Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Eintracht Trier 34 30 2 2 105-27 78 92 2 Gonsenheim 34 21 5 8 84-42 42 68 3 Pirmasens 34 20 5 9 78-36 42 65 4 Wormatia Worms 34 17 9 8 67-44 23 60 5 Auersmacher 34 18 4 12 61-56 5 58 6 Kaiserslautern II 34 16 8 10 71-58 13 56 7 FV Engers 07 34 15 7 12 69-53 16 52 8 TuS RW Koblenz 34 16 4 14 62-56 6 52 9 Diefflen 34 16 3 15 68-72 -4 51 10 Sv Morlautern 34 14 8 12 57-63 -6 50 11 Karbach 34 15 3 16 64-78 -14 48 12 Arminia Ludwigshafen 34 13 7 14 55-71 -16 46 13 Mechtersheim 34 12 9 13 59-49 10 45 14 Cosmos Koblenz 34 11 7 16 61-65 -4 40 15 Dudenhofen 34 10 9 15 52-56 -4 39 16 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 34 9 10 15 38-59 -21 37 17 Baumholder 34 8 7 19 52-76 -24 31 18 Pfeddersheim 34 8 3 23 44-86 -42 27 19 Quierschied 34 6 7 21 32-73 -41 25 20 Bitburg 34 4 5 25 43-102 -59 17 Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Eintracht Trier 17 15 1 1 53-8 45 46 2 Pirmasens 17 13 1 3 44-11 33 40 3 Gonsenheim 18 11 3 4 45-23 22 36 4 Wormatia Worms 17 11 3 3 36-20 16 36 5 Auersmacher 17 12 0 5 35-26 9 36 6 Diefflen 17 10 2 5 40-37 3 32 7 Karbach 17 10 1 6 35-31 4 31 8 Sv Morlautern 17 9 4 4 34-30 4 31 9 Mechtersheim 17 9 3 5 40-25 15 30 10 TuS RW Koblenz 17 9 2 6 33-26 7 29 11 FV Engers 07 17 8 4 5 36-25 11 28 12 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 17 6 7 4 24-24 0 25 13 Kaiserslautern II 17 6 6 5 32-31 1 24 14 Pfeddersheim 17 7 2 8 28-31 -3 23 15 Dudenhofen 16 6 4 6 28-24 4 22 16 Arminia Ludwigshafen 17 6 4 7 25-29 -4 22 17 Cosmos Koblenz 17 5 5 7 31-31 0 20 18 Baumholder 17 5 4 8 32-39 -7 19 19 Quierschied 17 5 3 9 19-29 -10 18 20 Bitburg 17 3 2 12 23-49 -26 11 Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Eintracht Trier 17 15 1 1 52-19 33 46 2 Gonsenheim 16 10 2 4 39-19 20 32 3 Kaiserslautern II 17 10 2 5 39-27 12 32 4 Pirmasens 17 7 4 6 34-25 9 25 5 Wormatia Worms 17 6 6 5 31-24 7 24 6 FV Engers 07 17 7 3 7 33-28 5 24 7 Arminia Ludwigshafen 17 7 3 7 30-42 -12 24 8 TuS RW Koblenz 17 7 2 8 29-30 -1 23 9 Auersmacher 17 6 4 7 26-30 -4 22 10 Cosmos Koblenz 17 6 2 9 30-34 -4 20 11 Diefflen 17 6 1 10 28-35 -7 19 12 Sv Morlautern 17 5 4 8 23-33 -10 19 13 Dudenhofen 18 4 5 9 24-32 -8 17 14 Karbach 17 5 2 10 29-47 -18 17 15 Mechtersheim 17 3 6 8 19-24 -5 15 16 Baumholder 17 3 3 11 20-37 -17 12 17 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 17 3 3 11 14-35 -21 12 18 Quierschied 17 1 4 12 13-44 -31 7 19 Bitburg 17 1 3 13 20-53 -33 6 20 Pfeddersheim 17 1 1 15 16-55 -39 4 Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Eintracht Trier
W
W
W
D
W
2
Gonsenheim
W
W
W
D
W
3
Pirmasens
D
W
L
W
L
4
Wormatia Worms
L
L
L
D
W
5
Auersmacher
W
W
L
L
L
6
Kaiserslautern II
W
L
W
W
W
7
FV Engers 07
L
W
D
W
W
8
TuS RW Koblenz
W
L
W
D
L
9
Diefflen
L
L
W
D
D
10
Sv Morlautern
W
W
W
L
L
11
Karbach
D
W
L
D
L
12
Arminia Ludwigshafen
L
W
D
D
W
13
Mechtersheim
W
L
W
W
W
14
Cosmos Koblenz
D
W
W
W
D
15
Dudenhofen
L
L
W
L
L
16
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
D
L
L
D
W
17
Baumholder
W
L
L
W
L
18
Pfeddersheim
L
W
L
L
L
19
Quierschied
L
L
L
L
W
20
Bitburg
L
L
L
L
L
FIXTURE
RESULTS
04/05/2024
Gonsenheim Karbach
04/05/2024
Pirmasens Wormatia Worms
04/05/2024
Arminia Ludwigshafen Cosmos Koblenz
04/05/2024
Pfeddersheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
04/05/2024
Diefflen Quierschied
04/05/2024
Auersmacher Kaiserslautern II
04/05/2024
Baumholder FV Engers 07
04/05/2024
Bitburg TuS RW Koblenz
05/05/2024
Sv Morlautern Mechtersheim
06/05/2024
Dudenhofen Eintracht Trier
10/05/2024
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Baumholder
11/05/2024
Wormatia Worms Auersmacher
11/05/2024
Eintracht Trier Pirmasens
11/05/2024
TuS RW Koblenz Pfeddersheim
11/05/2024
Mechtersheim Gonsenheim
11/05/2024
Kaiserslautern II Diefflen
11/05/2024
FV Engers 07 Sv Morlautern
11/05/2024
Karbach Dudenhofen
12/05/2024
Cosmos Koblenz Bitburg
12/05/2024
Quierschied Arminia Ludwigshafen
18/05/2024
Sv Morlautern Alemannia Waldalgesheim
18/05/2024
Baumholder TuS RW Koblenz
18/05/2024
Pfeddersheim Cosmos Koblenz
18/05/2024
Arminia Ludwigshafen Kaiserslautern II
18/05/2024
Diefflen Wormatia Worms
18/05/2024
Auersmacher Eintracht Trier
18/05/2024
Pirmasens Karbach
18/05/2024
Dudenhofen Gonsenheim
18/05/2024
Mechtersheim FV Engers 07
18/05/2024
Bitburg Quierschied
02/06/2024
FV Engers 07 Gonsenheim
02/06/2024
Karbach Auersmacher
02/06/2024
Eintracht Trier Diefflen
02/06/2024
Wormatia Worms Arminia Ludwigshafen
02/06/2024
Kaiserslautern II Bitburg
02/06/2024
Quierschied Pfeddersheim
02/06/2024
Cosmos Koblenz Baumholder
02/06/2024
TuS RW Koblenz Sv Morlautern
02/06/2024
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Mechtersheim
02/06/2024
Dudenhofen Pirmasens
01/05/2024
Kaiserslautern II 1 - 0 Pirmasens
FT
01/05/2024
Mechtersheim 3 - 1 Baumholder
FT
01/05/2024
Sv Morlautern 0 - 3 Gonsenheim
FT
01/05/2024
Cosmos Koblenz 2 - 2 Diefflen
FT
01/05/2024
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 4 - 1 Bitburg
FT
01/05/2024
FV Engers 07 3 - 0 Pfeddersheim
FT
01/05/2024
Eintracht Trier 4 - 0 Karbach
FT
01/05/2024
Wormatia Worms 2 - 1 Dudenhofen
FT
30/04/2024
Quierschied 3 - 0 Auersmacher
FT
30/04/2024
TuS RW Koblenz 2 - 3 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT
28/04/2024
Gonsenheim 1 - 1 Eintracht Trier
FT
27/04/2024
Bitburg 0 - 3 FV Engers 07
FT
27/04/2024
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0 - 0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FT
27/04/2024
Auersmacher 0 - 4 Cosmos Koblenz
FT
27/04/2024
Dudenhofen 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern II
FT
27/04/2024
Baumholder 2 - 1 Sv Morlautern
FT
27/04/2024
Karbach 1 - 1 Wormatia Worms
FT
26/04/2024
Diefflen 3 - 3 TuS RW Koblenz
FT
26/04/2024
Pirmasens 3 - 0 Quierschied
FT
26/04/2024
Pfeddersheim 0 - 4 Mechtersheim
FT
21/04/2024
Quierschied 0 - 2 Dudenhofen
FT
21/04/2024
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 - 3 Diefflen
FT
21/04/2024
Kaiserslautern II 4 - 2 Karbach
FT
21/04/2024
Cosmos Koblenz 3 - 1 Pirmasens
FT
21/04/2024
Wormatia Worms 1 - 3 Eintracht Trier
FT
20/04/2024
Baumholder 1 - 3 Gonsenheim
FT
20/04/2024
TuS RW Koblenz 3 - 0 Auersmacher
FT
20/04/2024
FV Engers 07 2 - 2 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT
20/04/2024
Mechtersheim 6 - 2 Bitburg
FT
19/04/2024
Sv Morlautern 3 - 0 Pfeddersheim
FT
14/04/2024
Gonsenheim 3 - 1 Wormatia Worms
FT
14/04/2024
Diefflen 0 - 4 FV Engers 07
FT
13/04/2024
Bitburg 1 - 2 Sv Morlautern
FT
13/04/2024
Auersmacher 3 - 1 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FT
13/04/2024
Dudenhofen 1 - 2 Cosmos Koblenz
FT
13/04/2024
Karbach 3 - 0 Quierschied
FT
13/04/2024
Pfeddersheim 2 - 1 Baumholder
FT
13/04/2024
Pirmasens 3 - 0 TuS RW Koblenz
FT
12/04/2024
Eintracht Trier 1 - 0 Kaiserslautern II
FT
12/04/2024
Arminia Ludwigshafen 2 - 1 Mechtersheim
FT
07/04/2024
Cosmos Koblenz 4 - 4 Karbach
FT
06/04/2024
Pfeddersheim 0 - 1 Gonsenheim
FT
06/04/2024
FV Engers 07 0 - 2 Auersmacher
FT
06/04/2024
Mechtersheim 2 - 0 Diefflen
FT
06/04/2024
Baumholder 3 - 1 Bitburg
FT
06/04/2024
Quierschied 0 - 3 Eintracht Trier
FT
06/04/2024
TuS RW Koblenz 3 - 1 Dudenhofen
FT
06/04/2024
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2 - 2 Pirmasens
FT
06/04/2024
Kaiserslautern II 3 - 0 Wormatia Worms
FT
05/04/2024
Sv Morlautern 3 - 2 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT
31/03/2024
Diefflen 1 - 2 Sv Morlautern
FT
30/03/2024
Dudenhofen 1 - 1 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FT
30/03/2024
Karbach 3 - 1 TuS RW Koblenz
FT
30/03/2024
Auersmacher 1 - 0 Mechtersheim
FT
30/03/2024
Bitburg 3 - 0 Pfeddersheim
FT
30/03/2024
Eintracht Trier 4 - 3 Cosmos Koblenz
FT
30/03/2024
Pirmasens 2 - 0 FV Engers 07
FT
30/03/2024
Gonsenheim 0 - 3 Kaiserslautern II
FT
28/03/2024
Arminia Ludwigshafen 1 - 1 Baumholder
FT
28/03/2024
Wormatia Worms 3 - 1 Quierschied
FT
24/03/2024
Quierschied 0 - 2 Kaiserslautern II
FT
24/03/2024
Baumholder 1 - 2 Diefflen
FT
24/03/2024
TuS RW Koblenz 0 - 1 Eintracht Trier
FT
23/03/2024
Bitburg 1 - 2 Gonsenheim
FT
23/03/2024
FV Engers 07 1 - 0 Dudenhofen
FT
23/03/2024
Mechtersheim 0 - 2 Pirmasens
FT
23/03/2024
Pfeddersheim 2 - 3 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT
22/03/2024
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 - 0 Karbach
FT
22/03/2024
Sv Morlautern 3 - 2 Auersmacher
FT
22/03/2024
Cosmos Koblenz 4 - 1 Wormatia Worms
FT
19/03/2024
Pfeddersheim 2 - 0 Dudenhofen
FT
16/03/2024
Kaiserslautern II 0 - 1 Cosmos Koblenz
FT
16/03/2024
Arminia Ludwigshafen 1 - 0 Bitburg
FT
16/03/2024
Auersmacher 3 - 0 Baumholder
FT
16/03/2024
Karbach 2 - 3 FV Engers 07
FT
16/03/2024
Wormatia Worms 2 - 1 TuS RW Koblenz
FT
16/03/2024
Eintracht Trier 0 - 1 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FT
16/03/2024
Diefflen 2 - 1 Pfeddersheim
FT
16/03/2024
Pirmasens 4 - 0 Sv Morlautern
FT
16/03/2024
Gonsenheim 3 - 1 Quierschied
FT
15/03/2024
Dudenhofen 2 - 2 Mechtersheim
FT
10/03/2024
Cosmos Koblenz 2 - 2 Quierschied
FT
10/03/2024
Baumholder 1 - 2 Pirmasens
FT
09/03/2024
Bitburg 2 - 7 Diefflen
FT
09/03/2024
Pfeddersheim 1 - 2 Auersmacher
FT
09/03/2024
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 - 1 Wormatia Worms
FT
09/03/2024
Mechtersheim 1 - 3 Karbach
FT
09/03/2024
Arminia Ludwigshafen 2 - 5 Gonsenheim
FT
09/03/2024
Eintracht Trier 4 - 0 FV Engers 07
FT
08/03/2024
Sv Morlautern 2 - 1 Dudenhofen
FT
08/03/2024
TuS RW Koblenz 0 - 3 Kaiserslautern II
FT
06/03/2024
Wormatia Worms 2 - 0 Gonsenheim
FT
06/03/2024
Baumholder 2 - 5 Karbach
FT
03/03/2024
Cosmos Koblenz 2 - 2 Gonsenheim
FT
03/03/2024
Diefflen 6 - 2 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT
02/03/2024
Dudenhofen 2 - 0 Baumholder
FT
02/03/2024
Kaiserslautern II 0 - 0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FT
02/03/2024
Quierschied 1 - 3 TuS RW Koblenz
FT
02/03/2024
Auersmacher 5 - 2 Bitburg
FT
02/03/2024
Karbach 4 - 1 Sv Morlautern
FT
02/03/2024
Mechtersheim 1 - 3 Eintracht Trier
FT
02/03/2024
Wormatia Worms 0 - 3 FV Engers 07
FT
02/03/2024
Pirmasens 4 - 0 Pfeddersheim
FT
24/02/2024
Sv Morlautern 2 - 1 Baumholder
FT
24/02/2024
FV Engers 07 0 - 2 Diefflen
FT
24/02/2024
Dudenhofen 1 - 2 Wormatia Worms
FT
24/02/2024
Karbach 2 - 1 Pfeddersheim
FT
24/02/2024
Bitburg 0 - 4 Pirmasens
FT
02/12/2023
Sv Morlautern 1 - 3 Eintracht Trier
FT
02/12/2023
Diefflen 0 - 4 Gonsenheim
FT
02/12/2023
FV Engers 07 3 - 3 Kaiserslautern II
FT
02/12/2023
Mechtersheim 1 - 0 Wormatia Worms
FT
02/12/2023
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0 - 1 Auersmacher
FT
02/12/2023
TuS RW Koblenz 2 - 0 Cosmos Koblenz
FT
01/12/2023
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2 - 0 Quierschied
FT
25/11/2023
Cosmos Koblenz 0 - 3 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FT
25/11/2023
Auersmacher 2 - 0 Diefflen
FT
25/11/2023
Dudenhofen 2 - 2 Bitburg
FT
25/11/2023
Quierschied 1 - 0 FV Engers 07
FT
25/11/2023
Wormatia Worms 1 - 1 Sv Morlautern
FT
25/11/2023
Eintracht Trier 5 - 0 Baumholder
FT
25/11/2023
Gonsenheim 2 - 3 TuS RW Koblenz
FT
24/11/2023
Pirmasens 0 - 2 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT
24/11/2023
Kaiserslautern II 2 - 2 Mechtersheim
FT
19/11/2023
Baumholder 2 - 5 Wormatia Worms
FT
19/11/2023
Pfeddersheim 2 - 5 Eintracht Trier
FT
18/11/2023
Bitburg 0 - 2 Karbach
FT
18/11/2023
Auersmacher 0 - 5 Gonsenheim
FT
18/11/2023
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2 - 1 TuS RW Koblenz
FT
18/11/2023
FV Engers 07 4 - 1 Cosmos Koblenz
FT
18/11/2023
Mechtersheim 4 - 1 Quierschied
FT
18/11/2023
Diefflen 3 - 1 Pirmasens
FT
17/11/2023
Arminia Ludwigshafen 1 - 3 Dudenhofen
FT
17/11/2023
Sv Morlautern 1 - 0 Kaiserslautern II
FT
12/11/2023
Cosmos Koblenz 0 - 1 Mechtersheim
FT
12/11/2023
Quierschied 1 - 1 Sv Morlautern
FT
11/11/2023
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 - 3 Gonsenheim
FT
11/11/2023
Dudenhofen 1 - 0 Diefflen
FT
11/11/2023
Kaiserslautern II 2 - 2 Baumholder
FT
11/11/2023
Wormatia Worms 0 - 1 Pfeddersheim
FT
11/11/2023
Karbach 3 - 2 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT
10/11/2023
Pirmasens 1 - 3 Auersmacher
FT
10/11/2023
Eintracht Trier 5 - 0 Bitburg
FT
10/11/2023
TuS RW Koblenz 3 - 2 FV Engers 07
FT
08/11/2023
Mechtersheim 4 - 1 Cosmos Koblenz
FT
05/11/2023
Baumholder 4 - 0 Quierschied
FT
05/11/2023
Bitburg 1 - 1 Wormatia Worms
FT
05/11/2023
Arminia Ludwigshafen 3 - 4 Eintracht Trier
FT
04/11/2023
Sv Morlautern 0 - 0 Cosmos Koblenz
FT
04/11/2023
FV Engers 07 1 - 0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FT
04/11/2023
Mechtersheim 2 - 0 TuS RW Koblenz
FT
04/11/2023
Pfeddersheim 1 - 4 Kaiserslautern II
FT
04/11/2023
Diefflen 6 - 0 Karbach
FT
04/11/2023
Auersmacher 2 - 1 Dudenhofen
FT
04/11/2023
Gonsenheim 2 - 1 Pirmasens
FT
01/11/2023
Pirmasens 2 - 2 Dudenhofen
FT
31/10/2023
Diefflen 0 - 8 Baumholder
FT
29/10/2023
Bitburg 2 - 4 Kaiserslautern II
FT
28/10/2023
Auersmacher 3 - 2 Karbach
FT
28/10/2023
Pfeddersheim 4 - 0 Quierschied
FT
28/10/2023
Baumholder 2 - 2 Cosmos Koblenz
FT
28/10/2023
Mechtersheim 7 - 3 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FT
28/10/2023
Diefflen 5 - 1 Eintracht Trier
FT
28/10/2023
Sv Morlautern 1 - 4 TuS RW Koblenz
FT
28/10/2023
Gonsenheim 1 - 1 FV Engers 07
FT
27/10/2023
Arminia Ludwigshafen 2 - 1 Wormatia Worms
FT
22/10/2023
Kaiserslautern II 0 - 2 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT
22/10/2023
Quierschied 5 - 1 Bitburg
FT
22/10/2023
Cosmos Koblenz 3 - 0 Pfeddersheim
FT
21/10/2023
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 - 1 Sv Morlautern
FT
21/10/2023
TuS RW Koblenz 2 - 1 Baumholder
FT
21/10/2023
FV Engers 07 1 - 1 Mechtersheim
FT
21/10/2023
Wormatia Worms 2 - 1 Diefflen
FT
21/10/2023
Karbach 2 - 5 Pirmasens
FT
21/10/2023
Gonsenheim 1 - 1 Dudenhofen
FT
18/10/2023
Cosmos Koblenz 1 - 2 TuS RW Koblenz
FT
18/10/2023
Eintracht Trier 2 - 0 Auersmacher
FT
14/10/2023
Bitburg 1 - 4 Cosmos Koblenz
FT
14/10/2023
Auersmacher 0 - 4 Wormatia Worms
FT
14/10/2023
Diefflen 2 - 1 Kaiserslautern II
FT
14/10/2023
Dudenhofen 4 - 2 Karbach
FT
14/10/2023
Baumholder 3 - 2 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FT
14/10/2023
Arminia Ludwigshafen 1 - 1 Quierschied
FT
14/10/2023
Pfeddersheim 2 - 0 TuS RW Koblenz
FT
14/10/2023
Pirmasens 1 - 2 Eintracht Trier
FT
14/10/2023
Sv Morlautern 6 - 5 FV Engers 07
FT
14/10/2023
Gonsenheim 1 - 0 Mechtersheim
FT
11/10/2023
Wormatia Worms 2 - 1 Mechtersheim
FT
08/10/2023
Quierschied 1 - 4 Diefflen
FT
08/10/2023
Cosmos Koblenz 1 - 2 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT
07/10/2023
FV Engers 07 4 - 0 Baumholder
FT
07/10/2023
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2 - 1 Pfeddersheim
FT
07/10/2023
TuS RW Koblenz 1 - 1 Bitburg
FT
07/10/2023
Karbach 3 - 4 Gonsenheim
FT
07/10/2023
Mechtersheim 2 - 2 Sv Morlautern
FT
07/10/2023
Kaiserslautern II 2 - 2 Auersmacher
FT
07/10/2023
Wormatia Worms 2 - 2 Pirmasens
FT
07/10/2023
Eintracht Trier 5 - 0 Dudenhofen
FT
03/10/2023
Baumholder 1 - 1 Mechtersheim
FT
03/10/2023
Auersmacher 3 - 0 Quierschied
FT
03/10/2023
Diefflen 1 - 4 Cosmos Koblenz
FT
03/10/2023
Arminia Ludwigshafen 1 - 1 TuS RW Koblenz
FT
03/10/2023
Bitburg 1 - 0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FT
03/10/2023
Pfeddersheim 1 - 0 FV Engers 07
FT
03/10/2023
Karbach 1 - 6 Eintracht Trier
FT
03/10/2023
Pirmasens 3 - 0 Kaiserslautern II
FT
03/10/2023
Gonsenheim 1 - 4 Sv Morlautern
FT
30/09/2023
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 - 1 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT
30/09/2023
TuS RW Koblenz 3 - 0 Diefflen
FT
30/09/2023
Kaiserslautern II 4 - 3 Dudenhofen
FT
30/09/2023
Mechtersheim 3 - 0 Pfeddersheim
FT
30/09/2023
Wormatia Worms 3 - 0 Karbach
FT
30/09/2023
Eintracht Trier 3 - 0 Gonsenheim
FT
29/09/2023
Cosmos Koblenz 2 - 0 Auersmacher
FT
29/09/2023
FV Engers 07 3 - 1 Bitburg
FT
29/09/2023
Quierschied 0 - 2 Pirmasens
FT
23/09/2023
Bitburg 1 - 1 Mechtersheim
FT
23/09/2023
Auersmacher 0 - 1 TuS RW Koblenz
FT
23/09/2023
Diefflen 2 - 1 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FT
23/09/2023
Karbach 2 - 4 Kaiserslautern II
FT
23/09/2023
Dudenhofen 3 - 2 Quierschied
FT
23/09/2023
Pirmasens 1 - 0 Cosmos Koblenz
FT
23/09/2023
Eintracht Trier 1 - 1 Wormatia Worms
FT
23/09/2023
Arminia Ludwigshafen 2 - 1 FV Engers 07
FT
23/09/2023
Pfeddersheim 1 - 0 Sv Morlautern
FT
23/09/2023
Gonsenheim 0 - 1 Baumholder
FT
20/09/2023
TuS RW Koblenz 1 - 5 Pirmasens
FT
20/09/2023
Quierschied 3 - 2 Karbach
FT
20/09/2023
Sv Morlautern 3 - 1 Bitburg
FT
20/09/2023
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 - 1 Auersmacher
FT
20/09/2023
Kaiserslautern II 0 - 2 Eintracht Trier
FT
20/09/2023
Baumholder 2 - 1 Pfeddersheim
FT
20/09/2023
Mechtersheim 0 - 1 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT
19/09/2023
Cosmos Koblenz 1 - 1 Dudenhofen
FT
16/09/2023
Auersmacher 1 - 2 FV Engers 07
FT
16/09/2023
Diefflen 2 - 1 Mechtersheim
FT
16/09/2023
Arminia Ludwigshafen 1 - 2 Sv Morlautern
FT
16/09/2023
Karbach 2 - 0 Cosmos Koblenz
FT
16/09/2023
Dudenhofen 3 - 2 TuS RW Koblenz
FT
16/09/2023
Wormatia Worms 4 - 1 Kaiserslautern II
FT
16/09/2023
Pirmasens 2 - 0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FT
16/09/2023
Gonsenheim 5 - 1 Pfeddersheim
FT
15/09/2023
Bitburg 1 - 3 Baumholder
FT
15/09/2023
Eintracht Trier 3 - 1 Quierschied
FT
11/09/2023
TuS RW Koblenz 3 - 0 Karbach
FT
10/09/2023
Quierschied 0 - 0 Wormatia Worms
FT
10/09/2023
Baumholder 3 - 3 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT
10/09/2023
Cosmos Koblenz 0 - 4 Eintracht Trier
FT
09/09/2023
Sv Morlautern 4 - 2 Diefflen
FT
09/09/2023
FV Engers 07 1 - 0 Pirmasens
FT
09/09/2023
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 0 - 0 Dudenhofen
FT
09/09/2023
Pfeddersheim 2 - 3 Bitburg
FT
09/09/2023
Mechtersheim 0 - 0 Auersmacher
FT
09/09/2023
Kaiserslautern II 2 - 1 Gonsenheim
FT
06/09/2023
Karbach 1 - 0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FT
06/09/2023
Gonsenheim 3 - 1 Bitburg
FT
06/09/2023
Auersmacher 3 - 2 Sv Morlautern
FT
06/09/2023
Arminia Ludwigshafen 6 - 3 Pfeddersheim
FT
06/09/2023
Kaiserslautern II 0 - 1 Quierschied
FT
06/09/2023
Wormatia Worms 3 - 2 Cosmos Koblenz
FT
06/09/2023
Dudenhofen 1 - 1 FV Engers 07
FT
06/09/2023
Pirmasens 3 - 1 Mechtersheim
FT
06/09/2023
Eintracht Trier 1 - 0 TuS RW Koblenz
FT
03/09/2023
Quierschied 0 - 5 Gonsenheim
FT
03/09/2023
Bitburg 5 - 3 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT
03/09/2023
Cosmos Koblenz 3 - 4 Kaiserslautern II
FT
02/09/2023
Pfeddersheim 3 - 2 Diefflen
FT
02/09/2023
Baumholder 4 - 4 Auersmacher
FT
02/09/2023
FV Engers 07 7 - 1 Karbach
FT
02/09/2023
TuS RW Koblenz 0 - 5 Wormatia Worms
FT
01/09/2023
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 0 - 2 Eintracht Trier
FT
01/09/2023
Sv Morlautern 2 - 2 Pirmasens
FT
31/08/2023
Mechtersheim 2 - 2 Dudenhofen
FT
29/08/2023
TuS RW Koblenz 1 - 1 Gonsenheim
FT
27/08/2023
Quierschied 1 - 3 Cosmos Koblenz
FT
27/08/2023
Dudenhofen 1 - 2 Sv Morlautern
FT
27/08/2023
FV Engers 07 2 - 4 Eintracht Trier
FT
26/08/2023
Auersmacher 3 - 1 Pfeddersheim
FT
26/08/2023
Kaiserslautern II 2 - 5 TuS RW Koblenz
FT
26/08/2023
Karbach 3 - 0 Mechtersheim
FT
26/08/2023
Wormatia Worms 5 - 0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FT
26/08/2023
Gonsenheim 7 - 0 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT
25/08/2023
Diefflen 2 - 2 Bitburg
FT
25/08/2023
Pirmasens 5 - 0 Baumholder
FT
20/08/2023
Gonsenheim 5 - 1 Cosmos Koblenz
FT
19/08/2023
Bitburg 2 - 4 Auersmacher
FT
19/08/2023
Arminia Ludwigshafen 1 - 0 Diefflen
FT
19/08/2023
FV Engers 07 1 - 4 Wormatia Worms
FT
19/08/2023
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 - 0 Kaiserslautern II
FT
19/08/2023
Baumholder 1 - 2 Dudenhofen
FT
19/08/2023
Sv Morlautern 0 - 0 Karbach
FT
19/08/2023
TuS RW Koblenz 3 - 0 Quierschied
FT
19/08/2023
Pfeddersheim 3 - 3 Pirmasens
FT
19/08/2023
Eintracht Trier 3 - 0 Mechtersheim
FT
16/08/2023
Dudenhofen 4 - 1 Pfeddersheim
FT
16/08/2023
Auersmacher 4 - 0 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT
16/08/2023
Quierschied 0 - 1 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FT
16/08/2023
Eintracht Trier 4 - 1 Sv Morlautern
FT
16/08/2023
Karbach 1 - 0 Baumholder
FT
15/08/2023
Pirmasens 4 - 1 Bitburg
FT
15/08/2023
Gonsenheim 4 - 0 Diefflen
FT
15/08/2023
Kaiserslautern II 4 - 4 FV Engers 07
FT
12/08/2023
Bitburg 1 - 4 Dudenhofen
FT
12/08/2023
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 3 - 2 Cosmos Koblenz
FT
12/08/2023
Diefflen 3 - 2 Auersmacher
FT
12/08/2023
Baumholder 0 - 3 Eintracht Trier
FT
12/08/2023
Sv Morlautern 2 - 3 Wormatia Worms
FT
12/08/2023
FV Engers 07 2 - 2 Quierschied
FT
12/08/2023
Pfeddersheim 1 - 2 Karbach
FT
11/08/2023
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0 - 1 Pirmasens
FT
11/08/2023
Mechtersheim 2 - 4 Kaiserslautern II
FT
07/08/2023
Cosmos Koblenz 0 - 1 FV Engers 07
FT
06/08/2023
Quierschied 0 - 0 Mechtersheim
FT
06/08/2023
TuS RW Koblenz 6 - 0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FT
06/08/2023
Kaiserslautern II 2 - 0 Sv Morlautern
FT
05/08/2023
Dudenhofen 1 - 2 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT
05/08/2023
Karbach 1 - 0 Bitburg
FT
05/08/2023
Gonsenheim 3 - 2 Auersmacher
FT
05/08/2023
Eintracht Trier 6 - 1 Pfeddersheim
FT
05/08/2023
Pirmasens 5 - 0 Diefflen
FT
05/08/2023
Wormatia Worms 1 - 1 Baumholder
FT
02/08/2023
Gonsenheim 3 - 1 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FT
02/08/2023
Auersmacher 2 - 1 Pirmasens
FT
02/08/2023
Diefflen 2 - 0 Dudenhofen
FT
02/08/2023
Arminia Ludwigshafen 1 - 4 Karbach
FT
02/08/2023
Sv Morlautern 1 - 1 Quierschied
FT
02/08/2023
Bitburg 1 - 5 Eintracht Trier
FT
02/08/2023
Pfeddersheim 1 - 1 Wormatia Worms
FT
02/08/2023
Baumholder 0 - 2 Kaiserslautern II
FT
02/08/2023
FV Engers 07 1 - 2 TuS RW Koblenz
FT
30/07/2023
Cosmos Koblenz 3 - 1 Sv Morlautern
FT
29/07/2023
Pirmasens 1 - 0 Gonsenheim
FT
29/07/2023
TuS RW Koblenz 0 - 3 Mechtersheim
FT
29/07/2023
Karbach 1 - 3 Diefflen
FT
29/07/2023
Dudenhofen 0 - 1 Auersmacher
FT
29/07/2023
Quierschied 3 - 0 Baumholder
FT
29/07/2023
Eintracht Trier 2 - 0 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT
28/07/2023
Wormatia Worms 3 - 1 Bitburg
FT
28/07/2023
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 0 - 3 FV Engers 07
FT
28/07/2023
Kaiserslautern II 4 - 4 Pfeddersheim
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 J. Kaluanga Eintracht Trier 2 L. Sandhowe Makkabi 3 L. Gietzen FV Engers 07 4 M. Grote FV Engers 07 5 T. Weiß Union Fürstenwalde 6 B. Gündoğdu Tasmania Berlin 7 J. Krause Tasmania Berlin 8 M. Mikolajczak Germania Egestorf 9 T. Trebin Oberneuland 10 M. Siech Oberneuland 11 T. Richter Sportfreunde Lotte 12 O. Springer Werder Bremen II 13 S. Mansaray Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 14 J. Kügel Eichstätt 15 L. Opitz Werder Bremen II 16 A. Bafobusha Sportfreunde Siegen 17 D. Mahmutovic Tennis Borussia 18 M. Omosanya Eintracht Trier 19 E. Bansen Atlas Delmenhorst 20 D. Schütte Straelen # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 J. Kaluanga Eintracht Trier 2 L. Sandhowe Makkabi 3 L. Gietzen FV Engers 07 4 M. Grote FV Engers 07 5 T. Weiß Union Fürstenwalde 6 B. Gündoğdu Tasmania Berlin 7 J. Krause Tasmania Berlin 8 M. Mikolajczak Germania Egestorf 9 T. Trebin Oberneuland 10 M. Siech Oberneuland 11 T. Richter Sportfreunde Lotte 12 O. Springer Werder Bremen II 13 S. Mansaray Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 14 J. Kügel Eichstätt 15 L. Opitz Werder Bremen II 16 A. Bafobusha Sportfreunde Siegen 17 D. Mahmutovic Tennis Borussia 18 M. Omosanya Eintracht Trier 19 E. Bansen Atlas Delmenhorst 20 D. Schütte Straelen How many teams (clubs) are in the Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar season 2023 in Germany?
In Germany, the Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar in season 2023 has 20 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.