Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
England - Non League Div One - Isthmian South East 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Non League Div One: Isthmian South East
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Cray Valley PM 38 29 8 1 103-32 71 95 2 Ramsgate 38 28 5 5 106-41 65 89 3 Sittingbourne 38 22 9 7 82-41 41 75 4 Three Bridges 38 22 7 9 98-68 30 73 5 Chichester City 38 21 6 11 83-43 40 69 6 Lancing 38 19 7 12 71-66 5 64 7 Sheppey United 38 18 7 13 76-57 19 61 8 Herne Bay 38 16 11 11 74-63 11 59 9 Broadbridge Heath 38 14 10 14 59-56 3 52 10 Sevenoaks Town 38 13 7 18 61-65 -4 46 11 Ashford United 38 14 3 21 57-82 -25 45 12 Burgess Hill Town 38 11 11 16 59-70 -11 44 13 Hythe Town 38 12 8 18 54-71 -17 44 14 Horndean 38 12 7 19 57-76 -19 43 15 Merstham 38 11 8 19 58-72 -14 41 16 Phoenix Sports 38 10 8 20 52-91 -39 38 17 Littlehampton Town 38 10 7 21 49-76 -27 37 18 East Grinstead Town 38 9 7 22 52-86 -34 34 19 Beckenham Town 38 7 8 23 57-93 -36 29 20 Erith & Belvedere 38 6 8 24 27-86 -59 26 Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Non League Div One: Isthmian South East
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Ramsgate 19 14 3 2 57-16 41 45 2 Three Bridges 19 13 3 3 61-32 29 42 3 Cray Valley PM 19 11 7 1 47-22 25 40 4 Sittingbourne 19 11 2 6 43-22 21 35 5 Lancing 19 11 2 6 37-26 11 35 6 Sheppey United 19 10 3 6 38-21 17 33 7 Chichester City 19 10 1 8 42-25 17 31 8 Ashford United 19 10 0 9 38-39 -1 30 9 Herne Bay 19 8 5 6 38-32 6 29 10 Broadbridge Heath 19 7 7 5 33-29 4 28 11 Sevenoaks Town 19 7 6 6 34-27 7 27 12 Horndean 19 8 2 9 31-38 -7 26 13 Merstham 19 7 4 8 30-28 2 25 14 Burgess Hill Town 19 7 4 8 31-30 1 25 15 Littlehampton Town 19 6 5 8 24-38 -14 23 16 Phoenix Sports 19 5 5 9 23-41 -18 20 17 Hythe Town 19 4 6 9 24-32 -8 18 18 Beckenham Town 19 5 3 11 32-50 -18 18 19 East Grinstead Town 19 4 5 10 33-38 -5 17 20 Erith & Belvedere 19 4 3 12 14-39 -25 15 Non League Div One: Isthmian South East
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Cray Valley PM 19 18 1 0 56-10 46 55 2 Ramsgate 19 14 2 3 49-25 24 44 3 Sittingbourne 19 11 7 1 39-19 20 40 4 Chichester City 19 11 5 3 41-18 23 38 5 Three Bridges 19 9 4 6 37-36 1 31 6 Herne Bay 19 8 6 5 36-31 5 30 7 Lancing 19 8 5 6 34-40 -6 29 8 Sheppey United 19 8 4 7 38-36 2 28 9 Hythe Town 19 8 2 9 30-39 -9 26 10 Broadbridge Heath 19 7 3 9 26-27 -1 24 11 Sevenoaks Town 19 6 1 12 27-38 -11 19 12 Burgess Hill Town 19 4 7 8 28-40 -12 19 13 Phoenix Sports 19 5 3 11 29-50 -21 18 14 Horndean 19 4 5 10 26-38 -12 17 15 East Grinstead Town 19 5 2 12 19-48 -29 17 16 Merstham 19 4 4 11 28-44 -16 16 17 Ashford United 19 4 3 12 19-43 -24 15 18 Littlehampton Town 19 4 2 13 25-38 -13 14 19 Beckenham Town 19 2 5 12 25-43 -18 11 20 Erith & Belvedere 19 2 5 12 13-47 -34 11 Non League Div One: Isthmian South East
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Cray Valley PM
W
D
W
W
W
2
Ramsgate
W
W
D
W
L
3
Sittingbourne
D
D
W
W
L
4
Three Bridges
W
W
W
W
W
5
Chichester City
W
W
W
L
D
6
Lancing
D
W
D
W
D
7
Sheppey United
W
W
W
W
W
8
Herne Bay
L
W
L
L
D
9
Broadbridge Heath
W
D
D
W
W
10
Sevenoaks Town
L
L
W
L
L
11
Ashford United
L
L
L
L
L
12
Burgess Hill Town
L
D
L
L
W
13
Hythe Town
L
L
L
L
D
14
Horndean
L
W
L
L
L
15
Merstham
L
W
W
D
L
16
Phoenix Sports
L
D
W
L
W
17
Littlehampton Town
D
L
D
W
W
18
East Grinstead Town
L
D
D
W
L
19
Beckenham Town
W
W
D
W
L
20
Erith & Belvedere
L
L
D
L
W
FIXTURE
RESULTS
23/04/2024
Hythe Town 0 - 4 Cray Valley PM
FT
23/04/2024
East Grinstead Town 4 - 0 Horndean
FT
20/04/2024
Beckenham Town 3 - 1 Horndean
FT
20/04/2024
Broadbridge Heath 2 - 0 Hythe Town
FT
20/04/2024
Chichester City 2 - 4 Ramsgate
FT
20/04/2024
Lancing 4 - 2 Ashford United
FT
20/04/2024
Littlehampton Town 4 - 1 Burgess Hill Town
FT
20/04/2024
Merstham 1 - 1 East Grinstead Town
FT
20/04/2024
Phoenix Sports 1 - 2 Sittingbourne
FT
20/04/2024
Sheppey United 3 - 0 Erith & Belvedere
FT
20/04/2024
Three Bridges 2 - 1 Sevenoaks Town
FT
20/04/2024
Cray Valley PM 4 - 2 Herne Bay
FT
16/04/2024
Horndean 2 - 1 Ashford United
FT
16/04/2024
Hythe Town 0 - 1 Sittingbourne
FT
16/04/2024
Littlehampton Town 1 - 1 Erith & Belvedere
FT
16/04/2024
Burgess Hill Town 1 - 2 Sheppey United
FT
14/04/2024
Erith & Belvedere 0 - 2 Three Bridges
FT
13/04/2024
Ashford United 1 - 3 Chichester City
FT
13/04/2024
Burgess Hill Town 0 - 0 Broadbridge Heath
FT
13/04/2024
East Grinstead Town 1 - 1 Beckenham Town
FT
13/04/2024
Horndean 1 - 3 Merstham
FT
13/04/2024
Hythe Town 0 - 1 Phoenix Sports
FT
13/04/2024
Ramsgate 2 - 2 Cray Valley PM
FT
13/04/2024
Sevenoaks Town 2 - 1 Littlehampton Town
FT
13/04/2024
Herne Bay 1 - 2 Sheppey United
FT
13/04/2024
Sittingbourne 2 - 2 Lancing
FT
11/04/2024
Horndean 2 - 5 Sheppey United
FT
09/04/2024
Littlehampton Town 1 - 1 Sittingbourne
FT
09/04/2024
Three Bridges 8 - 3 Hythe Town
FT
09/04/2024
Beckenham Town 4 - 2 Sheppey United
FT
09/04/2024
Horndean 4 - 4 Phoenix Sports
FT
09/04/2024
East Grinstead Town 2 - 6 Ramsgate
FT
06/04/2024
Beckenham Town 5 - 2 Hythe Town
FT
06/04/2024
Broadbridge Heath 1 - 1 Horndean
FT
06/04/2024
Chichester City 6 - 1 Erith & Belvedere
FT
06/04/2024
Cray Valley PM 5 - 0 Burgess Hill Town
FT
06/04/2024
Lancing 3 - 0 East Grinstead Town
FT
06/04/2024
Littlehampton Town 1 - 2 Herne Bay
FT
06/04/2024
Merstham 5 - 0 Sevenoaks Town
FT
06/04/2024
Phoenix Sports 0 - 2 Ramsgate
FT
06/04/2024
Sheppey United 5 - 1 Ashford United
FT
06/04/2024
Three Bridges 3 - 0 Sittingbourne
FT
01/04/2024
Beckenham Town 1 - 2 Phoenix Sports
FT
01/04/2024
Burgess Hill Town 2 - 3 Three Bridges
FT
01/04/2024
Chichester City 2 - 0 Littlehampton Town
FT
01/04/2024
Cray Valley PM 2 - 1 Sevenoaks Town
FT
01/04/2024
East Grinstead Town 1 - 1 Erith & Belvedere
FT
01/04/2024
Horndean 1 - 1 Lancing
FT
01/04/2024
Merstham 0 - 1 Broadbridge Heath
FT
01/04/2024
Ramsgate 2 - 2 Sittingbourne
FT
01/04/2024
Sheppey United 3 - 0 Hythe Town
FT
01/04/2024
Ashford United 3 - 1 Herne Bay
FT
30/03/2024
Broadbridge Heath 2 - 3 Cray Valley PM
FT
30/03/2024
Erith & Belvedere 2 - 2 Burgess Hill Town
FT
30/03/2024
Herne Bay 3 - 2 East Grinstead Town
FT
30/03/2024
Hythe Town 0 - 1 Merstham
FT
30/03/2024
Lancing 0 - 4 Chichester City
FT
30/03/2024
Phoenix Sports 3 - 1 Sheppey United
FT
30/03/2024
Three Bridges 3 - 2 Beckenham Town
FT
29/03/2024
Sevenoaks Town 1 - 2 Ashford United
FT
29/03/2024
Littlehampton Town 1 - 2 Ramsgate
FT
29/03/2024
Sittingbourne 3 - 0 Horndean
FT
26/03/2024
Hythe Town 1 - 3 Herne Bay
FT
23/03/2024
Beckenham Town 2 - 3 Sittingbourne
FT
23/03/2024
Broadbridge Heath 3 - 1 Phoenix Sports
FT
23/03/2024
Chichester City 2 - 0 Sheppey United
FT
23/03/2024
Cray Valley PM 2 - 0 Hythe Town
FT
23/03/2024
East Grinstead Town 1 - 5 Burgess Hill Town
FT
23/03/2024
Erith & Belvedere 1 - 2 Horndean
FT
23/03/2024
Littlehampton Town 2 - 1 Merstham
FT
23/03/2024
Ramsgate 7 - 2 Lancing
FT
23/03/2024
Three Bridges 3 - 2 Ashford United
FT
23/03/2024
Herne Bay 1 - 2 Sevenoaks Town
FT
21/03/2024
Hythe Town 1 - 2 Beckenham Town
FT
19/03/2024
Broadbridge Heath 4 - 2 Sevenoaks Town
FT
19/03/2024
Horndean 1 - 0 Ramsgate
FT
19/03/2024
Beckenham Town 0 - 6 Cray Valley PM
FT
19/03/2024
East Grinstead Town 2 - 3 Hythe Town
FT
19/03/2024
Burgess Hill Town 3 - 0 Ashford United
FT
16/03/2024
Ashford United 1 - 0 Littlehampton Town
FT
16/03/2024
Burgess Hill Town 1 - 2 Ramsgate
FT
16/03/2024
Horndean 0 - 3 Chichester City
FT
16/03/2024
Hythe Town 1 - 1 Three Bridges
FT
16/03/2024
Lancing 3 - 1 Erith & Belvedere
FT
16/03/2024
Merstham 2 - 2 Herne Bay
FT
16/03/2024
Phoenix Sports 0 - 0 East Grinstead Town
FT
16/03/2024
Sevenoaks Town 1 - 1 Beckenham Town
FT
16/03/2024
Sheppey United 0 - 2 Cray Valley PM
FT
16/03/2024
Sittingbourne 0 - 1 Broadbridge Heath
FT
09/03/2024
Ashford United 1 - 5 Sittingbourne
FT
09/03/2024
Beckenham Town 2 - 5 Ramsgate
FT
09/03/2024
Broadbridge Heath 2 - 2 Lancing
FT
09/03/2024
Chichester City 3 - 0 Burgess Hill Town
FT
09/03/2024
East Grinstead Town 5 - 1 Littlehampton Town
FT
09/03/2024
Erith & Belvedere 1 - 3 Cray Valley PM
FT
09/03/2024
Hythe Town 0 - 4 Horndean
FT
09/03/2024
Phoenix Sports 2 - 1 Merstham
FT
09/03/2024
Sheppey United 3 - 4 Sevenoaks Town
FT
09/03/2024
Three Bridges 1 - 1 Herne Bay
FT
05/03/2024
Merstham 0 - 3 Chichester City
FT
02/03/2024
Cray Valley PM 4 - 5 Three Bridges
FT
02/03/2024
Herne Bay 1 - 2 Hythe Town
FT
02/03/2024
Lancing 1 - 1 Beckenham Town
FT
02/03/2024
Ramsgate 4 - 0 Ashford United
FT
02/03/2024
Sevenoaks Town 0 - 1 Broadbridge Heath
FT
02/03/2024
Sittingbourne 2 - 0 East Grinstead Town
FT
27/02/2024
Hythe Town 1 - 0 Littlehampton Town
FT
27/02/2024
Horndean 1 - 3 Three Bridges
FT
27/02/2024
Merstham 3 - 1 Burgess Hill Town
FT
24/02/2024
Ashford United 3 - 1 Horndean
FT
24/02/2024
Broadbridge Heath 2 - 0 Littlehampton Town
FT
24/02/2024
Chichester City 1 - 0 Sevenoaks Town
FT
24/02/2024
Erith & Belvedere 1 - 1 Herne Bay
FT
24/02/2024
Phoenix Sports 2 - 2 Burgess Hill Town
FT
24/02/2024
Sheppey United 0 - 1 Merstham
FT
24/02/2024
Three Bridges 4 - 1 Lancing
FT
20/02/2024
Burgess Hill Town 1 - 4 Cray Valley PM
FT
17/02/2024
Burgess Hill Town 1 - 2 Hythe Town
FT
17/02/2024
Cray Valley PM 4 - 1 East Grinstead Town
FT
17/02/2024
Herne Bay 3 - 2 Beckenham Town
FT
17/02/2024
Lancing 4 - 2 Phoenix Sports
FT
17/02/2024
Littlehampton Town 0 - 0 Three Bridges
FT
17/02/2024
Merstham 2 - 2 Ashford United
FT
17/02/2024
Ramsgate 1 - 0 Broadbridge Heath
FT
17/02/2024
Sevenoaks Town 3 - 0 Erith & Belvedere
FT
17/02/2024
Sittingbourne 0 - 3 Chichester City
FT
14/02/2024
Phoenix Sports 3 - 3 Beckenham Town
FT
11/02/2024
Erith & Belvedere 0 - 4 Sittingbourne
FT
10/02/2024
Cray Valley PM 0 - 0 Chichester City
FT
10/02/2024
Littlehampton Town 4 - 4 Hythe Town
FT
10/02/2024
Ramsgate 0 - 2 Merstham
FT
10/02/2024
Sevenoaks Town 4 - 2 Lancing
FT
10/02/2024
Herne Bay 3 - 1 Broadbridge Heath
FT
06/02/2024
Three Bridges 0 - 2 Cray Valley PM
FT
06/02/2024
Horndean 4 - 0 Broadbridge Heath
FT
06/02/2024
Hythe Town 1 - 3 Erith & Belvedere
FT
06/02/2024
Sittingbourne 2 - 1 Sevenoaks Town
FT
06/02/2024
East Grinstead Town 0 - 2 Lancing
FT
03/02/2024
Ashford United 3 - 2 Beckenham Town
FT
03/02/2024
Broadbridge Heath 1 - 0 Erith & Belvedere
FT
03/02/2024
Chichester City 7 - 1 East Grinstead Town
FT
03/02/2024
Horndean 3 - 0 Sevenoaks Town
FT
03/02/2024
Hythe Town 2 - 2 Ramsgate
FT
03/02/2024
Lancing 0 - 3 Herne Bay
FT
03/02/2024
Merstham 0 - 1 Cray Valley PM
FT
03/02/2024
Phoenix Sports 0 - 2 Littlehampton Town
FT
03/02/2024
Sheppey United 1 - 0 Three Bridges
FT
03/02/2024
Sittingbourne 5 - 0 Burgess Hill Town
FT
30/01/2024
Chichester City 1 - 1 Merstham
FT
30/01/2024
Cray Valley PM 1 - 1 Horndean
FT
30/01/2024
Beckenham Town 1 - 1 Erith & Belvedere
FT
30/01/2024
Broadbridge Heath 3 - 0 Three Bridges
FT
30/01/2024
East Grinstead Town 1 - 2 Sittingbourne
FT
27/01/2024
Beckenham Town 2 - 1 Merstham
FT
27/01/2024
Burgess Hill Town 1 - 0 Horndean
FT
27/01/2024
Cray Valley PM 2 - 0 Ashford United
FT
27/01/2024
East Grinstead Town 1 - 1 Broadbridge Heath
FT
27/01/2024
Erith & Belvedere 1 - 0 Phoenix Sports
FT
27/01/2024
Littlehampton Town 0 - 1 Lancing
FT
27/01/2024
Ramsgate 0 - 0 Sheppey United
FT
27/01/2024
Sevenoaks Town 0 - 0 Hythe Town
FT
27/01/2024
Three Bridges 3 - 2 Chichester City
FT
27/01/2024
Herne Bay 0 - 3 Sittingbourne
FT
23/01/2024
Chichester City 0 - 3 Cray Valley PM
FT
23/01/2024
Beckenham Town 0 - 4 Burgess Hill Town
FT
23/01/2024
Three Bridges 0 - 2 Ramsgate
FT
23/01/2024
Broadbridge Heath 6 - 6 Merstham
FT
20/01/2024
Ashford United 0 - 1 East Grinstead Town
FT
20/01/2024
Chichester City 4 - 0 Beckenham Town
FT
20/01/2024
Lancing 0 - 1 Cray Valley PM
FT
20/01/2024
Phoenix Sports 0 - 2 Herne Bay
FT
20/01/2024
Sheppey United 2 - 1 Littlehampton Town
FT
16/01/2024
Ashford United 2 - 3 Ramsgate
FT
16/01/2024
Chichester City 1 - 3 Herne Bay
FT
16/01/2024
Lancing 2 - 1 Hythe Town
FT
14/01/2024
Erith & Belvedere 0 - 3 Lancing
FT
13/01/2024
Beckenham Town 2 - 2 Sevenoaks Town
FT
13/01/2024
Broadbridge Heath 0 - 2 Sittingbourne
FT
13/01/2024
Chichester City 1 - 3 Horndean
FT
13/01/2024
Cray Valley PM 3 - 1 Sheppey United
FT
13/01/2024
East Grinstead Town 1 - 1 Phoenix Sports
FT
13/01/2024
Littlehampton Town 1 - 0 Ashford United
FT
13/01/2024
Ramsgate 4 - 2 Burgess Hill Town
FT
13/01/2024
Herne Bay 2 - 0 Merstham
FT
10/01/2024
Ramsgate 5 - 0 East Grinstead Town
FT
09/01/2024
Cray Valley PM 1 - 1 Lancing
FT
09/01/2024
Broadbridge Heath 1 - 0 Ashford United
FT
09/01/2024
Merstham 2 - 0 Erith & Belvedere
FT
06/01/2024
Ashford United 3 - 2 Three Bridges
FT
06/01/2024
Burgess Hill Town 3 - 0 East Grinstead Town
FT
06/01/2024
Horndean 2 - 0 Erith & Belvedere
FT
06/01/2024
Lancing 4 - 2 Ramsgate
FT
06/01/2024
Merstham 0 - 1 Littlehampton Town
FT
06/01/2024
Phoenix Sports 0 - 4 Broadbridge Heath
FT
06/01/2024
Sheppey United 1 - 3 Chichester City
FT
06/01/2024
Sittingbourne 4 - 0 Beckenham Town
FT
06/01/2024
Sevenoaks Town 1 - 2 Herne Bay
FT
01/01/2024
Erith & Belvedere 0 - 4 East Grinstead Town
FT
01/01/2024
Hythe Town 2 - 2 Sheppey United
FT
01/01/2024
Lancing 4 - 1 Horndean
FT
01/01/2024
Littlehampton Town 0 - 3 Chichester City
FT
01/01/2024
Sevenoaks Town 0 - 1 Cray Valley PM
FT
01/01/2024
Sittingbourne 2 - 3 Ramsgate
FT
01/01/2024
Three Bridges 2 - 3 Burgess Hill Town
FT
01/01/2024
Herne Bay 2 - 2 Ashford United
FT
30/12/2023
Ashford United 4 - 1 Erith & Belvedere
FT
30/12/2023
Beckenham Town 1 - 6 Littlehampton Town
FT
30/12/2023
Chichester City 1 - 3 Phoenix Sports
FT
30/12/2023
Cray Valley PM 2 - 2 Sittingbourne
FT
30/12/2023
Merstham 1 - 2 Lancing
FT
30/12/2023
Ramsgate 1 - 0 Sevenoaks Town
FT
30/12/2023
Sheppey United 1 - 0 Broadbridge Heath
FT
30/12/2023
Burgess Hill Town 2 - 1 Herne Bay
FT
26/12/2023
Ashford United 0 - 1 Hythe Town
FT
26/12/2023
East Grinstead Town 0 - 3 Sevenoaks Town
FT
26/12/2023
Horndean 2 - 1 Littlehampton Town
FT
26/12/2023
Sheppey United 3 - 3 Sittingbourne
FT
26/12/2023
Ramsgate 3 - 1 Herne Bay
FT
26/12/2023
Burgess Hill Town 2 - 4 Lancing
FT
26/12/2023
Cray Valley PM 3 - 1 Phoenix Sports
FT
26/12/2023
Merstham 3 - 2 Three Bridges
FT
23/12/2023
Littlehampton Town 0 - 5 Cray Valley PM
FT
23/12/2023
Chichester City 2 - 1 Broadbridge Heath
FT
20/12/2023
Erith & Belvedere 2 - 1 Littlehampton Town
FT
17/12/2023
Erith & Belvedere 0 - 5 Ramsgate
FT
16/12/2023
Broadbridge Heath 3 - 3 Beckenham Town
FT
16/12/2023
Hythe Town 0 - 2 Chichester City
FT
16/12/2023
Lancing 1 - 2 Sheppey United
FT
16/12/2023
Phoenix Sports 3 - 1 Ashford United
FT
16/12/2023
Sevenoaks Town 3 - 3 Burgess Hill Town
FT
16/12/2023
Sittingbourne 3 - 0 Merstham
FT
16/12/2023
Three Bridges 4 - 2 East Grinstead Town
FT
16/12/2023
Herne Bay 4 - 3 Horndean
FT
13/12/2023
Ramsgate 4 - 0 Chichester City
FT
12/12/2023
Littlehampton Town 0 - 6 Sheppey United
FT
09/12/2023
Phoenix Sports 3 - 2 Sevenoaks Town
FT
09/12/2023
Sheppey United 3 - 0 East Grinstead Town
FT
05/12/2023
Cray Valley PM 2 - 1 Beckenham Town
FT
05/12/2023
Littlehampton Town 2 - 1 Broadbridge Heath
FT
05/12/2023
Sheppey United 0 - 0 Burgess Hill Town
FT
02/12/2023
Ashford United 3 - 4 Lancing
FT
02/12/2023
Burgess Hill Town 1 - 1 Littlehampton Town
FT
02/12/2023
East Grinstead Town 4 - 1 Merstham
FT
02/12/2023
Erith & Belvedere 0 - 4 Sheppey United
FT
02/12/2023
Herne Bay 0 - 1 Cray Valley PM
FT
02/12/2023
Horndean 4 - 1 Beckenham Town
FT
02/12/2023
Hythe Town 2 - 1 Broadbridge Heath
FT
02/12/2023
Sevenoaks Town 2 - 2 Three Bridges
FT
02/12/2023
Sittingbourne 2 - 1 Phoenix Sports
FT
28/11/2023
Ashford United 0 - 2 Cray Valley PM
FT
28/11/2023
Sittingbourne 0 - 1 Hythe Town
FT
28/11/2023
Beckenham Town 2 - 3 Lancing
FT
28/11/2023
Burgess Hill Town 2 - 2 Phoenix Sports
FT
25/11/2023
Beckenham Town 3 - 0 East Grinstead Town
FT
25/11/2023
Broadbridge Heath 0 - 0 Burgess Hill Town
FT
25/11/2023
Chichester City 1 - 2 Ashford United
FT
25/11/2023
Cray Valley PM 1 - 1 Ramsgate
FT
25/11/2023
Lancing 0 - 0 Sittingbourne
FT
25/11/2023
Littlehampton Town 1 - 5 Sevenoaks Town
FT
25/11/2023
Merstham 1 - 1 Horndean
FT
25/11/2023
Phoenix Sports 0 - 4 Hythe Town
FT
25/11/2023
Three Bridges 6 - 1 Erith & Belvedere
FT
25/11/2023
Sheppey United 2 - 2 Herne Bay
FT
22/11/2023
Ramsgate 3 - 1 Hythe Town
FT
21/11/2023
Cray Valley PM 4 - 1 Merstham
FT
21/11/2023
Three Bridges 6 - 0 Sheppey United
FT
21/11/2023
Chichester City 0 - 2 Sittingbourne
FT
19/11/2023
Erith & Belvedere 1 - 1 Chichester City
FT
18/11/2023
Ashford United 3 - 2 Sheppey United
FT
18/11/2023
Herne Bay 4 - 1 Littlehampton Town
FT
18/11/2023
Ramsgate 9 - 1 Phoenix Sports
FT
18/11/2023
Sevenoaks Town 2 - 2 Merstham
FT
18/11/2023
Sittingbourne 4 - 1 Three Bridges
FT
14/11/2023
Sheppey United 0 - 1 Ramsgate
FT
11/11/2023
Burgess Hill Town 3 - 5 Chichester City
FT
11/11/2023
Cray Valley PM 3 - 0 Erith & Belvedere
FT
11/11/2023
Herne Bay 3 - 3 Three Bridges
FT
11/11/2023
Horndean 0 - 4 Hythe Town
FT
11/11/2023
Lancing 2 - 1 Broadbridge Heath
FT
11/11/2023
Littlehampton Town 1 - 2 East Grinstead Town
FT
11/11/2023
Merstham 3 - 0 Phoenix Sports
FT
11/11/2023
Ramsgate 1 - 0 Beckenham Town
FT
11/11/2023
Sevenoaks Town 0 - 1 Sheppey United
FT
11/11/2023
Sittingbourne 1 - 0 Ashford United
FT
07/11/2023
Merstham 0 - 3 Ramsgate
FT
07/11/2023
Sheppey United 2 - 0 Beckenham Town
FT
07/11/2023
Erith & Belvedere 0 - 1 Sevenoaks Town
FT
04/11/2023
Ashford United 1 - 0 Burgess Hill Town
FT
04/11/2023
Phoenix Sports 1 - 0 Horndean
FT
28/10/2023
Herne Bay 0 - 0 Erith & Belvedere
FT
28/10/2023
Lancing 4 - 0 Three Bridges
FT
28/10/2023
Merstham 3 - 2 Sheppey United
FT
28/10/2023
Sevenoaks Town 1 - 0 Chichester City
FT
25/10/2023
Ramsgate 2 - 0 Horndean
FT
24/10/2023
Burgess Hill Town 1 - 0 Sevenoaks Town
FT
24/10/2023
Cray Valley PM 2 - 2 Littlehampton Town
FT
24/10/2023
Sheppey United 3 - 0 Lancing
FT
21/10/2023
Ashford United 3 - 2 Merstham
FT
21/10/2023
Broadbridge Heath 0 - 2 Ramsgate
FT
21/10/2023
East Grinstead Town 0 - 4 Cray Valley PM
FT
21/10/2023
Hythe Town 2 - 2 Burgess Hill Town
FT
21/10/2023
Phoenix Sports 1 - 2 Lancing
FT
21/10/2023
Sheppey United 2 - 3 Horndean
FT
21/10/2023
Three Bridges 3 - 1 Littlehampton Town
FT
21/10/2023
Beckenham Town 3 - 3 Herne Bay
FT
18/10/2023
Ramsgate 4 - 1 Erith & Belvedere
FT
14/10/2023
Beckenham Town 0 - 1 Ashford United
FT
14/10/2023
Burgess Hill Town 1 - 1 Sittingbourne
FT
14/10/2023
East Grinstead Town 1 - 1 Chichester City
FT
14/10/2023
Erith & Belvedere 1 - 2 Broadbridge Heath
FT
14/10/2023
Herne Bay 3 - 1 Lancing
FT
14/10/2023
Littlehampton Town 2 - 1 Phoenix Sports
FT
14/10/2023
Sevenoaks Town 3 - 2 Horndean
FT
11/10/2023
Phoenix Sports 0 - 0 Erith & Belvedere
FT
10/10/2023
Broadbridge Heath 0 - 1 East Grinstead Town
FT
10/10/2023
Chichester City 0 - 1 Three Bridges
FT
10/10/2023
Horndean 1 - 0 Burgess Hill Town
FT
10/10/2023
Hythe Town 4 - 0 Sevenoaks Town
FT
10/10/2023
Sittingbourne 2 - 0 Herne Bay
FT
07/10/2023
Horndean 1 - 3 East Grinstead Town
FT
07/10/2023
Lancing 1 - 2 Sevenoaks Town
FT
07/10/2023
Phoenix Sports 2 - 6 Three Bridges
FT
07/10/2023
Sittingbourne 6 - 0 Erith & Belvedere
FT
07/10/2023
Merstham 4 - 3 Beckenham Town
FT
07/10/2023
Broadbridge Heath 1 - 1 Herne Bay
FT
03/10/2023
Hythe Town 2 - 2 Ashford United
FT
30/09/2023
Beckenham Town 0 - 2 Chichester City
FT
30/09/2023
Burgess Hill Town 5 - 1 Merstham
FT
30/09/2023
East Grinstead Town 6 - 0 Ashford United
FT
30/09/2023
Erith & Belvedere 1 - 0 Hythe Town
FT
30/09/2023
Herne Bay 2 - 0 Phoenix Sports
FT
30/09/2023
Sevenoaks Town 2 - 2 Sittingbourne
FT
30/09/2023
Three Bridges 4 - 2 Broadbridge Heath
FT
30/09/2023
Lancing 3 - 2 Littlehampton Town
FT
23/09/2023
Horndean 2 - 4 Herne Bay
FT
16/09/2023
Ashford United 3 - 5 Phoenix Sports
FT
16/09/2023
Beckenham Town 0 - 4 Broadbridge Heath
FT
16/09/2023
Chichester City 5 - 0 Hythe Town
FT
16/09/2023
East Grinstead Town 1 - 2 Three Bridges
FT
16/09/2023
Merstham 0 - 1 Sittingbourne
FT
29/08/2023
Littlehampton Town 1 - 1 Horndean
FT
28/08/2023
Broadbridge Heath 0 - 3 Chichester City
FT
28/08/2023
Erith & Belvedere 0 - 2 Beckenham Town
FT
28/08/2023
Lancing 0 - 1 Burgess Hill Town
FT
28/08/2023
Phoenix Sports 2 - 7 Cray Valley PM
FT
28/08/2023
Sevenoaks Town 4 - 1 East Grinstead Town
FT
28/08/2023
Three Bridges 3 - 3 Merstham
FT
28/08/2023
Herne Bay 1 - 2 Ramsgate
FT
28/08/2023
Sittingbourne 2 - 2 Sheppey United
FT
26/08/2023
Beckenham Town 1 - 2 Three Bridges
FT
26/08/2023
Burgess Hill Town 0 - 2 Erith & Belvedere
FT
26/08/2023
Chichester City 3 - 0 Lancing
FT
26/08/2023
Cray Valley PM 2 - 2 Broadbridge Heath
FT
26/08/2023
East Grinstead Town 1 - 2 Herne Bay
FT
26/08/2023
Horndean 0 - 3 Sittingbourne
FT
26/08/2023
Merstham 0 - 2 Hythe Town
FT
26/08/2023
Ramsgate 4 - 0 Littlehampton Town
FT
26/08/2023
Sheppey United 4 - 0 Phoenix Sports
FT
22/08/2023
Ashford United 2 - 1 Sevenoaks Town
FT
19/08/2023
Three Bridges 4 - 2 Phoenix Sports
FT
13/08/2023
Erith & Belvedere 0 - 1 Ashford United
FT
13/08/2023
Littlehampton Town 2 - 1 Beckenham Town
FT
12/08/2023
Broadbridge Heath 2 - 2 Sheppey United
FT
12/08/2023
Herne Bay 2 - 2 Burgess Hill Town
FT
12/08/2023
Hythe Town 4 - 0 East Grinstead Town
FT
12/08/2023
Lancing 1 - 0 Merstham
FT
12/08/2023
Phoenix Sports 0 - 0 Chichester City
FT
12/08/2023
Sevenoaks Town 4 - 2 Ramsgate
FT
12/08/2023
Sittingbourne 2 - 3 Cray Valley PM
FT
12/08/2023
Three Bridges 2 - 2 Horndean
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 T. Braney Bowers & Pitsea 2 A. Westwood Chasetown
3 C. Smith Biggleswade Town 4 L. Smyth Biggleswade Town 5 L. Vowles Sevenoaks Town 6 G. Milner Belper Town 7 G. Okito Cambridge City 8 J. Edwards Hartley Wintney 9 J. Strange Corinthian-Casuals 10 J. Mazzone Metropolitan Police 11 A. Wycherley Nantwich Town 12 T. Raggett Hartley Wintney 13 Z. Hartley Hednesford Town 14 C. Lingouba Witton Albion 15 L. Parisi Uxbridge
16 R. Lambe Stowmarket Town 17 T. Stephen Bowers & Pitsea 18 K. Tonga Coleshill Town 19 J. Hazlehurst City of Liverpool 20 C. Marshall Liversedge # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 T. Braney Bowers & Pitsea 2 A. Westwood Chasetown
3 C. Smith Biggleswade Town 4 L. Smyth Biggleswade Town 5 L. Vowles Sevenoaks Town 6 G. Milner Belper Town 7 G. Okito Cambridge City 8 J. Edwards Hartley Wintney 9 J. Strange Corinthian-Casuals 10 J. Mazzone Metropolitan Police 11 A. Wycherley Nantwich Town 12 T. Raggett Hartley Wintney 13 Z. Hartley Hednesford Town 14 C. Lingouba Witton Albion 15 L. Parisi Uxbridge
16 R. Lambe Stowmarket Town 17 T. Stephen Bowers & Pitsea 18 K. Tonga Coleshill Town 19 J. Hazlehurst City of Liverpool 20 C. Marshall Liversedge How many teams (clubs) are in the Non League Div One - Isthmian South East season 2023 in England?
In England, the Non League Div One - Isthmian South East in season 2023 has 20 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.