Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Liga III: Group 6
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Dunărea Turris 18 11 4 3 39-13 26 37 2 CSM Ramnicu Valcea 18 11 2 5 26-16 10 35 3 Vediţa Coloneşti 18 10 3 5 31-18 13 33 4 Viitorul Dăești 18 9 5 4 34-28 6 32 5 Flacăra Horezu 18 8 2 8 29-27 2 26 6 Sporting Roşiori 18 8 2 8 32-27 5 24 7 Unirea Bascov 18 5 5 8 15-20 -5 20 8 Oltul Curtişoara 18 5 4 9 17-34 -17 19 9 Petrolul Potcoava 18 4 4 10 17-28 -11 16 10 Cozia Călimăneşti 18 2 3 13 12-41 -29 9 Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Liga III: Group 6
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Dunărea Turris 9 8 1 0 29-4 25 25 2 Vediţa Coloneşti 9 6 1 2 15-6 9 19 3 CSM Ramnicu Valcea 9 6 1 2 14-6 8 19 4 Viitorul Dăești 9 5 3 1 22-15 7 18 5 Flacăra Horezu 9 5 1 3 17-8 9 16 6 Sporting Roşiori 9 4 2 3 19-14 5 14 7 Unirea Bascov 9 4 2 3 11-7 4 14 8 Oltul Curtişoara 9 4 2 3 8-10 -2 14 9 Petrolul Potcoava 9 2 2 5 13-15 -2 8 10 Cozia Călimăneşti 9 2 2 5 6-13 -7 8 Liga III: Group 6
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 CSM Ramnicu Valcea 9 5 1 3 12-10 2 16 2 Vediţa Coloneşti 9 4 2 3 16-12 4 14 3 Viitorul Dăești 9 4 2 3 12-13 -1 14 4 Dunărea Turris 9 3 3 3 10-9 1 12 5 Sporting Roşiori 9 4 0 5 13-13 0 12 6 Flacăra Horezu 9 3 1 5 12-19 -7 10 7 Petrolul Potcoava 9 2 2 5 4-13 -9 8 8 Unirea Bascov 9 1 3 5 4-13 -9 6 9 Oltul Curtişoara 9 1 2 6 9-24 -15 5 10 Cozia Călimăneşti 9 0 1 8 6-28 -22 1 FIXTURE
RESULTS
15/03/2024
Dunărea Turris 3 - 0 Viitorul Dăești
FT
15/03/2024
CSM Ramnicu Valcea 0 - 0 Vediţa Coloneşti
FT
15/03/2024
Unirea Bascov 3 - 0 Flacăra Horezu
FT
09/03/2024
U Craiova 1948 II 0 - 3 Viitorul Dăești
FT
09/03/2024
Flacăra Horezu 7 - 0 Cozia Călimăneşti
FT
09/03/2024
Petrolul Potcoava 0 - 2 CSM Ramnicu Valcea
FT
08/03/2024
Sporting Roşiori 1 - 1 Dunărea Turris
FT
08/03/2024
Vediţa Coloneşti 1 - 0 Unirea Bascov
FT
02/12/2023
Cozia Călimăneşti 1 - 3 Vediţa Coloneşti
FT
02/12/2023
Viitorul Dăești 3 - 2 Sporting Roşiori
FT
01/12/2023
CSM Ramnicu Valcea 2 - 0 U Craiova 1948 II
FT
01/12/2023
Unirea Bascov 0 - 1 Petrolul Potcoava
FT
01/12/2023
Dunărea Turris 4 - 0 Flacăra Horezu
FT
25/11/2023
U Craiova 1948 II 2 - 1 Sporting Roşiori
FT
25/11/2023
Petrolul Potcoava 4 - 1 Cozia Călimăneşti
FT
24/11/2023
Flacăra Horezu 0 - 2 Viitorul Dăești
FT
24/11/2023
Vediţa Coloneşti 0 - 1 Dunărea Turris
FT
24/11/2023
CSM Ramnicu Valcea 1 - 0 Unirea Bascov
FT
18/11/2023
Cozia Călimăneşti 0 - 2 CSM Ramnicu Valcea
FT
18/11/2023
Viitorul Dăești 2 - 1 Vediţa Coloneşti
FT
17/11/2023
Dunărea Turris 3 - 0 Petrolul Potcoava
FT
17/11/2023
Unirea Bascov 1 - 0 U Craiova 1948 II
FT
17/11/2023
Sporting Roşiori 0 - 2 Flacăra Horezu
FT
11/11/2023
U Craiova 1948 II 1 - 3 Flacăra Horezu
FT
11/11/2023
Petrolul Potcoava 0 - 1 Viitorul Dăești
FT
10/11/2023
Vediţa Coloneşti 1 - 0 Sporting Roşiori
FT
10/11/2023
CSM Ramnicu Valcea 3 - 1 Dunărea Turris
FT
10/11/2023
Unirea Bascov 1 - 0 Cozia Călimăneşti
FT
04/11/2023
Cozia Călimăneşti 3 - 2 U Craiova 1948 II
FT
04/11/2023
Viitorul Dăești 2 - 2 CSM Ramnicu Valcea
FT
04/11/2023
Flacăra Horezu 4 - 1 Vediţa Coloneşti
FT
03/11/2023
Dunărea Turris 1 - 1 Unirea Bascov
FT
03/11/2023
Sporting Roşiori 3 - 0 Petrolul Potcoava
FT
28/10/2023
U Craiova 1948 II 2 - 3 Vediţa Coloneşti
FT
28/10/2023
Petrolul Potcoava 1 - 3 Flacăra Horezu
FT
28/10/2023
Cozia Călimăneşti 0 - 3 Dunărea Turris
FT
27/10/2023
CSM Ramnicu Valcea 1 - 2 Sporting Roşiori
FT
27/10/2023
Unirea Bascov 2 - 2 Viitorul Dăești
FT
21/10/2023
Cozia Călimăneşti 0 - 0 Viitorul Dăești
FT
21/10/2023
Petrolul Potcoava 0 - 3 Vediţa Coloneşti
FT
20/10/2023
Dunărea Turris 8 - 0 U Craiova 1948 II
FT
20/10/2023
Unirea Bascov 2 - 3 Sporting Roşiori
FT
20/10/2023
CSM Ramnicu Valcea 3 - 0 Flacăra Horezu
FT
14/10/2023
U Craiova 1948 II 0 - 0 Petrolul Potcoava
FT
14/10/2023
Viitorul Dăești 3 - 2 Dunărea Turris
FT
13/10/2023
Vediţa Coloneşti 1 - 2 CSM Ramnicu Valcea
FT
13/10/2023
Flacăra Horezu 2 - 0 Unirea Bascov
FT
13/10/2023
Sporting Roşiori 4 - 1 Cozia Călimăneşti
FT
07/10/2023
Viitorul Dăești 2 - 0 U Craiova 1948 II
FT
07/10/2023
Cozia Călimăneşti 2 - 0 Flacăra Horezu
FT
06/10/2023
Dunărea Turris 2 - 1 Sporting Roşiori
FT
06/10/2023
Unirea Bascov 0 - 0 Vediţa Coloneşti
FT
06/10/2023
CSM Ramnicu Valcea 1 - 0 Petrolul Potcoava
FT
30/09/2023
U Craiova 1948 II 1 - 0 CSM Ramnicu Valcea
FT
30/09/2023
Petrolul Potcoava 5 - 0 Unirea Bascov
FT
30/09/2023
Flacăra Horezu 1 - 0 Dunărea Turris
FT
29/09/2023
Vediţa Coloneşti 4 - 1 Cozia Călimăneşti
FT
29/09/2023
Sporting Roşiori 3 - 1 Viitorul Dăești
FT
23/09/2023
Viitorul Dăești 3 - 3 Flacăra Horezu
FT
23/09/2023
Cozia Călimăneşti 0 - 2 Petrolul Potcoava
FT
22/09/2023
Sporting Roşiori 5 - 2 U Craiova 1948 II
FT
22/09/2023
Dunărea Turris 2 - 1 Vediţa Coloneşti
FT
22/09/2023
Unirea Bascov 2 - 0 CSM Ramnicu Valcea
FT
16/09/2023
U Craiova 1948 II 1 - 0 Unirea Bascov
FT
16/09/2023
Petrolul Potcoava 1 - 1 Dunărea Turris
FT
16/09/2023
Flacăra Horezu 1 - 0 Sporting Roşiori
FT
15/09/2023
CSM Ramnicu Valcea 1 - 0 Cozia Călimăneşti
FT
15/09/2023
Vediţa Coloneşti 3 - 0 Viitorul Dăești
FT
12/09/2023
Vediţa Coloneşti 1 - 1 U Craiova 1948 II
FT
09/09/2023
Viitorul Dăești 3 - 0 Petrolul Potcoava
FT
09/09/2023
Cozia Călimăneşti 0 - 0 Unirea Bascov
FT
08/09/2023
Flacăra Horezu 1 - 3 U Craiova 1948 II
FT
08/09/2023
Sporting Roşiori 1 - 4 Vediţa Coloneşti
FT
08/09/2023
Dunărea Turris 2 - 0 CSM Ramnicu Valcea
FT
02/09/2023
U Craiova 1948 II 1 - 0 Cozia Călimăneşti
FT
02/09/2023
Petrolul Potcoava 1 - 3 Sporting Roşiori
FT
01/09/2023
Unirea Bascov 0 - 1 Dunărea Turris
FT
01/09/2023
CSM Ramnicu Valcea 2 - 3 Viitorul Dăești
FT
01/09/2023
Vediţa Coloneşti 2 - 1 Flacăra Horezu
FT
26/08/2023
Flacăra Horezu 1 - 1 Petrolul Potcoava
FT
26/08/2023
Viitorul Dăești 2 - 3 Unirea Bascov
FT
25/08/2023
Sporting Roşiori 2 - 3 CSM Ramnicu Valcea
FT
25/08/2023
Dunărea Turris 4 - 1 Cozia Călimăneşti
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 B. Minteuan SCM Zalău
2 I. Cioplântă Industria Galda de Jos
3 S. Luca U Craiova 1948
4 R. Sulici U Craiova 1948
5 M. Evouna Etoundi U Craiova 1948 6 M. Curtuiuş U Craiova 1948 7 A. Banyoi U Craiova 1948 8 D. Andrecuț U Craiova 1948
9 O. Stoianof U Craiova 1948
10 C. Davordzie U Craiova 1948 11 B. Porumb SCM Zalău 12 D. Fărăgău Viitorul Cluj 13 G. Cîrstean Şomuz Fălticeni
14 M. Leca CS Afumati 15 D. Bilendo Duma Stiinta Miroslava 16 C. Leu Braila 17 B. Vasile U Craiova 1948 18 T. Serediuc Bihor Oradea 19 E. Bloj Cetate Deva 20 I. Neacşu Minaur Baia Mare
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 B. Minteuan SCM Zalău
2 I. Cioplântă Industria Galda de Jos
3 S. Luca U Craiova 1948
4 R. Sulici U Craiova 1948
5 M. Evouna Etoundi U Craiova 1948 6 M. Curtuiuş U Craiova 1948 7 A. Banyoi U Craiova 1948 8 D. Andrecuț U Craiova 1948
9 O. Stoianof U Craiova 1948
10 C. Davordzie U Craiova 1948 11 B. Porumb SCM Zalău 12 D. Fărăgău Viitorul Cluj 13 G. Cîrstean Şomuz Fălticeni
14 M. Leca CS Afumati 15 D. Bilendo Duma Stiinta Miroslava 16 C. Leu Braila 17 B. Vasile U Craiova 1948 18 T. Serediuc Bihor Oradea 19 E. Bloj Cetate Deva 20 I. Neacşu Minaur Baia Mare
How many teams (clubs) are in the Liga III - Serie 6 season 2023 in Romania?
In Romania, the Liga III - Serie 6 in season 2023 has 10 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.