Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Brazil - Mineiro - 2 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Mineiro 2: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Aymorés 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 2 Betim 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 3 Democrata SL 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 4 Nacional AC MG 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 5 Tupi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 6 Valeriodoce 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 Next Round
Relegation
Mineiro 2: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Valeriodoce 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 2 Tupi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 3 Nacional AC MG 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 4 Democrata SL 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 5 Betim 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 6 Aymorés 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 Mineiro 2: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Valeriodoce 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 2 Tupi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 3 Nacional AC MG 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 4 Democrata SL 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 5 Betim 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 6 Aymorés 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 Mineiro 2: Regular Season
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
FIXTURE
RESULTS
12/08/2023
Aymorés Uniao Trabalhadores
CANC
12/08/2023
BOA 0 - 2 Itabirito
FT
12/08/2023
Betim 0 - 1 Uberlandia
FT
06/08/2023
Uberlandia 5 - 1 Aymorés
FT
05/08/2023
Uniao Trabalhadores 0 - 2 BOA
FT
05/08/2023
Itabirito 1 - 1 Betim
FT
02/08/2023
Uberlandia 2 - 3 Itabirito
FT
02/08/2023
Aymorés 4 - 0 BOA
FT
01/08/2023
Betim 2 - 1 Uniao Trabalhadores
FT
29/07/2023
Aymorés 3 - 4 Itabirito
FT
29/07/2023
Uniao Trabalhadores 2 - 0 Uberlandia
FT
28/07/2023
BOA 0 - 2 Betim
FT
23/07/2023
Uberlandia 1 - 0 BOA
FT
22/07/2023
Betim 3 - 2 Aymorés
FT
22/07/2023
Itabirito 2 - 0 Uniao Trabalhadores
FT
17/07/2023
BOA 1 - 3 Uberlandia
FT
15/07/2023
Uniao Trabalhadores 2 - 0 Itabirito
FT
15/07/2023
Aymorés 1 - 1 Betim
FT
12/07/2023
Betim 1 - 0 BOA
FT
12/07/2023
Uberlandia 3 - 1 Uniao Trabalhadores
FT
12/07/2023
Itabirito 1 - 0 Aymorés
FT
08/07/2023
Uniao Trabalhadores 1 - 2 Betim
FT
08/07/2023
Itabirito 0 - 0 Uberlandia
FT
07/07/2023
BOA 1 - 0 Aymorés
FT
01/07/2023
Betim 0 - 1 Itabirito
FT
01/07/2023
BOA 0 - 4 Uniao Trabalhadores
FT
01/07/2023
Aymorés 1 - 1 Uberlandia
FT
25/06/2023
Uberlandia 0 - 0 Betim
FT
24/06/2023
Uniao Trabalhadores 2 - 2 Aymorés
FT
24/06/2023
Itabirito 1 - 1 BOA
FT
17/06/2023
North Esporte 3 - 1 Betim
FT
17/06/2023
BOA 1 - 0 Uberlandia
FT
17/06/2023
Nacional AC MG 4 - 1 Varginha EC
FT
17/06/2023
Uniao Luziense 0 - 0 Tupynambás
FT
17/06/2023
Tupi 0 - 2 Uniao Trabalhadores
FT
17/06/2023
Aymorés 1 - 2 Itabirito
FT
11/06/2023
Tupynambás 1 - 0 North Esporte
FT
11/06/2023
Uberlandia 4 - 1 Uniao Luziense
FT
10/06/2023
Betim 2 - 0 BOA
FT
10/06/2023
Varginha EC 1 - 0 Aymorés
FT
10/06/2023
Uniao Trabalhadores 2 - 1 Nacional AC MG
FT
10/06/2023
Itabirito 1 - 0 Tupi
FT
07/06/2023
Uniao Luziense 0 - 1 Uniao Trabalhadores
FT
07/06/2023
Tupi 0 - 2 Betim
FT
07/06/2023
BOA 3 - 1 Tupynambás
FT
07/06/2023
North Esporte 1 - 1 Uberlandia
FT
07/06/2023
Aymorés 0 - 0 Nacional AC MG
FT
07/06/2023
Itabirito 4 - 0 Varginha EC
FT
03/06/2023
Betim 3 - 0 Aymorés
FT
03/06/2023
Varginha EC 1 - 0 BOA
FT
03/06/2023
Uniao Trabalhadores 3 - 0 Itabirito
FT
03/06/2023
Tupi 0 - 1 North Esporte
FT
03/06/2023
Nacional AC MG 1 - 1 Uniao Luziense
FT
01/06/2023
Uberlandia 1 - 1 Tupynambás
FT
28/05/2023
BOA 2 - 1 Nacional AC MG
FT
28/05/2023
Uberlandia 1 - 3 Varginha EC
FT
27/05/2023
Uniao Luziense 1 - 5 Tupi
FT
27/05/2023
Aymorés 2 - 0 North Esporte
FT
27/05/2023
Betim 0 - 2 Itabirito
FT
27/05/2023
Tupynambás 1 - 2 Uniao Trabalhadores
FT
24/05/2023
Uniao Luziense 0 - 1 Aymorés
FT
24/05/2023
North Esporte 1 - 0 Nacional AC MG
FT
24/05/2023
Varginha EC 0 - 2 Betim
FT
24/05/2023
Uniao Trabalhadores 1 - 1 Uberlandia
FT
24/05/2023
Itabirito 1 - 0 Tupynambás
FT
24/05/2023
Tupi 1 - 0 BOA
FT
21/05/2023
BOA 3 - 3 Uniao Luziense
FT
20/05/2023
Varginha EC 1 - 2 North Esporte
FT
20/05/2023
Aymorés 1 - 0 Uniao Trabalhadores
FT
20/05/2023
Nacional AC MG 1 - 1 Itabirito
FT
19/05/2023
Uberlandia 2 - 0 Tupi
FT
17/05/2023
Tupynambás 2 - 3 Betim
FT
14/05/2023
Tupynambás 1 - 3 Nacional AC MG
FT
13/05/2023
Uniao Trabalhadores 2 - 0 Varginha EC
FT
13/05/2023
Tupi 1 - 1 Aymorés
FT
13/05/2023
North Esporte 1 - 2 BOA
FT
13/05/2023
Itabirito 3 - 0 Uniao Luziense
FT
13/05/2023
Betim 0 - 2 Uberlandia
FT
10/05/2023
Uniao Luziense 1 - 1 North Esporte
FT
10/05/2023
Uniao Trabalhadores 0 - 3 Betim
FT
10/05/2023
Nacional AC MG 1 - 0 Tupi
FT
10/05/2023
Varginha EC 2 - 1 Tupynambás
FT
10/05/2023
Aymorés 2 - 1 BOA
FT
10/05/2023
Uberlandia 1 - 1 Itabirito
FT
07/05/2023
Nacional AC MG 1 - 1 Uberlandia
FT
06/05/2023
Uniao Luziense 2 - 0 Betim
FT
06/05/2023
Tupi 3 - 1 Varginha EC
FT
06/05/2023
Aymorés 2 - 0 Tupynambás
FT
06/05/2023
North Esporte 0 - 1 Uniao Trabalhadores
FT
05/05/2023
BOA 1 - 0 Itabirito
FT
01/05/2023
Betim 2 - 1 Nacional AC MG
FT
30/04/2023
Uberlandia 1 - 0 Aymorés
FT
29/04/2023
Varginha EC 2 - 0 Uniao Luziense
FT
29/04/2023
Uniao Trabalhadores 0 - 2 BOA
FT
29/04/2023
Tupynambás 1 - 1 Tupi
FT
29/04/2023
Itabirito 2 - 2 North Esporte
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 Luis Otavio Uniao Trabalhadores 2 Rodrigo Carvalho Democrata SL 3 Erick Mamoré
4 Peu Mamoré 5 Dalmo Mamoré
6 Dimitry Mamoré
7 Eidson Mamoré
8 Gomes Uniao Trabalhadores 9 Jairo Uniao Trabalhadores 10 Valdomiro Uniao Trabalhadores 11 Moisés Francisco Uniao Trabalhadores 12 Carlos BOA
13 João Vítor Uniao Trabalhadores 14 Lucas Souza Uniao Trabalhadores 15 Matheus Rebé Uniao Trabalhadores 16 Augusto Recife Uniao Trabalhadores 17 Ruan Quadros Uniao Trabalhadores 18 Matheus Henrique Uniao Trabalhadores 19 Thiago Moraes Uniao Trabalhadores 20 Felipe Sousa Uniao Trabalhadores # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 Luis Otavio Uniao Trabalhadores 2 Rodrigo Carvalho Democrata SL 3 Erick Mamoré
4 Peu Mamoré 5 Dalmo Mamoré
6 Dimitry Mamoré
7 Eidson Mamoré
8 Gomes Uniao Trabalhadores 9 Jairo Uniao Trabalhadores 10 Valdomiro Uniao Trabalhadores 11 Moisés Francisco Uniao Trabalhadores 12 Carlos BOA
13 João Vítor Uniao Trabalhadores 14 Lucas Souza Uniao Trabalhadores 15 Matheus Rebé Uniao Trabalhadores 16 Augusto Recife Uniao Trabalhadores 17 Ruan Quadros Uniao Trabalhadores 18 Matheus Henrique Uniao Trabalhadores 19 Thiago Moraes Uniao Trabalhadores 20 Felipe Sousa Uniao Trabalhadores How many teams (clubs) are in the Mineiro - 2 season 2023 in Brazil?
In Brazil, the Mineiro - 2 in season 2023 has 6 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.