Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Ukraine - Persha Liga 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Persha Liga: Championship Round
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Karpaty 18 14 3 1 34-10 24 45 2 Inhulets 18 13 3 2 41-13 28 42 3 Livyi Bereh 18 11 3 4 40-11 29 36 4 Yarud Mariupol' 18 8 7 3 22-14 8 31 5 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 18 8 7 3 27-21 6 31 6 Viktoriya Mykolaivka 18 8 6 4 19-18 1 30 7 SK Poltava 18 8 5 5 35-27 8 29 8 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 18 8 5 5 20-15 5 29 9 Nyva Buzova 18 7 6 5 21-19 2 27 10 Prykarpattia 18 6 8 4 27-18 9 26 Persha Liga: Relegation Round
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Metalurh Zaporizhya 18 6 7 5 23-18 5 25 2 Bukovyna 18 6 3 9 16-23 -7 21 3 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 18 4 8 6 18-17 1 20 4 Nyva Ternopil 18 5 5 8 15-19 -4 20 5 Hirnyk-Sport 18 5 2 11 16-32 -16 17 6 Metal Kharkiv 18 3 5 10 13-27 -14 14 7 Kremin' 18 4 2 12 14-40 -26 14 8 Dinaz Vyshhorod 18 3 4 11 15-28 -13 13 9 Chernihiv 18 4 1 13 20-44 -24 13 10 Khust City 18 3 2 13 15-37 -22 11 Group A
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Karpaty 18 14 3 1 34-10 24 45 2 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 18 8 7 3 27-21 6 31 3 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 18 8 5 5 20-15 5 29 4 Nyva Buzova 18 7 6 5 21-19 2 27 5 Prykarpattia 18 6 8 4 27-18 9 26 6 Bukovyna 18 6 3 9 16-23 -7 21 7 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 18 4 8 6 18-17 1 20 8 Nyva Ternopil 18 5 5 8 15-19 -4 20 9 Metal Kharkiv 18 3 5 10 13-27 -14 14 10 Khust City 18 3 2 13 15-37 -22 11 Group B
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Inhulets 18 13 3 2 41-13 28 42 2 Livyi Bereh 18 11 3 4 40-11 29 36 3 Yarud Mariupol' 18 8 7 3 22-14 8 31 4 Viktoriya Mykolaivka 18 8 6 4 19-18 1 30 5 SK Poltava 18 8 5 5 35-27 8 29 6 Metalurh Zaporizhya 18 6 7 5 23-18 5 25 7 Hirnyk-Sport 18 5 2 11 16-32 -16 17 8 Kremin' 18 4 2 12 14-40 -26 14 9 Chernihiv 18 4 1 13 20-44 -24 13 10 Dinaz Vyshhorod 18 3 4 11 15-28 -13 13 Championship Round
Relegation Round
Persha Liga: Championship Round
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Prykarpattia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 2 Nyva Buzova 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 3 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 4 SK Poltava 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 5 Viktoriya Mykolaivka 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 6 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 7 Yarud Mariupol' 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 8 Livyi Bereh 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 9 Inhulets 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 10 Karpaty 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 Persha Liga: Relegation Round
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Khust City 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 2 Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 3 Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 4 Kremin' 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 5 Metal Kharkiv 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 6 Hirnyk-Sport 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 7 Nyva Ternopil 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 9 Bukovyna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 10 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 Group A
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Karpaty 9 7 2 0 20-6 14 23 2 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 9 5 3 1 14-5 9 18 3 Nyva Buzova 9 4 2 3 9-9 0 14 4 Prykarpattia 9 3 4 2 17-9 8 13 5 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 9 3 4 2 16-15 1 13 6 Nyva Ternopil 9 3 3 3 9-6 3 12 7 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 9 3 3 3 9-7 2 12 8 Bukovyna 9 3 2 4 6-9 -3 11 9 Khust City 9 2 0 7 7-13 -6 6 10 Metal Kharkiv 9 0 3 6 5-15 -10 3 Group B
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Livyi Bereh 9 7 1 1 30-5 25 22 2 Inhulets 9 7 1 1 28-7 21 22 3 Viktoriya Mykolaivka 9 5 3 1 10-4 6 18 4 SK Poltava 9 5 1 3 18-13 5 16 5 Metalurh Zaporizhya 9 3 5 1 11-6 5 14 6 Yarud Mariupol' 9 3 4 2 12-11 1 13 7 Dinaz Vyshhorod 9 3 2 4 9-10 -1 11 8 Hirnyk-Sport 9 3 1 5 8-11 -3 10 9 Chernihiv 9 2 1 6 9-19 -10 7 10 Kremin' 9 2 1 6 7-17 -10 7 Persha Liga: Championship Round
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Prykarpattia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 2 Nyva Buzova 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 3 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 4 SK Poltava 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 5 Viktoriya Mykolaivka 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 6 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 7 Yarud Mariupol' 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 8 Livyi Bereh 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 9 Inhulets 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 10 Karpaty 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 Persha Liga: Relegation Round
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Khust City 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 2 Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 3 Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 4 Kremin' 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 5 Metal Kharkiv 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 6 Hirnyk-Sport 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 7 Nyva Ternopil 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 9 Bukovyna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 10 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 Group A
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Karpaty 9 7 1 1 14-4 10 22 2 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 9 5 3 1 11-6 5 18 3 Nyva Buzova 9 3 4 2 12-10 2 13 4 Prykarpattia 9 3 4 2 10-9 1 13 5 Metal Kharkiv 9 3 2 4 8-12 -4 11 6 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 9 3 2 4 6-10 -4 11 7 Bukovyna 9 3 1 5 10-14 -4 10 8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 9 1 5 3 9-10 -1 8 9 Nyva Ternopil 9 2 2 5 6-13 -7 8 10 Khust City 9 1 2 6 8-24 -16 5 Group B
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Inhulets 9 6 2 1 13-6 7 20 2 Yarud Mariupol' 9 5 3 1 10-3 7 18 3 Livyi Bereh 9 4 2 3 10-6 4 14 4 SK Poltava 9 3 4 2 17-14 3 13 5 Viktoriya Mykolaivka 9 3 3 3 9-14 -5 12 6 Metalurh Zaporizhya 9 3 2 4 12-12 0 11 7 Hirnyk-Sport 9 2 1 6 8-21 -13 7 8 Kremin' 9 2 1 6 7-23 -16 7 9 Chernihiv 9 2 0 7 11-25 -14 6 10 Dinaz Vyshhorod 9 0 2 7 6-18 -12 2 Persha Liga: Championship Round
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
Persha Liga: Relegation Round
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
Group A
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Karpaty
W
L
W
W
W
2
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
W
W
W
D
W
3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
W
W
L
W
L
4
Nyva Buzova
D
L
W
D
L
5
Prykarpattia
W
W
L
D
W
6
Bukovyna
D
W
L
L
L
7
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
L
W
D
L
W
8
Nyva Ternopil
L
L
D
W
L
9
Metal Kharkiv
L
L
W
D
W
10
Khust City
L
L
L
L
L
Group B
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Inhulets
L
D
W
W
D
2
Livyi Bereh
D
W
W
W
W
3
Yarud Mariupol'
W
L
W
D
W
4
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
D
D
W
L
L
5
SK Poltava
W
D
W
W
D
6
Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
D
L
D
L
7
Hirnyk-Sport
D
W
L
L
D
8
Kremin'
L
W
L
L
L
9
Chernihiv
L
L
L
W
D
10
Dinaz Vyshhorod
D
L
L
L
W
FIXTURE
RESULTS
25/11/2023
Chernihiv 2 - 2 SK Poltava
FT
25/11/2023
Inhulets 1 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport
FT
25/11/2023
Livyi Bereh 5 - 0 Viktoriya Mykolaivka
FT
25/11/2023
Yarud Mariupol' 1 - 0 Kremin'
FT
25/11/2023
Dinaz Vyshhorod 1 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya
FT
24/11/2023
Karpaty 3 - 0 Nyva Ternopil
FT
24/11/2023
Bukovyna 0 - 2 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT
24/11/2023
Prykarpattia 2 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT
24/11/2023
Nyva Buzova 0 - 2 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
FT
24/11/2023
Khust City 1 - 2 Metal Kharkiv
FT
19/11/2023
Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 2 Chernihiv
FT
19/11/2023
Viktoriya Mykolaivka 0 - 1 Inhulets
FT
19/11/2023
Kremin' 0 - 1 Livyi Bereh
FT
19/11/2023
Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 - 0 Yarud Mariupol'
FT
19/11/2023
SK Poltava 2 - 1 Dinaz Vyshhorod
FT
18/11/2023
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 - 1 Karpaty
FT
18/11/2023
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3 - 0 Bukovyna
FT
18/11/2023
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 1 - 1 Prykarpattia
FT
18/11/2023
Metal Kharkiv 1 - 1 Nyva Buzova
FT
18/11/2023
Nyva Ternopil 4 - 1 Khust City
FT
12/11/2023
Livyi Bereh 1 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya
FT
12/11/2023
Karpaty 3 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT
12/11/2023
Inhulets 5 - 1 Kremin'
FT
12/11/2023
SK Poltava 4 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport
FT
12/11/2023
Bukovyna 0 - 2 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
FT
12/11/2023
Chernihiv 0 - 3 Viktoriya Mykolaivka
FT
12/11/2023
Khust City 0 - 1 Nyva Buzova
FT
12/11/2023
Dinaz Vyshhorod 1 - 2 Yarud Mariupol'
FT
10/11/2023
Nyva Ternopil 0 - 0 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT
10/11/2023
Prykarpattia 1 - 2 Metal Kharkiv
FT
05/11/2023
Nyva Buzova 0 - 1 Prykarpattia
FT
05/11/2023
Viktoriya Mykolaivka 0 - 0 SK Poltava
FT
05/11/2023
Yarud Mariupol' 0 - 2 Livyi Bereh
FT
05/11/2023
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 3 - 2 Karpaty
FT
05/11/2023
Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 - 0 Inhulets
FT
04/11/2023
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 4 - 1 Khust City
FT
04/11/2023
Hirnyk-Sport 2 - 0 Dinaz Vyshhorod
FT
04/11/2023
Metal Kharkiv 2 - 3 Bukovyna
FT
03/11/2023
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2 - 1 Nyva Ternopil
FT
03/11/2023
Kremin' 2 - 1 Chernihiv
FT
30/10/2023
Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 - 0 Livyi Bereh
FT
29/10/2023
SK Poltava 4 - 1 Kremin'
FT
29/10/2023
Chernihiv 1 - 3 Metalurh Zaporizhya
FT
29/10/2023
Karpaty 3 - 0 Metal Kharkiv
FT
28/10/2023
Nyva Ternopil 1 - 2 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
FT
28/10/2023
Khust City 1 - 2 Prykarpattia
FT
28/10/2023
Inhulets 0 - 1 Yarud Mariupol'
FT
28/10/2023
Bukovyna 3 - 3 Nyva Buzova
FT
27/10/2023
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT
26/10/2023
Hirnyk-Sport 2 - 2 Viktoriya Mykolaivka
FT
22/10/2023
Livyi Bereh 3 - 0 Inhulets
FT
22/10/2023
Yarud Mariupol' 3 - 1 Chernihiv
FT
22/10/2023
Prykarpattia 2 - 1 Bukovyna
FT
22/10/2023
Metalurh Zaporizhya 3 - 1 SK Poltava
FT
22/10/2023
Metal Kharkiv 0 - 0 Nyva Ternopil
FT
21/10/2023
Viktoriya Mykolaivka 2 - 1 Dinaz Vyshhorod
FT
21/10/2023
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3 - 0 Khust City
FT
21/10/2023
Nyva Buzova 0 - 1 Karpaty
FT
20/10/2023
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 2 - 2 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT
20/10/2023
Kremin' 4 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport
FT
16/10/2023
SK Poltava 0 - 2 Yarud Mariupol'
FT
15/10/2023
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1 - 0 Metal Kharkiv
FT
15/10/2023
Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 - 2 Inhulets
FT
15/10/2023
Chernihiv 0 - 3 Livyi Bereh
FT
15/10/2023
Karpaty 3 - 3 Prykarpattia
FT
14/10/2023
Nyva Ternopil 2 - 0 Nyva Buzova
FT
14/10/2023
Khust City 1 - 2 Bukovyna
FT
13/10/2023
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 - 1 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
FT
13/10/2023
Viktoriya Mykolaivka 3 - 0 Kremin'
FT
13/10/2023
Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya
FT
11/10/2023
Metal Kharkiv 0 - 1 Prykarpattia
FT
08/10/2023
Inhulets 6 - 1 Chernihiv
FT
08/10/2023
Bukovyna 0 - 1 Karpaty
FT
08/10/2023
SK Poltava 2 - 1 Livyi Bereh
FT
08/10/2023
Nyva Buzova 2 - 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT
07/10/2023
Yarud Mariupol' 2 - 3 Hirnyk-Sport
FT
07/10/2023
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 3 - 1 Khust City
FT
07/10/2023
Metalurh Zaporizhya 2 - 0 Viktoriya Mykolaivka
FT
07/10/2023
Kremin' 0 - 0 Dinaz Vyshhorod
FT
06/10/2023
Prykarpattia 0 - 0 Nyva Ternopil
FT
06/10/2023
Metal Kharkiv 1 - 2 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT
01/10/2023
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 - 0 Nyva Buzova
FT
01/10/2023
Khust City 0 - 3 Karpaty
FT
01/10/2023
Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 1 Livyi Bereh
FT
01/10/2023
Viktoriya Mykolaivka 0 - 0 Yarud Mariupol'
FT
01/10/2023
Kremin' 1 - 2 Metalurh Zaporizhya
FT
30/09/2023
Nyva Ternopil 0 - 1 Bukovyna
FT
30/09/2023
SK Poltava 1 - 3 Inhulets
FT
30/09/2023
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 2 - 2 Metal Kharkiv
FT
30/09/2023
Dinaz Vyshhorod 1 - 2 Chernihiv
FT
29/09/2023
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1 - 1 Prykarpattia
FT
24/09/2023
Nyva Ternopil 1 - 1 Karpaty
FT
24/09/2023
Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 2 Inhulets
FT
24/09/2023
Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 - 1 Dinaz Vyshhorod
FT
24/09/2023
Kremin' 0 - 3 Yarud Mariupol'
FT
23/09/2023
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 - 1 Prykarpattia
FT
23/09/2023
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 - 2 Nyva Buzova
FT
23/09/2023
Viktoriya Mykolaivka 1 - 0 Livyi Bereh
FT
23/09/2023
SK Poltava 2 - 0 Chernihiv
FT
23/09/2023
Metal Kharkiv 0 - 3 Khust City
FT
22/09/2023
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1 - 1 Bukovyna
FT
17/09/2023
Livyi Bereh 6 - 0 Kremin'
FT
17/09/2023
Yarud Mariupol' 2 - 2 Metalurh Zaporizhya
FT
17/09/2023
Chernihiv 1 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
FT
16/09/2023
Inhulets 3 - 0 Viktoriya Mykolaivka
FT
16/09/2023
Dinaz Vyshhorod 1 - 1 SK Poltava
FT
16/09/2023
Khust City 2 - 0 Nyva Ternopil
FT
16/09/2023
Nyva Buzova 0 - 0 Metal Kharkiv
FT
15/09/2023
Karpaty 2 - 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT
15/09/2023
Bukovyna 1 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT
15/09/2023
Prykarpattia 2 - 2 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
FT
13/09/2023
Chernihiv 0 - 1 Yarud Mariupol'
FT
10/09/2023
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 2 - 0 Nyva Ternopil
FT
10/09/2023
Nyva Buzova 2 - 2 Khust City
FT
10/09/2023
Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 3 SK Poltava
FT
09/09/2023
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 - 1 Karpaty
FT
09/09/2023
Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 - 1 Livyi Bereh
FT
09/09/2023
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 2 - 1 Bukovyna
FT
09/09/2023
Viktoriya Mykolaivka 2 - 1 Chernihiv
FT
08/09/2023
Kremin' 0 - 2 Inhulets
FT
08/09/2023
Yarud Mariupol' 2 - 1 Dinaz Vyshhorod
FT
03/09/2023
Nyva Ternopil 0 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT
03/09/2023
SK Poltava 2 - 2 Viktoriya Mykolaivka
FT
03/09/2023
Inhulets 3 - 2 Metalurh Zaporizhya
FT
03/09/2023
Prykarpattia 2 - 2 Nyva Buzova
FT
03/09/2023
Khust City 2 - 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT
03/09/2023
Dinaz Vyshhorod 3 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport
FT
02/09/2023
Bukovyna 1 - 0 Metal Kharkiv
FT
02/09/2023
Karpaty 2 - 0 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
FT
02/09/2023
Chernihiv 2 - 3 Kremin'
FT
01/09/2023
Livyi Bereh 1 - 1 Yarud Mariupol'
FT
28/08/2023
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 - 0 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT
28/08/2023
Kremin' 0 - 6 SK Poltava
FT
28/08/2023
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 2 - 3 Nyva Ternopil
FT
28/08/2023
Prykarpattia 7 - 0 Khust City
FT
28/08/2023
Viktoriya Mykolaivka 1 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
FT
28/08/2023
Yarud Mariupol' 1 - 1 Inhulets
FT
27/08/2023
Livyi Bereh 3 - 0 Dinaz Vyshhorod
FT
27/08/2023
Metalurh Zaporizhya 4 - 2 Chernihiv
FT
26/08/2023
Nyva Buzova 1 - 0 Bukovyna
FT
25/08/2023
Metal Kharkiv 0 - 3 Karpaty
FT
20/08/2023
Nyva Ternopil 0 - 1 Metal Kharkiv
FT
20/08/2023
Bukovyna 1 - 0 Prykarpattia
FT
19/08/2023
Inhulets 2 - 1 Livyi Bereh
FT
19/08/2023
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 - 0 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
FT
19/08/2023
SK Poltava 1 - 2 Metalurh Zaporizhya
FT
19/08/2023
Khust City 0 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT
19/08/2023
Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 1 Kremin'
FT
19/08/2023
Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 - 1 Viktoriya Mykolaivka
FT
18/08/2023
Karpaty 1 - 1 Nyva Buzova
FT
12/08/2023
Metal Kharkiv 1 - 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT
12/08/2023
Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport
FT
12/08/2023
Bukovyna 0 - 0 Khust City
FT
12/08/2023
Inhulets 3 - 0 Dinaz Vyshhorod
FT
11/08/2023
Livyi Bereh 5 - 1 Chernihiv
FT
11/08/2023
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 1 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT
11/08/2023
Prykarpattia 0 - 1 Karpaty
FT
11/08/2023
Nyva Buzova 2 - 1 Nyva Ternopil
FT
11/08/2023
Yarud Mariupol' 1 - 1 SK Poltava
FT
11/08/2023
Kremin' 0 - 1 Viktoriya Mykolaivka
FT
07/08/2023
Dinaz Vyshhorod 2 - 1 Kremin'
FT
07/08/2023
Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 0 Yarud Mariupol'
FT
07/08/2023
Chernihiv 0 - 2 Inhulets
FT
06/08/2023
Livyi Bereh 1 - 3 SK Poltava
FT
06/08/2023
Karpaty 2 - 1 Bukovyna
FT
06/08/2023
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 - 2 Nyva Buzova
FT
06/08/2023
Khust City 0 - 1 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
FT
06/08/2023
Viktoriya Mykolaivka 1 - 1 Metalurh Zaporizhya
FT
06/08/2023
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3 - 1 Metal Kharkiv
FT
06/08/2023
Nyva Ternopil 1 - 0 Prykarpattia
FT
29/07/2023
Metal Kharkiv 0 - 1 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
FT
29/07/2023
Inhulets 5 - 0 SK Poltava
FT
29/07/2023
Prykarpattia 1 - 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT
29/07/2023
Chernihiv 3 - 2 Dinaz Vyshhorod
FT
28/07/2023
Karpaty 1 - 0 Khust City
FT
28/07/2023
Livyi Bereh 5 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
FT
28/07/2023
Nyva Buzova 2 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT
28/07/2023
Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 - 0 Kremin'
FT
27/07/2023
Bukovyna 0 - 1 Nyva Ternopil
FT
27/07/2023
Yarud Mariupol' 0 - 0 Viktoriya Mykolaivka
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 A. Khoma Prykarpattia 12 2 A. Spivakov Livyi Bereh 10 3 D. Shcherbak SK Poltava 10 4 V. Koltsov Inhulets 9 5 Igor Neves Karpaty 8 6 V. Palahniuk Bukovyna 8 7 O. Kozak Inhulets 8 8 D. Sukhoruchko Livyi Bereh 7 9 R. Palamar Nyva Buzova 7 10 V. Sad Metalurh Zaporizhya 6 11 M. Hirnyi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 6 12 O. Vivdych SK Poltava 6 13 P. Fedosov Chernihiv 5 14 S. Sten Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 5 15 D. Shynkarenko Prykarpattia 5 16 A. Chachua Karpaty 5 17 A. Terekhov Yarud Mariupol' 5 18 Y. Bohunov Inhulets 5 19 A. Sitalo Inhulets 5 20 D. Kravchuk Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 5 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 D. Sakhno Viktoriya Mykolaivka 1 2 S. Basov Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 3 V. Shevchenko Dinaz Vyshhorod 1 4 V. Polyovyi Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 5 Y. Moroz Hirnyk-Sport 1 6 S. Krystin Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 1 7 D. Borodenko Nyva Ternopil 1 8 I. Kohut Livyi Bereh 1 9 V. Tanchak Nyva Ternopil 1 10 A. Sitalo Inhulets 1 11 O. Matkobozhyk Metal Kharkiv 1 12 D. Prokopchuk Bukovyna 1 13 O. Cherniatynskyi Livyi Bereh 1 14 V. Riabenko Khust City 1 15 V. Merdieiev Khust City 0 16 M. Vorona Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 17 E. Astakhov Livyi Bereh 0 18 Y. Bulhakov Yarud Mariupol' 0 19 A. Bybik Chernihiv 0 20 O. Zenchenko Chernihiv 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 Y. Riazantsev Metal Kharkiv 8 2 V. Danylenko SK Poltava 7 3 D. Krapyvnyi Metalurh Zaporizhya 7 4 M. Sasovskyi Viktoriya Mykolaivka 7 5 V. Mentei Chernihiv 7 6 D. Dolinskyi Viktoriya Mykolaivka 7 7 I. Chaikovskyi Bukovyna 7 8 E. Astakhov Livyi Bereh 6 9 Y. Bulhakov Yarud Mariupol' 6 10 Y. Hlushchuk Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 6 11 Gabriel Gomes Metal Kharkiv 6 12 K. Prokopchuk Nyva Buzova 6 13 Y. Dudnyk Kremin' 6 14 I. Palamarchuk Bukovyna 6 15 K. Pasichnik Bukovyna 6 16 M. Voitikhovskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi 6 17 Y. Yarmak Dinaz Vyshhorod 6 18 A. Bybik Chernihiv 5 19 O. Zenchenko Chernihiv 5 20 A. Romanchenko Chernihiv 5 How many teams (clubs) are in the Persha Liga season 2023 in Ukraine?
In Ukraine, the Persha Liga in season 2023 has 40 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.
- Karpaty
- Inhulets
- Livyi Bereh
- Yarud Mariupol'
- Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
- Viktoriya Mykolaivka
- SK Poltava
- Ahrobiznes Volochysk
- Nyva Buzova
- Prykarpattia
- Metalurh Zaporizhya
- Bukovyna
- Podillya Khmelnytskyi
- Nyva Ternopil
- Hirnyk-Sport
- Metal Kharkiv
- Kremin'
- Dinaz Vyshhorod
- Chernihiv
- Khust City
- Karpaty
- Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
- Ahrobiznes Volochysk
- Nyva Buzova
- Prykarpattia
- Bukovyna
- Podillya Khmelnytskyi
- Nyva Ternopil
- Metal Kharkiv
- Khust City
- Inhulets
- Livyi Bereh
- Yarud Mariupol'
- Viktoriya Mykolaivka
- SK Poltava
- Metalurh Zaporizhya
- Hirnyk-Sport
- Kremin'
- Chernihiv
- Dinaz Vyshhorod