Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Group 1
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Los Cabos United 30 17 1 6 52-27 25 65 3 Gavilanes FC Matamoros 31 16 0 6 45-32 13 56 4 Correcaminos UAT II 30 15 1 2 45-44 1 54 5 Leones Negros 30 14 0 2 43-41 2 49 6 Tecos 30 13 0 6 50-34 16 47 7 UA Zacatecas 31 10 4 8 46-37 9 47 8 Atlético Saltillo 30 11 0 11 29-26 3 46 10 Tritons Vallarta 30 10 0 10 31-26 5 42 11 Cimarrones de Sonora II 30 11 0 7 27-31 -4 42 12 Real Apodaca 30 10 1 6 34-38 -4 41 13 Mineros de Fresnillo 30 10 0 10 37-35 2 40 14 Calor de San Pedro 30 8 2 5 28-49 -21 33 15 Mexicali FC 29 7 0 5 20-53 -33 26 16 Colima 29 6 0 3 30-54 -24 22 17 Coras 30 6 0 3 24-45 -21 21 18 Chihuahua FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 Group 2
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Racing Porto Palmeiras 30 21 0 5 42-18 24 70 2 CDS Tampico Madero 30 16 1 6 55-29 26 60 3 Deportiva Venados 30 17 0 5 48-34 14 59 4 Irapuato 30 13 1 10 54-21 33 56 5 Aguacateros de Peribán 30 15 0 6 55-35 20 54 6 Montañeses 30 14 1 5 43-38 5 53 7 Petroleros de Salamanca 30 15 0 4 33-22 11 52 8 Escorpiones 30 14 0 7 37-28 9 52 9 Inter Playa del Carmen 30 11 1 10 35-28 7 49 10 Cafetaleros Chiapas II 30 13 1 4 40-36 4 47 11 Reboceros La Piedad 31 12 0 4 37-34 3 44 12 Pioneros de Cancún 30 8 1 7 29-45 -16 34 13 Lobos ULMX 30 8 0 5 27-45 -18 31 14 Deportivo Zap 31 4 1 13 27-38 -11 29 15 Sporting Canamy 30 6 3 3 39-54 -15 29 16 San Juan de Aragón 30 6 1 2 29-56 -27 25 17 Inter de Querétaro 30 2 1 2 17-86 -69 10 18 Yalmakan 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 Group 1
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Los Cabos United 15 10 5 0 28-12 16 35 2 Chihuahua FC 12 10 2 0 20-1 19 32 3 Leones Negros 16 10 2 4 28-16 12 32 4 Tecos 16 10 1 5 32-16 16 31 5 UA Zacatecas 16 8 6 2 27-11 16 30 6 Mineros de Fresnillo 17 8 6 3 30-16 14 30 7 Gavilanes FC Matamoros 16 9 3 4 24-10 14 30 8 Atlético Saltillo 16 8 4 4 16-14 2 28 9 Correcaminos UAT II 16 8 3 5 20-19 1 27 10 Cimarrones de Sonora II 14 7 4 3 19-14 5 25 11 Calor de San Pedro 15 7 4 4 20-19 1 25 12 Tritons Vallarta 16 5 7 4 17-12 5 22 13 Real Apodaca 16 5 7 4 19-18 1 22 14 Mexicali FC 16 6 1 9 14-23 -9 19 15 Coras 15 5 1 9 17-19 -2 16 16 Colima 15 4 2 9 16-23 -7 14 Group 2
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Racing Porto Palmeiras 15 13 0 2 24-8 16 39 2 CDS Tampico Madero 15 11 4 0 39-10 29 37 3 Deportiva Venados 16 11 3 2 34-13 21 36 4 Aguacateros de Peribán 15 11 2 2 36-14 22 35 5 Irapuato 15 8 6 1 29-8 21 30 6 Petroleros de Salamanca 16 9 3 4 21-11 10 30 7 Montañeses 16 9 3 4 24-19 5 30 8 Reboceros La Piedad 16 9 2 5 23-13 10 29 9 Escorpiones 15 8 4 3 18-9 9 28 10 Inter Playa del Carmen 16 6 7 3 20-13 7 25 11 Lobos ULMX 16 6 4 6 22-19 3 22 12 Sporting Canamy 15 5 4 6 25-23 2 19 13 Pioneros de Cancún 15 5 4 6 15-17 -2 19 14 Yalmakan 10 4 2 4 17-17 0 14 15 San Juan de Aragón 15 4 2 9 16-23 -7 14 16 Deportivo Zap 15 2 7 6 12-15 -3 13 17 Inter de Querétaro 15 1 2 12 9-43 -34 5 18 Cafetaleros Chiapas II - Group 1
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Chihuahua FC 12 8 2 2 18-5 13 26 2 Gavilanes FC Matamoros 16 7 4 5 21-23 -2 25 3 Los Cabos United 16 7 3 6 24-16 8 24 4 Correcaminos UAT II 16 7 1 8 25-32 -7 22 5 Atlético Saltillo 15 4 8 3 14-12 2 20 6 Tritons Vallarta 16 5 3 8 14-17 -3 18 7 Real Apodaca 15 5 2 8 15-20 -5 17 8 Cimarrones de Sonora II 17 4 5 8 8-17 -9 17 9 Tecos 16 3 5 8 18-21 -3 14 10 Leones Negros 16 4 2 10 15-29 -14 14 11 UA Zacatecas 16 2 7 7 19-26 -7 13 12 Mineros de Fresnillo 15 2 4 9 7-22 -15 10 13 Colima 16 2 1 13 14-37 -23 7 14 Mexicali FC 15 1 4 10 7-35 -28 7 15 Coras 16 1 3 12 8-27 -19 6 16 Calor de San Pedro 16 1 3 12 8-31 -23 6 Group 2
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Racing Porto Palmeiras 16 9 5 2 23-12 11 32 2 Irapuato 16 6 6 4 27-13 14 24 3 Deportiva Venados 15 7 2 6 18-22 -4 23 4 Petroleros de Salamanca 15 7 1 7 14-11 3 22 5 Inter Playa del Carmen 15 6 4 5 17-15 2 22 6 Montañeses 15 6 4 5 20-19 1 22 7 Escorpiones 16 6 4 6 19-22 -3 22 8 CDS Tampico Madero 16 6 3 7 19-19 0 21 9 Aguacateros de Peribán 16 4 5 7 21-24 -3 17 10 Deportivo Zap 16 2 9 5 15-23 -8 15 11 Reboceros La Piedad 16 3 5 8 14-21 -7 14 12 Pioneros de Cancún 16 3 5 8 17-31 -14 14 13 Lobos ULMX 15 3 2 10 9-27 -18 11 14 Sporting Canamy 16 2 3 11 16-32 -16 9 15 San Juan de Aragón 16 2 3 11 13-35 -22 9 16 Inter de Querétaro 16 1 1 14 8-46 -38 4 17 Yalmakan 6 0 0 6 3-17 -14 0 18 Cafetaleros Chiapas II - Group 1
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Los Cabos United
W
W
L
W
W
3
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
W
W
W
W
W
4
Correcaminos UAT II
L
W
D
W
L
5
Leones Negros
L
D
W
L
L
6
Tecos
L
D
W
L
W
7
UA Zacatecas
W
W
D
W
L
8
Atlético Saltillo
W
L
D
W
W
10
Tritons Vallarta
W
W
W
D
D
11
Cimarrones de Sonora II
D
L
L
W
D
12
Real Apodaca
W
W
W
L
W
13
Mineros de Fresnillo
L
D
D
L
L
14
Calor de San Pedro
W
D
L
L
L
15
Mexicali FC
L
L
L
W
W
16
Colima
L
L
L
L
L
17
Coras
L
L
L
L
L
Group 2
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Racing Porto Palmeiras
L
L
W
W
W
2
CDS Tampico Madero
L
W
W
W
W
3
Deportiva Venados
W
W
L
L
W
4
Irapuato
D
W
W
L
W
5
Aguacateros de Peribán
L
L
W
L
W
6
Montañeses
W
W
W
D
W
7
Petroleros de Salamanca
D
W
L
W
L
8
Escorpiones
D
W
L
L
L
9
Inter Playa del Carmen
W
W
W
D
L
10
Cafetaleros Chiapas II
W
L
W
W
L
11
Reboceros La Piedad
W
L
W
W
D
12
Pioneros de Cancún
L
L
L
L
L
13
Lobos ULMX
W
L
W
L
W
14
Deportivo Zap
L
L
W
W
D
15
Sporting Canamy
W
W
L
W
L
16
San Juan de Aragón
L
L
L
L
L
17
Inter de Querétaro
L
L
L
L
L
FIXTURE
RESULTS
27/04/2024
Reboceros La Piedad Yalmakan
CANC
27/04/2024
Gavilanes FC Matamoros Chihuahua FC
CANC
27/04/2024
San Juan de Aragón 0 - 2 Inter Playa del Carmen
57'
27/04/2024
Leones Negros 4 - 1 Atlético Saltillo
FT
26/04/2024
Cimarrones de Sonora II 2 - 0 Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
26/04/2024
Tecos 1 - 0 Coras
FT
26/04/2024
Correcaminos UAT II 1 - 2 Orgullo Reynosa
FT
24/04/2024
Colima 1 - 0 Mexicali FC
FT
21/04/2024
Atlético Saltillo 0 - 1 Tritons Vallarta
FT
21/04/2024
Real Apodaca 2 - 3 Tecos
FT
21/04/2024
Coras 1 - 2 Correcaminos UAT II
FT
20/04/2024
Los Cabos United 2 - 0 Mexicali FC
FT
20/04/2024
Irapuato 1 - 1 Escorpiones
FT
20/04/2024
Yalmakan Deportivo Zap
CANC
20/04/2024
Aguacateros de Peribán 0 - 2 Racing Porto Palmeiras
FT
20/04/2024
Pioneros de Cancún 3 - 0 San Juan de Aragón
FT
20/04/2024
Deportiva Venados 4 - 2 Montañeses
FT
19/04/2024
Chihuahua FC UA Zacatecas
CANC
19/04/2024
Durango 4 - 1 Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
19/04/2024
Calor de San Pedro 2 - 0 Colima
FT
19/04/2024
Petroleros de Salamanca 1 - 0 Tapachula
FT
19/04/2024
Cimarrones de Sonora II 3 - 0 Leones Negros
FT
19/04/2024
Orgullo Reynosa 1 - 1 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
19/04/2024
Inter Playa del Carmen 1 - 0 Lobos ULMX
FT
19/04/2024
Sporting Canamy 0 - 2 CDS Tampico Madero
FT
19/04/2024
Inter de Querétaro 1 - 2 Reboceros La Piedad
FT
15/04/2024
Tapachula 0 - 2 Irapuato
FT
14/04/2024
Deportivo Zap 0 - 0 Reboceros La Piedad
FT
14/04/2024
Montañeses 3 - 1 Sporting Canamy
FT
13/04/2024
Racing Porto Palmeiras 2 - 1 Petroleros de Salamanca
FT
13/04/2024
Lobos ULMX 5 - 0 Pioneros de Cancún
FT
13/04/2024
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 2 - 0 Coras
FT
13/04/2024
Inter de Querétaro 0 - 4 Aguacateros de Peribán
FT
13/04/2024
Escorpiones 0 - 3 Deportiva Venados
FT
13/04/2024
CDS Tampico Madero 2 - 0 Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
13/04/2024
Mineros de Fresnillo 0 - 2 Los Cabos United
FT
13/04/2024
Mexicali FC 2 - 1 UA Zacatecas
FT
13/04/2024
Colima 0 - 1 Atlético Saltillo
FT
13/04/2024
Tritons Vallarta 0 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
13/04/2024
San Juan de Aragón Yalmakan
CANC
13/04/2024
Leones Negros 1 - 2 Durango
FT
12/04/2024
Chihuahua FC Orgullo Reynosa
CANC
12/04/2024
Tecos 6 - 0 Calor de San Pedro
FT
12/04/2024
Correcaminos UAT II 0 - 2 Real Apodaca
FT
08/04/2024
Los Cabos United 2 - 0 Leones Negros
FT
07/04/2024
Atlético Saltillo 1 - 0 Tecos
FT
07/04/2024
Real Apodaca 0 - 1 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
07/04/2024
Coras Chihuahua FC
CANC
06/04/2024
Irapuato 0 - 1 Racing Porto Palmeiras
FT
06/04/2024
Sporting Canamy 2 - 2 Escorpiones
PEN
06/04/2024
UA Zacatecas 2 - 2 Orgullo Reynosa
PEN
06/04/2024
Mexicali FC 1 - 0 Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
06/04/2024
Pioneros de Cancún 1 - 3 CDS Tampico Madero
FT
06/04/2024
Yalmakan Lobos ULMX
CANC
06/04/2024
Deportivo Zap 2 - 2 San Juan de Aragón
PEN
06/04/2024
Reboceros La Piedad 2 - 1 Aguacateros de Peribán
FT
06/04/2024
Deportiva Venados 1 - 2 Tapachula
FT
05/04/2024
Durango 1 - 1 Tritons Vallarta
FT
05/04/2024
Calor de San Pedro 1 - 3 Correcaminos UAT II
FT
05/04/2024
Petroleros de Salamanca 2 - 0 Inter de Querétaro
FT
05/04/2024
Cimarrones de Sonora II 2 - 1 Colima
FT
05/04/2024
Inter Playa del Carmen 1 - 1 Montañeses
FT
01/04/2024
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 1 - 0 Calor de San Pedro
FT
31/03/2024
Lobos ULMX 2 - 3 Deportivo Zap
FT
31/03/2024
Montañeses 2 - 0 Pioneros de Cancún
FT
30/03/2024
CDS Tampico Madero Yalmakan
CANC
30/03/2024
Racing Porto Palmeiras 2 - 0 Deportiva Venados
FT
30/03/2024
Inter de Querétaro 0 - 5 Irapuato
FT
30/03/2024
Tapachula 4 - 0 Sporting Canamy
FT
30/03/2024
Escorpiones 0 - 1 Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
30/03/2024
Mineros de Fresnillo 1 - 1 UA Zacatecas
FT
30/03/2024
San Juan de Aragón 2 - 3 Reboceros La Piedad
FT
30/03/2024
Leones Negros 3 - 1 Mexicali FC
FT
29/03/2024
Chihuahua FC Real Apodaca
CANC
29/03/2024
Orgullo Reynosa 2 - 1 Coras
FT
29/03/2024
Tecos 2 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
29/03/2024
Aguacateros de Peribán 2 - 0 Petroleros de Salamanca
FT
29/03/2024
Colima 0 - 1 Durango
FT
29/03/2024
Tritons Vallarta 3 - 2 Los Cabos United
FT
29/03/2024
Correcaminos UAT II 0 - 0 Atlético Saltillo
FT
26/03/2024
Mexicali FC 0 - 1 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
25/03/2024
Reboceros La Piedad 0 - 2 Petroleros de Salamanca
FT
24/03/2024
Atlético Saltillo 1 - 2 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
24/03/2024
Real Apodaca 2 - 0 Orgullo Reynosa
FT
24/03/2024
UA Zacatecas 3 - 0 Coras
FT
23/03/2024
Los Cabos United 3 - 2 Colima
FT
23/03/2024
Irapuato 2 - 2 Aguacateros de Peribán
PEN
23/03/2024
Sporting Canamy 2 - 0 Racing Porto Palmeiras
FT
23/03/2024
Mineros de Fresnillo 1 - 1 Leones Negros
FT
23/03/2024
Mexicali FC 1 - 2 Tritons Vallarta
FT
23/03/2024
Pioneros de Cancún 0 - 1 Escorpiones
FT
23/03/2024
Yalmakan Montañeses
CANC
23/03/2024
Deportivo Zap 0 - 2 CDS Tampico Madero
FT
23/03/2024
San Juan de Aragón 0 - 3 Lobos ULMX
FT
23/03/2024
Deportiva Venados 2 - 0 Inter de Querétaro
FT
22/03/2024
Durango 1 - 1 Tecos
FT
22/03/2024
Calor de San Pedro Chihuahua FC
CANC
22/03/2024
PEN
22/03/2024
Inter Playa del Carmen 3 - 1 Tapachula
FT
18/03/2024
Chihuahua FC Atlético Saltillo
CANC
17/03/2024
CDS Tampico Madero 6 - 0 San Juan de Aragón
FT
17/03/2024
Coras 0 - 1 Real Apodaca
FT
17/03/2024
Montañeses 2 - 1 Deportivo Zap
FT
16/03/2024
Racing Porto Palmeiras 0 - 2 Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
16/03/2024
Lobos ULMX 0 - 3 Reboceros La Piedad
FT
16/03/2024
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 1 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
16/03/2024
Escorpiones Yalmakan
CANC
16/03/2024
PEN
15/03/2024
Orgullo Reynosa 0 - 0 Calor de San Pedro
FT
15/03/2024
Pioneros de Cancún 2 - 4 Tapachula
FT
15/03/2024
Petroleros de Salamanca 0 - 0 Irapuato
FT
15/03/2024
Aguacateros de Peribán 2 - 3 Deportiva Venados
FT
15/03/2024
Inter de Querétaro 1 - 7 Sporting Canamy
FT
15/03/2024
Tritons Vallarta 3 - 0 Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
15/03/2024
Correcaminos UAT II 0 - 2 Durango
FT
15/03/2024
Tecos 1 - 2 Los Cabos United
FT
11/03/2024
Sporting Canamy 1 - 2 Aguacateros de Peribán
FT
11/03/2024
Cimarrones de Sonora II Chihuahua FC
CANC
10/03/2024
Atlético Saltillo 2 - 1 Orgullo Reynosa
FT
09/03/2024
Los Cabos United 5 - 1 Correcaminos UAT II
FT
09/03/2024
Calor de San Pedro 2 - 0 Coras
FT
09/03/2024
Reboceros La Piedad 0 - 1 Irapuato
FT
09/03/2024
Lobos ULMX 1 - 0 CDS Tampico Madero
FT
09/03/2024
Mexicali FC 2 - 1 Tecos
FT
09/03/2024
Durango 4 - 1 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
09/03/2024
Inter Playa del Carmen 3 - 0 Inter de Querétaro
FT
09/03/2024
UA Zacatecas 0 - 1 Real Apodaca
FT
09/03/2024
Mineros de Fresnillo 3 - 2 Colima
FT
09/03/2024
Pioneros de Cancún 1 - 2 Racing Porto Palmeiras
FT
09/03/2024
Yalmakan Tapachula
CANC
09/03/2024
Deportivo Zap 1 - 1 Escorpiones
FT
09/03/2024
San Juan de Aragón 0 - 1 Montañeses
FT
09/03/2024
Deportiva Venados 2 - 1 Petroleros de Salamanca
FT
09/03/2024
Leones Negros 0 - 2 Tritons Vallarta
FT
06/03/2024
CDS Tampico Madero 2 - 2 Reboceros La Piedad
PEN
06/03/2024
Chihuahua FC Durango
CANC
06/03/2024
Orgullo Reynosa 1 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
06/03/2024
Irapuato 2 - 0 Deportiva Venados
FT
06/03/2024
Escorpiones 4 - 0 San Juan de Aragón
FT
06/03/2024
Petroleros de Salamanca 1 - 0 Sporting Canamy
FT
06/03/2024
Racing Porto Palmeiras Yalmakan
CANC
06/03/2024
Tapachula 0 - 0 Deportivo Zap
FT
06/03/2024
Aguacateros de Peribán 1 - 0 Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
06/03/2024
Colima 0 - 1 Leones Negros
FT
06/03/2024
Tritons Vallarta 0 - 0 UA Zacatecas
FT
06/03/2024
PEN
06/03/2024
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 1 - 0 Los Cabos United
FT
06/03/2024
Coras 0 - 2 Atlético Saltillo
FT
06/03/2024
Montañeses 2 - 1 Lobos ULMX
FT
06/03/2024
Tecos 2 - 1 Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
06/03/2024
Inter de Querétaro 1 - 0 Pioneros de Cancún
FT
05/03/2024
Correcaminos UAT II 1 - 1 Mexicali FC
FT
03/03/2024
Atlético Saltillo 0 - 0 Real Apodaca
FT
02/03/2024
Los Cabos United Chihuahua FC
CANC
02/03/2024
CDS Tampico Madero 4 - 1 Montañeses
FT
02/03/2024
Reboceros La Piedad 4 - 1 Deportiva Venados
FT
02/03/2024
Lobos ULMX 0 - 1 Escorpiones
FT
02/03/2024
Inter de Querétaro Yalmakan
CANC
02/03/2024
Sporting Canamy 0 - 5 Irapuato
FT
02/03/2024
UA Zacatecas 0 - 1 Calor de San Pedro
FT
02/03/2024
Mineros de Fresnillo 3 - 1 Correcaminos UAT II
FT
02/03/2024
Deportivo Zap 1 - 0 Racing Porto Palmeiras
FT
02/03/2024
Tritons Vallarta 2 - 3 Colima
FT
02/03/2024
San Juan de Aragón 0 - 1 Tapachula
FT
02/03/2024
Leones Negros 1 - 0 Tecos
FT
01/03/2024
Durango 2 - 2 Orgullo Reynosa
PEN
01/03/2024
Cimarrones de Sonora II 3 - 1 Coras
FT
01/03/2024
Inter Playa del Carmen 0 - 1 Petroleros de Salamanca
FT
01/03/2024
Pioneros de Cancún 1 - 1 Aguacateros de Peribán
FT
28/02/2024
Mexicali FC 0 - 4 Real Apodaca
FT
27/02/2024
Pioneros de Cancún 1 - 0 Petroleros de Salamanca
FT
26/02/2024
Irapuato 0 - 0 Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
25/02/2024
Coras 1 - 2 Durango
FT
25/02/2024
Real Apodaca 2 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
25/02/2024
Montañeses 2 - 2 Reboceros La Piedad
PEN
24/02/2024
Racing Porto Palmeiras 2 - 0 San Juan de Aragón
FT
24/02/2024
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 - 1 Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
24/02/2024
Inter de Querétaro 3 - 3 Deportivo Zap
PEN
24/02/2024
Tapachula 3 - 0 Lobos ULMX
FT
24/02/2024
Escorpiones 1 - 0 CDS Tampico Madero
FT
24/02/2024
Colima 2 - 4 UA Zacatecas
FT
24/02/2024
Aguacateros de Peribán Yalmakan
CANC
24/02/2024
Deportiva Venados 0 - 0 Sporting Canamy
FT
23/02/2024
Chihuahua FC 2 - 0 Mexicali FC
FT
23/02/2024
Orgullo Reynosa 1 - 1 Los Cabos United
FT
23/02/2024
Calor de San Pedro 0 - 0 Atlético Saltillo
FT
23/02/2024
Correcaminos UAT II 3 - 0 Leones Negros
FT
23/02/2024
Tecos 2 - 3 Tritons Vallarta
FT
18/02/2024
Montañeses 1 - 3 Escorpiones
FT
17/02/2024
Los Cabos United 1 - 0 Coras
FT
17/02/2024
CDS Tampico Madero 2 - 1 Tapachula
FT
17/02/2024
Reboceros La Piedad 3 - 0 Sporting Canamy
FT
17/02/2024
Lobos ULMX 0 - 2 Racing Porto Palmeiras
FT
17/02/2024
Mexicali FC 1 - 1 Orgullo Reynosa
FT
17/02/2024
UA Zacatecas 2 - 2 Atlético Saltillo
PEN
17/02/2024
Mineros de Fresnillo 0 - 1 Chihuahua FC
FT
17/02/2024
Pioneros de Cancún 1 - 0 Irapuato
FT
17/02/2024
Yalmakan Petroleros de Salamanca
CANC
17/02/2024
Colima 1 - 4 Tecos
FT
17/02/2024
Deportivo Zap 1 - 1 Aguacateros de Peribán
FT
17/02/2024
Tritons Vallarta 3 - 0 Correcaminos UAT II
FT
17/02/2024
San Juan de Aragón 2 - 0 Inter de Querétaro
FT
17/02/2024
Leones Negros 1 - 4 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
16/02/2024
Durango 1 - 0 Real Apodaca
FT
16/02/2024
Cimarrones de Sonora II 1 - 0 Calor de San Pedro
FT
16/02/2024
Inter Playa del Carmen 0 - 1 Deportiva Venados
FT
12/02/2024
Racing Porto Palmeiras 2 - 0 CDS Tampico Madero
FT
11/02/2024
Coras 0 - 1 Mexicali FC
FT
11/02/2024
Real Apodaca 2 - 1 Los Cabos United
FT
11/02/2024
Tapachula 1 - 4 Montañeses
FT
11/02/2024
Atlético Saltillo 0 - 2 Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
10/02/2024
Sporting Canamy 0 - 0 Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
10/02/2024
Irapuato Yalmakan
CANC
10/02/2024
Inter de Querétaro 0 - 1 Lobos ULMX
FT
10/02/2024
Escorpiones 1 - 0 Reboceros La Piedad
FT
10/02/2024
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 1 - 0 Tritons Vallarta
FT
10/02/2024
Aguacateros de Peribán 2 - 1 San Juan de Aragón
FT
10/02/2024
Deportiva Venados 2 - 1 Pioneros de Cancún
FT
09/02/2024
Chihuahua FC 2 - 0 Leones Negros
FT
09/02/2024
Orgullo Reynosa 1 - 2 Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
09/02/2024
Calor de San Pedro 0 - 1 Durango
FT
09/02/2024
Petroleros de Salamanca 1 - 1 Deportivo Zap
FT
09/02/2024
Tecos 1 - 1 UA Zacatecas
FT
09/02/2024
Correcaminos UAT II 2 - 1 Colima
FT
08/02/2024
Deportivo Zap Yalmakan
CANC
05/02/2024
Colima 0 - 1 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
04/02/2024
Montañeses 1 - 1 Racing Porto Palmeiras
FT
03/02/2024
Los Cabos United 1 - 1 Calor de San Pedro
FT
03/02/2024
Reboceros La Piedad 2 - 1 Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
03/02/2024
Lobos ULMX 0 - 2 Aguacateros de Peribán
FT
03/02/2024
Inter de Querétaro 0 - 3 CDS Tampico Madero
FT
03/02/2024
Escorpiones 1 - 0 Tapachula
FT
03/02/2024
UA Zacatecas 3 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
03/02/2024
Mineros de Fresnillo 2 - 0 Coras
FT
03/02/2024
Pioneros de Cancún 1 - 0 Sporting Canamy
FT
03/02/2024
Yalmakan Deportiva Venados
CANC
03/02/2024
Deportivo Zap 1 - 1 Irapuato
FT
03/02/2024
Tritons Vallarta 0 - 1 Chihuahua FC
FT
03/02/2024
San Juan de Aragón 1 - 0 Petroleros de Salamanca
FT
03/02/2024
Leones Negros 5 - 0 Orgullo Reynosa
FT
02/02/2024
Durango 2 - 2 Atlético Saltillo
PEN
02/02/2024
Tecos 1 - 2 Correcaminos UAT II
FT
29/01/2024
Inter Playa del Carmen 0 - 0 Pioneros de Cancún
FT
28/01/2024
Coras 0 - 3 Leones Negros
FT
28/01/2024
Real Apodaca 2 - 0 Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
28/01/2024
Atlético Saltillo 0 - 3 Los Cabos United
FT
27/01/2024
Racing Porto Palmeiras 2 - 1 Escorpiones
FT
27/01/2024
Sporting Canamy Yalmakan
CANC
27/01/2024
Irapuato 0 - 0 San Juan de Aragón
FT
27/01/2024
Inter de Querétaro 0 - 2 Montañeses
FT
27/01/2024
Tapachula 1 - 0 Reboceros La Piedad
FT
27/01/2024
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 2 - 0 Tecos
FT
27/01/2024
Aguacateros de Peribán 0 - 2 CDS Tampico Madero
FT
27/01/2024
Deportiva Venados 3 - 0 Deportivo Zap
FT
26/01/2024
Chihuahua FC 5 - 0 Colima
FT
26/01/2024
Orgullo Reynosa 0 - 1 Tritons Vallarta
FT
26/01/2024
Calor de San Pedro 4 - 2 Mexicali FC
FT
26/01/2024
Petroleros de Salamanca 1 - 0 Lobos ULMX
FT
26/01/2024
Cimarrones de Sonora II 0 - 0 Durango
FT
26/01/2024
Correcaminos UAT II 1 - 0 UA Zacatecas
FT
22/01/2024
Escorpiones 3 - 0 Inter de Querétaro
FT
21/01/2024
Los Cabos United 2 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
21/01/2024
Montañeses 3 - 2 Aguacateros de Peribán
FT
21/01/2024
Atlético Saltillo 0 - 0 Mexicali FC
FT
20/01/2024
CDS Tampico Madero 2 - 1 Petroleros de Salamanca
FT
20/01/2024
Reboceros La Piedad 1 - 2 Pioneros de Cancún
FT
20/01/2024
Lobos ULMX 0 - 0 Irapuato
FT
20/01/2024
Tapachula 1 - 1 Racing Porto Palmeiras
FT
20/01/2024
UA Zacatecas 1 - 1 Durango
FT
20/01/2024
Mineros de Fresnillo 3 - 1 Calor de San Pedro
FT
20/01/2024
Yalmakan Inter Playa del Carmen
CANC
20/01/2024
Colima 0 - 1 Orgullo Reynosa
FT
20/01/2024
Deportivo Zap 2 - 2 Sporting Canamy
FT
20/01/2024
Tritons Vallarta 0 - 0 Coras
FT
20/01/2024
San Juan de Aragón 1 - 3 Deportiva Venados
FT
20/01/2024
Leones Negros 3 - 1 Real Apodaca
FT
19/01/2024
Tecos 0 - 2 Chihuahua FC
FT
19/01/2024
Correcaminos UAT II 1 - 2 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
15/01/2024
Durango 0 - 0 Los Cabos United
FT
14/01/2024
Coras 5 - 2 Colima
FT
14/01/2024
Real Apodaca 2 - 1 Tritons Vallarta
FT
14/01/2024
Atlético Saltillo 0 - 0 Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
13/01/2024
Racing Porto Palmeiras 1 - 0 Reboceros La Piedad
FT
13/01/2024
Sporting Canamy 0 - 1 San Juan de Aragón
FT
13/01/2024
Irapuato 4 - 2 CDS Tampico Madero
FT
13/01/2024
Pioneros de Cancún Yalmakan
CANC
13/01/2024
Inter de Querétaro 1 - 4 Tapachula
FT
13/01/2024
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 3 - 0 UA Zacatecas
FT
13/01/2024
Aguacateros de Peribán 3 - 1 Escorpiones
FT
13/01/2024
Deportiva Venados 0 - 0 Lobos ULMX
FT
12/01/2024
Chihuahua FC 2 - 0 Correcaminos UAT II
FT
12/01/2024
Orgullo Reynosa 1 - 1 Tecos
FT
12/01/2024
Calor de San Pedro 2 - 1 Leones Negros
FT
12/01/2024
Cimarrones de Sonora II 0 - 0 Mexicali FC
FT
12/01/2024
Inter Playa del Carmen 1 - 1 Deportivo Zap
FT
12/01/2024
Petroleros de Salamanca 0 - 1 Montañeses
FT
09/01/2024
Pioneros de Cancún 0 - 0 Deportivo Zap
FT
29/11/2023
Sporting Canamy 2 - 3 Deportivo Zap
FT
29/11/2023
Real Apodaca 2 - 4 Correcaminos UAT II
FT
28/11/2023
Mexicali FC 1 - 0 Atlético Saltillo
FT
27/11/2023
Petroleros de Salamanca 1 - 3 Escorpiones
FT
26/11/2023
Real Apodaca 0 - 2 Colima
FT
26/11/2023
Coras 2 - 0 Tecos
FT
26/11/2023
Calor de San Pedro 1 - 0 Tritons Vallarta
FT
25/11/2023
Los Cabos United 4 - 4 UA Zacatecas
FT
25/11/2023
Aguacateros de Peribán 4 - 1 Tapachula
FT
25/11/2023
Irapuato 1 - 0 Montañeses
FT
25/11/2023
Sporting Canamy 3 - 0 Lobos ULMX
FT
25/11/2023
Yalmakan 0 - 0 Reboceros La Piedad
FT
25/11/2023
Inter de Querétaro 0 - 3 Racing Porto Palmeiras
FT
25/11/2023
Deportiva Venados 2 - 0 CDS Tampico Madero
FT
24/11/2023
Chihuahua FC 1 - 0 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
24/11/2023
Durango 8 - 0 Mexicali FC
FT
24/11/2023
Orgullo Reynosa 2 - 0 Correcaminos UAT II
FT
24/11/2023
Atlético Saltillo 3 - 1 Leones Negros
FT
24/11/2023
Inter Playa del Carmen 3 - 2 San Juan de Aragón
FT
21/11/2023
Mineros de Fresnillo 1 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
20/11/2023
PEN
19/11/2023
CDS Tampico Madero 2 - 1 Sporting Canamy
FT
19/11/2023
Montañeses 1 - 0 Deportiva Venados
FT
18/11/2023
Reboceros La Piedad 1 - 0 Inter de Querétaro
FT
18/11/2023
Racing Porto Palmeiras 3 - 1 Aguacateros de Peribán
FT
18/11/2023
Mexicali FC 0 - 2 Los Cabos United
FT
18/11/2023
Tapachula 0 - 2 Petroleros de Salamanca
FT
18/11/2023
Escorpiones 0 - 3 Irapuato
FT
18/11/2023
Tritons Vallarta 1 - 2 Atlético Saltillo
FT
18/11/2023
Colima 4 - 1 Calor de San Pedro
FT
18/11/2023
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 - 1 Orgullo Reynosa
FT
18/11/2023
San Juan de Aragón 2 - 3 Pioneros de Cancún
FT
18/11/2023
Leones Negros 0 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
17/11/2023
Tecos 2 - 1 Real Apodaca
FT
17/11/2023
UA Zacatecas 0 - 0 Chihuahua FC
FT
17/11/2023
Mineros de Fresnillo 1 - 0 Durango
FT
17/11/2023
Correcaminos UAT II 2 - 1 Coras
FT
13/11/2023
Cimarrones de Sonora II 2 - 1 Tritons Vallarta
FT
11/11/2023
Los Cabos United 1 - 0 Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
11/11/2023
Reboceros La Piedad 0 - 0 Deportivo Zap
FT
11/11/2023
Coras 2 - 1 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
11/11/2023
Irapuato 1 - 0 Tapachula
FT
11/11/2023
Sporting Canamy 2 - 2 Montañeses
PEN
11/11/2023
Pioneros de Cancún 1 - 2 Lobos ULMX
FT
11/11/2023
Yalmakan 2 - 0 San Juan de Aragón
FT
11/11/2023
Deportiva Venados 4 - 1 Escorpiones
FT
10/11/2023
Calor de San Pedro 1 - 1 Tecos
FT
10/11/2023
Durango 2 - 1 Leones Negros
FT
10/11/2023
Orgullo Reynosa 2 - 0 Chihuahua FC
FT
10/11/2023
Petroleros de Salamanca 0 - 1 Racing Porto Palmeiras
FT
10/11/2023
Atlético Saltillo 1 - 0 Colima
FT
10/11/2023
Inter Playa del Carmen 0 - 0 CDS Tampico Madero
FT
10/11/2023
Aguacateros de Peribán 4 - 1 Inter de Querétaro
FT
08/11/2023
UA Zacatecas 2 - 0 Mexicali FC
FT
06/11/2023
CDS Tampico Madero 3 - 0 Pioneros de Cancún
FT
05/11/2023
Inter de Querétaro 0 - 2 Petroleros de Salamanca
FT
05/11/2023
Montañeses 0 - 2 Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
04/11/2023
Racing Porto Palmeiras 2 - 1 Irapuato
FT
04/11/2023
Lobos ULMX 4 - 1 Yalmakan
FT
04/11/2023
Tapachula 2 - 0 Deportiva Venados
FT
04/11/2023
Escorpiones 3 - 1 Sporting Canamy
FT
04/11/2023
Mineros de Fresnillo 5 - 0 Mexicali FC
FT
04/11/2023
Aguacateros de Peribán 4 - 0 Reboceros La Piedad
FT
04/11/2023
Tritons Vallarta 1 - 1 Durango
FT
04/11/2023
Colima 2 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
04/11/2023
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 - 0 Real Apodaca
FT
04/11/2023
San Juan de Aragón 0 - 0 Deportivo Zap
FT
04/11/2023
Leones Negros 2 - 1 Los Cabos United
FT
03/11/2023
Chihuahua FC 1 - 1 Coras
FT
03/11/2023
Orgullo Reynosa 3 - 1 UA Zacatecas
FT
03/11/2023
Correcaminos UAT II 2 - 1 Calor de San Pedro
FT
02/11/2023
Tecos 1 - 0 Atlético Saltillo
FT
30/10/2023
UA Zacatecas 1 - 1 Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
29/10/2023
Cimarrones de Sonora II 1 - 4 Tecos
FT
29/10/2023
Real Apodaca 0 - 0 Chihuahua FC
FT
29/10/2023
Calor de San Pedro 2 - 2 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
PEN
28/10/2023
Los Cabos United 1 - 0 Tritons Vallarta
FT
28/10/2023
Reboceros La Piedad 1 - 0 San Juan de Aragón
FT
28/10/2023
Coras 0 - 0 Orgullo Reynosa
FT
28/10/2023
Mexicali FC 1 - 3 Leones Negros
FT
28/10/2023
Irapuato 6 - 1 Inter de Querétaro
FT
28/10/2023
Sporting Canamy 2 - 0 Tapachula
FT
28/10/2023
Pioneros de Cancún 2 - 0 Montañeses
FT
28/10/2023
Yalmakan 0 - 3 CDS Tampico Madero
FT
28/10/2023
Deportivo Zap 3 - 0 Lobos ULMX
FT
28/10/2023
Deportiva Venados 1 - 2 Racing Porto Palmeiras
FT
27/10/2023
Durango 4 - 0 Colima
FT
27/10/2023
Petroleros de Salamanca 1 - 0 Aguacateros de Peribán
FT
27/10/2023
Atlético Saltillo 1 - 2 Correcaminos UAT II
FT
27/10/2023
Inter Playa del Carmen 2 - 1 Escorpiones
FT
23/10/2023
Racing Porto Palmeiras 1 - 0 Sporting Canamy
FT
22/10/2023
CDS Tampico Madero 3 - 2 Deportivo Zap
FT
22/10/2023
Montañeses 1 - 0 Yalmakan
FT
21/10/2023
Lobos ULMX 2 - 0 San Juan de Aragón
FT
21/10/2023
Coras 1 - 2 UA Zacatecas
FT
21/10/2023
Aguacateros de Peribán 1 - 1 Irapuato
FT
21/10/2023
Inter de Querétaro 0 - 2 Deportiva Venados
FT
21/10/2023
Tapachula 2 - 0 Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
21/10/2023
Escorpiones 0 - 0 Pioneros de Cancún
FT
21/10/2023
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 1 - 1 Atlético Saltillo
FT
21/10/2023
Colima 2 - 1 Los Cabos United
FT
21/10/2023
Tritons Vallarta 1 - 0 Mexicali FC
FT
21/10/2023
Leones Negros 3 - 0 Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
20/10/2023
Chihuahua FC 1 - 0 Calor de San Pedro
FT
20/10/2023
Petroleros de Salamanca 1 - 0 Reboceros La Piedad
FT
20/10/2023
Orgullo Reynosa 0 - 1 Real Apodaca
FT
20/10/2023
Tecos 2 - 0 Durango
FT
20/10/2023
Correcaminos UAT II 0 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
16/10/2023
Atlético Saltillo 1 - 0 Chihuahua FC
FT
15/10/2023
Real Apodaca 0 - 0 Coras
FT
14/10/2023
Los Cabos United 2 - 1 Tecos
FT
14/10/2023
Calor de San Pedro 0 - 2 Orgullo Reynosa
FT
14/10/2023
Reboceros La Piedad 1 - 0 Lobos ULMX
FT
14/10/2023
Cimarrones de Sonora II 1 - 1 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
14/10/2023
Irapuato 0 - 0 Petroleros de Salamanca
FT
14/10/2023
Tapachula 1 - 1 Pioneros de Cancún
FT
14/10/2023
Mineros de Fresnillo 0 - 0 Tritons Vallarta
FT
14/10/2023
UA Zacatecas 2 - 0 Leones Negros
FT
14/10/2023
Mexicali FC 1 - 0 Colima
FT
14/10/2023
Yalmakan 3 - 0 Escorpiones
FT
14/10/2023
Deportivo Zap 1 - 2 Montañeses
FT
14/10/2023
San Juan de Aragón 0 - 1 CDS Tampico Madero
FT
14/10/2023
Deportiva Venados 3 - 1 Aguacateros de Peribán
FT
13/10/2023
Durango 2 - 0 Correcaminos UAT II
FT
13/10/2023
Inter Playa del Carmen 1 - 1 Racing Porto Palmeiras
FT
13/10/2023
Sporting Canamy 6 - 2 Inter de Querétaro
FT
09/10/2023
Escorpiones 2 - 0 Deportivo Zap
FT
08/10/2023
Racing Porto Palmeiras 2 - 0 Pioneros de Cancún
FT
08/10/2023
CDS Tampico Madero 5 - 1 Lobos ULMX
FT
08/10/2023
Tapachula 4 - 1 Yalmakan
FT
08/10/2023
Tritons Vallarta 0 - 2 Leones Negros
FT
08/10/2023
Real Apodaca 1 - 1 UA Zacatecas
FT
08/10/2023
Montañeses 2 - 1 San Juan de Aragón
FT
08/10/2023
Tecos 2 - 0 Mexicali FC
FT
07/10/2023
Chihuahua FC 0 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
07/10/2023
Petroleros de Salamanca 5 - 0 Deportiva Venados
FT
07/10/2023
Orgullo Reynosa 0 - 0 Atlético Saltillo
FT
07/10/2023
Coras 4 - 0 Calor de San Pedro
FT
07/10/2023
Irapuato 3 - 0 Reboceros La Piedad
FT
07/10/2023
Aguacateros de Peribán 3 - 1 Sporting Canamy
FT
07/10/2023
Inter de Querétaro 0 - 2 Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
07/10/2023
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 - 3 Durango
FT
07/10/2023
Colima 1 - 1 Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
07/10/2023
PEN
05/10/2023
Lobos ULMX 2 - 1 Montañeses
FT
05/10/2023
UA Zacatecas 2 - 1 Tritons Vallarta
FT
05/10/2023
Yalmakan 2 - 5 Racing Porto Palmeiras
FT
04/10/2023
Los Cabos United 1 - 1 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
04/10/2023
Mexicali FC 0 - 2 Correcaminos UAT II
FT
04/10/2023
Reboceros La Piedad 4 - 0 CDS Tampico Madero
FT
04/10/2023
Calor de San Pedro 2 - 1 Real Apodaca
FT
04/10/2023
Durango 1 - 3 Chihuahua FC
FT
04/10/2023
Atlético Saltillo 2 - 1 Coras
FT
04/10/2023
Sporting Canamy 0 - 2 Petroleros de Salamanca
FT
04/10/2023
Deportivo Zap 0 - 0 Tapachula
FT
04/10/2023
Inter Playa del Carmen 3 - 0 Aguacateros de Peribán
FT
04/10/2023
San Juan de Aragón 1 - 0 Escorpiones
FT
04/10/2023
Deportiva Venados 3 - 2 Irapuato
FT
04/10/2023
Leones Negros 1 - 0 Colima
FT
04/10/2023
Pioneros de Cancún 2 - 0 Inter de Querétaro
FT
03/10/2023
Cimarrones de Sonora II 1 - 0 Orgullo Reynosa
FT
03/10/2023
Mineros de Fresnillo 2 - 3 Tecos
FT
01/10/2023
Real Apodaca 1 - 1 Atlético Saltillo
FT
01/10/2023
Montañeses 1 - 1 CDS Tampico Madero
FT
01/10/2023
Calor de San Pedro 2 - 1 UA Zacatecas
FT
30/09/2023
Racing Porto Palmeiras 3 - 0 Deportivo Zap
FT
30/09/2023
Coras 0 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
30/09/2023
Irapuato 5 - 0 Sporting Canamy
FT
30/09/2023
Tapachula 2 - 2 San Juan de Aragón
PEN
30/09/2023
Escorpiones 2 - 0 Lobos ULMX
FT
30/09/2023
Aguacateros de Peribán 2 - 1 Pioneros de Cancún
FT
30/09/2023
Yalmakan 3 - 0 Inter de Querétaro
FT
30/09/2023
Colima 0 - 0 Tritons Vallarta
FT
30/09/2023
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 5 - 1 Mexicali FC
FT
30/09/2023
Deportiva Venados 2 - 1 Reboceros La Piedad
FT
29/09/2023
Chihuahua FC 1 - 0 Los Cabos United
FT
29/09/2023
Petroleros de Salamanca 3 - 1 Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
29/09/2023
Orgullo Reynosa 2 - 1 Durango
FT
29/09/2023
Correcaminos UAT II 2 - 0 Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
29/09/2023
Tecos 4 - 0 Leones Negros
FT
25/09/2023
Mineros de Fresnillo 3 - 0 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
23/09/2023
Los Cabos United 1 - 1 Orgullo Reynosa
FT
23/09/2023
CDS Tampico Madero 1 - 1 Escorpiones
FT
23/09/2023
Reboceros La Piedad 1 - 1 Montañeses
FT
23/09/2023
Lobos ULMX 0 - 1 Tapachula
FT
23/09/2023
Mexicali FC 1 - 3 Chihuahua FC
FT
23/09/2023
Sporting Canamy 1 - 2 Deportiva Venados
FT
23/09/2023
Deportivo Zap 0 - 1 Inter de Querétaro
FT
23/09/2023
Tritons Vallarta 0 - 0 Tecos
FT
23/09/2023
UA Zacatecas 3 - 1 Colima
FT
23/09/2023
Yalmakan 3 - 2 Aguacateros de Peribán
FT
23/09/2023
San Juan de Aragón 1 - 2 Racing Porto Palmeiras
FT
23/09/2023
Leones Negros 2 - 1 Correcaminos UAT II
FT
22/09/2023
Durango 1 - 0 Coras
FT
22/09/2023
Petroleros de Salamanca 1 - 3 Pioneros de Cancún
FT
22/09/2023
Cimarrones de Sonora II 3 - 0 Real Apodaca
FT
22/09/2023
Atlético Saltillo 1 - 0 Calor de San Pedro
FT
22/09/2023
Inter Playa del Carmen 0 - 0 Irapuato
FT
18/09/2023
Orgullo Reynosa 1 - 0 Mexicali FC
FT
17/09/2023
Real Apodaca 0 - 2 Durango
FT
16/09/2023
Racing Porto Palmeiras 1 - 0 Lobos ULMX
FT
16/09/2023
Coras 0 - 2 Los Cabos United
FT
16/09/2023
Sporting Canamy 2 - 0 Reboceros La Piedad
FT
16/09/2023
Irapuato 4 - 1 Pioneros de Cancún
FT
16/09/2023
Aguacateros de Peribán 1 - 1 Deportivo Zap
FT
16/09/2023
Inter de Querétaro 2 - 4 San Juan de Aragón
FT
16/09/2023
Tapachula 2 - 1 CDS Tampico Madero
FT
16/09/2023
Escorpiones 1 - 1 Montañeses
FT
16/09/2023
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 3 - 0 Leones Negros
FT
16/09/2023
Calor de San Pedro 1 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
16/09/2023
Deportiva Venados 1 - 1 Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
15/09/2023
Chihuahua FC 2 - 0 Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
15/09/2023
Petroleros de Salamanca 2 - 0 Yalmakan
FT
15/09/2023
Atlético Saltillo 2 - 1 UA Zacatecas
FT
15/09/2023
Tecos 2 - 0 Colima
FT
15/09/2023
Correcaminos UAT II 2 - 0 Tritons Vallarta
FT
11/09/2023
Pioneros de Cancún 1 - 1 Deportiva Venados
FT
10/09/2023
Montañeses 1 - 2 Tapachula
FT
09/09/2023
Los Cabos United 3 - 1 Real Apodaca
FT
09/09/2023
CDS Tampico Madero 0 - 0 Racing Porto Palmeiras
FT
09/09/2023
Mexicali FC 1 - 2 Coras
FT
09/09/2023
Reboceros La Piedad 0 - 1 Escorpiones
FT
09/09/2023
Lobos ULMX 1 - 1 Inter de Querétaro
FT
09/09/2023
Deportivo Zap 0 - 1 Petroleros de Salamanca
FT
09/09/2023
Mineros de Fresnillo 0 - 0 Orgullo Reynosa
FT
09/09/2023
Tritons Vallarta 1 - 1 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
09/09/2023
Colima 2 - 4 Correcaminos UAT II
FT
09/09/2023
UA Zacatecas 1 - 1 Tecos
FT
09/09/2023
Yalmakan 0 - 2 Irapuato
FT
09/09/2023
San Juan de Aragón 1 - 2 Aguacateros de Peribán
FT
09/09/2023
Leones Negros 0 - 2 Chihuahua FC
FT
08/09/2023
Durango 2 - 1 Calor de San Pedro
FT
08/09/2023
Cimarrones de Sonora II 1 - 2 Atlético Saltillo
FT
08/09/2023
Inter Playa del Carmen 1 - 1 Sporting Canamy
FT
03/09/2023
Real Apodaca 1 - 1 Mexicali FC
FT
02/09/2023
CDS Tampico Madero 6 - 0 Inter de Querétaro
FT
02/09/2023
Racing Porto Palmeiras 0 - 2 Montañeses
FT
02/09/2023
Coras 2 - 0 Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
02/09/2023
PEN
02/09/2023
Irapuato 0 - 0 Deportivo Zap
FT
02/09/2023
Tapachula 0 - 1 Escorpiones
FT
02/09/2023
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 3 - 0 Colima
FT
02/09/2023
Aguacateros de Peribán 4 - 0 Lobos ULMX
FT
02/09/2023
Deportiva Venados 4 - 1 Yalmakan
FT
01/09/2023
Calor de San Pedro 1 - 4 Los Cabos United
FT
01/09/2023
Chihuahua FC 2 - 0 Tritons Vallarta
FT
01/09/2023
Petroleros de Salamanca 1 - 0 San Juan de Aragón
FT
01/09/2023
Cimarrones de Sonora II 1 - 0 UA Zacatecas
FT
01/09/2023
Atlético Saltillo 1 - 1 Durango
FT
01/09/2023
Orgullo Reynosa 2 - 0 Leones Negros
FT
01/09/2023
Inter Playa del Carmen 0 - 3 Reboceros La Piedad
FT
01/09/2023
Correcaminos UAT II 2 - 1 Tecos
FT
28/08/2023
Durango 2 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
27/08/2023
Montañeses 2 - 1 Inter de Querétaro
FT
26/08/2023
Los Cabos United 1 - 0 Atlético Saltillo
FT
26/08/2023
CDS Tampico Madero 0 - 0 Aguacateros de Peribán
FT
26/08/2023
Reboceros La Piedad 2 - 1 Tapachula
FT
26/08/2023
Lobos ULMX 1 - 0 Petroleros de Salamanca
FT
26/08/2023
Mexicali FC 2 - 0 Calor de San Pedro
FT
26/08/2023
Deportivo Zap 0 - 1 Deportiva Venados
FT
26/08/2023
Escorpiones 0 - 0 Racing Porto Palmeiras
FT
26/08/2023
Mineros de Fresnillo 4 - 2 Real Apodaca
FT
26/08/2023
Tritons Vallarta 0 - 0 Orgullo Reynosa
FT
26/08/2023
Colima 0 - 1 Chihuahua FC
FT
26/08/2023
UA Zacatecas 2 - 0 Correcaminos UAT II
FT
26/08/2023
Pioneros de Cancún 1 - 3 Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
26/08/2023
Yalmakan 1 - 2 Sporting Canamy
FT
26/08/2023
San Juan de Aragón 4 - 4 Irapuato
PEN
26/08/2023
Leones Negros 3 - 0 Coras
FT
25/08/2023
Tecos 2 - 3 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
21/08/2023
Inter Playa del Carmen 2 - 0 Yalmakan
FT
20/08/2023
Real Apodaca 2 - 2 Leones Negros
PEN
20/08/2023
Pioneros de Cancún 0 - 0 Reboceros La Piedad
FT
19/08/2023
Racing Porto Palmeiras 1 - 0 Tapachula
FT
19/08/2023
Irapuato 1 - 1 Lobos ULMX
FT
19/08/2023
Aguacateros de Peribán 3 - 1 Montañeses
FT
19/08/2023
Inter de Querétaro 1 - 1 Escorpiones
FT
19/08/2023
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 1 - 2 Correcaminos UAT II
FT
19/08/2023
Deportiva Venados 4 - 0 San Juan de Aragón
FT
18/08/2023
Durango 0 - 0 UA Zacatecas
FT
18/08/2023
Calor de San Pedro 1 - 1 Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
18/08/2023
Chihuahua FC 1 - 0 Tecos
FT
18/08/2023
Petroleros de Salamanca 1 - 1 CDS Tampico Madero
FT
18/08/2023
Cimarrones de Sonora II 0 - 1 Los Cabos United
FT
18/08/2023
Orgullo Reynosa 0 - 0 Colima
FT
18/08/2023
Coras 0 - 2 Tritons Vallarta
FT
13/08/2023
Montañeses 0 - 1 Petroleros de Salamanca
FT
12/08/2023
Los Cabos United 0 - 0 Durango
FT
12/08/2023
CDS Tampico Madero 1 - 0 Irapuato
FT
12/08/2023
Mexicali FC 0 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
12/08/2023
Reboceros La Piedad 1 - 2 Racing Porto Palmeiras
FT
12/08/2023
Deportivo Zap 0 - 1 Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
12/08/2023
Escorpiones 0 - 0 Aguacateros de Peribán
FT
12/08/2023
Tapachula 3 - 1 Inter de Querétaro
FT
12/08/2023
Lobos ULMX 1 - 1 Deportiva Venados
FT
12/08/2023
Mineros de Fresnillo 1 - 1 Atlético Saltillo
FT
12/08/2023
Tritons Vallarta 2 - 0 Real Apodaca
FT
12/08/2023
Colima 2 - 1 Coras
FT
12/08/2023
UA Zacatecas 3 - 0 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
12/08/2023
San Juan de Aragón 1 - 0 Sporting Canamy
FT
12/08/2023
Yalmakan 3 - 3 Pioneros de Cancún
PEN
12/08/2023
Leones Negros 1 - 0 Calor de San Pedro
FT
11/08/2023
Tecos 2 - 1 Orgullo Reynosa
FT
11/08/2023
Correcaminos UAT II 0 - 5 Chihuahua FC
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 J. Aguirre Durango
2 F. Cabezas Tapachula 3 F. Martínez Durango 4 F. Quiñónes Durango 5 F. Escalante Durango 6 S. Vázquez Durango 7 A. Hernández Durango 8 C. Siqueiros Durango 9 M. Hernández Durango 10 I. Orozco Durango 11 C. Leal Durango 12 J. Díaz Yalmakan 13 J. Tovar Durango 14 M. Cordero Durango 15 S. Micolta Deportiva Venados 16 J. Morales Reboceros La Piedad
17 H. Lomelí Inter Playa del Carmen 18 R. Jurado Inter Playa del Carmen
19 J. Valenzuela Durango 20 J. Rodríguez Durango # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 J. Aguirre Durango
2 F. Cabezas Tapachula 3 F. Martínez Durango 4 F. Quiñónes Durango 5 F. Escalante Durango 6 S. Vázquez Durango 7 A. Hernández Durango 8 C. Siqueiros Durango 9 M. Hernández Durango 10 I. Orozco Durango 11 C. Leal Durango 12 J. Díaz Yalmakan 13 J. Tovar Durango 14 M. Cordero Durango 15 S. Micolta Deportiva Venados 16 J. Morales Reboceros La Piedad
17 H. Lomelí Inter Playa del Carmen 18 R. Jurado Inter Playa del Carmen
19 J. Valenzuela Durango 20 J. Rodríguez Durango How many teams (clubs) are in the Liga Premier Serie A season 2023 in Mexico?
In Mexico, the Liga Premier Serie A in season 2023 has 34 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.
- Los Cabos United
- Gavilanes FC Matamoros
- Correcaminos UAT II
- Leones Negros
- Tecos
- UA Zacatecas
- Atlético Saltillo
- Tritons Vallarta
- Cimarrones de Sonora II
- Real Apodaca
- Mineros de Fresnillo
- Calor de San Pedro
- Mexicali FC
- Colima
- Coras
- Chihuahua FC
- Racing Porto Palmeiras
- CDS Tampico Madero
- Deportiva Venados
- Irapuato
- Aguacateros de Peribán
- Montañeses
- Petroleros de Salamanca
- Escorpiones
- Inter Playa del Carmen
- Cafetaleros Chiapas II
- Reboceros La Piedad
- Pioneros de Cancún
- Lobos ULMX
- Deportivo Zap
- Sporting Canamy
- San Juan de Aragón
- Inter de Querétaro
- Yalmakan