Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Hertha Zehlendorf 23 19 3 1 83-22 61 60 2 Lichtenberg 24 18 4 2 72-15 57 58 3 Sparta Lichtenberg 24 14 5 5 65-37 28 47 4 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 23 12 3 8 45-38 7 39 5 Tasmania Berlin 23 10 5 8 42-34 8 35 6 Tennis Borussia 23 9 7 7 40-37 3 34 7 Makkabi 23 9 6 8 38-34 4 33 8 Neustrelitz 23 9 4 10 41-41 0 31 9 Anker Wismar 23 9 4 10 40-43 -3 31 10 Optik Rathenow 23 8 5 10 39-43 -4 29 11 Staaken 23 9 1 13 37-60 -23 28 12 RSV Eintracht 24 8 3 13 39-56 -17 27 13 Dynamo Schwerin 23 7 2 14 34-49 -15 23 14 Rostocker FC 24 4 2 18 29-80 -51 14 15 Union Fürstenwalde 24 2 2 20 20-75 -55 8 16 CFC Hertha 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Sparta Lichtenberg 13 11 1 1 42-16 26 34 2 Hertha Zehlendorf 12 10 1 1 48-11 37 31 3 Lichtenberg 12 9 2 1 33-8 25 29 4 Neustrelitz 12 8 3 1 30-13 17 27 5 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 12 8 1 3 28-22 6 25 6 Staaken 12 8 0 4 26-24 2 24 7 Tennis Borussia 12 6 4 2 25-19 6 22 8 Tasmania Berlin 11 6 3 2 20-12 8 21 9 Makkabi 12 5 4 3 19-15 4 19 10 Optik Rathenow 11 4 4 3 23-17 6 16 11 Anker Wismar 11 5 1 5 21-21 0 16 12 RSV Eintracht 12 4 2 6 19-25 -6 14 13 Dynamo Schwerin 11 4 0 7 17-26 -9 12 14 Rostocker FC 11 2 2 7 11-31 -20 8 15 Union Fürstenwalde 11 2 0 9 12-30 -18 6 16 CFC Hertha 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Lichtenberg 12 9 2 1 39-7 32 29 2 Hertha Zehlendorf 11 9 2 0 35-11 24 29 3 Anker Wismar 12 4 3 5 19-22 -3 15 4 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 11 4 2 5 17-16 1 14 5 Makkabi 11 4 2 5 19-19 0 14 6 Tasmania Berlin 12 4 2 6 22-22 0 14 7 Sparta Lichtenberg 11 3 4 4 23-21 2 13 8 Optik Rathenow 12 4 1 7 16-26 -10 13 9 RSV Eintracht 12 4 1 7 20-31 -11 13 10 Tennis Borussia 11 3 3 5 15-18 -3 12 11 Dynamo Schwerin 12 3 2 7 17-23 -6 11 12 Rostocker FC 13 2 0 11 18-49 -31 6 13 Neustrelitz 11 1 1 9 11-28 -17 4 14 Staaken 11 1 1 9 11-36 -25 4 15 Union Fürstenwalde 13 0 2 11 8-45 -37 2 16 CFC Hertha 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Hertha Zehlendorf
W
W
W
W
W
2
Lichtenberg
D
W
W
L
W
3
Sparta Lichtenberg
W
L
W
W
W
4
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
W
W
L
D
W
5
Tasmania Berlin
D
D
W
D
L
6
Tennis Borussia
D
L
L
L
D
7
Makkabi
D
L
L
W
L
8
Neustrelitz
L
W
L
L
L
9
Anker Wismar
D
D
W
D
W
10
Optik Rathenow
W
D
W
W
D
11
Staaken
L
L
W
L
W
12
RSV Eintracht
W
L
D
W
W
13
Dynamo Schwerin
L
D
W
W
L
14
Rostocker FC
D
L
L
L
L
15
Union Fürstenwalde
L
L
L
L
L
FIXTURE
RESULTS
03/05/2024
Tasmania Berlin Neustrelitz
04/05/2024
Anker Wismar Tennis Borussia
04/05/2024
Dynamo Schwerin Staaken
04/05/2024
Optik Rathenow Eintracht Mahlsdorf
05/05/2024
RSV Eintracht Sparta Lichtenberg
05/05/2024
Union Fürstenwalde Rostocker FC
05/05/2024
Hertha Zehlendorf Makkabi
05/05/2024
Lichtenberg CFC Hertha
CANC
11/05/2024
Tennis Borussia Lichtenberg
11/05/2024
Rostocker FC RSV Eintracht
12/05/2024
Makkabi Tasmania Berlin
12/05/2024
Neustrelitz Dynamo Schwerin
12/05/2024
Sparta Lichtenberg Hertha Zehlendorf
12/05/2024
CFC Hertha Union Fürstenwalde
CANC
12/05/2024
Eintracht Mahlsdorf Anker Wismar
12/05/2024
Staaken Optik Rathenow
19/05/2024
Rostocker FC Sparta Lichtenberg
19/05/2024
Tasmania Berlin Hertha Zehlendorf
19/05/2024
Dynamo Schwerin Makkabi
19/05/2024
Optik Rathenow Neustrelitz
19/05/2024
Anker Wismar Staaken
19/05/2024
Lichtenberg Eintracht Mahlsdorf
19/05/2024
Union Fürstenwalde Tennis Borussia
19/05/2024
RSV Eintracht CFC Hertha
CANC
02/06/2024
Tasmania Berlin Sparta Lichtenberg
02/06/2024
CFC Hertha Rostocker FC
02/06/2024
Tennis Borussia RSV Eintracht
02/06/2024
Eintracht Mahlsdorf Union Fürstenwalde
02/06/2024
Staaken Lichtenberg
02/06/2024
Neustrelitz Anker Wismar
02/06/2024
Makkabi Optik Rathenow
02/06/2024
Hertha Zehlendorf Dynamo Schwerin
08/06/2024
Dynamo Schwerin Tasmania Berlin
08/06/2024
Optik Rathenow Hertha Zehlendorf
08/06/2024
Anker Wismar Makkabi
08/06/2024
Lichtenberg Neustrelitz
08/06/2024
Union Fürstenwalde Staaken
08/06/2024
RSV Eintracht Eintracht Mahlsdorf
08/06/2024
Rostocker FC Tennis Borussia
08/06/2024
Sparta Lichtenberg CFC Hertha
28/04/2024
Staaken 4 - 3 Tasmania Berlin
FT
28/04/2024
Sparta Lichtenberg 3 - 1 Makkabi
FT
28/04/2024
RSV Eintracht 2 - 1 Union Fürstenwalde
FT
28/04/2024
CFC Hertha Anker Wismar
CANC
28/04/2024
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 3 - 2 Dynamo Schwerin
FT
28/04/2024
Neustrelitz 0 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf
FT
27/04/2024
Rostocker FC 0 - 8 Lichtenberg
FT
27/04/2024
Tennis Borussia 1 - 1 Optik Rathenow
FT
21/04/2024
Union Fürstenwalde 1 - 3 Sparta Lichtenberg
FT
21/04/2024
Hertha Zehlendorf 7 - 1 Staaken
FT
21/04/2024
Optik Rathenow CFC Hertha
CANC
21/04/2024
Tasmania Berlin 1 - 1 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
FT
21/04/2024
Makkabi 1 - 0 Neustrelitz
FT
20/04/2024
Anker Wismar 6 - 2 Rostocker FC
FT
20/04/2024
Lichtenberg 1 - 2 RSV Eintracht
FT
19/04/2024
Dynamo Schwerin 3 - 1 Tennis Borussia
FT
14/04/2024
Hertha Zehlendorf 4 - 1 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
FT
14/04/2024
Staaken 2 - 0 Makkabi
FT
14/04/2024
Sparta Lichtenberg 6 - 1 Neustrelitz
FT
14/04/2024
Union Fürstenwalde 0 - 4 Lichtenberg
FT
14/04/2024
CFC Hertha Dynamo Schwerin
CANC
13/04/2024
Tennis Borussia 0 - 5 Tasmania Berlin
FT
13/04/2024
RSV Eintracht 2 - 2 Anker Wismar
FT
13/04/2024
Rostocker FC 1 - 4 Optik Rathenow
FT
07/04/2024
Lichtenberg 3 - 0 Sparta Lichtenberg
FT
07/04/2024
Anker Wismar 6 - 0 Union Fürstenwalde
FT
07/04/2024
Tasmania Berlin CFC Hertha
CANC
07/04/2024
Neustrelitz 4 - 3 Staaken
FT
07/04/2024
Makkabi 0 - 3 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
FT
06/04/2024
Optik Rathenow 3 - 0 RSV Eintracht
FT
05/04/2024
Hertha Zehlendorf 5 - 1 Tennis Borussia
FT
05/04/2024
Dynamo Schwerin 2 - 1 Rostocker FC
FT
23/03/2024
Optik Rathenow 1 - 1 Dynamo Schwerin
FT
17/03/2024
CFC Hertha Hertha Zehlendorf
CANC
17/03/2024
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 4 - 1 Neustrelitz
FT
17/03/2024
Sparta Lichtenberg 6 - 1 Staaken
FT
16/03/2024
Rostocker FC 1 - 1 Tasmania Berlin
FT
16/03/2024
RSV Eintracht 3 - 0 Dynamo Schwerin
FT
16/03/2024
Tennis Borussia 1 - 1 Makkabi
FT
16/03/2024
Lichtenberg 1 - 1 Anker Wismar
FT
15/03/2024
Union Fürstenwalde 1 - 3 Optik Rathenow
FT
10/03/2024
Hertha Zehlendorf 7 - 0 Rostocker FC
FT
10/03/2024
Makkabi CFC Hertha
CANC
10/03/2024
Tasmania Berlin 1 - 1 RSV Eintracht
FT
10/03/2024
Anker Wismar 2 - 2 Sparta Lichtenberg
FT
09/03/2024
Optik Rathenow 1 - 1 Lichtenberg
FT
08/03/2024
Dynamo Schwerin 3 - 1 Union Fürstenwalde
FT
08/03/2024
Neustrelitz 2 - 2 Tennis Borussia
FT
08/03/2024
Staaken 1 - 3 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
FT
03/03/2024
CFC Hertha Neustrelitz
CANC
03/03/2024
Sparta Lichtenberg 2 - 1 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
FT
03/03/2024
Anker Wismar 0 - 3 Optik Rathenow
FT
03/03/2024
Lichtenberg 2 - 0 Dynamo Schwerin
FT
02/03/2024
RSV Eintracht 3 - 4 Hertha Zehlendorf
FT
02/03/2024
Rostocker FC 4 - 5 Makkabi
FT
02/03/2024
Tennis Borussia 5 - 1 Staaken
FT
01/03/2024
Union Fürstenwalde 0 - 2 Tasmania Berlin
FT
25/02/2024
Optik Rathenow 1 - 1 Sparta Lichtenberg
FT
25/02/2024
Neustrelitz 3 - 2 Rostocker FC
FT
25/02/2024
Hertha Zehlendorf 7 - 0 Union Fürstenwalde
FT
25/02/2024
Tasmania Berlin 0 - 2 Lichtenberg
FT
25/02/2024
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1 - 0 Tennis Borussia
FT
25/02/2024
Staaken CFC Hertha
CANC
25/02/2024
Makkabi 3 - 2 RSV Eintracht
FT
23/02/2024
Dynamo Schwerin 4 - 2 Anker Wismar
FT
18/02/2024
Sparta Lichtenberg 1 - 1 Tennis Borussia
FT
18/02/2024
Anker Wismar 2 - 0 Tasmania Berlin
FT
18/02/2024
Union Fürstenwalde 1 - 2 Makkabi
FT
18/02/2024
CFC Hertha Eintracht Mahlsdorf
CANC
17/02/2024
Rostocker FC 0 - 1 Staaken
FT
17/02/2024
Lichtenberg 1 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf
FT
17/02/2024
RSV Eintracht 3 - 1 Neustrelitz
FT
11/02/2024
Hertha Zehlendorf 2 - 3 Anker Wismar
FT
11/02/2024
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 7 - 2 Rostocker FC
FT
11/02/2024
Neustrelitz 4 - 0 Union Fürstenwalde
FT
11/02/2024
Tasmania Berlin 3 - 1 Optik Rathenow
FT
11/02/2024
Makkabi 2 - 3 Lichtenberg
FT
10/02/2024
Dynamo Schwerin 1 - 3 Sparta Lichtenberg
FT
10/02/2024
Staaken 2 - 0 RSV Eintracht
FT
09/02/2024
Tennis Borussia CFC Hertha
CANC
04/02/2024
Neustrelitz 1 - 1 Lichtenberg
FT
04/02/2024
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 7 - 1 RSV Eintracht
FT
04/02/2024
Makkabi 0 - 0 Anker Wismar
FT
04/02/2024
CFC Hertha 2 - 1 Sparta Lichtenberg
FT
03/02/2024
Hertha Zehlendorf 2 - 0 Optik Rathenow
FT
03/02/2024
Tennis Borussia 2 - 1 Rostocker FC
FT
03/02/2024
Tasmania Berlin 4 - 3 Dynamo Schwerin
FT
02/02/2024
Staaken 4 - 1 Union Fürstenwalde
FT
28/01/2024
CFC Hertha 2 - 2 Lichtenberg
FT
27/01/2024
Dynamo Schwerin 0 - 1 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
FT
28/11/2023
Neustrelitz 1 - 1 Makkabi
FT
26/11/2023
Sparta Lichtenberg 4 - 2 Tasmania Berlin
FT
26/11/2023
Union Fürstenwalde 2 - 1 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
FT
25/11/2023
Rostocker FC 1 - 0 CFC Hertha
FT
25/11/2023
RSV Eintracht 0 - 2 Tennis Borussia
FT
25/11/2023
Optik Rathenow 1 - 4 Makkabi
FT
25/11/2023
Dynamo Schwerin 2 - 4 Hertha Zehlendorf
FT
25/11/2023
Lichtenberg 4 - 0 Staaken
FT
24/11/2023
Anker Wismar 1 - 0 Neustrelitz
FT
12/11/2023
Sparta Lichtenberg 2 - 1 Rostocker FC
FT
12/11/2023
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 - 4 Lichtenberg
FT
12/11/2023
CFC Hertha 4 - 1 RSV Eintracht
FT
12/11/2023
Makkabi 1 - 1 Dynamo Schwerin
FT
11/11/2023
Staaken 2 - 0 Anker Wismar
FT
10/11/2023
Hertha Zehlendorf 4 - 0 Tasmania Berlin
FT
10/11/2023
Neustrelitz 4 - 0 Optik Rathenow
FT
10/11/2023
Tennis Borussia 2 - 0 Union Fürstenwalde
FT
05/11/2023
Hertha Zehlendorf 2 - 2 Sparta Lichtenberg
FT
05/11/2023
Union Fürstenwalde 1 - 3 CFC Hertha
FT
05/11/2023
Tasmania Berlin 1 - 0 Makkabi
FT
04/11/2023
RSV Eintracht 1 - 3 Rostocker FC
FT
04/11/2023
Optik Rathenow 4 - 2 Staaken
FT
04/11/2023
Dynamo Schwerin 0 - 2 Neustrelitz
FT
04/11/2023
Anker Wismar 0 - 3 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
FT
03/11/2023
Lichtenberg 2 - 1 Tennis Borussia
FT
29/10/2023
Sparta Lichtenberg 4 - 1 RSV Eintracht
FT
29/10/2023
Rostocker FC 1 - 1 Union Fürstenwalde
FT
29/10/2023
Staaken 1 - 3 Dynamo Schwerin
FT
29/10/2023
Neustrelitz 3 - 1 Tasmania Berlin
FT
29/10/2023
Makkabi 1 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf
FT
28/10/2023
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2 - 0 Optik Rathenow
FT
27/10/2023
Tennis Borussia 3 - 1 Anker Wismar
FT
22/10/2023
Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 0 Neustrelitz
FT
22/10/2023
Union Fürstenwalde 1 - 5 RSV Eintracht
FT
22/10/2023
Anker Wismar 0 - 0 CFC Hertha
FT
22/10/2023
Tasmania Berlin 1 - 0 Staaken
FT
22/10/2023
Makkabi 3 - 2 Sparta Lichtenberg
FT
21/10/2023
Optik Rathenow 1 - 3 Tennis Borussia
FT
21/10/2023
Lichtenberg 5 - 2 Rostocker FC
FT
08/10/2023
Sparta Lichtenberg 4 - 1 Union Fürstenwalde
FT
08/10/2023
Staaken 0 - 2 Hertha Zehlendorf
FT
08/10/2023
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 - 3 Tasmania Berlin
FT
08/10/2023
CFC Hertha 4 - 1 Optik Rathenow
FT
07/10/2023
Rostocker FC 0 - 2 Anker Wismar
FT
07/10/2023
RSV Eintracht 0 - 3 Lichtenberg
FT
06/10/2023
Tennis Borussia 2 - 1 Dynamo Schwerin
FT
01/10/2023
Lichtenberg 2 - 0 Union Fürstenwalde
FT
01/10/2023
Dynamo Schwerin 2 - 3 CFC Hertha
FT
01/10/2023
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 - 8 Hertha Zehlendorf
FT
01/10/2023
Tasmania Berlin 0 - 2 Tennis Borussia
FT
01/10/2023
Neustrelitz 2 - 1 Sparta Lichtenberg
FT
01/10/2023
Makkabi 3 - 1 Staaken
FT
30/09/2023
Anker Wismar 1 - 3 RSV Eintracht
FT
30/09/2023
Optik Rathenow 6 - 0 Rostocker FC
FT
24/09/2023
Sparta Lichtenberg 1 - 2 Lichtenberg
FT
24/09/2023
Staaken 3 - 2 Neustrelitz
FT
24/09/2023
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2 - 0 Makkabi
FT
24/09/2023
CFC Hertha 2 - 1 Tasmania Berlin
FT
23/09/2023
Rostocker FC 0 - 2 Dynamo Schwerin
FT
23/09/2023
RSV Eintracht 3 - 0 Optik Rathenow
FT
22/09/2023
Union Fürstenwalde 1 - 3 Anker Wismar
FT
22/09/2023
Tennis Borussia 2 - 3 Hertha Zehlendorf
FT
17/09/2023
Hertha Zehlendorf 4 - 2 CFC Hertha
FT
17/09/2023
Staaken 1 - 6 Sparta Lichtenberg
FT
17/09/2023
Optik Rathenow 4 - 1 Union Fürstenwalde
FT
17/09/2023
Tasmania Berlin 4 - 0 Rostocker FC
FT
17/09/2023
Neustrelitz 2 - 0 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
FT
16/09/2023
Dynamo Schwerin 1 - 2 RSV Eintracht
FT
16/09/2023
Anker Wismar 0 - 5 Lichtenberg
FT
13/09/2023
Makkabi 0 - 0 Tennis Borussia
FT
06/09/2023
Dynamo Schwerin 1 - 4 Optik Rathenow
FT
03/09/2023
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1 - 0 Staaken
FT
03/09/2023
CFC Hertha 0 - 1 Makkabi
FT
02/09/2023
Sparta Lichtenberg 4 - 2 Anker Wismar
FT
02/09/2023
Rostocker FC 0 - 5 Hertha Zehlendorf
FT
02/09/2023
RSV Eintracht 0 - 4 Tasmania Berlin
FT
02/09/2023
Lichtenberg 7 - 0 Optik Rathenow
FT
01/09/2023
Union Fürstenwalde 0 - 1 Dynamo Schwerin
FT
01/09/2023
Tennis Borussia 1 - 1 Neustrelitz
FT
27/08/2023
Makkabi 1 - 2 Rostocker FC
FT
27/08/2023
Staaken 3 - 2 Tennis Borussia
FT
27/08/2023
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1 - 1 Sparta Lichtenberg
FT
27/08/2023
Tasmania Berlin 2 - 2 Union Fürstenwalde
FT
27/08/2023
Neustrelitz 1 - 3 CFC Hertha
FT
26/08/2023
Dynamo Schwerin 0 - 5 Lichtenberg
FT
25/08/2023
Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 2 RSV Eintracht
FT
25/08/2023
Optik Rathenow 0 - 3 Anker Wismar
FT
20/08/2023
Sparta Lichtenberg 1 - 0 Optik Rathenow
FT
20/08/2023
CFC Hertha 3 - 4 Staaken
FT
19/08/2023
Rostocker FC 2 - 1 Neustrelitz
FT
19/08/2023
RSV Eintracht 1 - 4 Makkabi
FT
19/08/2023
Lichtenberg 3 - 0 Tasmania Berlin
FT
18/08/2023
Union Fürstenwalde 1 - 4 Hertha Zehlendorf
FT
18/08/2023
Tennis Borussia 2 - 2 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
FT
18/08/2023
Anker Wismar 2 - 1 Dynamo Schwerin
FT
06/08/2023
Hertha Zehlendorf 2 - 1 Lichtenberg
FT
06/08/2023
Staaken 3 - 2 Rostocker FC
FT
06/08/2023
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 4 - 0 CFC Hertha
FT
06/08/2023
Tennis Borussia 4 - 2 Sparta Lichtenberg
FT
06/08/2023
Tasmania Berlin 3 - 0 Anker Wismar
FT
06/08/2023
Neustrelitz 4 - 1 RSV Eintracht
FT
06/08/2023
Makkabi 4 - 0 Union Fürstenwalde
FT
30/07/2023
Sparta Lichtenberg 4 - 2 Dynamo Schwerin
FT
30/07/2023
Rostocker FC 2 - 1 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
FT
30/07/2023
Union Fürstenwalde 4 - 2 Neustrelitz
FT
30/07/2023
CFC Hertha 1 - 2 Tennis Borussia
FT
30/07/2023
Lichtenberg 2 - 1 Makkabi
FT
29/07/2023
RSV Eintracht 1 - 1 Staaken
FT
29/07/2023
Anker Wismar 1 - 2 Hertha Zehlendorf
FT
29/07/2023
Optik Rathenow 1 - 1 Tasmania Berlin
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 J. Kaluanga Eintracht Trier 2 L. Sandhowe Makkabi 3 L. Gietzen FV Engers 07 4 M. Grote FV Engers 07 5 T. Weiß Union Fürstenwalde 6 B. Gündoğdu Tasmania Berlin 7 J. Krause Tasmania Berlin 8 M. Mikolajczak Germania Egestorf 9 T. Trebin Oberneuland 10 M. Siech Oberneuland 11 T. Richter Sportfreunde Lotte 12 O. Springer Werder Bremen II 13 S. Mansaray Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 14 J. Kügel Eichstätt 15 L. Opitz Werder Bremen II 16 A. Bafobusha Sportfreunde Siegen 17 D. Mahmutovic Tennis Borussia 18 M. Omosanya Eintracht Trier 19 E. Bansen Atlas Delmenhorst 20 D. Schütte Straelen # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 J. Kaluanga Eintracht Trier 2 L. Sandhowe Makkabi 3 L. Gietzen FV Engers 07 4 M. Grote FV Engers 07 5 T. Weiß Union Fürstenwalde 6 B. Gündoğdu Tasmania Berlin 7 J. Krause Tasmania Berlin 8 M. Mikolajczak Germania Egestorf 9 T. Trebin Oberneuland 10 M. Siech Oberneuland 11 T. Richter Sportfreunde Lotte 12 O. Springer Werder Bremen II 13 S. Mansaray Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 14 J. Kügel Eichstätt 15 L. Opitz Werder Bremen II 16 A. Bafobusha Sportfreunde Siegen 17 D. Mahmutovic Tennis Borussia 18 M. Omosanya Eintracht Trier 19 E. Bansen Atlas Delmenhorst 20 D. Schütte Straelen How many teams (clubs) are in the Oberliga - Nordost-Nord season 2023 in Germany?
In Germany, the Oberliga - Nordost-Nord in season 2023 has 16 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.