Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Ireland - Premier Division 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
10/11/2023
Waterford 2 - 1 Cork City
AET
03/11/2023
Bohemians 4 - 0 Cork City
FT
03/11/2023
Derry City 3 - 0 St Patrick's Athl.
FT
03/11/2023
Drogheda United 2 - 4 Shelbourne
FT
03/11/2023
UCD 1 - 5 Dundalk
FT
03/11/2023
Shamrock Rovers 4 - 2 Sligo Rovers
FT
30/10/2023
Cork City 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
FT
28/10/2023
Sligo Rovers 0 - 0 Drogheda United
FT
27/10/2023
St Patrick's Athl. 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
FT
27/10/2023
Cork City 0 - 1 Derry City
FT
27/10/2023
Dundalk 2 - 0 Bohemians
FT
27/10/2023
Shelbourne 3 - 2 UCD
FT
23/10/2023
St Patrick's Athl. 1 - 0 Sligo Rovers
FT
22/10/2023
Shamrock Rovers 5 - 0 Drogheda United
FT
22/10/2023
UCD 0 - 2 Cork City
FT
20/10/2023
Bohemians 0 - 2 St Patrick's Athl.
FT
20/10/2023
Derry City 0 - 0 Shelbourne
FT
20/10/2023
Sligo Rovers 0 - 2 Dundalk
FT
12/10/2023
UCD 1 - 2 Bohemians
FT
06/10/2023
Drogheda United 0 - 0 Derry City
FT
06/10/2023
Shelbourne 1 - 0 Dundalk
FT
29/09/2023
Bohemians 3 - 1 Sligo Rovers
FT
29/09/2023
Cork City 0 - 1 St Patrick's Athl.
FT
29/09/2023
Derry City 6 - 0 UCD
FT
29/09/2023
Dundalk 3 - 1 Drogheda United
FT
29/09/2023
Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Shelbourne
FT
25/09/2023
Bohemians 1 - 1 Shelbourne
FT
25/09/2023
Dundalk 5 - 0 Cork City
FT
25/09/2023
St Patrick's Athl. 1 - 2 Drogheda United
FT
22/09/2023
Drogheda United 0 - 0 Bohemians
FT
22/09/2023
Shelbourne 2 - 1 Cork City
FT
22/09/2023
St Patrick's Athl. 3 - 1 Dundalk
FT
22/09/2023
UCD 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
FT
22/09/2023
Sligo Rovers 1 - 0 Derry City
FT
16/09/2023
Sligo Rovers 2 - 0 UCD
FT
15/09/2023
Derry City 1 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
FT
06/09/2023
UCD 0 - 5 Derry City
FT
01/09/2023
Cork City 3 - 0 Sligo Rovers
FT
01/09/2023
Drogheda United 3 - 0 UCD
FT
01/09/2023
Dundalk 1 - 3 Derry City
FT
01/09/2023
Shelbourne 2 - 1 St Patrick's Athl.
FT
01/09/2023
Shamrock Rovers 3 - 0 Bohemians
FT
26/08/2023
Sligo Rovers 0 - 1 Shelbourne
FT
25/08/2023
Bohemians 2 - 2 Derry City
FT
25/08/2023
Drogheda United 3 - 1 Cork City
FT
25/08/2023
UCD 0 - 1 St Patrick's Athl.
FT
25/08/2023
Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Dundalk
FT
13/08/2023
Derry City 3 - 0 Drogheda United
FT
11/08/2023
Cork City 1 - 1 UCD
FT
11/08/2023
Dundalk 1 - 0 Sligo Rovers
FT
11/08/2023
Shelbourne 1 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
FT
11/08/2023
St Patrick's Athl. 0 - 0 Bohemians
FT
06/08/2023
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Cork City
FT
06/08/2023
Dundalk 1 - 1 Shelbourne
FT
04/08/2023
Bohemians 4 - 2 Drogheda United
FT
04/08/2023
Sligo Rovers 0 - 2 St Patrick's Athl.
FT
28/07/2023
Bohemians 2 - 0 UCD
FT
28/07/2023
Cork City 0 - 2 Shelbourne
FT
28/07/2023
Drogheda United 2 - 2 Sligo Rovers
FT
15/07/2023
Sligo Rovers 3 - 0 Cork City
FT
14/07/2023
Shelbourne 1 - 1 Bohemians
FT
14/07/2023
UCD 1 - 3 Drogheda United
FT
07/07/2023
Bohemians 3 - 2 Dundalk
FT
07/07/2023
Derry City 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers
FT
07/07/2023
Drogheda United 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
FT
07/07/2023
St Patrick's Athl. 1 - 1 Cork City
FT
07/07/2023
UCD 0 - 4 Shelbourne
FT
30/06/2023
Cork City 1 - 1 Drogheda United
FT
30/06/2023
Dundalk 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
FT
30/06/2023
Shelbourne 1 - 1 Derry City
FT
30/06/2023
St Patrick's Athl. 7 - 0 UCD
FT
30/06/2023
Sligo Rovers 3 - 1 Bohemians
FT
26/06/2023
Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Derry City
FT
26/06/2023
Dundalk 1 - 1 St Patrick's Athl.
FT
23/06/2023
Bohemians 2 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
FT
23/06/2023
Derry City 2 - 0 Cork City
FT
23/06/2023
Drogheda United 1 - 2 Dundalk
FT
23/06/2023
St Patrick's Athl. 1 - 0 Shelbourne
FT
23/06/2023
UCD 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers
FT
09/06/2023
Shamrock Rovers 4 - 0 UCD
FT
09/06/2023
Cork City 1 - 2 Dundalk
FT
09/06/2023
Derry City 0 - 0 Bohemians
FT
09/06/2023
Drogheda United 2 - 1 St Patrick's Athl.
FT
09/06/2023
Shelbourne 1 - 1 Sligo Rovers
FT
05/06/2023
Shelbourne 3 - 2 Drogheda United
FT
05/06/2023
St Patrick's Athl. 4 - 1 Derry City
FT
05/06/2023
Sligo Rovers 0 - 3 Shamrock Rovers
FT
05/06/2023
Cork City 2 - 1 Bohemians
FT
05/06/2023
Dundalk 4 - 1 UCD
FT
02/06/2023
Bohemians 2 - 0 Sligo Rovers
FT
02/06/2023
Derry City 0 - 0 Shelbourne
FT
02/06/2023
Drogheda United 0 - 1 Cork City
FT
02/06/2023
UCD 1 - 3 St Patrick's Athl.
FT
02/06/2023
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 0 Dundalk
FT
27/05/2023
Sligo Rovers 1 - 0 Derry City
FT
26/05/2023
Bohemians 0 - 0 Shelbourne
FT
26/05/2023
Cork City 1 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
FT
26/05/2023
Drogheda United 3 - 1 UCD
FT
26/05/2023
St Patrick's Athl. 2 - 1 Dundalk
FT
19/05/2023
Shamrock Rovers 1 - 2 Drogheda United
FT
19/05/2023
Cork City 1 - 0 Sligo Rovers
FT
19/05/2023
Derry City 4 - 1 UCD
FT
19/05/2023
Dundalk 2 - 2 Bohemians
FT
19/05/2023
Shelbourne 0 - 1 St Patrick's Athl.
FT
15/05/2023
Shamrock Rovers 3 - 2 St Patrick's Athl.
FT
15/05/2023
Derry City 3 - 0 Dundalk
FT
13/05/2023
Sligo Rovers 0 - 3 Shelbourne
FT
12/05/2023
Bohemians 0 - 1 Derry City
FT
12/05/2023
Dundalk 2 - 1 Cork City
FT
12/05/2023
St Patrick's Athl. 3 - 0 Drogheda United
FT
12/05/2023
UCD 0 - 3 Shamrock Rovers
FT
06/05/2023
Sligo Rovers 0 - 1 Dundalk
FT
05/05/2023
Cork City 2 - 3 St Patrick's Athl.
FT
05/05/2023
Drogheda United 0 - 1 Derry City
FT
05/05/2023
Shelbourne 1 - 0 UCD
FT
05/05/2023
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 0 Bohemians
FT
01/05/2023
Derry City 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
FT
01/05/2023
Bohemians 5 - 0 Cork City
FT
01/05/2023
UCD 0 - 2 Dundalk
FT
01/05/2023
Drogheda United 1 - 1 Shelbourne
FT
01/05/2023
St Patrick's Athl. 0 - 1 Sligo Rovers
FT
28/04/2023
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers
FT
28/04/2023
Derry City 2 - 0 St Patrick's Athl.
FT
28/04/2023
Dundalk 3 - 2 Drogheda United
FT
28/04/2023
Shelbourne 2 - 1 Cork City
FT
28/04/2023
UCD 1 - 1 Bohemians
FT
22/04/2023
Sligo Rovers 3 - 1 UCD
FT
21/04/2023
Cork City 1 - 3 Derry City
FT
21/04/2023
Drogheda United 0 - 2 Bohemians
FT
21/04/2023
Shelbourne 1 - 1 Dundalk
FT
21/04/2023
St Patrick's Athl. 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
FT
16/04/2023
Dundalk 2 - 2 Derry City
FT
15/04/2023
Sligo Rovers 1 - 1 Drogheda United
FT
14/04/2023
Bohemians 2 - 3 St Patrick's Athl.
FT
14/04/2023
UCD 1 - 0 Cork City
FT
14/04/2023
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 2 Shelbourne
FT
10/04/2023
Shamrock Rovers 3 - 0 UCD
FT
10/04/2023
Drogheda United 1 - 3 St Patrick's Athl.
FT
10/04/2023
Shelbourne 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers
FT
10/04/2023
Derry City 0 - 1 Bohemians
FT
10/04/2023
Cork City 1 - 0 Dundalk
FT
07/04/2023
Bohemians 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
FT
07/04/2023
Derry City 0 - 1 Drogheda United
FT
07/04/2023
Dundalk 1 - 2 Sligo Rovers
FT
07/04/2023
St Patrick's Athl. 4 - 0 Cork City
FT
07/04/2023
UCD 0 - 0 Shelbourne
FT
01/04/2023
Sligo Rovers 0 - 1 Bohemians
FT
31/03/2023
Cork City 1 - 1 Drogheda United
FT
31/03/2023
Dundalk 0 - 4 Shamrock Rovers
FT
31/03/2023
Shelbourne 0 - 1 Derry City
FT
31/03/2023
St Patrick's Athl. 3 - 0 UCD
FT
17/03/2023
Bohemians 2 - 1 UCD
FT
17/03/2023
Derry City 1 - 1 Sligo Rovers
FT
17/03/2023
Cork City 0 - 2 Shelbourne
FT
17/03/2023
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 2 St Patrick's Athl.
FT
16/03/2023
Drogheda United 0 - 1 Dundalk
FT
11/03/2023
Sligo Rovers 2 - 2 Cork City
FT
10/03/2023
Derry City 0 - 0 Dundalk
FT
10/03/2023
Shelbourne 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
FT
10/03/2023
St Patrick's Athl. 0 - 2 Bohemians
FT
10/03/2023
UCD 0 - 1 Drogheda United
FT
06/03/2023
Shamrock Rovers 4 - 4 Cork City
FT
06/03/2023
Bohemians 3 - 1 Drogheda United
FT
06/03/2023
Dundalk 2 - 1 Shelbourne
FT
06/03/2023
Sligo Rovers 2 - 1 St Patrick's Athl.
FT
06/03/2023
UCD 0 - 4 Derry City
FT
03/03/2023
Shamrock Rovers 1 - 2 Derry City
FT
03/03/2023
Cork City 4 - 0 UCD
FT
03/03/2023
Drogheda United 1 - 0 Sligo Rovers
FT
03/03/2023
Dundalk 5 - 0 St Patrick's Athl.
FT
03/03/2023
Shelbourne 1 - 0 Bohemians
FT
24/02/2023
Bohemians 2 - 1 Dundalk
FT
24/02/2023
Derry City 2 - 0 Cork City
FT
24/02/2023
Drogheda United 1 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
FT
24/02/2023
St Patrick's Athl. 1 - 0 Shelbourne
FT
24/02/2023
UCD 2 - 3 Sligo Rovers
FT
18/02/2023
Sligo Rovers 1 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
FT
17/02/2023
Cork City 1 - 2 Bohemians
FT
17/02/2023
Dundalk 1 - 1 UCD
FT
17/02/2023
Shelbourne 0 - 0 Drogheda United
FT
17/02/2023
St Patrick's Athl. 1 - 1 Derry City
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 P. Hoban Derry City 6 2 P. Amond Waterford 5 3 W. Jarvis Shelbourne 5(1) 4 A. Greene Shamrock Rovers 4 5 M. Mata Sligo Rovers 4 6 E. Chapman Sligo Rovers 3 7 E. Weir Drogheda United 3 8 D. Burns Shamrock Rovers 3 9 D. Mullen Derry City 3 10 J. Akintunde Bohemians 3 11 J. Flores Bohemians 3(2) 12 D. Leahy Waterford 2 13 M. Asamoah Waterford 2 14 R. Keating St Patrick's Athl. 2 15 R. Boyce Derry City 2 16 J. Clarke Bohemians 2 17 L. Turner St Patrick's Athl. 2 18 F. Hartmann Sligo Rovers 2 19 M. Duffy Derry City 2 20 M. Coyle Shelbourne 2 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
1 D. Markey Drogheda United 2 2 A. Greene Shamrock Rovers 1 3 D. Leahy Waterford 1 4 D. Hurley Galway United 1 5 D. Rooney Bohemians 1 6 M. Poom Shamrock Rovers 1 7 O. Gallagher Drogheda United 1 8 D. Nugent Shamrock Rovers 1 9 G. Burke Shamrock Rovers 1 10 P. McMullan Derry City 1 11 G. Horton Waterford 1 12 M. Connolly Derry City 1 13 C. Kearns Shelbourne 1 14 D. Power Waterford 1 15 P. Barrett Shelbourne 1 16 R. Donelon Galway United 1 17 B. Baggley Waterford 1 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 D. Leahy Waterford 1 2 S. Boyd Shelbourne 1 3 S. Power Sligo Rovers 1 4 S. Walsh Galway United 1 5 L. Heeney Drogheda United 1 6 R. Burke Waterford 0 7 A. Davies Dundalk 0 8 M. Coyle Shelbourne 0 9 J. Flores Bohemians 0 10 J. Clarke Bohemians 0 11 E. Weir Drogheda United 0 12 C. McCormack Galway United 0 13 D. Cleary Shamrock Rovers 0 14 P. Barrett Shelbourne 0 15 G. Deegan Drogheda United 0 16 N. Pijnaker Sligo Rovers 0 17 N. O'Keeffe Waterford 0 18 M. Animasahun Dundalk 0 19 R. Benson Dundalk 0 20 A. McDonnell Bohemians 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 M. Coyle Shelbourne 5 2 J. Flores Bohemians 5 3 R. Burke Waterford 4 4 J. Clarke Bohemians 4 5 E. Weir Drogheda United 4 6 C. McCormack Galway United 4 7 D. Cleary Shamrock Rovers 4 8 P. Barrett Shelbourne 4 9 G. Deegan Drogheda United 4 10 N. Pijnaker Sligo Rovers 4 11 N. O'Keeffe Waterford 4 12 M. Animasahun Dundalk 4 13 R. Benson Dundalk 3 14 A. McDonnell Bohemians 3 15 M. Connolly Derry City 3 16 C. Parsons Waterford 3 17 J. Lunney Shelbourne 3 18 J. Lennon St Patrick's Athl. 3 19 S. Farrell Shelbourne 3 20 J. O'Sullivan Shelbourne 3