Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Canada - League 1 Ontario 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
02/09/2023
Scrosoppi 2 - 4 Simcoe County Rovers
FT
27/08/2023
Simcoe County Rovers 3 - 0 Vaughan Azzurri
FT
26/08/2023
Scrosoppi 2 - 1 Blue Devils
FT
23/08/2023
Blue Devils 4 - 1 Burlington
FT
23/08/2023
Vaughan Azzurri 2 - 0 Guelph United
FT
20/08/2023
Vaughan Azzurri 1 - 2 Burlington
FT
20/08/2023
Woodbridge Strikers 1 - 1 Hamilton United
FT
20/08/2023
BVB IA Waterloo 0 - 6 Darby
FT
20/08/2023
Guelph United 3 - 2 ProStars
FT
19/08/2023
Alliance United 0 - 1 Simcoe County Rovers
FT
19/08/2023
Master’s Futbol Academy 1 - 2 Scrosoppi
FT
19/08/2023
FC London 3 - 3 North Mississauga
FT
19/08/2023
Windsor TFC 0 - 4 Electric City
FT
19/08/2023
Sigma 2 - 2 North Toronto Nitros
FT
18/08/2023
St. Catharines Wolves 3 - 2 Unionville Milliken
FT
16/08/2023
North Toronto Nitros 1 - 2 Simcoe County Rovers
FT
16/08/2023
Scrosoppi 5 - 0 Hamilton United
FT
15/08/2023
St. Catharines Wolves 0 - 1 North Mississauga
FT
13/08/2023
Burlington 2 - 0 Windsor TFC
FT
13/08/2023
BVB IA Waterloo 1 - 4 Master’s Futbol Academy
FT
13/08/2023
Guelph United 2 - 2 Woodbridge Strikers
FT
13/08/2023
Blue Devils 1 - 3 Vaughan Azzurri
FT
12/08/2023
North Toronto Nitros 1 - 2 St. Catharines Wolves
FT
12/08/2023
ProStars 1 - 7 North Mississauga
FT
12/08/2023
Sigma 5 - 1 FC London
FT
12/08/2023
Electric City 11 - 0 Unionville Milliken
FT
11/08/2023
Hamilton United 2 - 0 Alliance United
FT
11/08/2023
Darby 1 - 2 Simcoe County Rovers
FT
09/08/2023
Master’s Futbol Academy 3 - 1 St. Catharines Wolves
FT
09/08/2023
FC London 3 - 2 Windsor TFC
FT
09/08/2023
BVB IA Waterloo 0 - 5 Scrosoppi
FT
09/08/2023
Vaughan Azzurri 1 - 0 North Mississauga
FT
06/08/2023
Burlington 3 - 1 Hamilton United
FT
06/08/2023
Woodbridge Strikers 1 - 1 Windsor TFC
FT
06/08/2023
Blue Devils 2 - 4 Simcoe County Rovers
FT
05/08/2023
ProStars 0 - 4 Vaughan Azzurri
FT
05/08/2023
Alliance United 2 - 2 FC London
FT
05/08/2023
Unionville Milliken 2 - 3 Master’s Futbol Academy
FT
05/08/2023
Electric City 0 - 3 Guelph United
FT
05/08/2023
Sigma 2 - 2 Darby
FT
02/08/2023
Scrosoppi 0 - 2 Blue Devils
FT
01/08/2023
Guelph United 2 - 2 Hamilton United
FT
30/07/2023
Vaughan Azzurri 4 - 0 Master’s Futbol Academy
FT
30/07/2023
Blue Devils 3 - 2 Electric City
FT
29/07/2023
Unionville Milliken 1 - 13 Alliance United
FT
29/07/2023
North Toronto Nitros 1 - 2 Scrosoppi
FT
29/07/2023
ProStars 1 - 2 FC London
FT
29/07/2023
Darby 2 - 0 Windsor TFC
FT
29/07/2023
Sigma 6 - 1 BVB IA Waterloo
FT
28/07/2023
St. Catharines Wolves 0 - 6 Burlington
FT
28/07/2023
North Mississauga 1 - 5 Simcoe County Rovers
FT
26/07/2023
Vaughan Azzurri 5 - 2 Sigma
FT
23/07/2023
Scrosoppi 3 - 2 Sigma
FT
23/07/2023
Simcoe County Rovers 1 - 0 Guelph United
FT
23/07/2023
BVB IA Waterloo 0 - 4 North Mississauga
FT
23/07/2023
Windsor TFC 4 - 2 Master’s Futbol Academy
FT
22/07/2023
FC London 3 - 2 Woodbridge Strikers
FT
22/07/2023
North Toronto Nitros 2 - 2 Alliance United
FT
22/07/2023
Hamilton United 2 - 0 ProStars
FT
22/07/2023
Electric City 0 - 0 Vaughan Azzurri
FT
21/07/2023
St. Catharines Wolves 2 - 1 Blue Devils
FT
21/07/2023
Darby 5 - 0 Unionville Milliken
FT
16/07/2023
Woodbridge Strikers 2 - 0 Alliance United
FT
16/07/2023
Burlington 1 - 1 Guelph United
FT
16/07/2023
Windsor TFC 2 - 3 North Toronto Nitros
FT
16/07/2023
Blue Devils 1 - 3 Hamilton United
FT
15/07/2023
Unionville Milliken 3 - 0 BVB IA Waterloo
FT
15/07/2023
Scrosoppi 3 - 2 Simcoe County Rovers
FT
15/07/2023
Electric City 3 - 0 North Mississauga
FT
15/07/2023
Master’s Futbol Academy 0 - 0 FC London
FT
14/07/2023
St. Catharines Wolves 1 - 2 Vaughan Azzurri
FT
14/07/2023
Darby 2 - 2 ProStars
FT
13/07/2023
Alliance United 2 - 2 Burlington
FT
09/07/2023
Woodbridge Strikers 2 - 3 St. Catharines Wolves
FT
09/07/2023
Simcoe County Rovers 3 - 2 Vaughan Azzurri
FT
09/07/2023
Burlington 2 - 3 FC London
FT
09/07/2023
Sigma 0 - 3 Alliance United
FT
09/07/2023
Windsor TFC 6 - 2 BVB IA Waterloo
FT
08/07/2023
Unionville Milliken 0 - 4 Scrosoppi
FT
08/07/2023
North Toronto Nitros 1 - 2 Blue Devils
FT
08/07/2023
Master’s Futbol Academy 0 - 6 Guelph United
FT
08/07/2023
ProStars 1 - 5 Electric City
FT
07/07/2023
North Mississauga 2 - 2 Darby
FT
05/07/2023
FC London 3 - 0 BVB IA Waterloo
FT
05/07/2023
Blue Devils 0 - 2 Woodbridge Strikers
FT
02/07/2023
Alliance United 5 - 0 ProStars
FT
02/07/2023
Master’s Futbol Academy 1 - 3 North Toronto Nitros
FT
02/07/2023
Hamilton United 8 - 1 BVB IA Waterloo
FT
02/07/2023
FC London 1 - 1 Darby
FT
02/07/2023
Woodbridge Strikers 1 - 4 Electric City
FT
02/07/2023
Simcoe County Rovers 2 - 0 St. Catharines Wolves
FT
02/07/2023
Vaughan Azzurri 3 - 1 Windsor TFC
FT
01/07/2023
Scrosoppi 1 - 0 Guelph United
FT
30/06/2023
North Mississauga 0 - 1 Blue Devils
FT
30/06/2023
Burlington 3 - 0 Sigma
FT
27/06/2023
Guelph United 3 - 2 Windsor TFC
FT
27/06/2023
Electric City 1 - 0 Darby
FT
25/06/2023
Hamilton United 1 - 0 Master’s Futbol Academy
FT
25/06/2023
Vaughan Azzurri 8 - 0 BVB IA Waterloo
FT
25/06/2023
Woodbridge Strikers 2 - 1 Sigma
FT
24/06/2023
Unionville Milliken 0 - 1 Blue Devils
FT
24/06/2023
North Toronto Nitros 2 - 3 Burlington
FT
24/06/2023
ProStars 1 - 1 St. Catharines Wolves
FT
24/06/2023
Alliance United 1 - 0 North Mississauga
FT
24/06/2023
Scrosoppi 3 - 0 Windsor TFC
FT
24/06/2023
FC London 2 - 2 Electric City
FT
23/06/2023
Darby 0 - 1 Guelph United
FT
21/06/2023
Master’s Futbol Academy 1 - 0 North Mississauga
FT
18/06/2023
Alliance United 2 - 2 Electric City
FT
18/06/2023
Burlington 1 - 1 Woodbridge Strikers
FT
18/06/2023
BVB IA Waterloo 0 - 8 North Toronto Nitros
FT
18/06/2023
Hamilton United 1 - 2 Windsor TFC
FT
18/06/2023
Blue Devils 3 - 2 ProStars
FT
18/06/2023
Guelph United 1 - 0 Vaughan Azzurri
FT
17/06/2023
Simcoe County Rovers 9 - 1 Unionville Milliken
FT
17/06/2023
Scrosoppi 4 - 0 FC London
FT
17/06/2023
Master’s Futbol Academy 0 - 1 Sigma
FT
16/06/2023
St. Catharines Wolves 2 - 2 Darby
FT
14/06/2023
Simcoe County Rovers 4 - 3 Burlington
FT
14/06/2023
North Toronto Nitros 3 - 2 ProStars
FT
14/06/2023
Sigma 2 - 0 Guelph United
FT
14/06/2023
St. Catharines Wolves 3 - 2 Hamilton United
FT
13/06/2023
Vaughan Azzurri 5 - 4 Alliance United
FT
11/06/2023
BVB IA Waterloo 0 - 6 Blue Devils
FT
11/06/2023
Guelph United 2 - 1 St. Catharines Wolves
FT
11/06/2023
Windsor TFC 2 - 1 Simcoe County Rovers
FT
11/06/2023
Burlington 3 - 5 Scrosoppi
FT
10/06/2023
North Toronto Nitros 3 - 1 Unionville Milliken
FT
10/06/2023
FC London 1 - 2 Vaughan Azzurri
FT
10/06/2023
ProStars 1 - 1 Woodbridge Strikers
FT
10/06/2023
Electric City 0 - 0 Hamilton United
FT
10/06/2023
Sigma 2 - 2 North Mississauga
FT
09/06/2023
Darby 2 - 1 Master’s Futbol Academy
FT
04/06/2023
Vaughan Azzurri 3 - 1 Unionville Milliken
FT
04/06/2023
BVB IA Waterloo 0 - 1 Burlington
FT
04/06/2023
Windsor TFC 1 - 1 ProStars
FT
03/06/2023
FC London 0 - 2 Blue Devils
FT
03/06/2023
North Toronto Nitros 1 - 1 Woodbridge Strikers
FT
03/06/2023
Simcoe County Rovers 2 - 1 Electric City
FT
03/06/2023
Alliance United 1 - 0 Darby
FT
02/06/2023
St. Catharines Wolves 1 - 2 Scrosoppi
FT
02/06/2023
North Mississauga 1 - 1 Guelph United
FT
31/05/2023
BVB IA Waterloo 0 - 5 Electric City
FT
30/05/2023
ProStars 2 - 0 Scrosoppi
FT
28/05/2023
Simcoe County Rovers 2 - 1 Hamilton United
FT
28/05/2023
Guelph United 6 - 2 BVB IA Waterloo
FT
28/05/2023
Blue Devils 3 - 3 Sigma
FT
28/05/2023
Woodbridge Strikers 0 - 2 Vaughan Azzurri
FT
27/05/2023
ProStars 4 - 0 Burlington
FT
27/05/2023
North Toronto Nitros 2 - 1 Darby
FT
27/05/2023
Master’s Futbol Academy 2 - 3 Alliance United
FT
27/05/2023
FC London 3 - 1 Unionville Milliken
FT
26/05/2023
St. Catharines Wolves 1 - 4 Electric City
FT
26/05/2023
North Mississauga 0 - 4 Scrosoppi
FT
24/05/2023
Unionville Milliken 0 - 1 Hamilton United
FT
23/05/2023
Guelph United 4 - 3 North Toronto Nitros
FT
21/05/2023
Alliance United 1 - 2 Scrosoppi
FT
21/05/2023
Woodbridge Strikers 3 - 2 BVB IA Waterloo
FT
21/05/2023
Blue Devils 5 - 0 Darby
FT
21/05/2023
Windsor TFC 1 - 4 Sigma
FT
21/05/2023
Burlington 2 - 1 Master’s Futbol Academy
FT
20/05/2023
Unionville Milliken 1 - 2 North Mississauga
FT
20/05/2023
Hamilton United 1 - 1 FC London
FT
19/05/2023
ProStars 0 - 5 Simcoe County Rovers
FT
17/05/2023
Hamilton United 1 - 3 North Toronto Nitros
FT
14/05/2023
Unionville Milliken 0 - 4 Guelph United
FT
14/05/2023
Alliance United 0 - 0 Blue Devils
FT
14/05/2023
BVB IA Waterloo 2 - 4 ProStars
FT
13/05/2023
Scrosoppi 4 - 0 Woodbridge Strikers
FT
13/05/2023
FC London 1 - 1 Simcoe County Rovers
FT
13/05/2023
North Mississauga 2 - 1 Windsor TFC
FT
13/05/2023
St. Catharines Wolves 3 - 4 Sigma
FT
13/05/2023
Electric City 2 - 0 Master’s Futbol Academy
FT
12/05/2023
Darby 1 - 2 Burlington
FT
09/05/2023
Electric City 2 - 1 Sigma
FT
07/05/2023
Vaughan Azzurri 3 - 1 Darby
FT
07/05/2023
Windsor TFC 0 - 3 Alliance United
FT
07/05/2023
Blue Devils 3 - 0 Burlington
FT
06/05/2023
North Toronto Nitros 2 - 1 FC London
FT
06/05/2023
Master’s Futbol Academy 0 - 0 Woodbridge Strikers
FT
06/05/2023
ProStars 3 - 1 Unionville Milliken
FT
06/05/2023
Sigma 2 - 0 Scrosoppi
FT
05/05/2023
North Mississauga 2 - 3 Hamilton United
FT
05/05/2023
St. Catharines Wolves 0 - 1 BVB IA Waterloo
FT
03/05/2023
Woodbridge Strikers 3 - 0 Unionville Milliken
FT
02/05/2023
North Mississauga 0 - 3 North Toronto Nitros
FT
30/04/2023
Burlington 2 - 0 Electric City
FT
30/04/2023
Simcoe County Rovers 1 - 3 Woodbridge Strikers
FT
30/04/2023
BVB IA Waterloo 0 - 6 Alliance United
FT
30/04/2023
Windsor TFC 6 - 1 St. Catharines Wolves
FT
29/04/2023
Unionville Milliken 2 - 2 Sigma
FT
29/04/2023
Master’s Futbol Academy 1 - 2 Blue Devils
FT
28/04/2023
Darby 1 - 2 Scrosoppi
FT
27/04/2023
Guelph United 2 - 0 FC London
FT
26/04/2023
Hamilton United 0 - 0 Vaughan Azzurri
FT
23/04/2023
St. Catharines Wolves 2 - 1 FC London
FT
23/04/2023
Blue Devils 4 - 0 Windsor TFC
FT
23/04/2023
Burlington 2 - 0 Unionville Milliken
FT
22/04/2023
Simcoe County Rovers 6 - 0 Master’s Futbol Academy
FT
22/04/2023
Scrosoppi 0 - 2 Vaughan Azzurri
FT
22/04/2023
Electric City 2 - 0 North Toronto Nitros
FT
22/04/2023
Sigma 4 - 1 ProStars
FT
21/04/2023
Guelph United 0 - 0 Alliance United
FT
21/04/2023
North Mississauga 1 - 1 Woodbridge Strikers
FT
20/04/2023
Hamilton United 1 - 2 Darby
FT
16/04/2023
ProStars 2 - 0 Master’s Futbol Academy
FT
16/04/2023
BVB IA Waterloo 2 - 2 Simcoe County Rovers
FT
16/04/2023
Blue Devils 2 - 2 Guelph United
FT
16/04/2023
Unionville Milliken 2 - 0 Windsor TFC
FT
15/04/2023
ProStars Master’s Futbol Academy
CANC
15/04/2023
Alliance United 3 - 0 St. Catharines Wolves
FT
15/04/2023
Darby 3 - 0 Woodbridge Strikers
FT
15/04/2023
Electric City 0 - 1 Scrosoppi
FT
15/04/2023
Hamilton United 3 - 5 Sigma
FT
14/04/2023
Darby Woodbridge Strikers
CANC
14/04/2023
North Mississauga 0 - 3 Burlington
FT
13/04/2023
North Mississauga Burlington
CANC
12/04/2023
Vaughan Azzurri North Toronto Nitros
CANC
12/04/2023
Vaughan Azzurri 2 - 2 North Toronto Nitros
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS