Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Israel - Liga Alef 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
03/05/2024
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
03/05/2024
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
03/05/2024
Ironi Baka El Garbiya Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
03/05/2024
Kiryat Yam SC Hapoel Kfar Kana
03/05/2024
Ironi Nesher Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
03/05/2024
Hapoel Lod Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
03/05/2024
Hapoel Marmorek Shimshon Tel Aviv
03/05/2024
Agudat Sport Ashdod Holon Yermiyahu
03/05/2024
Shimshon Kafr Qasim Nordia Jerusalem
03/05/2024
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi Ironi Modi'in
03/05/2024
Dimona Maccabi Ashdod
03/05/2024
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Maccabi Shaarayim
02/05/2024
Hapoel Herzliya 3 - 1 Maccabi Yavne
FT
02/05/2024
Hapoel Bu'eine 0 - 5 Hapoel Ra'anana
FT
01/05/2024
Hapoel Kaukab 2 - 7 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
26/04/2024
Nordia Jerusalem 2 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
FT
26/04/2024
Tira 4 - 1 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
FT
26/04/2024
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 3 - 3 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
FT
26/04/2024
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3 - 1 Ironi Nesher
FT
26/04/2024
Hapoel Kfar Kana 2 - 1 Hapoel Kaukab
FT
26/04/2024
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 3 - 3 Kiryat Yam SC
FT
26/04/2024
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik 0 - 0 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
FT
26/04/2024
Maccabi Shaarayim 2 - 0 Hapoel Lod
FT
26/04/2024
Maccabi Ashdod 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
26/04/2024
Ironi Modi'in 0 - 0 Dimona
FT
26/04/2024
Maccabi Yavne 2 - 3 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
26/04/2024
Holon Yermiyahu 4 - 1 Hapoel Herzliya
FT
26/04/2024
Shimshon Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT
26/04/2024
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 1 - 2 Hapoel Marmorek
FT
25/04/2024
Tzeirey Taibe Tira
CANC
24/04/2024
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 4 - 4 Hapoel Bu'eine
FT
19/04/2024
Hapoel Ra'anana Tzeirey Taibe
CANC
19/04/2024
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1 - 3 Hapoel Bu'eine
FT
19/04/2024
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1 - 2 Hapoel Ra'anana
FT
19/04/2024
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 2 - 0 Tira
FT
19/04/2024
Kiryat Yam SC 1 - 1 Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
FT
19/04/2024
Hapoel Kaukab 2 - 7 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
19/04/2024
Ironi Nesher 3 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Kana
FT
19/04/2024
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 2 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
19/04/2024
Hapoel Marmorek 2 - 0 Hapoel Lod
FT
19/04/2024
Agudat Sport Ashdod 1 - 0 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
FT
19/04/2024
Hapoel Herzliya 2 - 2 Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
19/04/2024
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1 - 1 Holon Yermiyahu
FT
19/04/2024
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 2 - 0 Maccabi Yavne
FT
19/04/2024
Dimona 4 - 3 Nordia Jerusalem
FT
19/04/2024
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1 - 1 Ironi Modi'in
FT
19/04/2024
Maccabi Shaarayim 0 - 2 Maccabi Ashdod
FT
15/04/2024
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 4 - 1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
FT
14/04/2024
Holon Yermiyahu 3 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
FT
12/04/2024
Tzeirey Taibe Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
CANC
12/04/2024
Shimshon Tel Aviv 4 - 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
12/04/2024
Maccabi Ashdod 0 - 1 Hapoel Lod
FT
12/04/2024
Hapoel Kfar Kana 2 - 2 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
FT
12/04/2024
Maccabi Yavne 2 - 3 Dimona
FT
12/04/2024
Hapoel Ra'anana 1 - 0 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
FT
12/04/2024
Tira 2 - 2 Kiryat Yam SC
FT
12/04/2024
Nordia Jerusalem 1 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
12/04/2024
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 2 - 2 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
FT
12/04/2024
Ironi Modi'in 1 - 1 Maccabi Shaarayim
FT
12/04/2024
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 0 - 3 Ironi Nesher
FT
12/04/2024
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 1 - 0 Hapoel Herzliya
FT
12/04/2024
Hapoel Marmorek 4 - 1 Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT
12/04/2024
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik 3 - 0 Hapoel Kaukab
FT
09/04/2024
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1 - 2 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
FT
09/04/2024
Dimona 3 - 1 Holon Yermiyahu
FT
09/04/2024
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2 - 1 Maccabi Yavne
FT
09/04/2024
Kiryat Yam SC 3 - 0 Hapoel Ra'anana
FT
09/04/2024
Hapoel Lod 0 - 1 Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT
09/04/2024
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 0 - 0 Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
09/04/2024
Ironi Nesher 1 - 3 Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
FT
09/04/2024
Hapoel Kaukab 0 - 2 Tira
FT
09/04/2024
Maccabi Shaarayim 0 - 1 Nordia Jerusalem
FT
09/04/2024
Hapoel Herzliya 0 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek
FT
09/04/2024
Maccabi Ashdod 0 - 3 Ironi Modi'in
FT
08/04/2024
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 2 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
08/04/2024
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 7 - 2 Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
FT
08/04/2024
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Kana
FT
08/04/2024
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1 - 5 Hapoel Bu'eine
FT
05/04/2024
Hapoel Bu'eine Tzeirey Taibe
CANC
05/04/2024
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 2 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
05/04/2024
Hapoel Marmorek 0 - 2 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
05/04/2024
Hapoel Bu'eine 1 - 0 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
FT
05/04/2024
Agudat Sport Ashdod 0 - 2 Hapoel Herzliya
FT
05/04/2024
Holon Yermiyahu 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
05/04/2024
Hapoel Ra'anana 6 - 0 Hapoel Kaukab
FT
05/04/2024
Ironi Modi'in 4 - 1 Hapoel Lod
FT
05/04/2024
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik 5 - 0 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
FT
05/04/2024
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 3 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
FT
04/04/2024
Tira 3 - 0 Ironi Nesher
FT
04/04/2024
Hapoel Kfar Kana 3 - 1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
FT
04/04/2024
Nordia Jerusalem 1 - 1 Maccabi Ashdod
FT
04/04/2024
Maccabi Yavne 1 - 2 Maccabi Shaarayim
FT
04/04/2024
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 0 - 5 Kiryat Yam SC
FT
04/04/2024
Shimshon Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Dimona
FT
30/03/2024
Hapoel Kfar Kana 2 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
29/03/2024
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek Tzeirey Taibe
CANC
29/03/2024
Hapoel Lod 1 - 4 Hapoel Herzliya
FT
29/03/2024
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 2 - 2 Hapoel Marmorek
FT
29/03/2024
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 0 - 4 Tira
FT
29/03/2024
Hapoel Kaukab 1 - 0 Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
FT
29/03/2024
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 0 Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
FT
29/03/2024
Maccabi Ashdod 0 - 1 Maccabi Yavne
FT
29/03/2024
Dimona 2 - 2 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
FT
29/03/2024
Ironi Nesher 0 - 2 Hapoel Ra'anana
FT
29/03/2024
Ironi Modi'in 2 - 0 Nordia Jerusalem
FT
28/03/2024
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2 - 3 Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT
28/03/2024
Kiryat Yam SC 3 - 1 Hapoel Bu'eine
FT
28/03/2024
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 4 - 4 Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
28/03/2024
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1 - 0 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
FT
28/03/2024
Maccabi Shaarayim 1 - 2 Holon Yermiyahu
FT
26/03/2024
Nordia Jerusalem 1 - 0 Hapoel Lod
FT
22/03/2024
Tzeirey Taibe Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
CANC
22/03/2024
Hapoel Bu'eine 1 - 1 Hapoel Kaukab
FT
22/03/2024
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 4 - 1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
FT
22/03/2024
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1 - 3 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
FT
22/03/2024
Hapoel Herzliya 5 - 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
22/03/2024
Holon Yermiyahu 0 - 0 Maccabi Ashdod
FT
22/03/2024
Maccabi Yavne 0 - 2 Ironi Modi'in
FT
22/03/2024
Hapoel Ra'anana 4 - 0 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
FT
22/03/2024
Agudat Sport Ashdod 0 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
FT
22/03/2024
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 0 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
22/03/2024
Hapoel Marmorek 3 - 2 Dimona
FT
22/03/2024
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Kana
FT
21/03/2024
Shimshon Tel Aviv 3 - 0 Maccabi Shaarayim
FT
21/03/2024
Tira 2 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
21/03/2024
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 0 - 2 Ironi Nesher
FT
19/03/2024
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 3 - 2 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
FT
19/03/2024
Dimona 2 - 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
16/03/2024
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek
FT
16/03/2024
Hapoel Lod 1 - 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
15/03/2024
Ironi Baka El Garbiya Tzeirey Taibe
CANC
15/03/2024
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 2 - 0 Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
FT
15/03/2024
Kiryat Yam SC 2 - 2 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
FT
15/03/2024
Ironi Nesher 1 - 1 Hapoel Bu'eine
FT
15/03/2024
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 0 - 4 Hapoel Herzliya
FT
15/03/2024
Maccabi Ashdod 0 - 0 Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
15/03/2024
Nordia Jerusalem 0 - 2 Maccabi Yavne
FT
15/03/2024
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 0 - 2 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
FT
15/03/2024
Maccabi Shaarayim 1 - 1 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
FT
15/03/2024
Hapoel Kfar Kana 0 - 3 Tira
FT
15/03/2024
Ironi Modi'in 2 - 0 Holon Yermiyahu
FT
15/03/2024
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 1 Hapoel Ra'anana
FT
15/03/2024
Dimona 1 - 1 Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT
15/03/2024
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 1 - 2 Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
FT
12/03/2024
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 2 - 1 Kiryat Yam SC
FT
12/03/2024
Tira 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
12/03/2024
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
FT
12/03/2024
Hapoel Ra'anana 6 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Kana
FT
12/03/2024
Holon Yermiyahu 0 - 0 Nordia Jerusalem
FT
12/03/2024
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 3 - 4 Hapoel Kaukab
FT
12/03/2024
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 0 - 2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
12/03/2024
Maccabi Yavne 2 - 2 Hapoel Lod
FT
12/03/2024
Hapoel Herzliya 1 - 4 Dimona
FT
12/03/2024
Hapoel Marmorek 0 - 1 Maccabi Shaarayim
FT
12/03/2024
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik 1 - 0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
FT
12/03/2024
Agudat Sport Ashdod 0 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
12/03/2024
Shimshon Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Ironi Modi'in
FT
12/03/2024
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 0 - 1 Maccabi Ashdod
FT
12/03/2024
Hapoel Bu'eine 1 - 1 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
FT
08/03/2024
Tzeirey Taibe Kiryat Yam SC
CANC
08/03/2024
Hapoel Kaukab 0 - 1 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
FT
08/03/2024
Nordia Jerusalem 1 - 0 Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
08/03/2024
Maccabi Shaarayim 0 - 1 Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT
08/03/2024
Maccabi Ashdod 2 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek
FT
08/03/2024
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 3 Hapoel Bu'eine
FT
08/03/2024
Maccabi Yavne 0 - 0 Holon Yermiyahu
FT
08/03/2024
Ironi Nesher 0 - 2 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
FT
08/03/2024
Hapoel Kfar Kana 0 - 1 Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
FT
08/03/2024
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik 1 - 0 Tira
FT
08/03/2024
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 0 - 1 Hapoel Ra'anana
FT
07/03/2024
Hapoel Lod 2 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
FT
07/03/2024
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 3 - 1 Hapoel Herzliya
FT
07/03/2024
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 0 - 1 Kiryat Yam SC
FT
07/03/2024
Ironi Modi'in 0 - 0 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
FT
05/03/2024
Hapoel Ra'anana 1 - 1 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
FT
05/03/2024
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 1 - 0 Hapoel Kaukab
FT
01/03/2024
Hapoel Kaukab Tzeirey Taibe
CANC
01/03/2024
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 2 - 3 Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
FT
01/03/2024
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 2 - 0 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
FT
01/03/2024
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 4 - 0 Ironi Nesher
FT
01/03/2024
Tira 0 - 1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
FT
01/03/2024
Hapoel Marmorek 0 - 4 Ironi Modi'in
FT
01/03/2024
Kiryat Yam SC 2 - 0 Hapoel Kaukab
FT
01/03/2024
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 0 - 2 Dimona
FT
01/03/2024
Agudat Sport Ashdod 1 - 2 Maccabi Ashdod
FT
01/03/2024
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
01/03/2024
Hapoel Ra'anana 1 - 0 Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
FT
01/03/2024
Holon Yermiyahu 5 - 0 Hapoel Lod
FT
01/03/2024
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 5 - 1 Nordia Jerusalem
FT
01/03/2024
Hapoel Kfar Kana 2 - 2 Hapoel Bu'eine
FT
29/02/2024
Shimshon Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Maccabi Yavne
FT
29/02/2024
Hapoel Herzliya 4 - 1 Maccabi Shaarayim
FT
26/02/2024
Maccabi Ashdod 1 - 0 Hapoel Herzliya
FT
26/02/2024
Holon Yermiyahu 0 - 1 Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
26/02/2024
Tira 1 - 1 Hapoel Ra'anana
FT
26/02/2024
Nordia Jerusalem 1 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek
FT
26/02/2024
Maccabi Yavne 2 - 1 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
FT
26/02/2024
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 3 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
FT
26/02/2024
Ironi Nesher 0 - 3 Kiryat Yam SC
FT
26/02/2024
Maccabi Shaarayim 0 - 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
26/02/2024
Hapoel Lod 0 - 3 Dimona
FT
26/02/2024
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 1 - 2 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
FT
26/02/2024
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1 - 1 Hapoel Kaukab
FT
26/02/2024
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 - 2 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
FT
26/02/2024
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik 2 - 1 Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
FT
26/02/2024
Ironi Modi'in 0 - 2 Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT
26/02/2024
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 3 - 1 Hapoel Bu'eine
FT
23/02/2024
Tzeirey Taibe Ironi Nesher
CANC
23/02/2024
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 1 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
23/02/2024
Hapoel Kaukab 1 - 1 Ironi Nesher
FT
23/02/2024
Hapoel Bu'eine 1 - 2 Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
FT
23/02/2024
Kiryat Yam SC 1 - 1 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
FT
23/02/2024
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 1 - 0 Maccabi Shaarayim
FT
23/02/2024
Agudat Sport Ashdod 0 - 0 Nordia Jerusalem
FT
23/02/2024
Dimona 1 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
23/02/2024
Hapoel Herzliya 0 - 1 Ironi Modi'in
FT
23/02/2024
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Kana
FT
22/02/2024
Hapoel Marmorek 1 - 4 Maccabi Yavne
FT
22/02/2024
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 3 - 1 Maccabi Ashdod
FT
22/02/2024
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 2 - 2 Tira
FT
22/02/2024
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 0 - 2 Hapoel Ra'anana
FT
22/02/2024
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 1 - 2 Holon Yermiyahu
FT
21/02/2024
Shimshon Tel Aviv 4 - 0 Hapoel Lod
FT
20/02/2024
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 4 - 1 Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
FT
19/02/2024
Hapoel Kfar Kana 1 - 1 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
FT
17/02/2024
Ironi Nesher 0 - 1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
FT
16/02/2024
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed Tzeirey Taibe
CANC
16/02/2024
Ironi Modi'in 3 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
16/02/2024
Nordia Jerusalem 2 - 1 Hapoel Herzliya
FT
16/02/2024
Maccabi Ashdod 0 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
FT
16/02/2024
Holon Yermiyahu 3 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek
FT
16/02/2024
Tira 2 - 1 Hapoel Bu'eine
FT
16/02/2024
Maccabi Yavne 2 - 2 Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT
16/02/2024
Maccabi Shaarayim 1 - 0 Dimona
FT
16/02/2024
Hapoel Ra'anana 2 - 1 Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
FT
16/02/2024
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 - 2 Kiryat Yam SC
FT
15/02/2024
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 - 1 Hapoel Lod
FT
15/02/2024
Shimshon Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
FT
13/02/2024
Ironi Nesher 1 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
13/02/2024
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik 1 - 2 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
FT
12/02/2024
Hapoel Kfar Kana 0 - 2 Kiryat Yam SC
FT
10/02/2024
Shimshon Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek
FT
10/02/2024
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 2 - 2 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
FT
09/02/2024
Tzeirey Taibe Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
CANC
09/02/2024
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 0 - 1 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
FT
09/02/2024
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 0 Hapoel Kaukab
FT
09/02/2024
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 1 - 1 Ironi Nesher
FT
09/02/2024
Maccabi Yavne 0 - 1 Hapoel Herzliya
FT
09/02/2024
Nordia Jerusalem 2 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
09/02/2024
Maccabi Shaarayim 1 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
09/02/2024
Maccabi Ashdod 0 - 2 Dimona
FT
09/02/2024
Holon Yermiyahu 0 - 0 Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT
09/02/2024
Hapoel Ra'anana 2 - 0 Hapoel Bu'eine
FT
09/02/2024
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 1 - 0 Hapoel Lod
FT
09/02/2024
Ironi Modi'in 1 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
FT
06/02/2024
Hapoel Marmorek 2 - 1 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
FT
06/02/2024
Kiryat Yam SC 2 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
06/02/2024
Hapoel Lod 1 - 0 Maccabi Shaarayim
FT
06/02/2024
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 3 - 1 Maccabi Ashdod
FT
06/02/2024
Ironi Nesher 3 - 2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
06/02/2024
Hapoel Kaukab 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Kana
FT
06/02/2024
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 1 - 0 Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
FT
06/02/2024
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 1 - 4 Nordia Jerusalem
FT
06/02/2024
Dimona 1 - 2 Ironi Modi'in
FT
06/02/2024
Hapoel Bu'eine 0 - 0 Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
FT
06/02/2024
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1 - 1 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
FT
06/02/2024
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 0 - 0 Tira
FT
06/02/2024
Hapoel Herzliya 0 - 0 Holon Yermiyahu
FT
06/02/2024
Agudat Sport Ashdod 0 - 2 Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
06/02/2024
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0 - 3 Maccabi Yavne
FT
03/02/2024
Hapoel Lod 0 - 2 Hapoel Marmorek
FT
03/02/2024
Maccabi Ashdod 1 - 2 Maccabi Shaarayim
FT
03/02/2024
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 0 - 3 Hapoel Kaukab
FT
02/02/2024
Hapoel Kfar Kana Tzeirey Taibe
CANC
02/02/2024
Hapoel Bu'eine 1 - 0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
FT
02/02/2024
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik 2 - 1 Kiryat Yam SC
FT
02/02/2024
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 0 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
FT
02/02/2024
Holon Yermiyahu 0 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
02/02/2024
Ironi Modi'in 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
02/02/2024
Tira 2 - 0 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
FT
02/02/2024
Hapoel Kfar Kana 2 - 1 Ironi Nesher
FT
02/02/2024
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 1 - 1 Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT
01/02/2024
Shimshon Tel Aviv 3 - 0 Hapoel Herzliya
FT
01/02/2024
Maccabi Yavne 0 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
FT
01/02/2024
Nordia Jerusalem 0 - 3 Dimona
FT
30/01/2024
Hapoel Lod 0 - 0 Maccabi Ashdod
FT
30/01/2024
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Kana
FT
30/01/2024
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 1 - 2 Hapoel Ra'anana
FT
30/01/2024
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 0 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
26/01/2024
Tzeirey Taibe Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
CANC
26/01/2024
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 0 - 2 Holon Yermiyahu
FT
26/01/2024
Maccabi Shaarayim 1 - 3 Ironi Modi'in
FT
26/01/2024
Agudat Sport Ashdod 0 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek
FT
26/01/2024
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0 - 0 Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
26/01/2024
Kiryat Yam SC 0 - 1 Tira
FT
25/01/2024
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2 - 2 Nordia Jerusalem
FT
24/01/2024
Hapoel Herzliya 1 - 1 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
FT
24/01/2024
Hapoel Kaukab 0 - 1 Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
FT
23/01/2024
Dimona 1 - 1 Maccabi Yavne
FT
21/01/2024
Hapoel Bu'eine 2 - 2 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
FT
19/01/2024
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik Tzeirey Taibe
CANC
19/01/2024
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 2 - 2 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
FT
19/01/2024
Tira 4 - 0 Hapoel Kaukab
FT
19/01/2024
Hapoel Kfar Kana 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
19/01/2024
Agudat Sport Ashdod 2 - 0 Hapoel Lod
FT
19/01/2024
Nordia Jerusalem 0 - 0 Maccabi Shaarayim
FT
19/01/2024
Hapoel Ra'anana 2 - 1 Kiryat Yam SC
FT
19/01/2024
Holon Yermiyahu 0 - 1 Dimona
FT
19/01/2024
Maccabi Yavne 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
19/01/2024
Ironi Modi'in 2 - 0 Maccabi Ashdod
FT
19/01/2024
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik 1 - 1 Ironi Nesher
FT
19/01/2024
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 3 - 0 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
FT
19/01/2024
Hapoel Marmorek 1 - 2 Hapoel Herzliya
FT
19/01/2024
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 2 - 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
19/01/2024
Shimshon Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
FT
16/01/2024
Hapoel Herzliya 1 - 0 Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT
15/01/2024
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 3 - 1 Holon Yermiyahu
FT
15/01/2024
Ironi Nesher 0 - 0 Tira
FT
15/01/2024
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 0 - 2 Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
FT
15/01/2024
Maccabi Ashdod 1 - 1 Nordia Jerusalem
FT
13/01/2024
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 3 - 0 Hapoel Bu'eine
FT
12/01/2024
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
12/01/2024
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 3 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Kana
FT
12/01/2024
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 1 - 1 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
FT
12/01/2024
Hapoel Kaukab 1 - 2 Hapoel Ra'anana
FT
12/01/2024
Maccabi Shaarayim 0 - 0 Maccabi Yavne
FT
12/01/2024
Dimona 3 - 1 Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
12/01/2024
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek
FT
12/01/2024
Kiryat Yam SC 1 - 1 Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
FT
12/01/2024
Hapoel Lod 0 - 1 Ironi Modi'in
FT
08/01/2024
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 3 - 4 Hapoel Kfar Kana
FT
05/01/2024
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 2 - 0 Hapoel Kaukab
FT
05/01/2024
Tira 3 - 0 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
FT
05/01/2024
Nordia Jerusalem 0 - 0 Ironi Modi'in
FT
05/01/2024
Hapoel Marmorek 1 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
FT
05/01/2024
Holon Yermiyahu 0 - 2 Maccabi Shaarayim
FT
05/01/2024
Shimshon Tel Aviv 3 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
05/01/2024
Hapoel Ra'anana 3 - 1 Ironi Nesher
FT
05/01/2024
Hapoel Bu'eine 0 - 2 Kiryat Yam SC
FT
05/01/2024
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 1 - 2 Dimona
FT
05/01/2024
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 2 - 1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
FT
05/01/2024
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik 0 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
04/01/2024
Tira Tzeirey Taibe
CANC
04/01/2024
Agudat Sport Ashdod 1 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
04/01/2024
Hapoel Herzliya 1 - 1 Hapoel Lod
FT
04/01/2024
Maccabi Yavne 2 - 4 Maccabi Ashdod
FT
31/12/2023
Hapoel Kfar Kana 0 - 2 Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
FT
30/12/2023
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 - 6 Tira
FT
30/12/2023
Hapoel Kaukab 1 - 4 Hapoel Bu'eine
FT
29/12/2023
Tzeirey Taibe Hapoel Ra'anana
CANC
29/12/2023
Maccabi Ashdod 1 - 1 Holon Yermiyahu
FT
29/12/2023
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 1 - 2 Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT
29/12/2023
Ironi Nesher 0 - 3 Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
FT
29/12/2023
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 0 - 2 Hapoel Ra'anana
FT
29/12/2023
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 0 - 3 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
FT
29/12/2023
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Hapoel Herzliya
FT
29/12/2023
Ironi Modi'in 1 - 1 Maccabi Yavne
FT
29/12/2023
Dimona 2 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek
FT
29/12/2023
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 2 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
29/12/2023
Maccabi Shaarayim 1 - 0 Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
28/12/2023
Hapoel Lod 2 - 0 Nordia Jerusalem
FT
28/12/2023
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 5 - 1 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
FT
24/12/2023
Shimshon Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Maccabi Ashdod
FT
23/12/2023
Hapoel Marmorek 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
23/12/2023
Hapoel Herzliya 0 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
FT
22/12/2023
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm Tzeirey Taibe
CANC
22/12/2023
Tira 2 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Kana
FT
22/12/2023
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 0 - 0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
FT
22/12/2023
Hapoel Bu'eine 0 - 1 Ironi Nesher
FT
22/12/2023
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 3 - 0 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
FT
22/12/2023
Agudat Sport Ashdod 1 - 2 Dimona
FT
22/12/2023
Hapoel Ra'anana 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
22/12/2023
Holon Yermiyahu 3 - 1 Ironi Modi'in
FT
22/12/2023
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2 - 1 Hapoel Lod
FT
22/12/2023
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1 - 2 Kiryat Yam SC
FT
22/12/2023
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik 0 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
22/12/2023
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 4 - 1 Maccabi Shaarayim
FT
21/12/2023
Maccabi Yavne 1 - 0 Nordia Jerusalem
FT
19/12/2023
Kiryat Yam SC 0 - 1 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
FT
19/12/2023
Dimona 0 - 1 Hapoel Herzliya
FT
19/12/2023
Hapoel Kfar Kana 0 - 4 Hapoel Ra'anana
FT
19/12/2023
Hapoel Kaukab 0 - 0 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
FT
19/12/2023
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 2 - 2 Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
FT
19/12/2023
Maccabi Ashdod 0 - 0 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
FT
19/12/2023
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 3 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
19/12/2023
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2 - 2 Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT
19/12/2023
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 - 1 Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
FT
19/12/2023
Maccabi Shaarayim 0 - 4 Hapoel Marmorek
FT
18/12/2023
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 0 - 1 Hapoel Bu'eine
FT
18/12/2023
Ironi Modi'in 2 - 2 Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
18/12/2023
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 3 - 2 Tira
FT
15/12/2023
Tzeirey Taibe Hapoel Bu'eine
CANC
15/12/2023
Hapoel Marmorek 0 - 1 Maccabi Ashdod
FT
14/12/2023
Nordia Jerusalem 0 - 3 Holon Yermiyahu
FT
14/12/2023
Hapoel Lod 3 - 1 Maccabi Yavne
FT
13/12/2023
Hapoel Herzliya 0 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
12/12/2023
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Kana
FT
12/12/2023
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 0 - 3 Ironi Modi'in
FT
11/12/2023
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0 - 2 Dimona
FT
08/12/2023
Tzeirey Taibe Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
CANC
08/12/2023
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 2 - 0 Hapoel Kaukab
FT
08/12/2023
Hapoel Bu'eine 2 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
08/12/2023
Tira 1 - 1 Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
FT
08/12/2023
Holon Yermiyahu 0 - 0 Maccabi Yavne
FT
08/12/2023
Kiryat Yam SC 5 - 2 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
FT
08/12/2023
Agudat Sport Ashdod 1 - 0 Maccabi Shaarayim
FT
08/12/2023
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 1 - 2 Hapoel Lod
FT
08/12/2023
Hapoel Ra'anana 2 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
05/12/2023
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 0 - 3 Ironi Nesher
FT
11/11/2023
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna Tzeirey Taibe
CANC
04/11/2023
Tzeirey Taibe Ironi Baka El Garbiya
CANC
28/10/2023
Kiryat Yam SC Tzeirey Taibe
CANC
22/10/2023
Tzeirey Taibe Hapoel Kaukab
CANC
14/10/2023
Ironi Nesher Tzeirey Taibe
CANC
09/10/2023
Tzeirey Taibe Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
CANC
05/10/2023
Shimshon Tel Aviv 2 - 2 Nordia Jerusalem
FT
03/10/2023
Hapoel Marmorek 0 - 2 Holon Yermiyahu
FT
28/09/2023
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 0 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
28/09/2023
Maccabi Ashdod 1 - 2 Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT
28/09/2023
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik 0 - 2 Hapoel Ra'anana
FT
28/09/2023
Hapoel Lod 2 - 2 Holon Yermiyahu
FT
28/09/2023
Maccabi Yavne 0 - 1 Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
28/09/2023
Dimona 0 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
FT
28/09/2023
Ironi Nesher 0 - 0 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
FT
28/09/2023
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2 - 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
28/09/2023
Ironi Modi'in 3 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek
FT
28/09/2023
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1 - 2 Tira
FT
28/09/2023
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 - 1 Tzeirey Taibe
FT
28/09/2023
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 0 - 1 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
FT
28/09/2023
Hapoel Kaukab 3 - 4 Kiryat Yam SC
FT
28/09/2023
Hapoel Bu'eine 2 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Kana
FT
28/09/2023
Nordia Jerusalem 3 - 1 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
FT
28/09/2023
Maccabi Shaarayim 3 - 2 Hapoel Herzliya
FT
23/09/2023
Agudat Sport Ashdod 1 - 1 Ironi Modi'in
FT
22/09/2023
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 0 - 1 Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
FT
22/09/2023
Hapoel Marmorek 0 - 1 Nordia Jerusalem
FT
22/09/2023
Hapoel Ra'anana 1 - 2 Tira
FT
22/09/2023
Hapoel Kaukab 0 - 1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
FT
22/09/2023
Kiryat Yam SC 2 - 0 Ironi Nesher
FT
22/09/2023
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 2 - 0 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
FT
22/09/2023
Tzeirey Taibe 1 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Kana
FT
22/09/2023
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1 - 4 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
22/09/2023
Hapoel Bu'eine 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
22/09/2023
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
22/09/2023
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0 - 0 Maccabi Shaarayim
FT
21/09/2023
Shimshon Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Holon Yermiyahu
FT
21/09/2023
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 1 - 2 Maccabi Yavne
FT
21/09/2023
Hapoel Herzliya 1 - 0 Maccabi Ashdod
FT
21/09/2023
Dimona 4 - 0 Hapoel Lod
FT
13/09/2023
Maccabi Ashdod 2 - 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
13/09/2023
Ironi Modi'in 4 - 4 Hapoel Herzliya
FT
13/09/2023
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik 1 - 1 Hapoel Bu'eine
FT
13/09/2023
Maccabi Yavne 5 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek
FT
13/09/2023
Hapoel Lod 2 - 4 Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
13/09/2023
Ironi Nesher 2 - 0 Hapoel Kaukab
FT
13/09/2023
Hapoel Kfar Kana 3 - 3 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
FT
13/09/2023
Tira 2 - 2 Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
FT
13/09/2023
Holon Yermiyahu 1 - 0 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
FT
13/09/2023
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2 - 2 Dimona
FT
13/09/2023
Nordia Jerusalem 0 - 1 Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT
13/09/2023
Maccabi Shaarayim 1 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
FT
13/09/2023
Hapoel Ra'anana 0 - 0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
FT
13/09/2023
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 1 - 0 Tzeirey Taibe
FT
13/09/2023
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 - 0 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
FT
13/09/2023
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 2 - 2 Kiryat Yam SC
FT
09/09/2023
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0 - 0 Ironi Modi'in
FT
09/09/2023
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 0 - 3 Maccabi Ashdod
FT
09/09/2023
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 1 - 0 Hapoel Ra'anana
FT
08/09/2023
Hapoel Kaukab 1 - 1 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
FT
08/09/2023
Hapoel Herzliya 0 - 0 Nordia Jerusalem
FT
08/09/2023
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 2 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Kana
FT
08/09/2023
Kiryat Yam SC 0 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
08/09/2023
Tzeirey Taibe Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
CANC
08/09/2023
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1 - 0 Ironi Nesher
FT
08/09/2023
Hapoel Bu'eine 3 - 1 Tira
FT
08/09/2023
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 2 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
07/09/2023
Agudat Sport Ashdod 0 - 0 Maccabi Yavne
FT
07/09/2023
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 0 - 0 Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
07/09/2023
Hapoel Lod 1 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
07/09/2023
Dimona 1 - 1 Maccabi Shaarayim
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 P. Oshri Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 E. Baia Ironi Nesher
3 U. Pinya Maccabi Ashdod
4 A. Adama Maccabi Ashdod
5 E. Shrem Maccabi Ashdod 6 O. Hack Maccabi Ashdod 7 G. Shlambridza Maccabi Ashdod
8 A. Azem Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 9 E. Isakov Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 10 M. Gadban Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 11 S. Fahum Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 12 S. Sharabi Hapoel Ra'anana 13 M. Gadir Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 14 L. Bongongui Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 15 J. Livne Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 16 W. Salam Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 17 M. Shahade Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 18 D. Taha Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 19 S. Dabah Agudat Sport Ashdod 20 A. Halaihal Agudat Sport Ashdod # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 P. Oshri Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 E. Baia Ironi Nesher
3 U. Pinya Maccabi Ashdod
4 A. Adama Maccabi Ashdod
5 E. Shrem Maccabi Ashdod 6 O. Hack Maccabi Ashdod 7 G. Shlambridza Maccabi Ashdod
8 A. Azem Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 9 E. Isakov Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 10 M. Gadban Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 11 S. Fahum Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 12 S. Sharabi Hapoel Ra'anana 13 M. Gadir Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 14 L. Bongongui Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 15 J. Livne Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 16 W. Salam Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 17 M. Shahade Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 18 D. Taha Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 19 S. Dabah Agudat Sport Ashdod 20 A. Halaihal Agudat Sport Ashdod