plock 15 10 2 3 27-15 12 32 4 GKS Katowice 15 9 3 3 26-10 16 30 5 Wisla Krakow 15 8 4 3 32-16 16 28 6 Tychy 71 15 9 1 5 21-13 8 28 7 Odra Opole 15 7 4 4 16-11 5 25 8 Motor Lublin 15 6 6 3 23-22 1 24 9 Miedz Legnica 15 6 5 4 22-15 7 23 10 Górnik Łęczna 15 5 8 2 17-10 7 23 11 Stal Rzeszów 15 6 3 6 26-25 1 21 12 Znicz Pruszków 15 6 2 7 15-15 0 20 13 Chrobry Głogów 15 6 2 7 15-24 -9 20 14 Nieciecza 15 4 6 5 19-23 -4 18 15 Resovia Rzeszów 15 4 4 7 15-21 -6 16 16 Podbeskidzie 15 3 6 6 16-20 -4 15 17 Polonia Warszawa 15 2 5 8 20-27 -7 11 18 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 15 1 3 11 10-27 -17 6 I Liga: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Motor Lublin 15 8 1 6 18-14 4 25 2 Arka Gdynia 15 7 3 5 21-18 3 24 3 Tychy 71 15 7 2 6 19-21 -2 23 4 Górnik Łęczna 15 6 5 4 13-16 -3 23 5 Wisla Krakow 15 5 6 4 24-21 3 21 6 Odra Opole 15 6 3 6 20-19 1 21 7 Lechia Gdansk 15 6 3 6 18-19 -1 21 8 Stal Rzeszów 15 6 3 6 19-22 -3 21 9 GKS Katowice 15 5 5 5 25-21 4 20 10 Polonia Warszawa 15 5 4 6 16-17 -1 19 11 Miedz Legnica 15 4 6 5 17-17 0 18 12 Znicz Pruszków 15 5 2 8 13-22 -9 17 13 Nieciecza 15 4 4 7 24-22 2 16 14 Wisla Plock 15 3 7 5 16-24 -8 16 15 Chrobry Głogów 15 3 5 7 15-23 -8 14 16 Resovia Rzeszów 15 4 1 10 19-33 -14 13 17 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 15 1 6 8 9-22 -13 9 18 Podbeskidzie 15 1 4 10 8-30 -22 7 I Liga: Regular Season
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Lechia Gdansk
L
W
W
W
L
2
Arka Gdynia
W
D
W
L
W
3
Tychy 71
L
W
L
W
W
4
GKS Katowice
W
L
D
D
W
5
Wisla Krakow
L
D
W
D
W
6
Motor Lublin
W
D
L
D
W
7
Wisla Plock
W
D
L
W
W
8
Odra Opole
D
W
W
W
L
9
Górnik Łęczna
W
W
L
D
L
10
Stal Rzeszów
W
W
D
W
W
11
Miedz Legnica
D
D
W
L
L
12
Znicz Pruszków
L
L
L
W
W
13
Nieciecza
D
L
D
L
W
14
Chrobry Głogów
L
D
L
D
L
15
Polonia Warszawa
W
W
D
L
L
16
Resovia Rzeszów
L
L
W
D
L
17
Podbeskidzie
L
L
D
L
L
18
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
D
L
D
L
L
FIXTURE
RESULTS
03/05/2024
Górnik Łęczna Odra Opole
03/05/2024
Podbeskidzie Arka Gdynia
04/05/2024
Resovia Rzeszów Miedz Legnica
04/05/2024
Lechia Gdansk Tychy 71
04/05/2024
GKS Katowice Stal Rzeszów
05/05/2024
Nieciecza Polonia Warszawa
05/05/2024
Wisla Plock Motor Lublin
05/05/2024
Znicz Pruszków Chrobry Głogów
06/05/2024
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Wisla Krakow
10/05/2024
Motor Lublin Znicz Pruszków
10/05/2024
Tychy 71 GKS Katowice
11/05/2024
Chrobry Głogów Resovia Rzeszów
11/05/2024
Wisla Krakow Lechia Gdansk
11/05/2024
Stal Rzeszów Nieciecza
12/05/2024
Arka Gdynia Zaglebie Sosnowiec
12/05/2024
Odra Opole Wisla Plock
12/05/2024
Polonia Warszawa Górnik Łęczna
13/05/2024
Miedz Legnica Podbeskidzie
17/05/2024
Znicz Pruszków Wisla Plock
17/05/2024
Resovia Rzeszów Motor Lublin
18/05/2024
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Miedz Legnica
18/05/2024
GKS Katowice Wisla Krakow
18/05/2024
Górnik Łęczna Stal Rzeszów
19/05/2024
Polonia Warszawa Odra Opole
19/05/2024
Nieciecza Tychy 71
19/05/2024
Lechia Gdansk Arka Gdynia
20/05/2024
Podbeskidzie Chrobry Głogów
26/05/2024
Odra Opole Znicz Pruszków
26/05/2024
Wisla Plock Resovia Rzeszów
26/05/2024
Motor Lublin Podbeskidzie
26/05/2024
Chrobry Głogów Zaglebie Sosnowiec
26/05/2024
Miedz Legnica Lechia Gdansk
26/05/2024
Arka Gdynia GKS Katowice
26/05/2024
Wisla Krakow Nieciecza
26/05/2024
Tychy 71 Górnik Łęczna
26/05/2024
Stal Rzeszów Polonia Warszawa
29/04/2024
Odra Opole 0 - 2 Motor Lublin
FT
29/04/2024
Chrobry Głogów 0 - 2 Wisla Plock
FT
28/04/2024
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 1 Nieciecza
FT
28/04/2024
Miedz Legnica 1 - 2 Znicz Pruszków
FT
28/04/2024
Polonia Warszawa 1 - 2 GKS Katowice
FT
28/04/2024
Arka Gdynia 3 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów
FT
27/04/2024
Tychy 71 2 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
27/04/2024
Stal Rzeszów 4 - 2 Lechia Gdansk
FT
26/04/2024
Wisla Krakow 3 - 1 Podbeskidzie
FT
25/04/2024
GKS Katowice 0 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
FT
25/04/2024
Nieciecza 0 - 1 Odra Opole
FT
25/04/2024
Motor Lublin 1 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
FT
24/04/2024
Lechia Gdansk 1 - 0 Polonia Warszawa
FT
24/04/2024
Znicz Pruszków 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia
FT
24/04/2024
Wisla Plock 2 - 1 Miedz Legnica
FT
23/04/2024
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 1 Wisla Krakow
FT
23/04/2024
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
FT
23/04/2024
Podbeskidzie 0 - 2 Tychy 71
FT
21/04/2024
Nieciecza 2 - 2 GKS Katowice
FT
21/04/2024
Miedz Legnica 2 - 0 Motor Lublin
FT
21/04/2024
Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 Wisla Plock
FT
20/04/2024
Odra Opole 3 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
FT
20/04/2024
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
FT
20/04/2024
Tychy 71 1 - 3 Resovia Rzeszów
FT
19/04/2024
Znicz Pruszków 2 - 3 Wisla Krakow
FT
19/04/2024
Stal Rzeszów 2 - 2 Podbeskidzie
FT
19/04/2024
Polonia Warszawa 3 - 3 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
14/04/2024
Podbeskidzie 1 - 2 Polonia Warszawa
FT
14/04/2024
Znicz Pruszków 2 - 3 Tychy 71
FT
14/04/2024
Lechia Gdansk 3 - 1 Nieciecza
FT
13/04/2024
Chrobry Głogów 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica
FT
13/04/2024
Wisla Plock 1 - 1 Wisla Krakow
FT
13/04/2024
GKS Katowice 1 - 3 Odra Opole
FT
12/04/2024
Resovia Rzeszów 0 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
FT
12/04/2024
Motor Lublin 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia
FT
12/04/2024
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Górnik Łęczna
FT
08/04/2024
Polonia Warszawa 1 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
FT
07/04/2024
Stal Rzeszów 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
FT
07/04/2024
GKS Katowice 1 - 0 Lechia Gdansk
FT
07/04/2024
Wisla Krakow 1 - 3 Motor Lublin
FT
06/04/2024
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica
FT
06/04/2024
Tychy 71 0 - 1 Wisla Plock
FT
06/04/2024
Nieciecza 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
05/04/2024
Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
FT
05/04/2024
Górnik Łęczna 2 - 0 Podbeskidzie
FT
02/04/2024
Lechia Gdansk 2 - 1 Odra Opole
FT
02/04/2024
Wisla Plock 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
FT
01/04/2024
Motor Lublin 1 - 1 Tychy 71
FT
01/04/2024
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 4 GKS Katowice
FT
01/04/2024
Znicz Pruszków 0 - 0 Polonia Warszawa
FT
30/03/2024
Podbeskidzie 2 - 1 Nieciecza
FT
30/03/2024
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 2 Wisla Krakow
FT
30/03/2024
Miedz Legnica 0 - 1 Arka Gdynia
FT
30/03/2024
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 3 Górnik Łęczna
FT
17/03/2024
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
FT
17/03/2024
GKS Katowice 5 - 0 Podbeskidzie
FT
17/03/2024
Arka Gdynia 2 - 2 Odra Opole
FT
16/03/2024
Stal Rzeszów 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
FT
16/03/2024
Tychy 71 1 - 2 Chrobry Głogów
FT
16/03/2024
Nieciecza 1 - 4 Resovia Rzeszów
FT
15/03/2024
Wisla Krakow 2 - 0 Miedz Legnica
FT
15/03/2024
Polonia Warszawa 2 - 2 Wisla Plock
FT
15/03/2024
Lechia Gdansk 4 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
11/03/2024
Wisla Plock 2 - 1 Górnik Łęczna
FT
10/03/2024
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Odra Opole
FT
10/03/2024
Resovia Rzeszów 0 - 2 GKS Katowice
FT
10/03/2024
Podbeskidzie 1 - 2 Lechia Gdansk
FT
09/03/2024
Miedz Legnica 2 - 2 Tychy 71
FT
09/03/2024
Motor Lublin 1 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
FT
09/03/2024
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
FT
08/03/2024
Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Wisla Krakow
FT
08/03/2024
Znicz Pruszków 2 - 0 Nieciecza
FT
04/03/2024
Lechia Gdansk 4 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
FT
03/03/2024
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 0 Podbeskidzie
FT
03/03/2024
Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
FT
03/03/2024
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 1 Motor Lublin
FT
02/03/2024
Odra Opole 1 - 2 Wisla Krakow
FT
02/03/2024
Nieciecza 2 - 2 Wisla Plock
FT
02/03/2024
GKS Katowice 3 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
FT
01/03/2024
Tychy 71 0 - 1 Arka Gdynia
FT
01/03/2024
Stal Rzeszów 1 - 3 Miedz Legnica
FT
28/02/2024
Podbeskidzie 1 - 2 Motor Lublin
FT
27/02/2024
GKS Katowice 2 - 0 Miedz Legnica
FT
26/02/2024
Chrobry Głogów 0 - 1 Górnik Łęczna
FT
25/02/2024
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
25/02/2024
Znicz Pruszków 0 - 2 Lechia Gdansk
FT
25/02/2024
Arka Gdynia 5 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
FT
24/02/2024
Motor Lublin 1 - 0 Nieciecza
FT
24/02/2024
Wisla Plock 2 - 1 GKS Katowice
FT
24/02/2024
Podbeskidzie 1 - 2 Odra Opole
FT
23/02/2024
Wisla Krakow 0 - 1 Tychy 71
FT
23/02/2024
Miedz Legnica 2 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
FT
20/02/2024
Górnik Łęczna 2 - 0 Tychy 71
FT
19/02/2024
GKS Katowice 2 - 0 Motor Lublin
FT
18/02/2024
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
FT
18/02/2024
Nieciecza 1 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
FT
18/02/2024
Stal Rzeszów 1 - 2 Wisla Krakow
FT
17/02/2024
Lechia Gdansk 3 - 1 Wisla Plock
FT
17/02/2024
Polonia Warszawa 0 - 3 Arka Gdynia
FT
17/02/2024
Podbeskidzie 2 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów
FT
16/02/2024
Tychy 71 2 - 0 Odra Opole
FT
16/02/2024
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica
FT
10/02/2024
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 2 Wisla Plock
FT
19/12/2023
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 2 Chrobry Głogów
FT
18/12/2023
Miedz Legnica 2 - 2 Nieciecza
FT
17/12/2023
Tychy 71 2 - 0 Stal Rzeszów
FT
17/12/2023
Znicz Pruszków 0 - 1 Podbeskidzie
FT
17/12/2023
Wisla Krakow 2 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
FT
16/12/2023
Motor Lublin 1 - 0 Lechia Gdansk
FT
16/12/2023
Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
FT
16/12/2023
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 4 GKS Katowice
FT
15/12/2023
Wisla Plock 2 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
15/12/2023
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 0 Odra Opole
FT
11/12/2023
Nieciecza 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia
FT
10/12/2023
Wisla Krakow 4 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
FT
10/12/2023
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
FT
09/12/2023
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 2 Znicz Pruszków
FT
09/12/2023
Lechia Gdansk 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
FT
09/12/2023
Wisla Plock 2 - 1 Podbeskidzie
FT
08/12/2023
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 4 Motor Lublin
FT
08/12/2023
Tychy 71 1 - 0 Polonia Warszawa
FT
03/12/2023
Znicz Pruszków 1 - 0 Odra Opole
FT
03/12/2023
Lechia Gdansk 2 - 0 Miedz Legnica
FT
02/12/2023
GKS Katowice 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
FT
01/12/2023
Nieciecza 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow
FT
01/12/2023
Polonia Warszawa 2 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
FT
27/11/2023
Tychy 71 3 - 2 Nieciecza
FT
26/11/2023
Miedz Legnica 2 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
26/11/2023
Wisla Plock 0 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
FT
26/11/2023
Odra Opole 3 - 0 Polonia Warszawa
FT
25/11/2023
Motor Lublin 3 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów
FT
25/11/2023
Wisla Krakow 3 - 2 GKS Katowice
FT
25/11/2023
Stal Rzeszów 3 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
FT
24/11/2023
Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Lechia Gdansk
FT
24/11/2023
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 Podbeskidzie
FT
12/11/2023
Podbeskidzie 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica
FT
12/11/2023
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 3 Arka Gdynia
FT
12/11/2023
Resovia Rzeszów 0 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
FT
12/11/2023
GKS Katowice 1 - 0 Tychy 71
FT
11/11/2023
Nieciecza 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
FT
11/11/2023
Wisla Plock 2 - 0 Odra Opole
FT
11/11/2023
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 0 Polonia Warszawa
FT
10/11/2023
Lechia Gdansk 0 - 0 Wisla Krakow
FT
10/11/2023
Znicz Pruszków 1 - 0 Motor Lublin
FT
06/11/2023
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
FT
05/11/2023
Motor Lublin 2 - 2 Wisla Plock
FT
05/11/2023
Stal Rzeszów 2 - 2 GKS Katowice
FT
05/11/2023
Tychy 71 1 - 3 Lechia Gdansk
FT
04/11/2023
Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1 Nieciecza
FT
04/11/2023
Odra Opole 0 - 3 Górnik Łęczna
FT
04/11/2023
Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie
FT
03/11/2023
Wisla Krakow 0 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
03/11/2023
Miedz Legnica 1 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów
FT
31/10/2023
Polonia Warszawa 0 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
FT
30/10/2023
Znicz Pruszków 1 - 1 Miedz Legnica
FT
29/10/2023
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 2 Arka Gdynia
FT
29/10/2023
Motor Lublin 2 - 0 Odra Opole
FT
28/10/2023
Nieciecza 3 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
FT
28/10/2023
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Tychy 71
FT
28/10/2023
Lechia Gdansk 2 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
FT
27/10/2023
Podbeskidzie 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow
FT
27/10/2023
Wisla Plock 2 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
FT
27/10/2023
GKS Katowice 0 - 2 Polonia Warszawa
FT
23/10/2023
Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
FT
22/10/2023
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 1 GKS Katowice
FT
22/10/2023
Odra Opole 2 - 1 Nieciecza
FT
21/10/2023
Miedz Legnica 4 - 0 Wisla Plock
FT
21/10/2023
Tychy 71 3 - 0 Podbeskidzie
FT
21/10/2023
Stal Rzeszów 0 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
20/10/2023
Wisla Krakow 4 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów
FT
20/10/2023
Chrobry Głogów 0 - 1 Motor Lublin
FT
08/10/2023
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 2 Polonia Warszawa
FT
08/10/2023
GKS Katowice 0 - 0 Nieciecza
FT
08/10/2023
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 0 Tychy 71
FT
08/10/2023
Motor Lublin 1 - 3 Miedz Legnica
FT
07/10/2023
Wisla Plock 0 - 3 Arka Gdynia
FT
07/10/2023
Wisla Krakow 6 - 2 Znicz Pruszków
FT
07/10/2023
Podbeskidzie 0 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
FT
06/10/2023
Lechia Gdansk 1 - 1 Górnik Łęczna
FT
06/10/2023
Chrobry Głogów 0 - 0 Odra Opole
FT
02/10/2023
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
01/10/2023
Tychy 71 2 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
FT
01/10/2023
Nieciecza 0 - 0 Lechia Gdansk
FT
01/10/2023
Wisla Krakow 0 - 0 Wisla Plock
FT
30/09/2023
Stal Rzeszów 2 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów
FT
30/09/2023
Odra Opole 1 - 0 GKS Katowice
FT
30/09/2023
Miedz Legnica 1 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
FT
29/09/2023
Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 Motor Lublin
FT
29/09/2023
Polonia Warszawa 2 - 0 Podbeskidzie
FT
24/09/2023
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 3 Nieciecza
FT
24/09/2023
Znicz Pruszków 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
FT
24/09/2023
Wisla Plock 4 - 1 Tychy 71
FT
23/09/2023
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia
FT
23/09/2023
Motor Lublin 1 - 4 Wisla Krakow
FT
23/09/2023
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
FT
22/09/2023
Lechia Gdansk 5 - 1 GKS Katowice
FT
22/09/2023
Miedz Legnica 1 - 2 Odra Opole
FT
22/09/2023
Podbeskidzie 1 - 1 Górnik Łęczna
FT
18/09/2023
Górnik Łęczna 3 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów
FT
17/09/2023
Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Miedz Legnica
FT
17/09/2023
Nieciecza 2 - 2 Podbeskidzie
FT
17/09/2023
Tychy 71 2 - 0 Motor Lublin
FT
16/09/2023
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Lechia Gdansk
FT
16/09/2023
Wisla Krakow 1 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
FT
16/09/2023
Polonia Warszawa 0 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
FT
15/09/2023
GKS Katowice 0 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
15/09/2023
Stal Rzeszów 0 - 1 Wisla Plock
FT
03/09/2023
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Tychy 71
FT
03/09/2023
Motor Lublin 3 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
FT
03/09/2023
Podbeskidzie 1 - 1 GKS Katowice
FT
03/09/2023
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5 - 2 Lechia Gdansk
FT
02/09/2023
Znicz Pruszków 0 - 1 Górnik Łęczna
FT
02/09/2023
Wisla Plock 3 - 0 Polonia Warszawa
FT
02/09/2023
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia
FT
01/09/2023
Miedz Legnica 1 - 1 Wisla Krakow
FT
01/09/2023
Resovia Rzeszów 0 - 4 Nieciecza
FT
28/08/2023
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
27/08/2023
Nieciecza 1 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
FT
27/08/2023
Stal Rzeszów 2 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
FT
27/08/2023
Wisla Krakow 5 - 1 Arka Gdynia
FT
26/08/2023
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 0 Wisla Plock
FT
26/08/2023
Polonia Warszawa 0 - 1 Motor Lublin
FT
26/08/2023
GKS Katowice 3 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
FT
25/08/2023
Lechia Gdansk 3 - 0 Podbeskidzie
FT
25/08/2023
Tychy 71 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica
FT
21/08/2023
Znicz Pruszków 0 - 2 GKS Katowice
FT
20/08/2023
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 0 Lechia Gdansk
FT
20/08/2023
Miedz Legnica 2 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
FT
20/08/2023
Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 Tychy 71
FT
19/08/2023
Chrobry Głogów 0 - 3 Polonia Warszawa
FT
19/08/2023
Motor Lublin 0 - 1 Górnik Łęczna
FT
19/08/2023
Wisla Plock 3 - 1 Nieciecza
FT
18/08/2023
Wisla Krakow 1 - 3 Odra Opole
FT
18/08/2023
Podbeskidzie 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
14/08/2023
Polonia Warszawa 3 - 4 Miedz Legnica
FT
13/08/2023
Nieciecza 0 - 2 Motor Lublin
FT
13/08/2023
Stal Rzeszów 2 - 3 Arka Gdynia
FT
13/08/2023
Lechia Gdansk 1 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
FT
12/08/2023
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów
FT
12/08/2023
Tychy 71 1 - 0 Wisla Krakow
FT
12/08/2023
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie
FT
11/08/2023
GKS Katowice 4 - 1 Wisla Plock
FT
11/08/2023
Górnik Łęczna 3 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
FT
07/08/2023
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie
FT
07/08/2023
Arka Gdynia 2 - 3 Polonia Warszawa
FT
06/08/2023
Odra Opole 0 - 2 Tychy 71
FT
06/08/2023
Motor Lublin 1 - 1 GKS Katowice
FT
05/08/2023
Chrobry Głogów 0 - 5 Nieciecza
FT
05/08/2023
Wisla Krakow 0 - 0 Stal Rzeszów
FT
05/08/2023
Miedz Legnica 0 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
FT
04/08/2023
Wisla Plock 1 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
FT
04/08/2023
Znicz Pruszków 1 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
31/07/2023
GKS Katowice 3 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
FT
30/07/2023
Stal Rzeszów 1 - 2 Tychy 71
FT
30/07/2023
Odra Opole 3 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
FT
30/07/2023
Polonia Warszawa 2 - 3 Wisla Krakow
FT
29/07/2023
Nieciecza 1 - 4 Miedz Legnica
FT
29/07/2023
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Wisla Plock
FT
29/07/2023
Podbeskidzie 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
FT
28/07/2023
Lechia Gdansk 0 - 1 Motor Lublin
FT
28/07/2023
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia
FT
24/07/2023
Stal Rzeszów 2 - 5 Odra Opole
FT
23/07/2023
Miedz Legnica 1 - 0 GKS Katowice
FT
23/07/2023
Znicz Pruszków 2 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
FT
23/07/2023
Podbeskidzie 1 - 1 Wisla Plock
FT
22/07/2023
Polonia Warszawa 2 - 3 Tychy 71
FT
22/07/2023
Górnik Łęczna 2 - 2 Wisla Krakow
FT
22/07/2023
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 4 Lechia Gdansk
FT
21/07/2023
Motor Lublin 3 - 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
21/07/2023
Arka Gdynia 2 - 2 Nieciecza
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 Ł. Sekulski Wisla Plock 15 2 K. Czubak Arka Gdynia 14 3 Ángel Rodado Wisla Krakow 14 4 S. Bergier GKS Katowice 11 5 Goku Román Wisla Krakow 11 6 O. Kobacki Arka Gdynia 11 7 M. Lebedyński Chrobry Głogów 10 8 A. Jędrych GKS Katowice 10 9 P. Ceglarz Motor Lublin 9 10 K. Drygas Miedz Legnica 9 11 T. Bobček Lechia Gdansk 9 12 S. Kobusiński Polonia Warszawa 8 13 A. Da Silva Stal Rzeszów 8 14 D. Rumin Tychy 71 7 15 S. Sobczak Wisla Krakow 7 16 R. Niziołek Odra Opole 7 17 S. Nagamatsu Znicz Pruszków 7 18 B. Wolski Motor Lublin 7 19 W. Biedrzycki Nieciecza 7 20 D. Michalik Miedz Legnica 6 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 W. Biedrzycki Nieciecza 2 2 M. Górski Resovia Rzeszów 1 3 M. Šimčák Stal Rzeszów 1 4 B. Jaroch Wisla Krakow 1 5 K. Duda Wisla Krakow 1 6 M. Ambrosiewicz Nieciecza 1 7 J. Szrek Odra Opole 1 8 S. Nagamatsu Znicz Pruszków 1 9 M. Bougaidis Chrobry Głogów 1 10 T. Proczek Znicz Pruszków 1 11 M. Marzec GKS Katowice 1 12 D. Połap Tychy 71 1 13 M. Fábry Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 14 J. Hlavica Podbeskidzie 1 15 W. Błyszko Znicz Pruszków 1 16 David Juncà Wisla Krakow 1 17 M. Gostomski Górnik Łęczna 1 18 A. Jędrych GKS Katowice 1 19 T. Jodłowiec Podbeskidzie 1 20 M. Dobrotka Arka Gdynia 1 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 A. Purzycki Odra Opole 12 2 I. Zhelizko Lechia Gdansk 11 3 J. Budnicki Tychy 71 10 4 D. Mikołajewski Podbeskidzie 10 5 N. Nedić Tychy 71 10 6 J. Antczak Odra Opole 10 7 D. Czapliński Odra Opole 10 8 Y. Tkachuk Znicz Pruszków 9 9 M. Lehaire Miedz Legnica 9 10 E. Agbor Miedz Legnica 8 11 O. Kobacki Arka Gdynia 8 12 D. Yukhymovych Znicz Pruszków 8 13 R. Mikulec Resovia Rzeszów 8 14 M. Kowalski-Haberek Polonia Warszawa 8 15 R. Hoogenhout Miedz Legnica 8 16 P. Żemło Odra Opole 8 17 R. Niziołek Odra Opole 7 18 A. Deja Górnik Łęczna 7 19 A. Radwański Nieciecza 7 20 F. Hiszpański Wisla Plock 7 How many teams (clubs) are in the I Liga season 2023 in Poland?
In Poland, the I Liga in season 2023 has 18 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.