Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Japan - J3 League 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
J3 League: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Omiya Ardija 14 10 3 1 26-9 17 33 2 FC Ryukyu 14 6 5 3 20-17 3 23 3 Azul Claro Numazu 14 6 4 4 21-13 8 22 4 Sagamihara 14 5 7 2 13-8 5 22 5 Kanazawa 14 6 4 4 27-24 3 22 6 Osaka 14 5 6 3 15-9 6 21 7 Kataller Toyama 14 5 6 3 14-12 2 21 8 Fukushima United 14 6 2 6 22-16 6 20 9 Parceiro Nagano 14 5 5 4 23-22 1 20 10 Matsumoto Yamaga 14 5 5 4 19-20 -1 20 11 Imabari 14 6 2 6 16-18 -2 20 12 FC Gifu 14 5 4 5 20-16 4 19 13 YSCC 14 4 5 5 11-14 -3 17 14 Gainare Tottori 14 4 5 5 14-21 -7 17 15 Kitakyushu 14 3 6 5 10-11 -1 15 16 Vanraure Hachinohe 14 3 6 5 12-14 -2 15 17 Nara Club 14 3 6 5 18-21 -3 15 18 Kamatamare Sanuki 14 1 8 5 12-18 -6 11 19 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 14 2 4 8 13-21 -8 10 20 Grulla Morioka 14 2 3 9 10-32 -22 9 Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Possible Relegation
J3 League: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Azul Claro Numazu 8 6 1 1 16-4 12 19 2 Omiya Ardija 7 5 1 1 12-5 7 16 3 Kataller Toyama 6 4 2 0 8-2 6 14 4 FC Ryukyu 6 4 2 0 13-8 5 14 5 Sagamihara 7 3 4 0 6-3 3 13 6 Parceiro Nagano 7 4 1 2 12-10 2 13 7 Nara Club 7 3 3 1 12-10 2 12 8 Fukushima United 7 3 2 2 15-6 9 11 9 Matsumoto Yamaga 7 3 2 2 10-8 2 11 10 Kanazawa 7 3 2 2 16-14 2 11 11 FC Gifu 6 3 1 2 13-9 4 10 12 Osaka 7 2 4 1 6-4 2 10 13 Vanraure Hachinohe 6 2 3 1 8-4 4 9 14 Gainare Tottori 7 2 3 2 5-9 -4 9 15 Kamatamare Sanuki 8 1 5 2 5-8 -3 8 16 Kitakyushu 7 1 4 2 5-5 0 7 17 Grulla Morioka 7 2 1 4 5-9 -4 7 18 Imabari 8 2 1 5 7-14 -7 7 19 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 8 1 2 5 7-12 -5 5 20 YSCC 7 0 4 3 3-8 -5 4 J3 League: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Omiya Ardija 7 5 2 0 14-4 10 17 2 Imabari 6 4 1 1 9-4 5 13 3 YSCC 7 4 1 2 8-6 2 13 4 Osaka 7 3 2 2 9-5 4 11 5 Kanazawa 7 3 2 2 11-10 1 11 6 Sagamihara 7 2 3 2 7-5 2 9 7 FC Gifu 8 2 3 3 7-7 0 9 8 FC Ryukyu 8 2 3 3 7-9 -2 9 9 Matsumoto Yamaga 7 2 3 2 9-12 -3 9 10 Fukushima United 7 3 0 4 7-10 -3 9 11 Kitakyushu 7 2 2 3 5-6 -1 8 12 Gainare Tottori 7 2 2 3 9-12 -3 8 13 Parceiro Nagano 7 1 4 2 11-12 -1 7 14 Kataller Toyama 8 1 4 3 6-10 -4 7 15 Vanraure Hachinohe 8 1 3 4 4-10 -6 6 16 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 6 1 2 3 6-9 -3 5 17 Kamatamare Sanuki 6 0 3 3 7-10 -3 3 18 Azul Claro Numazu 6 0 3 3 5-9 -4 3 19 Nara Club 7 0 3 4 6-11 -5 3 20 Grulla Morioka 7 0 2 5 5-23 -18 2 J3 League: Regular Season
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Omiya Ardija
W
W
W
L
W
2
FC Ryukyu
D
L
D
W
W
3
Azul Claro Numazu
D
D
L
L
D
4
Sagamihara
W
D
D
D
W
5
Kanazawa
W
D
W
D
W
6
Osaka
W
D
D
L
L
7
Kataller Toyama
W
L
D
W
W
8
Fukushima United
L
W
W
W
W
9
Parceiro Nagano
L
W
W
W
L
10
Matsumoto Yamaga
W
W
L
W
D
11
Imabari
W
L
L
L
L
12
FC Gifu
L
D
L
L
L
13
YSCC
L
D
W
D
W
14
Gainare Tottori
L
W
L
D
L
15
Kitakyushu
D
L
L
W
D
16
Vanraure Hachinohe
D
D
W
W
D
17
Nara Club
D
D
W
L
W
18
Kamatamare Sanuki
L
D
D
W
L
19
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
W
D
D
L
L
20
Grulla Morioka
D
L
L
L
L
FIXTURE
RESULTS
01/12/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 0 - 0 Sagamihara
FT
01/12/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
01/12/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 0 FC Ryukyu
FT
01/12/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 1 Nara Club
FT
01/12/2023
Parceiro Nagano 2 - 2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
01/12/2023
Kataller Toyama 2 - 1 YSCC
FT
01/12/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 2 - 3 Imabari
FT
01/12/2023
FC Gifu 0 - 1 Kitakyushu
FT
01/12/2023
Osaka 1 - 2 Ehime FC
FT
01/12/2023
Gainare Tottori 1 - 1 Kagoshima United
FT
25/11/2023
Sagamihara 0 - 0 Grulla Morioka
FT
25/11/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
25/11/2023
Kitakyushu 1 - 2 Fukushima United
FT
25/11/2023
Kagoshima United 2 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
25/11/2023
YSCC 1 - 1 Parceiro Nagano
FT
25/11/2023
Nara Club 1 - 2 Gainare Tottori
FT
25/11/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 6 Kataller Toyama
FT
25/11/2023
Ehime FC 1 - 2 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
24/11/2023
Imabari 3 - 1 Osaka
FT
24/11/2023
FC Ryukyu 0 - 1 FC Gifu
FT
18/11/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 1 - 0 Kataller Toyama
FT
18/11/2023
Grulla Morioka 2 - 1 FC Gifu
FT
18/11/2023
Parceiro Nagano 2 - 2 Kitakyushu
FT
18/11/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 2 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
18/11/2023
Fukushima United 4 - 1 Ehime FC
FT
18/11/2023
Gainare Tottori 3 - 2 FC Ryukyu
FT
18/11/2023
Imabari 2 - 1 Kagoshima United
FT
18/11/2023
Osaka 1 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
17/11/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 2 YSCC
FT
17/11/2023
Nara Club 2 - 1 Sagamihara
FT
11/11/2023
Sagamihara 5 - 0 Osaka
FT
11/11/2023
Kataller Toyama 0 - 2 Nara Club
FT
11/11/2023
FC Gifu 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
11/11/2023
Fukushima United 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
11/11/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 3 Parceiro Nagano
FT
11/11/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3 - 4 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
11/11/2023
Ehime FC 1 - 0 Imabari
FT
11/11/2023
FC Ryukyu 2 - 0 Kagoshima United
FT
10/11/2023
Kitakyushu 6 - 1 Grulla Morioka
FT
10/11/2023
YSCC 0 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
05/11/2023
Osaka 1 - 0 Fukushima United
FT
04/11/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 0 Kitakyushu
FT
04/11/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
04/11/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 2 - 3 Parceiro Nagano
FT
04/11/2023
Ehime FC 1 - 0 YSCC
FT
04/11/2023
Imabari 1 - 3 Sagamihara
FT
04/11/2023
Kagoshima United 1 - 1 Nara Club
FT
04/11/2023
FC Ryukyu 1 - 3 Kataller Toyama
FT
03/11/2023
FC Gifu 3 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
03/11/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 1 Gainare Tottori
FT
28/10/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 2 - 2 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
28/10/2023
Parceiro Nagano 3 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
28/10/2023
Kataller Toyama 1 - 1 FC Gifu
FT
28/10/2023
Kitakyushu 0 - 2 YSCC
FT
28/10/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 1 Kagoshima United
FT
28/10/2023
Imabari 0 - 1 Grulla Morioka
FT
28/10/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 2 FC Ryukyu
FT
27/10/2023
Sagamihara 0 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
27/10/2023
Osaka 1 - 1 Gainare Tottori
FT
27/10/2023
Nara Club 0 - 3 Ehime FC
FT
22/10/2023
FC Gifu 1 - 3 Nara Club
FT
22/10/2023
Kagoshima United 3 - 0 Grulla Morioka
FT
21/10/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 3 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
21/10/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0 Kitakyushu
FT
21/10/2023
Fukushima United 1 - 3 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
21/10/2023
YSCC 1 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
21/10/2023
Parceiro Nagano 0 - 2 Osaka
FT
21/10/2023
Gainare Tottori 1 - 2 Kataller Toyama
FT
21/10/2023
FC Ryukyu 1 - 3 Imabari
FT
20/10/2023
Sagamihara 1 - 2 Ehime FC
FT
14/10/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 2 - 1 Kagoshima United
FT
14/10/2023
Kataller Toyama 1 - 2 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
14/10/2023
Osaka 1 - 1 FC Gifu
FT
14/10/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 2 Gainare Tottori
FT
14/10/2023
Ehime FC 1 - 0 Kitakyushu
FT
14/10/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
FT
14/10/2023
Imabari 0 - 2 YSCC
FT
14/10/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2 - 2 Sagamihara
FT
13/10/2023
Grulla Morioka 2 - 2 FC Ryukyu
FT
13/10/2023
Nara Club 1 - 1 Fukushima United
FT
07/10/2023
Ehime FC 1 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
07/10/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 4 Grulla Morioka
FT
07/10/2023
Parceiro Nagano 1 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
07/10/2023
FC Gifu 2 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
07/10/2023
Kitakyushu 0 - 1 Kataller Toyama
FT
07/10/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 1 Imabari
FT
07/10/2023
YSCC 1 - 0 Nara Club
FT
07/10/2023
Gainare Tottori 0 - 0 Sagamihara
FT
06/10/2023
FC Ryukyu 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
05/10/2023
Osaka 2 - 3 Kagoshima United
FT
01/10/2023
Kagoshima United 3 - 0 YSCC
FT
30/09/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 2 Grulla Morioka
FT
30/09/2023
FC Gifu 0 - 1 Fukushima United
FT
30/09/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 1 Osaka
FT
30/09/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 1 Nara Club
FT
30/09/2023
Kataller Toyama 3 - 2 Ehime FC
FT
30/09/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 1 Imabari
FT
30/09/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 1 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
30/09/2023
FC Ryukyu 2 - 2 Parceiro Nagano
FT
29/09/2023
Sagamihara 2 - 1 Kitakyushu
FT
23/09/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 0 FC Gifu
FT
23/09/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 2 Gainare Tottori
FT
23/09/2023
Osaka 0 - 0 Kitakyushu
FT
23/09/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 1 YSCC
FT
23/09/2023
Fukushima United 1 - 1 Sagamihara
FT
23/09/2023
Imabari 2 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
23/09/2023
Parceiro Nagano 3 - 1 Kataller Toyama
FT
23/09/2023
Ehime FC 0 - 2 Kagoshima United
FT
22/09/2023
Nara Club 0 - 1 FC Ryukyu
FT
22/09/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
18/09/2023
YSCC 4 - 2 Grulla Morioka
FT
17/09/2023
FC Ryukyu 2 - 3 Ehime FC
FT
17/09/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
16/09/2023
Kataller Toyama 2 - 1 Osaka
FT
16/09/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 1 - 1 Nara Club
FT
16/09/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 2 Fukushima United
FT
16/09/2023
Imabari 2 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
FT
16/09/2023
Kagoshima United 1 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
16/09/2023
Kitakyushu 0 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
15/09/2023
Sagamihara 1 - 1 FC Gifu
FT
10/09/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0 Kataller Toyama
FT
09/09/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 0 YSCC
FT
09/09/2023
Ehime FC 3 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
09/09/2023
Grulla Morioka 0 - 3 Osaka
FT
09/09/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 1 Parceiro Nagano
FT
09/09/2023
Sagamihara 0 - 3 Kagoshima United
FT
09/09/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 1 FC Ryukyu
FT
09/09/2023
FC Gifu 0 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
09/09/2023
Kitakyushu 2 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
08/09/2023
Nara Club 1 - 1 Imabari
FT
03/09/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 1 Nara Club
FT
03/09/2023
Osaka 3 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
02/09/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 1 - 0 Gainare Tottori
FT
02/09/2023
Imabari 1 - 0 Kitakyushu
FT
02/09/2023
Kagoshima United 2 - 1 FC Gifu
FT
02/09/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 3 Fukushima United
FT
02/09/2023
Parceiro Nagano 1 - 1 Ehime FC
FT
02/09/2023
Kataller Toyama 1 - 2 Sagamihara
FT
02/09/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
02/09/2023
YSCC 1 - 0 FC Ryukyu
FT
27/08/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 2 Osaka
FT
27/08/2023
YSCC 2 - 3 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
26/08/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 1 Imabari
FT
26/08/2023
FC Gifu 3 - 1 Gainare Tottori
FT
26/08/2023
Ehime FC 3 - 2 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
26/08/2023
FC Ryukyu 0 - 4 Sagamihara
FT
26/08/2023
Kataller Toyama 0 - 2 Grulla Morioka
FT
26/08/2023
Kitakyushu 1 - 1 Kagoshima United
FT
26/08/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 2 Fukushima United
FT
25/08/2023
Nara Club 2 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
FT
23/08/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 2 - 2 FC Ryukyu
FT
20/08/2023
Osaka 0 - 1 Nara Club
FT
19/08/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 2 - 3 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
19/08/2023
Fukushima United 1 - 0 Kataller Toyama
FT
19/08/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
19/08/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0 Imabari
FT
19/08/2023
Kagoshima United 0 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
19/08/2023
Grulla Morioka 2 - 2 Ehime FC
FT
19/08/2023
Sagamihara 2 - 1 YSCC
FT
19/08/2023
Parceiro Nagano 1 - 5 FC Gifu
FT
19/08/2023
Kitakyushu 0 - 1 FC Ryukyu
FT
13/08/2023
Kagoshima United 1 - 2 Parceiro Nagano
FT
13/08/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 3 - 0 Sagamihara
FT
13/08/2023
Ehime FC 3 - 2 Gainare Tottori
FT
12/08/2023
Nara Club 0 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
12/08/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 1 Kataller Toyama
FT
12/08/2023
Imabari 1 - 2 FC Gifu
FT
12/08/2023
FC Ryukyu 1 - 3 Osaka
FT
12/08/2023
Grulla Morioka 0 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
12/08/2023
YSCC 1 - 1 Fukushima United
FT
12/08/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 - 0 Kitakyushu
FT
06/08/2023
Fukushima United 2 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
06/08/2023
Parceiro Nagano 0 - 3 Grulla Morioka
FT
06/08/2023
Osaka 2 - 2 YSCC
FT
05/08/2023
Nara Club 0 - 1 Kitakyushu
FT
05/08/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
05/08/2023
Sagamihara 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
05/08/2023
Kataller Toyama 2 - 2 Imabari
FT
05/08/2023
FC Gifu 0 - 0 Ehime FC
FT
05/08/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3 - 2 Kagoshima United
FT
30/07/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 4 - 0 FC Ryukyu
FT
30/07/2023
YSCC 1 - 0 FC Gifu
FT
29/07/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 0 - 0 Osaka
FT
29/07/2023
Imabari 3 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
29/07/2023
Kagoshima United 3 - 1 Kataller Toyama
FT
29/07/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 1 Nara Club
FT
29/07/2023
Parceiro Nagano 1 - 0 Sagamihara
FT
29/07/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 1 Fukushima United
FT
29/07/2023
Ehime FC 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
29/07/2023
Kitakyushu 1 - 3 Gainare Tottori
FT
23/07/2023
Osaka 0 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
23/07/2023
Kagoshima United 1 - 2 Ehime FC
FT
22/07/2023
Fukushima United 1 - 1 Kitakyushu
FT
22/07/2023
Gainare Tottori 0 - 0 Grulla Morioka
FT
22/07/2023
FC Ryukyu 2 - 2 YSCC
FT
22/07/2023
Sagamihara 0 - 0 Imabari
FT
22/07/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 3 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
22/07/2023
FC Gifu 1 - 1 Parceiro Nagano
FT
22/07/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
21/07/2023
Nara Club 1 - 2 Kataller Toyama
FT
16/07/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 0 YSCC
FT
16/07/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 2 Fukushima United
FT
16/07/2023
Parceiro Nagano 2 - 2 Gainare Tottori
FT
16/07/2023
Kitakyushu 0 - 0 Osaka
FT
16/07/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 2 - 0 Kagoshima United
FT
15/07/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 1 - 2 Ehime FC
FT
15/07/2023
Sagamihara 3 - 2 Nara Club
FT
15/07/2023
Kataller Toyama 1 - 0 FC Ryukyu
FT
15/07/2023
FC Gifu 2 - 2 Imabari
FT
15/07/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 2 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
09/07/2023
Ehime FC 4 - 3 Kataller Toyama
FT
09/07/2023
Osaka 1 - 0 Sagamihara
FT
09/07/2023
Kagoshima United 3 - 1 Fukushima United
FT
08/07/2023
Nara Club 1 - 0 FC Gifu
FT
08/07/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 4 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
FT
08/07/2023
Imabari 1 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
08/07/2023
FC Ryukyu 2 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
08/07/2023
Grulla Morioka 0 - 1 Kitakyushu
FT
08/07/2023
YSCC 1 - 2 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
08/07/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 2 Gainare Tottori
FT
02/07/2023
FC Gifu 0 - 0 Grulla Morioka
FT
02/07/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 2 FC Ryukyu
FT
01/07/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 5 Nara Club
FT
01/07/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 2 Osaka
FT
01/07/2023
Sagamihara 0 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
01/07/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 1 Ehime FC
FT
01/07/2023
Parceiro Nagano 0 - 4 Imabari
FT
01/07/2023
Kataller Toyama 0 - 2 Kagoshima United
FT
01/07/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 2 - 1 Kitakyushu
FT
01/07/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 - 1 YSCC
FT
24/06/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 2 FC Gifu
FT
24/06/2023
Kagoshima United 0 - 1 Gainare Tottori
FT
24/06/2023
FC Ryukyu 0 - 3 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
24/06/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
24/06/2023
Kataller Toyama 2 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
24/06/2023
Ehime FC 2 - 1 Sagamihara
FT
24/06/2023
Imabari 2 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
24/06/2023
Kitakyushu 1 - 1 Parceiro Nagano
FT
24/06/2023
YSCC 0 - 0 Osaka
FT
23/06/2023
Nara Club 0 - 2 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
18/06/2023
FC Gifu 2 - 1 Sagamihara
FT
18/06/2023
Osaka 3 - 0 FC Ryukyu
FT
17/06/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 0 - 3 Fukushima United
FT
17/06/2023
Parceiro Nagano 1 - 2 Kagoshima United
FT
17/06/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 3 - 1 YSCC
FT
17/06/2023
Gainare Tottori 0 - 1 Kitakyushu
FT
17/06/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 2 Kataller Toyama
FT
17/06/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
17/06/2023
Ehime FC 1 - 0 Nara Club
FT
17/06/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 - 1 Imabari
FT
11/06/2023
Sagamihara 1 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
11/06/2023
Parceiro Nagano 1 - 2 FC Ryukyu
FT
11/06/2023
Imabari 0 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
11/06/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0 Grulla Morioka
FT
11/06/2023
Kitakyushu 1 - 1 Nara Club
FT
10/06/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 1 Osaka
FT
10/06/2023
Kataller Toyama 0 - 0 Gainare Tottori
FT
10/06/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 0 FC Gifu
FT
10/06/2023
Kagoshima United 0 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
10/06/2023
YSCC 3 - 2 Ehime FC
FT
03/06/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 0 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
03/06/2023
Kataller Toyama 3 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
03/06/2023
Osaka 1 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
FT
03/06/2023
Gainare Tottori 1 - 2 FC Gifu
FT
03/06/2023
FC Ryukyu 3 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
03/06/2023
Grulla Morioka 2 - 1 Imabari
FT
02/06/2023
Nara Club 0 - 0 Kagoshima United
FT
02/06/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 5 - 3 Sagamihara
FT
02/06/2023
Kitakyushu 0 - 1 Ehime FC
FT
02/06/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 1 YSCC
FT
28/05/2023
FC Gifu 1 - 0 Kataller Toyama
FT
27/05/2023
Sagamihara 0 - 0 FC Ryukyu
FT
27/05/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
FT
27/05/2023
Imabari 3 - 0 Gainare Tottori
FT
27/05/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 - 0 Grulla Morioka
FT
27/05/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 4 Kagoshima United
FT
26/05/2023
Ehime FC 0 - 1 Fukushima United
FT
26/05/2023
Osaka 0 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
26/05/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 1 Nara Club
FT
26/05/2023
YSCC 2 - 1 Kitakyushu
FT
13/05/2023
Kataller Toyama 1 - 0 Fukushima United
FT
13/05/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 2 FC Gifu
FT
13/05/2023
Kitakyushu 0 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
13/05/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 2 - 3 Grulla Morioka
FT
13/05/2023
Imabari 0 - 0 Ehime FC
FT
13/05/2023
Kagoshima United 2 - 0 FC Ryukyu
FT
13/05/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 2 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
13/05/2023
Parceiro Nagano 2 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
12/05/2023
YSCC 2 - 2 Sagamihara
FT
12/05/2023
Nara Club 0 - 1 Osaka
FT
03/05/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 0 - 1 Imabari
FT
03/05/2023
Sagamihara 1 - 1 Kataller Toyama
FT
03/05/2023
Kagoshima United 2 - 0 Kitakyushu
FT
03/05/2023
FC Ryukyu 2 - 3 Gainare Tottori
FT
02/05/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 0 Osaka
FT
02/05/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 4 Parceiro Nagano
FT
02/05/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 2 Ehime FC
FT
02/05/2023
FC Gifu 1 - 2 YSCC
FT
02/05/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
02/05/2023
Nara Club 3 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
29/04/2023
Parceiro Nagano 2 - 3 Fukushima United
FT
29/04/2023
YSCC 4 - 2 Imabari
FT
29/04/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2 - 1 FC Gifu
FT
28/04/2023
Ehime FC 2 - 1 FC Ryukyu
FT
28/04/2023
Grulla Morioka 0 - 2 Kagoshima United
FT
28/04/2023
Kataller Toyama 3 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
28/04/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 3 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
28/04/2023
Kitakyushu 1 - 1 Sagamihara
FT
28/04/2023
Osaka 0 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
28/04/2023
Gainare Tottori 0 - 2 Nara Club
FT
15/04/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 1 - 1 YSCC
FT
15/04/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 3 - 4 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
15/04/2023
FC Gifu 0 - 1 Osaka
FT
15/04/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 0 Ehime FC
FT
15/04/2023
Nara Club 1 - 0 Grulla Morioka
FT
15/04/2023
Imabari 3 - 2 Kataller Toyama
FT
15/04/2023
Kagoshima United 3 - 3 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
15/04/2023
FC Ryukyu 2 - 0 Kitakyushu
FT
14/04/2023
Sagamihara 0 - 1 Parceiro Nagano
FT
14/04/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 0 Gainare Tottori
FT
08/04/2023
Parceiro Nagano 4 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
08/04/2023
Kataller Toyama 2 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
08/04/2023
Kitakyushu 2 - 4 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
08/04/2023
Osaka 3 - 1 Imabari
FT
08/04/2023
Gainare Tottori 3 - 3 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
08/04/2023
FC Ryukyu 0 - 2 Nara Club
FT
07/04/2023
Ehime FC 2 - 1 FC Gifu
FT
07/04/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 1 Sagamihara
FT
07/04/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 1 Fukushima United
FT
07/04/2023
YSCC 1 - 1 Kagoshima United
FT
01/04/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 0 Ehime FC
FT
01/04/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 1 - 1 Kitakyushu
FT
01/04/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 2 Grulla Morioka
FT
01/04/2023
Sagamihara 0 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
01/04/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 0 Gainare Tottori
FT
01/04/2023
Parceiro Nagano 1 - 0 YSCC
FT
01/04/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 2 - 0 Kagoshima United
FT
01/04/2023
Imabari 1 - 1 Nara Club
FT
31/03/2023
FC Gifu 3 - 1 FC Ryukyu
FT
31/03/2023
Osaka 0 - 1 Kataller Toyama
FT
26/03/2023
FC Ryukyu 0 - 1 Fukushima United
FT
25/03/2023
Ehime FC 2 - 1 Osaka
FT
25/03/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 1 - 0 FC Gifu
FT
25/03/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
25/03/2023
Kataller Toyama 3 - 3 Parceiro Nagano
FT
25/03/2023
Kitakyushu 0 - 1 Imabari
FT
25/03/2023
Nara Club 2 - 2 YSCC
FT
25/03/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 2 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
25/03/2023
Kagoshima United 2 - 1 Sagamihara
FT
24/03/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
18/03/2023
Parceiro Nagano 0 - 3 Nara Club
FT
18/03/2023
Kataller Toyama 3 - 2 Kitakyushu
FT
18/03/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0 Sagamihara
FT
18/03/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
18/03/2023
YSCC 0 - 3 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
18/03/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 3 Ehime FC
FT
18/03/2023
Imabari 2 - 2 FC Ryukyu
FT
17/03/2023
FC Gifu 1 - 0 Kagoshima United
FT
17/03/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
17/03/2023
Osaka 0 - 3 Grulla Morioka
FT
11/03/2023
Sagamihara 2 - 1 Fukushima United
FT
11/03/2023
Ehime FC 1 - 1 Parceiro Nagano
FT
11/03/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 2 - 1 Kataller Toyama
FT
11/03/2023
FC Gifu 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
11/03/2023
Kitakyushu 3 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
11/03/2023
Nara Club 1 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
11/03/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 1 Osaka
FT
11/03/2023
FC Ryukyu 2 - 1 Grulla Morioka
FT
10/03/2023
Kagoshima United 1 - 1 Imabari
FT
10/03/2023
YSCC 1 - 3 Gainare Tottori
FT
04/03/2023
Ehime FC 1 - 5 Grulla Morioka
FT
04/03/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
04/03/2023
Kitakyushu 1 - 1 FC Gifu
FT
04/03/2023
Imabari 1 - 0 Fukushima United
FT
04/03/2023
Nara Club 0 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
04/03/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 2 Parceiro Nagano
FT
04/03/2023
YSCC 1 - 2 Kataller Toyama
FT
03/03/2023
Kagoshima United 2 - 1 Osaka
FT
03/03/2023
FC Ryukyu 1 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
03/03/2023
Sagamihara 2 - 3 Gainare Tottori
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 H. Shirai FC Ryukyu 9 2 K. Ukita Parceiro Nagano 8 3 H. Wada Azul Claro Numazu 8 4 Y. Taguchi FC Gifu 7 5 K. Fujioka FC Gifu 7 6 K. Hashimoto Tegevajaro Miyazaki 6 7 K. Sugimoto Omiya Ardija 6 8 H. Asakawa Matsumoto Yamaga 6 9 S. Tanaka Gainare Tottori 5 10 S. Yomesaka Nara Club 5 11 R. Shiohama Fukushima United 5 12 M. Hyakuda Nara Club 5 13 Marcus Índio Imabari 5 14 Y. Tomidokoro FC Ryukyu 5 15 S. Yoshizawa Tegevajaro Miyazaki 4 16 S. Usui Kataller Toyama 4 17 T. Kuroishi Parceiro Nagano 4 18 K. Nagata Vanraure Hachinohe 4 19 K. Fujii Omiya Ardija 4 20 K. Kutsuna Parceiro Nagano 3 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 K. Yajima Fukushima United 1 2 S. Tachino Osaka 1 3 K. Fukatsu Grulla Morioka 0 4 K. Yuba Imabari 0 5 H. Sueki Kataller Toyama 0 6 K. Saso Matsumoto Yamaga 0 7 T. Akiyama Osaka 0 8 K. Mizuno Grulla Morioka 0 9 S. Shibata Vanraure Hachinohe 0 10 K. Ikoma Nara Club 0 11 O. Sunday Vanraure Hachinohe 0 12 H. Arai Imabari 0 13 M. Sako Grulla Morioka 0 14 T. Shimada Osaka 0 15 S. Yomesaka Nara Club 0 16 K. Tokunaga Azul Claro Numazu 0 17 Marcus Índio Imabari 0 18 H. Horiuchi Nara Club 0 19 K. Minoda Vanraure Hachinohe 0 20 S. Kiri Grulla Morioka 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 S. Shibata Vanraure Hachinohe 5 2 K. Ikoma Nara Club 4 3 O. Sunday Vanraure Hachinohe 4 4 H. Arai Imabari 4 5 M. Sako Grulla Morioka 4 6 T. Shimada Osaka 3 7 S. Yomesaka Nara Club 3 8 K. Tokunaga Azul Claro Numazu 3 9 H. Horiuchi Nara Club 3 10 Marcus Índio Imabari 3 11 K. Minoda Vanraure Hachinohe 3 12 S. Kiri Grulla Morioka 3 13 K. Sugiyama Kitakyushu 3 14 T. Moschión Imabari 3 15 S. Yasumitsu Kataller Toyama 3 16 K. Tanaka Gainare Tottori 3 17 Y. Tsukegi Azul Claro Numazu 3 18 T. Hashino YSCC 3
19 D. Nishi Grulla Morioka 3 20 Y. Mori FC Ryukyu 3 How many teams (clubs) are in the J3 League season 2023 in Japan?
In Japan, the J3 League in season 2023 has 20 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.