Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Oberliga: Bayern Nord
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Hankofen-Hailing 34 21 4 9 73-44 29 67 2 Eichstätt 33 18 7 8 70-40 30 61 3 Eltersdorf 33 18 7 8 56-35 21 61 4 Ingolstadt II 33 15 8 10 66-50 16 53 5 Bayern Hof 33 15 8 10 54-53 1 53 6 Abtswind 33 15 7 11 53-40 13 52 7 ASV Neumarkt 33 15 6 12 63-51 12 51 8 ATSV Erlangen 33 15 6 12 43-45 -2 51 9 Cham 33 13 11 9 64-44 20 50 10 Neudrossenfeld 33 14 8 11 48-51 -3 50 11 Jahn Regensburg II 34 14 7 13 62-58 4 49 12 Gebenbach 33 15 3 15 72-54 18 48 13 Ammerthal 33 13 9 11 57-53 4 48 14 Kornburg 33 11 11 11 60-44 16 44 15 Coburg 33 11 7 15 55-82 -27 40 16 Fortuna Regensburg 33 11 6 16 58-70 -12 39 17 Würzburger FV 34 8 3 23 47-72 -25 27 18 Donaustauf 33 6 4 23 33-79 -46 22 19 1. SC Feucht 33 4 4 25 32-101 -69 16 Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Oberliga: Bayern Nord
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Hankofen-Hailing 18 14 2 2 45-18 27 44 2 Eichstätt 17 12 2 3 37-16 21 38 3 Eltersdorf 17 11 4 2 27-11 16 37 4 ATSV Erlangen 17 10 5 2 27-15 12 35 5 Cham 16 8 4 4 36-19 17 28 6 Jahn Regensburg II 17 8 3 6 35-26 9 27 7 ASV Neumarkt 16 8 3 5 32-23 9 27 8 Neudrossenfeld 17 8 3 6 26-22 4 27 9 Ingolstadt II 17 7 5 5 35-24 11 26 10 Ammerthal 16 7 5 4 27-24 3 26 11 Bayern Hof 16 7 5 4 26-26 0 26 12 Kornburg 17 6 6 5 35-21 14 24 13 Abtswind 16 7 3 6 26-22 4 24 14 Gebenbach 17 7 2 8 36-31 5 23 15 Fortuna Regensburg 16 5 2 9 31-39 -8 17 16 Würzburger FV 17 4 2 11 24-35 -11 14 17 Coburg 16 3 4 9 19-50 -31 13 18 Donaustauf 16 3 1 12 15-40 -25 10 19 1. SC Feucht 16 0 2 14 13-52 -39 2 Oberliga: Bayern Nord
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Abtswind 17 8 4 5 27-18 9 28 2 Ingolstadt II 16 8 3 5 31-26 5 27 3 Coburg 17 8 3 6 36-32 4 27 4 Bayern Hof 17 8 3 6 28-27 1 27 5 Gebenbach 16 8 1 7 36-23 13 25 6 Eltersdorf 16 7 3 6 29-24 5 24 7 ASV Neumarkt 17 7 3 7 31-28 3 24 8 Eichstätt 16 6 5 5 33-24 9 23 9 Hankofen-Hailing 16 7 2 7 28-26 2 23 10 Neudrossenfeld 16 6 5 5 22-29 -7 23 11 Cham 17 5 7 5 28-25 3 22 12 Ammerthal 17 6 4 7 30-29 1 22 13 Fortuna Regensburg 17 6 4 7 27-31 -4 22 14 Jahn Regensburg II 17 6 4 7 27-32 -5 22 15 Kornburg 16 5 5 6 25-23 2 20 16 ATSV Erlangen 16 5 1 10 16-30 -14 16 17 1. SC Feucht 17 4 2 11 19-49 -30 14 18 Würzburger FV 17 4 1 12 23-37 -14 13 19 Donaustauf 17 3 3 11 18-39 -21 12 Oberliga: Bayern Nord
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Hankofen-Hailing
W
L
W
W
W
2
Eichstätt
W
L
W
L
W
3
Eltersdorf
W
W
D
W
L
4
Ingolstadt II
L
W
D
D
D
5
Bayern Hof
D
W
W
L
L
6
Abtswind
D
W
W
D
D
7
ASV Neumarkt
W
W
D
W
L
8
ATSV Erlangen
W
L
L
W
W
9
Cham
D
W
L
L
W
10
Neudrossenfeld
L
W
W
L
D
11
Jahn Regensburg II
D
W
W
L
W
12
Gebenbach
L
W
D
W
W
13
Ammerthal
D
L
L
W
D
14
Kornburg
L
D
D
D
W
15
Coburg
L
L
D
D
L
16
Fortuna Regensburg
W
L
L
W
L
17
Würzburger FV
L
L
L
L
W
18
Donaustauf
L
L
L
L
L
19
1. SC Feucht
L
L
L
L
L
FIXTURE
RESULTS
03/05/2024
Ammerthal Eltersdorf
03/05/2024
1. SC Feucht Neudrossenfeld
04/05/2024
Bayern Hof Hankofen-Hailing
04/05/2024
ASV Neumarkt Ingolstadt II
04/05/2024
Donaustauf Kornburg
04/05/2024
Coburg Gebenbach
04/05/2024
Abtswind Eichstätt
04/05/2024
Cham ATSV Erlangen
04/05/2024
Fortuna Regensburg Würzburger FV
10/05/2024
Eichstätt ASV Neumarkt
10/05/2024
Kornburg Cham
10/05/2024
Neudrossenfeld Fortuna Regensburg
10/05/2024
Eltersdorf 1. SC Feucht
10/05/2024
Ingolstadt II Donaustauf
11/05/2024
Gebenbach Abtswind
11/05/2024
Würzburger FV Bayern Hof
11/05/2024
Jahn Regensburg II Coburg
11/05/2024
Ammerthal ATSV Erlangen
18/05/2024
1. SC Feucht Ammerthal
18/05/2024
Fortuna Regensburg Eltersdorf
18/05/2024
Bayern Hof Neudrossenfeld
18/05/2024
Coburg Hankofen-Hailing
18/05/2024
Abtswind Jahn Regensburg II
18/05/2024
ASV Neumarkt Gebenbach
18/05/2024
Donaustauf Eichstätt
18/05/2024
Cham Ingolstadt II
18/05/2024
ATSV Erlangen Kornburg
01/05/2024
Cham 6 - 0 Donaustauf
FT
01/05/2024
Kornburg 1 - 0 ASV Neumarkt
FT
01/05/2024
Ingolstadt II 1 - 1 Abtswind
FT
01/05/2024
Eichstätt 3 - 1 Coburg
FT
01/05/2024
Jahn Regensburg II 2 - 0 Bayern Hof
FT
01/05/2024
Hankofen-Hailing 2 - 1 Fortuna Regensburg
FT
01/05/2024
Würzburger FV 6 - 1 1. SC Feucht
FT
30/04/2024
Neudrossenfeld 1 - 1 Ammerthal
FT
30/04/2024
ATSV Erlangen 1 - 0 Eltersdorf
FT
27/04/2024
Eltersdorf 3 - 1 Neudrossenfeld
FT
27/04/2024
Ammerthal 2 - 0 Würzburger FV
FT
27/04/2024
Bayern Hof 1 - 8 Gebenbach
FT
27/04/2024
Donaustauf 0 - 1 ATSV Erlangen
FT
27/04/2024
ASV Neumarkt 2 - 1 Cham
FT
27/04/2024
Coburg 1 - 1 Ingolstadt II
FT
26/04/2024
1. SC Feucht 2 - 4 Hankofen-Hailing
FT
26/04/2024
Fortuna Regensburg 3 - 2 Jahn Regensburg II
FT
26/04/2024
Abtswind 2 - 2 Kornburg
FT
24/04/2024
Bayern Hof 3 - 0 Ammerthal
FT
23/04/2024
ASV Neumarkt 1 - 1 Eltersdorf
FT
20/04/2024
Hankofen-Hailing 4 - 2 Ammerthal
FT
20/04/2024
Cham 1 - 2 Abtswind
FT
20/04/2024
Jahn Regensburg II 6 - 0 1. SC Feucht
FT
20/04/2024
Würzburger FV 0 - 3 Eltersdorf
FT
20/04/2024
Donaustauf 0 - 5 ASV Neumarkt
FT
20/04/2024
Eichstätt 2 - 3 Bayern Hof
FT
20/04/2024
Gebenbach 4 - 0 Fortuna Regensburg
FT
19/04/2024
ATSV Erlangen 0 - 1 Neudrossenfeld
FT
19/04/2024
Kornburg 3 - 3 Coburg
FT
16/04/2024
Donaustauf 1 - 2 Jahn Regensburg II
FT
16/04/2024
Gebenbach 1 - 1 Kornburg
FT
13/04/2024
Coburg 0 - 2 Cham
FT
13/04/2024
ASV Neumarkt 4 - 0 ATSV Erlangen
FT
13/04/2024
Ingolstadt II 3 - 3 Bayern Hof
FT
12/04/2024
Neudrossenfeld 5 - 1 Würzburger FV
FT
12/04/2024
Eltersdorf 2 - 0 Hankofen-Hailing
FT
12/04/2024
Ammerthal 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg II
FT
12/04/2024
1. SC Feucht 0 - 8 Gebenbach
FT
12/04/2024
Abtswind 3 - 1 Donaustauf
FT
12/04/2024
Fortuna Regensburg 1 - 4 Eichstätt
FT
09/04/2024
Eichstätt 0 - 3 Ingolstadt II
FT
09/04/2024
Bayern Hof 1 - 3 ATSV Erlangen
FT
09/04/2024
Hankofen-Hailing 2 - 1 Kornburg
FT
06/04/2024
Jahn Regensburg II 3 - 0 Eltersdorf
FT
06/04/2024
Hankofen-Hailing 3 - 0 Neudrossenfeld
FT
06/04/2024
ASV Neumarkt 0 - 0 Abtswind
FT
06/04/2024
Donaustauf 4 - 1 Coburg
FT
06/04/2024
Kornburg 1 - 2 Bayern Hof
FT
06/04/2024
Gebenbach 2 - 3 Ammerthal
FT
06/04/2024
Ingolstadt II 0 - 1 Fortuna Regensburg
FT
05/04/2024
ATSV Erlangen 2 - 1 Würzburger FV
FT
05/04/2024
Eichstätt 4 - 0 1. SC Feucht
FT
03/04/2024
Fortuna Regensburg 2 - 1 Donaustauf
FT
30/03/2024
Eltersdorf 2 - 1 Gebenbach
FT
30/03/2024
Abtswind 1 - 0 ATSV Erlangen
FT
30/03/2024
Coburg 1 - 7 ASV Neumarkt
FT
30/03/2024
Würzburger FV 2 - 0 Hankofen-Hailing
FT
30/03/2024
Ammerthal 2 - 1 Eichstätt
FT
30/03/2024
Fortuna Regensburg 3 - 3 Kornburg
FT
30/03/2024
Bayern Hof 1 - 1 Cham
FT
30/03/2024
1. SC Feucht 3 - 4 Ingolstadt II
FT
28/03/2024
Neudrossenfeld 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg II
FT
27/03/2024
Würzburger FV 1 - 2 ASV Neumarkt
FT
23/03/2024
Jahn Regensburg II 2 - 1 Würzburger FV
FT
23/03/2024
Abtswind 3 - 1 Coburg
FT
23/03/2024
Cham 0 - 3 Fortuna Regensburg
FT
23/03/2024
Donaustauf 0 - 7 Bayern Hof
FT
23/03/2024
Ingolstadt II 1 - 2 Ammerthal
FT
23/03/2024
Eichstätt 1 - 2 Eltersdorf
FT
23/03/2024
Gebenbach 5 - 0 Neudrossenfeld
FT
22/03/2024
ATSV Erlangen 0 - 1 Hankofen-Hailing
FT
22/03/2024
Kornburg 6 - 1 1. SC Feucht
FT
19/03/2024
1. SC Feucht 2 - 3 Bayern Hof
FT
19/03/2024
Kornburg 0 - 0 Jahn Regensburg II
FT
19/03/2024
Donaustauf 1 - 4 Würzburger FV
FT
16/03/2024
Coburg 0 - 2 ATSV Erlangen
FT
16/03/2024
Hankofen-Hailing 5 - 4 Jahn Regensburg II
FT
16/03/2024
Würzburger FV 2 - 4 Gebenbach
FT
16/03/2024
Bayern Hof 3 - 2 ASV Neumarkt
FT
16/03/2024
Ingolstadt II 6 - 1 Eltersdorf
FT
15/03/2024
1. SC Feucht 1 - 4 Cham
FT
15/03/2024
Neudrossenfeld 1 - 1 Eichstätt
FT
15/03/2024
Ammerthal 1 - 2 Kornburg
FT
12/03/2024
ATSV Erlangen 2 - 1 Gebenbach
FT
12/03/2024
Kornburg 1 - 1 Eichstätt
FT
09/03/2024
Abtswind 0 - 1 Bayern Hof
FT
09/03/2024
Ingolstadt II 1 - 1 Neudrossenfeld
FT
09/03/2024
ASV Neumarkt 3 - 2 Fortuna Regensburg
FT
09/03/2024
Donaustauf 0 - 1 1. SC Feucht
FT
09/03/2024
Eichstätt 1 - 0 Würzburger FV
FT
09/03/2024
Gebenbach 1 - 3 Hankofen-Hailing
FT
08/03/2024
Cham 2 - 0 Ammerthal
FT
08/03/2024
Kornburg 2 - 0 Eltersdorf
FT
08/03/2024
ATSV Erlangen 1 - 0 Jahn Regensburg II
FT
05/03/2024
1. SC Feucht 1 - 3 Coburg
FT
05/03/2024
Neudrossenfeld 2 - 0 Donaustauf
FT
05/03/2024
Gebenbach 1 - 2 Eichstätt
FT
03/03/2024
Ammerthal 0 - 4 Donaustauf
FT
02/03/2024
Fortuna Regensburg 0 - 5 Abtswind
FT
02/03/2024
Jahn Regensburg II 1 - 2 Gebenbach
FT
02/03/2024
Würzburger FV 0 - 1 Ingolstadt II
FT
02/03/2024
Bayern Hof 1 - 1 Coburg
FT
02/03/2024
Hankofen-Hailing 3 - 1 Eichstätt
FT
01/03/2024
Eltersdorf 2 - 1 Cham
FT
01/03/2024
1. SC Feucht 0 - 1 ASV Neumarkt
FT
01/03/2024
Neudrossenfeld 0 - 4 Kornburg
FT
24/02/2024
Cham 0 - 0 Neudrossenfeld
FT
24/02/2024
Abtswind 0 - 2 1. SC Feucht
FT
24/02/2024
Donaustauf 1 - 2 Eltersdorf
FT
24/02/2024
ASV Neumarkt 2 - 1 Ammerthal
FT
24/02/2024
Ingolstadt II 3 - 1 Hankofen-Hailing
FT
24/02/2024
Eichstätt 4 - 2 Jahn Regensburg II
FT
24/02/2024
Coburg 3 - 3 Fortuna Regensburg
FT
23/02/2024
Kornburg 3 - 0 Würzburger FV
FT
17/02/2024
Eltersdorf 1 - 1 Coburg
FT
17/02/2024
ASV Neumarkt 2 - 2 Neudrossenfeld
FT
17/02/2024
Jahn Regensburg II 0 - 2 Ingolstadt II
FT
17/02/2024
Ammerthal 0 - 3 Abtswind
FT
02/12/2023
Würzburger FV 4 - 1 Cham
FT
25/11/2023
Cham 4 - 2 Hankofen-Hailing
FT
25/11/2023
Coburg 3 - 8 Ammerthal
FT
25/11/2023
Abtswind 2 - 1 Eltersdorf
FT
25/11/2023
Bayern Hof 1 - 2 Fortuna Regensburg
FT
24/11/2023
Ingolstadt II 1 - 1 Gebenbach
FT
24/11/2023
ATSV Erlangen 2 - 2 Eichstätt
FT
18/11/2023
Jahn Regensburg II 3 - 2 Cham
FT
18/11/2023
Fortuna Regensburg 4 - 2 ATSV Erlangen
FT
18/11/2023
Hankofen-Hailing 3 - 0 Donaustauf
FT
17/11/2023
Neudrossenfeld 1 - 2 Abtswind
FT
11/11/2023
Cham 1 - 2 Gebenbach
FT
11/11/2023
Coburg 1 - 2 Neudrossenfeld
FT
11/11/2023
Abtswind 3 - 0 Würzburger FV
FT
11/11/2023
ASV Neumarkt 1 - 0 Hankofen-Hailing
FT
11/11/2023
Fortuna Regensburg 2 - 3 1. SC Feucht
FT
10/11/2023
ATSV Erlangen 2 - 0 Ingolstadt II
FT
05/11/2023
Ammerthal 2 - 2 Fortuna Regensburg
FT
04/11/2023
Eltersdorf 2 - 2 Bayern Hof
FT
04/11/2023
Jahn Regensburg II 2 - 0 ASV Neumarkt
FT
04/11/2023
Eichstätt 0 - 0 Cham
FT
04/11/2023
Gebenbach 2 - 1 Donaustauf
FT
04/11/2023
Hankofen-Hailing 2 - 0 Abtswind
FT
04/11/2023
Würzburger FV 2 - 5 Coburg
FT
03/11/2023
1. SC Feucht 0 - 3 ATSV Erlangen
FT
03/11/2023
Kornburg 2 - 3 Ingolstadt II
FT
28/10/2023
Ingolstadt II 0 - 0 Cham
FT
28/10/2023
Hankofen-Hailing 2 - 0 Coburg
FT
28/10/2023
Jahn Regensburg II 3 - 1 Abtswind
FT
28/10/2023
Gebenbach 6 - 1 ASV Neumarkt
FT
28/10/2023
Eichstätt 2 - 0 Donaustauf
FT
27/10/2023
Ammerthal 4 - 1 1. SC Feucht
FT
27/10/2023
Eltersdorf 1 - 2 Fortuna Regensburg
FT
27/10/2023
Neudrossenfeld 2 - 0 Bayern Hof
FT
27/10/2023
Kornburg 4 - 0 ATSV Erlangen
FT
22/10/2023
ASV Neumarkt 1 - 2 Eichstätt
FT
21/10/2023
Cham 2 - 1 Kornburg
FT
21/10/2023
Abtswind 3 - 2 Gebenbach
FT
21/10/2023
Coburg 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg II
FT
21/10/2023
Fortuna Regensburg 7 - 2 Neudrossenfeld
FT
21/10/2023
Bayern Hof 0 - 0 Würzburger FV
FT
21/10/2023
Donaustauf 2 - 3 Ingolstadt II
FT
20/10/2023
ATSV Erlangen 2 - 1 Ammerthal
FT
20/10/2023
1. SC Feucht 0 - 4 Eltersdorf
FT
14/10/2023
Hankofen-Hailing 4 - 0 Bayern Hof
FT
14/10/2023
Würzburger FV 1 - 4 Fortuna Regensburg
FT
14/10/2023
Gebenbach 1 - 3 Coburg
FT
14/10/2023
Eichstätt 4 - 1 Abtswind
FT
14/10/2023
Ingolstadt II 3 - 1 ASV Neumarkt
FT
13/10/2023
ATSV Erlangen 3 - 3 Cham
FT
13/10/2023
Eltersdorf 0 - 0 Ammerthal
FT
13/10/2023
Neudrossenfeld 3 - 0 1. SC Feucht
FT
13/10/2023
Kornburg 5 - 0 Donaustauf
FT
10/10/2023
Donaustauf 2 - 1 Ammerthal
FT
10/10/2023
Eltersdorf 2 - 0 ASV Neumarkt
FT
07/10/2023
Abtswind 1 - 1 Ingolstadt II
FT
07/10/2023
Coburg 0 - 8 Eichstätt
FT
07/10/2023
Fortuna Regensburg 0 - 2 Hankofen-Hailing
FT
07/10/2023
Bayern Hof 2 - 1 Jahn Regensburg II
FT
07/10/2023
Donaustauf 2 - 1 Cham
FT
07/10/2023
ASV Neumarkt 0 - 2 Kornburg
FT
06/10/2023
Ammerthal 1 - 1 Neudrossenfeld
FT
06/10/2023
Eltersdorf 2 - 0 ATSV Erlangen
FT
06/10/2023
1. SC Feucht 2 - 4 Würzburger FV
FT
03/10/2023
Neudrossenfeld 1 - 1 Eltersdorf
FT
03/10/2023
Cham 1 - 1 ASV Neumarkt
FT
03/10/2023
Würzburger FV 1 - 3 Ammerthal
FT
03/10/2023
ATSV Erlangen 2 - 2 Donaustauf
FT
03/10/2023
Hankofen-Hailing 3 - 0 1. SC Feucht
FT
03/10/2023
Jahn Regensburg II 4 - 1 Fortuna Regensburg
FT
03/10/2023
Gebenbach 0 - 1 Bayern Hof
FT
03/10/2023
Ingolstadt II 1 - 2 Coburg
FT
03/10/2023
Kornburg 2 - 3 Abtswind
FT
30/09/2023
Ammerthal 1 - 0 Hankofen-Hailing
FT
30/09/2023
Abtswind 1 - 2 Cham
FT
30/09/2023
Coburg 2 - 1 Kornburg
FT
30/09/2023
Fortuna Regensburg 1 - 2 Gebenbach
FT
30/09/2023
Bayern Hof 1 - 0 Eichstätt
FT
30/09/2023
ASV Neumarkt 4 - 0 Donaustauf
FT
29/09/2023
Eltersdorf 3 - 0 Würzburger FV
FT
29/09/2023
Neudrossenfeld 1 - 0 ATSV Erlangen
FT
29/09/2023
1. SC Feucht 2 - 2 Jahn Regensburg II
FT
23/09/2023
ATSV Erlangen 2 - 0 ASV Neumarkt
FT
23/09/2023
Cham 1 - 2 Coburg
FT
23/09/2023
Hankofen-Hailing 1 - 1 Eltersdorf
FT
23/09/2023
Jahn Regensburg II 1 - 2 Ammerthal
FT
23/09/2023
Donaustauf 0 - 1 Abtswind
FT
23/09/2023
Würzburger FV 0 - 2 Neudrossenfeld
FT
23/09/2023
Bayern Hof 2 - 2 Ingolstadt II
FT
23/09/2023
Eichstätt 3 - 1 Fortuna Regensburg
FT
22/09/2023
Gebenbach 1 - 3 1. SC Feucht
FT
19/09/2023
ATSV Erlangen 2 - 0 Bayern Hof
FT
16/09/2023
Ammerthal 3 - 0 Gebenbach
FT
16/09/2023
Abtswind 1 - 3 ASV Neumarkt
FT
16/09/2023
Coburg 1 - 4 Donaustauf
FT
16/09/2023
Bayern Hof 3 - 1 Kornburg
FT
16/09/2023
Würzburger FV 1 - 1 ATSV Erlangen
FT
16/09/2023
1. SC Feucht 0 - 4 Eichstätt
FT
15/09/2023
Eltersdorf 0 - 1 Jahn Regensburg II
FT
15/09/2023
Neudrossenfeld 3 - 1 Hankofen-Hailing
FT
15/09/2023
Fortuna Regensburg 2 - 1 Ingolstadt II
FT
12/09/2023
ASV Neumarkt 4 - 2 1. SC Feucht
FT
09/09/2023
Cham 1 - 1 Bayern Hof
FT
09/09/2023
Hankofen-Hailing 2 - 1 Würzburger FV
FT
09/09/2023
Jahn Regensburg II 2 - 5 Neudrossenfeld
FT
09/09/2023
Kornburg 1 - 3 Fortuna Regensburg
FT
09/09/2023
ASV Neumarkt 4 - 2 Coburg
FT
09/09/2023
Eichstätt 1 - 0 Ammerthal
FT
08/09/2023
ATSV Erlangen 0 - 0 Abtswind
FT
08/09/2023
Gebenbach 1 - 4 Eltersdorf
FT
08/09/2023
Ingolstadt II 4 - 2 1. SC Feucht
FT
06/09/2023
Würzburger FV 1 - 2 Jahn Regensburg II
FT
05/09/2023
Ammerthal 3 - 1 Ingolstadt II
FT
05/09/2023
Eltersdorf 0 - 0 Eichstätt
FT
05/09/2023
Neudrossenfeld 2 - 1 Gebenbach
FT
05/09/2023
1. SC Feucht 0 - 2 Kornburg
FT
05/09/2023
Hankofen-Hailing 3 - 0 ATSV Erlangen
FT
05/09/2023
Coburg 1 - 1 Abtswind
FT
05/09/2023
Bayern Hof 2 - 2 Donaustauf
FT
05/09/2023
Fortuna Regensburg 1 - 2 Cham
FT
02/09/2023
Cham 1 - 1 1. SC Feucht
FT
02/09/2023
Jahn Regensburg II 1 - 3 Hankofen-Hailing
FT
02/09/2023
Donaustauf 1 - 1 Fortuna Regensburg
FT
02/09/2023
ASV Neumarkt 2 - 3 Bayern Hof
FT
02/09/2023
Gebenbach 3 - 2 Würzburger FV
FT
01/09/2023
ATSV Erlangen 2 - 1 Coburg
FT
01/09/2023
Eltersdorf 2 - 1 Ingolstadt II
FT
01/09/2023
Kornburg 2 - 2 Ammerthal
FT
01/09/2023
Eichstätt 3 - 0 Neudrossenfeld
FT
26/08/2023
Hankofen-Hailing 2 - 0 Gebenbach
FT
26/08/2023
Jahn Regensburg II 1 - 3 ATSV Erlangen
FT
26/08/2023
Bayern Hof 2 - 0 Abtswind
FT
25/08/2023
Ammerthal 1 - 1 Cham
FT
25/08/2023
Eltersdorf 2 - 1 Kornburg
FT
25/08/2023
Neudrossenfeld 1 - 2 Ingolstadt II
FT
25/08/2023
1. SC Feucht 0 - 2 Donaustauf
FT
25/08/2023
Fortuna Regensburg 1 - 1 ASV Neumarkt
FT
25/08/2023
Würzburger FV 0 - 2 Eichstätt
FT
22/08/2023
ATSV Erlangen 3 - 1 Fortuna Regensburg
FT
19/08/2023
Ammerthal 3 - 3 ASV Neumarkt
FT
19/08/2023
Würzburger FV 1 - 1 Kornburg
FT
19/08/2023
Neudrossenfeld 1 - 4 Cham
FT
19/08/2023
Jahn Regensburg II 2 - 2 Eichstätt
FT
19/08/2023
Hankofen-Hailing 2 - 4 Ingolstadt II
FT
18/08/2023
Eltersdorf 2 - 0 Donaustauf
FT
18/08/2023
Gebenbach 3 - 1 ATSV Erlangen
FT
18/08/2023
1. SC Feucht 0 - 4 Abtswind
FT
18/08/2023
Fortuna Regensburg 2 - 4 Coburg
FT
15/08/2023
Abtswind 2 - 0 Fortuna Regensburg
FT
15/08/2023
Coburg 1 - 0 Bayern Hof
FT
15/08/2023
Gebenbach 0 - 2 Jahn Regensburg II
FT
15/08/2023
Kornburg 0 - 0 Neudrossenfeld
FT
15/08/2023
Eichstätt 2 - 2 Hankofen-Hailing
FT
15/08/2023
Cham 2 - 1 Eltersdorf
FT
15/08/2023
Ingolstadt II 3 - 2 Würzburger FV
FT
12/08/2023
Cham 3 - 1 Würzburger FV
FT
12/08/2023
Coburg 1 - 0 1. SC Feucht
FT
12/08/2023
Donaustauf 0 - 3 Neudrossenfeld
FT
11/08/2023
Kornburg 1 - 1 Hankofen-Hailing
FT
11/08/2023
Ingolstadt II 1 - 3 Jahn Regensburg II
FT
11/08/2023
Abtswind 1 - 1 Ammerthal
FT
11/08/2023
Eichstätt 1 - 0 Gebenbach
FT
06/08/2023
Ammerthal 1 - 4 Coburg
FT
06/08/2023
Neudrossenfeld 0 - 2 ASV Neumarkt
FT
05/08/2023
Jahn Regensburg II 1 - 1 Kornburg
FT
05/08/2023
Fortuna Regensburg 1 - 2 Bayern Hof
FT
04/08/2023
Eltersdorf 1 - 0 Abtswind
FT
04/08/2023
Gebenbach 3 - 2 Ingolstadt II
FT
04/08/2023
Würzburger FV 2 - 0 Donaustauf
FT
04/08/2023
Hankofen-Hailing 1 - 1 Cham
FT
04/08/2023
Eichstätt 3 - 0 ATSV Erlangen
FT
30/07/2023
Abtswind 1 - 2 Neudrossenfeld
FT
29/07/2023
Coburg 2 - 6 Eltersdorf
FT
29/07/2023
Donaustauf 1 - 5 Hankofen-Hailing
FT
29/07/2023
ASV Neumarkt 1 - 2 Würzburger FV
FT
29/07/2023
Bayern Hof 3 - 1 1. SC Feucht
FT
29/07/2023
Kornburg 1 - 2 Gebenbach
FT
29/07/2023
Ingolstadt II 5 - 2 Eichstätt
FT
28/07/2023
Cham 7 - 1 Jahn Regensburg II
FT
26/07/2023
Ammerthal 2 - 0 Bayern Hof
FT
26/07/2023
Neudrossenfeld 0 - 2 Coburg
FT
26/07/2023
Würzburger FV 0 - 3 Abtswind
FT
26/07/2023
Hankofen-Hailing 1 - 2 ASV Neumarkt
FT
26/07/2023
Eichstätt 3 - 1 Kornburg
FT
26/07/2023
1. SC Feucht 0 - 0 Fortuna Regensburg
FT
25/07/2023
Gebenbach 2 - 2 Cham
FT
25/07/2023
Ingolstadt II 2 - 0 ATSV Erlangen
FT
25/07/2023
Jahn Regensburg II 1 - 1 Donaustauf
FT
23/07/2023
Fortuna Regensburg 1 - 3 Ammerthal
FT
22/07/2023
Cham 4 - 1 Eichstätt
FT
22/07/2023
Abtswind 2 - 3 Hankofen-Hailing
FT
22/07/2023
Coburg 1 - 4 Würzburger FV
FT
22/07/2023
Donaustauf 0 - 2 Gebenbach
FT
22/07/2023
ASV Neumarkt 1 - 3 Jahn Regensburg II
FT
22/07/2023
Bayern Hof 0 - 2 Eltersdorf
FT
22/07/2023
Ingolstadt II 0 - 1 Kornburg
FT
21/07/2023
ATSV Erlangen 1 - 1 1. SC Feucht
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 J. Kaluanga Eintracht Trier 2 L. Sandhowe Makkabi 3 L. Gietzen FV Engers 07 4 M. Grote FV Engers 07 5 T. Weiß Union Fürstenwalde 6 B. Gündoğdu Tasmania Berlin 7 J. Krause Tasmania Berlin 8 M. Mikolajczak Germania Egestorf 9 T. Trebin Oberneuland 10 M. Siech Oberneuland 11 T. Richter Sportfreunde Lotte 12 O. Springer Werder Bremen II 13 S. Mansaray Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 14 J. Kügel Eichstätt 15 L. Opitz Werder Bremen II 16 A. Bafobusha Sportfreunde Siegen 17 D. Mahmutovic Tennis Borussia 18 M. Omosanya Eintracht Trier 19 E. Bansen Atlas Delmenhorst 20 D. Schütte Straelen # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 J. Kaluanga Eintracht Trier 2 L. Sandhowe Makkabi 3 L. Gietzen FV Engers 07 4 M. Grote FV Engers 07 5 T. Weiß Union Fürstenwalde 6 B. Gündoğdu Tasmania Berlin 7 J. Krause Tasmania Berlin 8 M. Mikolajczak Germania Egestorf 9 T. Trebin Oberneuland 10 M. Siech Oberneuland 11 T. Richter Sportfreunde Lotte 12 O. Springer Werder Bremen II 13 S. Mansaray Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 14 J. Kügel Eichstätt 15 L. Opitz Werder Bremen II 16 A. Bafobusha Sportfreunde Siegen 17 D. Mahmutovic Tennis Borussia 18 M. Omosanya Eintracht Trier 19 E. Bansen Atlas Delmenhorst 20 D. Schütte Straelen How many teams (clubs) are in the Oberliga - Bayern Nord season 2023 in Germany?
In Germany, the Oberliga - Bayern Nord in season 2023 has 19 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.