Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
France - National 2 - Group A 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
National 2: Group A
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Aubagne 24 14 8 2 32-16 16 50 2 Le Puy Foot 24 12 8 4 37-22 15 44 3 Jura Sud Foot 24 9 11 4 29-19 10 38 4 Cannes 24 8 12 4 38-19 19 36 5 Grasse 24 8 12 4 25-18 7 36 6 Hyères 24 9 8 7 35-20 15 35 7 Toulon 24 9 6 9 27-26 1 33 8 Andrézieux 24 9 6 9 25-25 0 33 9 Fréjus St-Raphaël 24 6 12 6 19-17 2 30 10 Thonon Évian 24 7 6 11 25-32 -7 27 11 Olympique d'Alès 24 6 7 11 21-38 -17 25 12 Chamalières 24 5 10 9 23-34 -11 25 13 Bourgoin-Jallieu 24 4 8 12 23-40 -17 20 14 Toulouse II 24 1 8 15 22-55 -33 11 Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
National 2: Group A
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Aubagne 12 10 2 0 20-4 16 32 2 Grasse 12 7 4 1 18-7 11 25 3 Cannes 12 6 4 2 26-9 17 22 4 Le Puy Foot 12 6 4 2 20-13 7 22 5 Toulon 12 6 3 3 13-8 5 21 6 Hyères 12 5 4 3 16-9 7 19 7 Fréjus St-Raphaël 12 3 9 0 9-3 6 18 8 Jura Sud Foot 12 4 6 2 15-11 4 18 9 Chamalières 12 4 5 3 10-10 0 17 10 Thonon Évian 12 4 5 3 15-15 0 17 11 Andrézieux 12 4 4 4 13-14 -1 16 12 Olympique d'Alès 12 3 5 4 11-14 -3 14 13 Bourgoin-Jallieu 12 3 2 7 15-23 -8 11 14 Toulouse II 12 1 4 7 13-27 -14 7 National 2: Group A
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Le Puy Foot 12 6 4 2 17-9 8 22 2 Jura Sud Foot 12 5 5 2 14-8 6 20 3 Aubagne 12 4 6 2 12-12 0 18 4 Andrézieux 12 5 2 5 12-11 1 17 5 Hyères 12 4 4 4 19-11 8 16 6 Cannes 12 2 8 2 12-10 2 14 7 Fréjus St-Raphaël 12 3 3 6 10-14 -4 12 8 Toulon 12 3 3 6 14-18 -4 12 9 Grasse 12 1 8 3 7-11 -4 11 10 Olympique d'Alès 12 3 2 7 10-24 -14 11 11 Thonon Évian 12 3 1 8 10-17 -7 10 12 Bourgoin-Jallieu 12 1 6 5 8-17 -9 9 13 Chamalières 12 1 5 6 13-24 -11 8 14 Toulouse II 12 0 4 8 9-28 -19 4 FIXTURE
RESULTS
11/05/2024
Andrézieux Grasse
11/05/2024
Fréjus St-Raphaël Chamalières
11/05/2024
Hyères Cannes
11/05/2024
Jura Sud Foot Bourgoin-Jallieu
11/05/2024
Olympique d'Alès Toulouse II
11/05/2024
Thonon Évian Aubagne
11/05/2024
Toulon Le Puy Foot
18/05/2024
Cannes Thonon Évian
18/05/2024
Aubagne Andrézieux
18/05/2024
Bourgoin-Jallieu Olympique d'Alès
18/05/2024
Chamalières Toulon
18/05/2024
Le Puy Foot Hyères
18/05/2024
Grasse Jura Sud Foot
18/05/2024
Toulouse II Fréjus St-Raphaël
27/04/2024
Chamalières 0 - 2 Olympique d'Alès
FT
27/04/2024
Aubagne 1 - 0 Hyères
FT
27/04/2024
Grasse 1 - 0 Thonon Évian
FT
27/04/2024
Toulon 2 - 0 Fréjus St-Raphaël
FT
27/04/2024
Cannes 0 - 0 Le Puy Foot
FT
27/04/2024
Toulouse II 0 - 4 Jura Sud Foot
FT
26/04/2024
Bourgoin-Jallieu 0 - 2 Andrézieux
FT
20/04/2024
Cannes 2 - 1 Toulon
FT
20/04/2024
Hyères 2 - 2 Grasse
FT
20/04/2024
Jura Sud Foot 2 - 2 Chamalières
FT
20/04/2024
Olympique d'Alès 1 - 0 Fréjus St-Raphaël
FT
20/04/2024
Le Puy Foot 1 - 2 Aubagne
FT
19/04/2024
Andrézieux 0 - 0 Toulouse II
FT
19/04/2024
Thonon Évian 4 - 2 Bourgoin-Jallieu
FT
13/04/2024
Chamalières 1 - 2 Andrézieux
FT
13/04/2024
Aubagne 2 - 1 Cannes
FT
13/04/2024
Fréjus St-Raphaël 1 - 0 Jura Sud Foot
FT
13/04/2024
Bourgoin-Jallieu 0 - 2 Hyères
FT
13/04/2024
Grasse 1 - 2 Le Puy Foot
FT
13/04/2024
Toulon 0 - 1 Olympique d'Alès
FT
13/04/2024
Toulouse II 4 - 2 Thonon Évian
FT
06/04/2024
Aubagne 2 - 0 Toulon
FT
06/04/2024
Jura Sud Foot 2 - 0 Olympique d'Alès
FT
06/04/2024
Andrézieux 0 - 2 Fréjus St-Raphaël
FT
06/04/2024
Cannes 1 - 1 Grasse
FT
06/04/2024
Hyères 4 - 1 Toulouse II
FT
06/04/2024
Thonon Évian 1 - 1 Chamalières
FT
05/04/2024
Le Puy Foot 1 - 1 Bourgoin-Jallieu
FT
30/03/2024
Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 - 0 Le Puy Foot
FT
30/03/2024
Olympique d'Alès 0 - 3 Hyères
FT
30/03/2024
Toulon 1 - 0 Andrézieux
FT
23/03/2024
Chamalières 2 - 1 Hyères
FT
23/03/2024
Fréjus St-Raphaël 3 - 0 Thonon Évian
FT
23/03/2024
Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 - 4 Cannes
FT
23/03/2024
Olympique d'Alès 0 - 1 Andrézieux
FT
23/03/2024
Grasse 1 - 1 Aubagne
FT
23/03/2024
Toulon 1 - 2 Jura Sud Foot
FT
23/03/2024
Toulouse II 1 - 6 Le Puy Foot
FT
16/03/2024
Andrézieux 1 - 2 Jura Sud Foot
FT
16/03/2024
Cannes 5 - 0 Toulouse II
FT
16/03/2024
Aubagne 2 - 0 Bourgoin-Jallieu
FT
16/03/2024
Hyères 0 - 1 Fréjus St-Raphaël
FT
16/03/2024
Grasse 2 - 1 Toulon
FT
16/03/2024
Thonon Évian 2 - 1 Olympique d'Alès
FT
15/03/2024
Le Puy Foot 3 - 1 Chamalières
FT
09/03/2024
Chamalières 1 - 0 Cannes
FT
09/03/2024
Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 - 1 Grasse
FT
09/03/2024
Toulouse II 1 - 1 Aubagne
FT
08/03/2024
Jura Sud Foot 0 - 0 Thonon Évian
FT
24/02/2024
Cannes 0 - 0 Fréjus St-Raphaël
FT
24/02/2024
Bourgoin-Jallieu 0 - 3 Toulon
FT
24/02/2024
Thonon Évian 0 - 0 Andrézieux
FT
24/02/2024
Grasse 0 - 0 Toulouse II
FT
24/02/2024
Hyères 0 - 0 Jura Sud Foot
FT
24/02/2024
Aubagne 3 - 1 Chamalières
FT
23/02/2024
Le Puy Foot 2 - 0 Olympique d'Alès
FT
17/02/2024
Andrézieux 1 - 1 Hyères
FT
17/02/2024
Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 - 0 Aubagne
FT
17/02/2024
Chamalières 0 - 0 Grasse
FT
17/02/2024
Olympique d'Alès 0 - 0 Cannes
FT
17/02/2024
Jura Sud Foot 1 - 1 Le Puy Foot
FT
17/02/2024
Toulon 1 - 2 Thonon Évian
FT
17/02/2024
Toulouse II 1 - 1 Bourgoin-Jallieu
FT
10/02/2024
Chamalières 1 - 1 Toulouse II
FT
03/02/2024
Cannes 2 - 1 Jura Sud Foot
FT
03/02/2024
Grasse 1 - 0 Fréjus St-Raphaël
FT
03/02/2024
Toulouse II 1 - 2 Toulon
FT
03/02/2024
Aubagne 1 - 0 Olympique d'Alès
FT
03/02/2024
Hyères 1 - 0 Thonon Évian
FT
02/02/2024
Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 - 0 Chamalières
FT
02/02/2024
Le Puy Foot 2 - 1 Andrézieux
FT
27/01/2024
Chamalières 2 - 1 Fréjus St-Raphaël
FT
27/01/2024
Thonon Évian 0 - 1 Le Puy Foot
FT
26/01/2024
Andrézieux 1 - 1 Cannes
FT
20/01/2024
Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 - 0 Bourgoin-Jallieu
FT
20/01/2024
Olympique d'Alès 0 - 0 Grasse
FT
20/01/2024
Toulon 1 - 0 Hyères
FT
20/01/2024
Jura Sud Foot 1 - 1 Aubagne
FT
13/01/2024
Cannes 1 - 1 Hyères
FT
13/01/2024
Toulouse II 2 - 2 Olympique d'Alès
FT
13/01/2024
Le Puy Foot 2 - 2 Toulon
FT
13/01/2024
Grasse 2 - 1 Andrézieux
FT
13/01/2024
Aubagne 2 - 1 Thonon Évian
FT
12/01/2024
Bourgoin-Jallieu 1 - 2 Jura Sud Foot
FT
06/01/2024
Bourgoin-Jallieu 1 - 0 Thonon Évian
FT
16/12/2023
Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 - 0 Toulon
FT
16/12/2023
Hyères 0 - 1 Aubagne
FT
16/12/2023
Le Puy Foot 1 - 1 Cannes
FT
16/12/2023
Olympique d'Alès 1 - 1 Chamalières
FT
16/12/2023
Thonon Évian 0 - 0 Grasse
FT
16/12/2023
Jura Sud Foot 3 - 2 Toulouse II
FT
15/12/2023
Andrézieux 1 - 0 Bourgoin-Jallieu
FT
02/12/2023
Chamalières 0 - 0 Jura Sud Foot
FT
02/12/2023
Aubagne 0 - 0 Le Puy Foot
FT
02/12/2023
Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 - 0 Olympique d'Alès
FT
02/12/2023
Grasse 1 - 0 Hyères
FT
02/12/2023
Toulon 0 - 0 Cannes
FT
02/12/2023
Toulouse II 0 - 1 Andrézieux
FT
25/11/2023
Andrézieux 1 - 1 Chamalières
FT
25/11/2023
Cannes 0 - 1 Aubagne
FT
25/11/2023
Hyères 4 - 1 Bourgoin-Jallieu
FT
25/11/2023
Jura Sud Foot 2 - 0 Fréjus St-Raphaël
FT
25/11/2023
Olympique d'Alès 2 - 3 Toulon
FT
25/11/2023
Thonon Évian 4 - 1 Toulouse II
FT
24/11/2023
Le Puy Foot 2 - 1 Grasse
FT
11/11/2023
Chamalières 2 - 1 Thonon Évian
FT
11/11/2023
Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 - 0 Andrézieux
FT
11/11/2023
Olympique d'Alès 1 - 1 Jura Sud Foot
FT
11/11/2023
Grasse 2 - 2 Cannes
FT
11/11/2023
Toulon 1 - 1 Aubagne
FT
11/11/2023
Toulouse II 1 - 1 Hyères
FT
10/11/2023
Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 - 3 Le Puy Foot
FT
04/11/2023
Andrézieux 2 - 1 Olympique d'Alès
FT
04/11/2023
Cannes 0 - 1 Bourgoin-Jallieu
FT
04/11/2023
Aubagne 3 - 0 Grasse
FT
04/11/2023
Hyères 1 - 1 Chamalières
FT
04/11/2023
Jura Sud Foot 2 - 0 Toulon
FT
04/11/2023
Thonon Évian 1 - 1 Fréjus St-Raphaël
FT
03/11/2023
Le Puy Foot 3 - 1 Toulouse II
FT
21/10/2023
Fréjus St-Raphaël 2 - 2 Hyères
FT
21/10/2023
Jura Sud Foot 0 - 2 Andrézieux
FT
21/10/2023
Olympique d'Alès 0 - 2 Thonon Évian
FT
21/10/2023
Toulon 1 - 1 Grasse
FT
21/10/2023
Chamalières 0 - 1 Le Puy Foot
FT
21/10/2023
Toulouse II 0 - 2 Cannes
FT
20/10/2023
Bourgoin-Jallieu 1 - 2 Aubagne
FT
07/10/2023
Cannes 3 - 0 Chamalières
FT
07/10/2023
Aubagne 2 - 0 Toulouse II
FT
07/10/2023
Hyères 1 - 2 Olympique d'Alès
FT
07/10/2023
Grasse 0 - 0 Bourgoin-Jallieu
FT
07/10/2023
Thonon Évian 0 - 1 Jura Sud Foot
FT
07/10/2023
Le Puy Foot 1 - 2 Fréjus St-Raphaël
FT
06/10/2023
Andrézieux 2 - 1 Toulon
FT
23/09/2023
Chamalières 0 - 0 Aubagne
FT
23/09/2023
Andrézieux 1 - 2 Thonon Évian
FT
23/09/2023
Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 - 0 Cannes
FT
23/09/2023
Jura Sud Foot 1 - 2 Hyères
FT
23/09/2023
Olympique d'Alès 2 - 1 Le Puy Foot
FT
23/09/2023
Toulon 2 - 0 Bourgoin-Jallieu
FT
22/09/2023
Toulouse II 0 - 1 Grasse
FT
16/09/2023
Cannes 8 - 1 Olympique d'Alès
FT
16/09/2023
Aubagne 2 - 1 Fréjus St-Raphaël
FT
16/09/2023
Hyères 1 - 0 Andrézieux
FT
16/09/2023
Grasse 3 - 0 Chamalières
FT
16/09/2023
Thonon Évian 3 - 1 Toulon
FT
15/09/2023
Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 - 2 Toulouse II
FT
15/09/2023
Le Puy Foot 1 - 1 Jura Sud Foot
FT
09/09/2023
Chamalières 1 - 1 Bourgoin-Jallieu
FT
09/09/2023
Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 - 0 Grasse
FT
09/09/2023
Jura Sud Foot 1 - 1 Cannes
FT
09/09/2023
Olympique d'Alès 3 - 1 Aubagne
FT
09/09/2023
Toulon 1 - 0 Toulouse II
FT
09/09/2023
Thonon Évian 0 - 6 Hyères
FT
08/09/2023
Andrézieux 0 - 2 Le Puy Foot
FT
02/09/2023
Cannes 4 - 2 Andrézieux
FT
02/09/2023
Aubagne 0 - 0 Jura Sud Foot
FT
02/09/2023
Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 - 2 Fréjus St-Raphaël
FT
02/09/2023
Hyères 0 - 0 Toulon
FT
02/09/2023
Grasse 4 - 0 Olympique d'Alès
FT
02/09/2023
Toulouse II 2 - 4 Chamalières
FT
01/09/2023
Le Puy Foot 1 - 0 Thonon Évian
FT
26/08/2023
Andrézieux 3 - 1 Aubagne
FT
26/08/2023
Fréjus St-Raphaël 3 - 0 Toulouse II
FT
26/08/2023
Hyères 2 - 0 Le Puy Foot
FT
26/08/2023
Jura Sud Foot 0 - 0 Grasse
FT
26/08/2023
Olympique d'Alès 1 - 1 Bourgoin-Jallieu
FT
26/08/2023
Thonon Évian 0 - 0 Cannes
FT
26/08/2023
Toulon 2 - 1 Chamalières
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 S. Benbachir Hyères 12 2 F. Stevance Olympique St Quentin 12 3 A. Diallo Toulon 12 4 S. Valla Dinan Léhon 11 5 R. Escarpit Bergerac 10 6 B. Bokangu Gobelins 10 7 S. Da Silva Bastia-Borgo 10 8 A. Reppert Biesheim 10 9 P. Koffi Fleury 91 10 10 A. Robic Bastia-Borgo 10 11 A. Meftah Aubervilliers 10 12 L. Leonil Cannes 9 13 A. Bouzit Mâcon 9 14 J. Charpentier Blois 9 15 M. Diallo Boulogne 9 16 V. Créhin Granville 9 17 G. Foulon Bourg-en-bresse 01 9 18 F. Beziouen Bobigny 9 19 J. Jacquat Colmar 8 20 E. Ngassaki Blois 8 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 A. Ouchen Furiani-Agliani 2 2 S. Karamoko Mâcon 2 3 H. Salhi Haguenau 2 4 N. Glossoa Auxerre II 2 5 A. Pinot Beauvais 2 6 A. Mendes Olympique St Quentin 2 7 J. Nirlo Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 8 E. Madihi Haguenau 1 9 J. Gyebohao Olympique St Quentin 1 10 D. Diarra Fréjus St-Raphaël 1 11 T. Cillard Saint-Malo 1 12 M. Sambou Feignies-Aulnoye 1 13 A. Scaramozzino Thonon Évian 1 14 F. Hassani Wasquehal 1 15 K. Châtelain Grasse 1 16 M. Kouyaté Toulon 1 17 L. Diako Creteil 1 18 D. Koita Jura Sud Foot 1 19 B. Agueni Hyères 1 20 R. Lamrabette Vire 1 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 S. Dembélé Chambly Thelle FC 10 2 A. Pascaud Châteaubriant 9 3 M. Coulibaly Racing Besançon 9 4 R. Tamba M'Pinda Bourg-en-bresse 01 8 5 A. Mendes-Correia Racing Besançon 8 6 D. Diarra Fréjus St-Raphaël 8 7 S. Flochon Boulogne 8 8 A. Binet Furiani-Agliani 8 9 G. Zohoré Boulogne 8 10 R. Bellahcene Biesheim 8 11 G. Marie-Louise Blois 8 12 J. Abonckelet Bergerac 7 13 A. Ouchen Furiani-Agliani 7 14 E. Madihi Haguenau 7 15 T. Cillard Saint-Malo 7 16 S. Benbachir Hyères 7 17 B. Nsimba Ndezi Grasse 7 18 Y. Gharbi Andrézieux 7 19 M. Fadhloun Fréjus St-Raphaël 7 20 J. Le Marer Stade Briochin 7 How many teams (clubs) are in the National 2 - Group A season 2023 in France?
In France, the National 2 - Group A in season 2023 has 14 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.