Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Süd 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Oberliga: Bayern Süd
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Schwaben Augsburg 31 18 7 6 71-32 39 61 2 Landsberg 31 19 3 9 78-47 31 60 3 Erlbach 31 18 6 7 44-25 19 60 4 Heimstetten 31 18 5 8 54-34 20 59 5 Deisenhofen 31 16 8 7 60-31 29 56 6 Nordlingen 31 16 7 8 59-42 17 55 7 1860 München II 31 14 7 10 56-45 11 49 8 Kottern 31 12 10 9 57-48 9 46 9 Kirchanschöring 31 12 7 12 36-43 -7 43 10 Pipinsried 31 10 11 10 39-36 3 41 11 Sonthofen 31 12 5 14 48-47 1 41 12 Rain / Lech 31 12 5 14 39-49 -10 41 13 Dachau 31 11 4 16 50-63 -13 37 14 Ismaning 31 10 6 15 39-62 -23 36 15 Gundelfingen 31 9 5 17 35-51 -16 32 16 Türkspor Augsburg 31 6 11 14 27-42 -15 29 17 Garching 31 6 3 22 30-74 -44 21 18 Kirchheimer SC 31 3 4 24 37-88 -51 13 Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Oberliga: Bayern Süd
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Heimstetten 15 13 0 2 35-15 20 39 2 Schwaben Augsburg 16 11 3 2 44-15 29 36 3 Landsberg 16 11 3 2 46-23 23 36 4 1860 München II 16 11 3 2 39-20 19 36 5 Erlbach 15 9 3 3 20-10 10 30 6 Kottern 16 8 5 3 32-20 12 29 7 Nordlingen 16 8 5 3 26-18 8 29 8 Deisenhofen 16 7 5 4 27-16 11 26 9 Dachau 16 8 2 6 27-24 3 26 10 Pipinsried 15 6 3 6 25-22 3 21 11 Rain / Lech 15 6 3 6 22-23 -1 21 12 Kirchanschöring 15 5 5 5 14-18 -4 20 13 Ismaning 15 5 3 7 18-25 -7 18 14 Gundelfingen 15 4 4 7 20-22 -2 16 15 Türkspor Augsburg 16 4 4 8 14-24 -10 16 16 Sonthofen 15 4 2 9 15-22 -7 14 17 Garching 15 3 2 10 13-29 -16 11 18 Kirchheimer SC 16 2 2 12 25-51 -26 8 Oberliga: Bayern Süd
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Deisenhofen 15 9 3 3 33-15 18 30 2 Erlbach 16 9 3 4 24-15 9 30 3 Sonthofen 16 8 3 5 33-25 8 27 4 Nordlingen 15 8 2 5 33-24 9 26 5 Schwaben Augsburg 15 7 4 4 27-17 10 25 6 Landsberg 15 8 0 7 32-24 8 24 7 Kirchanschöring 16 7 2 7 22-25 -3 23 8 Pipinsried 16 4 8 4 14-14 0 20 9 Heimstetten 16 5 5 6 19-19 0 20 10 Rain / Lech 16 6 2 8 17-26 -9 20 11 Ismaning 16 5 3 8 21-37 -16 18 12 Kottern 15 4 5 6 25-28 -3 17 13 Gundelfingen 16 5 1 10 15-29 -14 16 14 Türkspor Augsburg 15 2 7 6 13-18 -5 13 15 1860 München II 15 3 4 8 17-25 -8 13 16 Dachau 15 3 2 10 23-39 -16 11 17 Garching 16 3 1 12 17-45 -28 10 18 Kirchheimer SC 15 1 2 12 12-37 -25 5 Oberliga: Bayern Süd
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Schwaben Augsburg
D
W
W
D
L
2
Landsberg
D
L
L
W
W
3
Erlbach
D
W
D
W
L
4
Heimstetten
W
W
W
W
L
5
Deisenhofen
D
W
L
D
W
6
Nordlingen
D
W
D
W
D
7
1860 München II
L
W
D
D
D
8
Kottern
D
L
D
D
W
9
Kirchanschöring
W
W
W
L
W
10
Pipinsried
L
L
D
D
D
11
Sonthofen
W
W
D
D
D
12
Rain / Lech
L
L
D
D
W
13
Dachau
L
L
W
D
W
14
Ismaning
L
W
W
D
L
15
Gundelfingen
L
W
L
L
D
16
Türkspor Augsburg
W
L
L
D
L
17
Garching
W
L
L
L
W
18
Kirchheimer SC
W
L
L
L
L
FIXTURE
RESULTS
03/05/2024
Erlbach 1860 München II
04/05/2024
Kirchanschöring Deisenhofen
04/05/2024
Rain / Lech Schwaben Augsburg
04/05/2024
Heimstetten Landsberg
04/05/2024
Ismaning Türkspor Augsburg
04/05/2024
Sonthofen Kirchheimer SC
04/05/2024
Gundelfingen Kottern
04/05/2024
Pipinsried Dachau
05/05/2024
Garching Nordlingen
10/05/2024
Kirchheimer SC Garching
11/05/2024
Rain / Lech Kottern
11/05/2024
Dachau Gundelfingen
11/05/2024
Landsberg Pipinsried
11/05/2024
Deisenhofen Sonthofen
11/05/2024
1860 München II Kirchanschöring
11/05/2024
Schwaben Augsburg Erlbach
11/05/2024
Nordlingen Ismaning
12/05/2024
Türkspor Augsburg Heimstetten
18/05/2024
Erlbach Rain / Lech
18/05/2024
Kirchanschöring Schwaben Augsburg
18/05/2024
Sonthofen 1860 München II
18/05/2024
Garching Deisenhofen
18/05/2024
Heimstetten Nordlingen
18/05/2024
Pipinsried Türkspor Augsburg
18/05/2024
Gundelfingen Landsberg
18/05/2024
Kottern Dachau
18/05/2024
Ismaning Kirchheimer SC
01/05/2024
Pipinsried 3 - 3 Sonthofen
FT
01/05/2024
Kirchheimer SC 0 - 2 Rain / Lech
FT
28/04/2024
Türkspor Augsburg 0 - 1 Garching
FT
27/04/2024
Nordlingen 1 - 1 Sonthofen
FT
27/04/2024
Gundelfingen 1 - 1 Pipinsried
FT
27/04/2024
1860 München II 2 - 2 Rain / Lech
FT
27/04/2024
Dachau 2 - 0 Heimstetten
FT
27/04/2024
Landsberg 8 - 2 Ismaning
FT
27/04/2024
Deisenhofen 2 - 1 Erlbach
FT
27/04/2024
Kottern 6 - 3 Schwaben Augsburg
FT
25/04/2024
Kirchheimer SC 0 - 1 Kirchanschöring
FT
21/04/2024
Garching 0 - 2 Landsberg
FT
20/04/2024
Pipinsried 2 - 2 Kottern
FT
20/04/2024
Sonthofen 1 - 1 Türkspor Augsburg
FT
20/04/2024
Kirchanschöring 0 - 2 Nordlingen
FT
20/04/2024
Ismaning 2 - 2 Dachau
FT
20/04/2024
Schwaben Augsburg 2 - 2 1860 München II
FT
20/04/2024
Rain / Lech 3 - 3 Deisenhofen
FT
19/04/2024
Heimstetten 3 - 0 Gundelfingen
FT
19/04/2024
Erlbach 1 - 0 Kirchheimer SC
FT
14/04/2024
Türkspor Augsburg 0 - 1 Kirchanschöring
FT
13/04/2024
Pipinsried 1 - 3 Heimstetten
FT
13/04/2024
Nordlingen 1 - 1 Erlbach
FT
13/04/2024
Gundelfingen 0 - 1 Ismaning
FT
13/04/2024
Deisenhofen 0 - 1 Schwaben Augsburg
FT
13/04/2024
Dachau 1 - 0 Garching
FT
13/04/2024
Landsberg 1 - 2 Sonthofen
FT
13/04/2024
Kottern 0 - 0 1860 München II
FT
09/04/2024
Pipinsried 0 - 2 1860 München II
FT
07/04/2024
Erlbach 1 - 0 Türkspor Augsburg
FT
07/04/2024
Garching 1 - 2 Gundelfingen
FT
06/04/2024
Kirchanschöring 1 - 0 Landsberg
FT
06/04/2024
Ismaning 1 - 0 Pipinsried
FT
06/04/2024
Sonthofen 4 - 0 Dachau
FT
06/04/2024
Heimstetten 2 - 0 Kottern
FT
06/04/2024
Rain / Lech 1 - 2 Nordlingen
FT
06/04/2024
Schwaben Augsburg 5 - 0 Kirchheimer SC
FT
05/04/2024
1860 München II 1 - 3 Deisenhofen
FT
30/03/2024
Nordlingen 0 - 0 Schwaben Augsburg
FT
30/03/2024
Pipinsried 0 - 2 Garching
FT
30/03/2024
Gundelfingen 2 - 3 Sonthofen
FT
30/03/2024
Türkspor Augsburg 2 - 0 Rain / Lech
FT
30/03/2024
Dachau 0 - 4 Kirchanschöring
FT
30/03/2024
Landsberg 1 - 1 Erlbach
FT
30/03/2024
Kottern 1 - 1 Deisenhofen
FT
28/03/2024
Kirchheimer SC 6 - 0 1860 München II
FT
28/03/2024
Heimstetten 3 - 2 Ismaning
FT
24/03/2024
Garching 0 - 2 Heimstetten
FT
23/03/2024
Kirchanschöring 2 - 1 Gundelfingen
FT
23/03/2024
Ismaning 2 - 1 Kottern
FT
23/03/2024
Schwaben Augsburg 0 - 2 Türkspor Augsburg
FT
23/03/2024
Rain / Lech 1 - 3 Landsberg
FT
23/03/2024
1860 München II 4 - 1 Nordlingen
FT
23/03/2024
Deisenhofen 4 - 0 Kirchheimer SC
FT
22/03/2024
Erlbach 3 - 0 Dachau
FT
20/03/2024
Kottern 1 - 1 Türkspor Augsburg
FT
17/03/2024
Türkspor Augsburg 3 - 2 1860 München II
FT
16/03/2024
Pipinsried 4 - 1 Kirchanschöring
FT
16/03/2024
Gundelfingen 0 - 1 Erlbach
FT
16/03/2024
Dachau 3 - 0 Rain / Lech
FT
16/03/2024
Landsberg 2 - 2 Schwaben Augsburg
FT
16/03/2024
Nordlingen 0 - 4 Deisenhofen
FT
16/03/2024
Ismaning 5 - 0 Garching
FT
16/03/2024
Heimstetten 1 - 3 Sonthofen
FT
16/03/2024
Kottern 3 - 2 Kirchheimer SC
FT
10/03/2024
Garching 2 - 2 Kottern
FT
09/03/2024
Erlbach 0 - 0 Pipinsried
FT
09/03/2024
Kirchheimer SC 3 - 7 Nordlingen
FT
09/03/2024
Rain / Lech 2 - 1 Gundelfingen
FT
09/03/2024
Kirchanschöring 0 - 3 Heimstetten
FT
09/03/2024
Sonthofen 0 - 1 Ismaning
FT
09/03/2024
Deisenhofen 1 - 1 Türkspor Augsburg
FT
09/03/2024
1860 München II 1 - 4 Landsberg
FT
09/03/2024
Schwaben Augsburg 6 - 0 Dachau
FT
03/03/2024
Türkspor Augsburg 0 - 0 Kirchheimer SC
FT
03/03/2024
Garching 0 - 1 Sonthofen
FT
02/03/2024
Pipinsried 0 - 1 Rain / Lech
FT
02/03/2024
Gundelfingen 0 - 1 Schwaben Augsburg
FT
02/03/2024
Dachau 2 - 1 1860 München II
FT
02/03/2024
Landsberg 1 - 4 Deisenhofen
FT
02/03/2024
Kottern 2 - 4 Nordlingen
FT
02/03/2024
Ismaning 0 - 3 Kirchanschöring
FT
02/03/2024
Heimstetten 1 - 2 Erlbach
FT
24/02/2024
Rain / Lech 1 - 0 Heimstetten
FT
24/02/2024
Erlbach 3 - 1 Ismaning
FT
24/02/2024
Kottern 5 - 1 Landsberg
FT
26/11/2023
1860 München II 5 - 0 Gundelfingen
FT
25/11/2023
Schwaben Augsburg 1 - 0 Pipinsried
FT
25/11/2023
Kirchanschöring 3 - 0 Garching
FT
25/11/2023
Nordlingen 2 - 0 Türkspor Augsburg
FT
25/11/2023
Deisenhofen 3 - 1 Dachau
FT
25/11/2023
Kirchheimer SC 2 - 1 Landsberg
FT
19/11/2023
Garching 0 - 4 Erlbach
FT
18/11/2023
Ismaning 1 - 0 Rain / Lech
FT
18/11/2023
Gundelfingen 0 - 1 Deisenhofen
FT
18/11/2023
Landsberg 2 - 1 Nordlingen
FT
18/11/2023
Sonthofen 0 - 1 Kirchanschöring
FT
18/11/2023
Heimstetten 1 - 0 Schwaben Augsburg
FT
18/11/2023
Dachau 2 - 0 Kirchheimer SC
FT
12/11/2023
Türkspor Augsburg 1 - 0 Landsberg
FT
12/11/2023
Erlbach 2 - 0 Sonthofen
FT
11/11/2023
Kirchanschöring 0 - 1 Kottern
FT
11/11/2023
Deisenhofen 1 - 1 Pipinsried
FT
11/11/2023
1860 München II 2 - 1 Heimstetten
FT
11/11/2023
Schwaben Augsburg 3 - 3 Ismaning
FT
11/11/2023
Rain / Lech 2 - 0 Garching
FT
11/11/2023
Nordlingen 1 - 0 Dachau
FT
11/11/2023
Kirchheimer SC 0 - 0 Gundelfingen
FT
05/11/2023
Garching 1 - 4 Schwaben Augsburg
FT
04/11/2023
Sonthofen 0 - 2 Rain / Lech
FT
04/11/2023
Ismaning 0 - 3 1860 München II
FT
04/11/2023
Heimstetten 2 - 0 Deisenhofen
FT
04/11/2023
Gundelfingen 1 - 5 Nordlingen
FT
04/11/2023
Dachau 1 - 1 Türkspor Augsburg
FT
04/11/2023
Kirchanschöring 0 - 2 Erlbach
FT
04/11/2023
Pipinsried 2 - 0 Kirchheimer SC
FT
01/11/2023
Sonthofen 1 - 1 Kottern
FT
29/10/2023
Erlbach 1 - 1 Kottern
FT
29/10/2023
Garching 1 - 0 1860 München II
FT
28/10/2023
Nordlingen 1 - 1 Pipinsried
FT
28/10/2023
Türkspor Augsburg 0 - 1 Gundelfingen
FT
28/10/2023
Deisenhofen 3 - 0 Ismaning
FT
28/10/2023
Schwaben Augsburg 1 - 0 Sonthofen
FT
28/10/2023
Rain / Lech 3 - 4 Kirchanschöring
FT
28/10/2023
Landsberg 4 - 2 Dachau
FT
28/10/2023
Kirchheimer SC 1 - 3 Heimstetten
FT
22/10/2023
Türkspor Augsburg 2 - 2 Pipinsried
FT
21/10/2023
Nordlingen 2 - 1 Heimstetten
FT
21/10/2023
Rain / Lech 1 - 0 Erlbach
FT
21/10/2023
Schwaben Augsburg 5 - 0 Kirchanschöring
FT
21/10/2023
1860 München II 4 - 1 Sonthofen
FT
21/10/2023
Deisenhofen 4 - 2 Garching
FT
21/10/2023
Landsberg 3 - 1 Gundelfingen
FT
21/10/2023
Dachau 3 - 0 Kottern
FT
20/10/2023
Kirchheimer SC 2 - 3 Ismaning
FT
15/10/2023
Garching 2 - 2 Kirchheimer SC
FT
14/10/2023
Erlbach 2 - 1 Schwaben Augsburg
FT
14/10/2023
Pipinsried 1 - 5 Landsberg
FT
14/10/2023
Gundelfingen 4 - 1 Dachau
FT
14/10/2023
Kirchanschöring 0 - 0 1860 München II
FT
14/10/2023
Heimstetten 2 - 1 Türkspor Augsburg
FT
14/10/2023
Ismaning 1 - 2 Nordlingen
FT
14/10/2023
Kottern 0 - 1 Rain / Lech
FT
13/10/2023
Sonthofen 1 - 4 Deisenhofen
FT
10/10/2023
Heimstetten 3 - 2 Dachau
FT
08/10/2023
Nordlingen 3 - 0 Garching
FT
08/10/2023
Türkspor Augsburg 3 - 0 Ismaning
FT
07/10/2023
Schwaben Augsburg 5 - 0 Rain / Lech
FT
07/10/2023
1860 München II 2 - 0 Erlbach
FT
07/10/2023
Deisenhofen 1 - 1 Kirchanschöring
FT
07/10/2023
Landsberg 1 - 1 Heimstetten
FT
07/10/2023
Dachau 1 - 0 Pipinsried
FT
07/10/2023
Kottern 3 - 2 Gundelfingen
FT
07/10/2023
Kirchheimer SC 3 - 5 Sonthofen
FT
03/10/2023
Kirchanschöring 1 - 0 Kirchheimer SC
FT
03/10/2023
Rain / Lech 1 - 3 1860 München II
FT
03/10/2023
Schwaben Augsburg 2 - 2 Kottern
FT
03/10/2023
Ismaning 3 - 2 Landsberg
FT
03/10/2023
Garching 3 - 2 Türkspor Augsburg
FT
03/10/2023
Sonthofen 2 - 1 Nordlingen
FT
03/10/2023
Erlbach 0 - 3 Deisenhofen
FT
30/09/2023
Nordlingen 1 - 0 Kirchanschöring
FT
30/09/2023
Gundelfingen 2 - 0 Heimstetten
FT
30/09/2023
1860 München II 2 - 1 Schwaben Augsburg
FT
30/09/2023
Deisenhofen 1 - 2 Rain / Lech
FT
30/09/2023
Türkspor Augsburg 0 - 0 Sonthofen
FT
30/09/2023
Landsberg 6 - 0 Garching
FT
30/09/2023
Dachau 2 - 3 Ismaning
FT
30/09/2023
Kottern 0 - 1 Pipinsried
FT
29/09/2023
Kirchheimer SC 0 - 4 Erlbach
FT
24/09/2023
Garching 2 - 1 Dachau
FT
23/09/2023
Kirchanschöring 1 - 1 Türkspor Augsburg
FT
23/09/2023
Sonthofen 0 - 3 Landsberg
FT
23/09/2023
Schwaben Augsburg 1 - 0 Deisenhofen
FT
23/09/2023
Ismaning 0 - 2 Gundelfingen
FT
23/09/2023
Rain / Lech 0 - 2 Kirchheimer SC
FT
22/09/2023
1860 München II 2 - 1 Kottern
FT
22/09/2023
Heimstetten 3 - 2 Pipinsried
FT
22/09/2023
Erlbach 0 - 1 Nordlingen
FT
20/09/2023
Schwaben Augsburg 3 - 2 Landsberg
FT
19/09/2023
Pipinsried 1 - 0 Gundelfingen
FT
17/09/2023
Türkspor Augsburg 0 - 1 Erlbach
FT
16/09/2023
Nordlingen 3 - 1 Rain / Lech
FT
16/09/2023
Gundelfingen 2 - 2 Garching
FT
16/09/2023
Deisenhofen 2 - 0 1860 München II
FT
16/09/2023
Landsberg 3 - 1 Kirchanschöring
FT
16/09/2023
Dachau 1 - 3 Sonthofen
FT
16/09/2023
Kottern 1 - 1 Heimstetten
FT
15/09/2023
Kirchheimer SC 1 - 4 Schwaben Augsburg
FT
15/09/2023
Pipinsried 3 - 0 Ismaning
FT
13/09/2023
Heimstetten 3 - 1 1860 München II
FT
10/09/2023
Schwaben Augsburg 1 - 0 Nordlingen
FT
10/09/2023
Garching 0 - 1 Pipinsried
FT
09/09/2023
Sonthofen 1 - 0 Gundelfingen
FT
09/09/2023
Kirchanschöring 2 - 2 Dachau
FT
09/09/2023
Rain / Lech 2 - 0 Türkspor Augsburg
FT
09/09/2023
Deisenhofen 3 - 0 Kottern
FT
09/09/2023
1860 München II 5 - 1 Kirchheimer SC
FT
08/09/2023
Erlbach 0 - 1 Landsberg
FT
08/09/2023
Ismaning 1 - 1 Heimstetten
FT
03/09/2023
Türkspor Augsburg 1 - 7 Schwaben Augsburg
FT
02/09/2023
Gundelfingen 2 - 2 Kirchanschöring
FT
02/09/2023
Nordlingen 1 - 1 1860 München II
FT
02/09/2023
Sonthofen 0 - 1 Pipinsried
FT
02/09/2023
Landsberg 3 - 2 Rain / Lech
FT
02/09/2023
Kottern 1 - 0 Ismaning
FT
02/09/2023
Kirchheimer SC 0 - 5 Deisenhofen
FT
01/09/2023
Heimstetten 4 - 1 Garching
FT
01/09/2023
Dachau 5 - 2 Erlbach
FT
26/08/2023
Sonthofen 0 - 1 Heimstetten
FT
26/08/2023
Kirchanschöring 1 - 1 Pipinsried
FT
26/08/2023
1860 München II 0 - 0 Türkspor Augsburg
FT
26/08/2023
Deisenhofen 1 - 1 Nordlingen
FT
25/08/2023
Kirchheimer SC 3 - 5 Kottern
FT
25/08/2023
Garching 1 - 2 Ismaning
FT
25/08/2023
Erlbach 3 - 1 Gundelfingen
FT
25/08/2023
Rain / Lech 1 - 2 Dachau
FT
20/08/2023
Pipinsried 1 - 2 Erlbach
FT
20/08/2023
Türkspor Augsburg 0 - 1 Deisenhofen
FT
19/08/2023
Nordlingen 4 - 2 Kirchheimer SC
FT
19/08/2023
Kottern 4 - 1 Garching
FT
19/08/2023
Landsberg 2 - 1 1860 München II
FT
18/08/2023
Heimstetten 3 - 1 Kirchanschöring
FT
18/08/2023
Ismaning 0 - 4 Sonthofen
FT
18/08/2023
Gundelfingen 1 - 1 Rain / Lech
FT
18/08/2023
Dachau 0 - 1 Schwaben Augsburg
FT
13/08/2023
Sonthofen 4 - 3 Garching
FT
12/08/2023
Nordlingen 1 - 3 Kottern
FT
12/08/2023
Kirchanschöring 0 - 0 Ismaning
FT
12/08/2023
Schwaben Augsburg 3 - 0 Gundelfingen
FT
12/08/2023
1860 München II 2 - 1 Dachau
FT
12/08/2023
Deisenhofen 1 - 4 Landsberg
FT
12/08/2023
Kirchheimer SC 2 - 2 Türkspor Augsburg
FT
11/08/2023
Erlbach 1 - 1 Heimstetten
FT
11/08/2023
Rain / Lech 1 - 1 Pipinsried
FT
09/08/2023
Kottern 3 - 2 Sonthofen
FT
09/08/2023
Gundelfingen 2 - 1 1860 München II
FT
09/08/2023
Türkspor Augsburg 1 - 1 Nordlingen
FT
08/08/2023
Pipinsried 0 - 0 Schwaben Augsburg
FT
08/08/2023
Heimstetten 3 - 0 Rain / Lech
FT
08/08/2023
Ismaning 0 - 1 Erlbach
FT
08/08/2023
Garching 0 - 2 Kirchanschöring
FT
08/08/2023
Dachau 1 - 1 Deisenhofen
FT
08/08/2023
Landsberg 4 - 2 Kirchheimer SC
FT
06/08/2023
Türkspor Augsburg 0 - 5 Kottern
FT
05/08/2023
Nordlingen 3 - 0 Landsberg
FT
05/08/2023
Kirchanschöring 1 - 4 Sonthofen
FT
05/08/2023
Schwaben Augsburg 4 - 1 Heimstetten
FT
05/08/2023
1860 München II 0 - 0 Pipinsried
FT
05/08/2023
Deisenhofen 0 - 1 Gundelfingen
FT
04/08/2023
Erlbach 2 - 0 Garching
FT
04/08/2023
Kirchheimer SC 1 - 7 Dachau
FT
04/08/2023
Rain / Lech 1 - 1 Ismaning
FT
30/07/2023
Garching 0 - 2 Rain / Lech
FT
29/07/2023
Pipinsried 3 - 0 Deisenhofen
FT
29/07/2023
Ismaning 1 - 1 Schwaben Augsburg
FT
29/07/2023
Dachau 1 - 4 Nordlingen
FT
29/07/2023
Kottern 2 - 0 Kirchanschöring
FT
29/07/2023
Landsberg 1 - 0 Türkspor Augsburg
FT
29/07/2023
Gundelfingen 3 - 1 Kirchheimer SC
FT
28/07/2023
Sonthofen 1 - 2 Erlbach
FT
26/07/2023
1860 München II 4 - 2 Ismaning
FT
26/07/2023
Kirchheimer SC 1 - 2 Pipinsried
FT
26/07/2023
Schwaben Augsburg 2 - 3 Garching
FT
26/07/2023
Deisenhofen 0 - 0 Heimstetten
FT
26/07/2023
Nordlingen 2 - 3 Gundelfingen
FT
26/07/2023
Türkspor Augsburg 1 - 2 Dachau
FT
26/07/2023
Landsberg 4 - 1 Kottern
FT
25/07/2023
Erlbach 1 - 0 Kirchanschöring
FT
25/07/2023
Rain / Lech 2 - 1 Sonthofen
FT
23/07/2023
Pipinsried 4 - 1 Nordlingen
FT
23/07/2023
1860 München II 3 - 2 Garching
FT
22/07/2023
Sonthofen 0 - 1 Schwaben Augsburg
FT
22/07/2023
Gundelfingen 0 - 1 Türkspor Augsburg
FT
22/07/2023
Dachau 2 - 4 Landsberg
FT
22/07/2023
Heimstetten 1 - 0 Kirchheimer SC
FT
22/07/2023
Ismaning 1 - 3 Deisenhofen
FT
22/07/2023
Kottern 0 - 0 Erlbach
FT
21/07/2023
Kirchanschöring 2 - 1 Rain / Lech
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 J. Kaluanga Eintracht Trier 2 L. Sandhowe Makkabi 3 L. Gietzen FV Engers 07 4 M. Grote FV Engers 07 5 T. Weiß Union Fürstenwalde 6 B. Gündoğdu Tasmania Berlin 7 J. Krause Tasmania Berlin 8 M. Mikolajczak Germania Egestorf 9 T. Trebin Oberneuland 10 M. Siech Oberneuland 11 T. Richter Sportfreunde Lotte 12 O. Springer Werder Bremen II 13 S. Mansaray Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 14 J. Kügel Eichstätt 15 L. Opitz Werder Bremen II 16 A. Bafobusha Sportfreunde Siegen 17 D. Mahmutovic Tennis Borussia 18 M. Omosanya Eintracht Trier 19 E. Bansen Atlas Delmenhorst 20 D. Schütte Straelen # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 J. Kaluanga Eintracht Trier 2 L. Sandhowe Makkabi 3 L. Gietzen FV Engers 07 4 M. Grote FV Engers 07 5 T. Weiß Union Fürstenwalde 6 B. Gündoğdu Tasmania Berlin 7 J. Krause Tasmania Berlin 8 M. Mikolajczak Germania Egestorf 9 T. Trebin Oberneuland 10 M. Siech Oberneuland 11 T. Richter Sportfreunde Lotte 12 O. Springer Werder Bremen II 13 S. Mansaray Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 14 J. Kügel Eichstätt 15 L. Opitz Werder Bremen II 16 A. Bafobusha Sportfreunde Siegen 17 D. Mahmutovic Tennis Borussia 18 M. Omosanya Eintracht Trier 19 E. Bansen Atlas Delmenhorst 20 D. Schütte Straelen How many teams (clubs) are in the Oberliga - Bayern Süd season 2023 in Germany?
In Germany, the Oberliga - Bayern Süd in season 2023 has 18 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.