Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Belarus - Premier League 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
09/12/2023
FC Vitebsk 1 - 0 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FT
06/12/2023
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 0 - 0 FC Vitebsk
FT
02/12/2023
Dinamo Brest 3 - 2 Belshina
FT
02/12/2023
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino
FT
02/12/2023
FC Minsk 2 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk R.
FT
02/12/2023
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 3 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
FT
02/12/2023
FC Gomel 4 - 5 FC Slutsk
FT
02/12/2023
Shakhter Soligorsk 3 - 0 Bate Borisov
FT
02/12/2023
Neman 6 - 1 Naftan
FT
26/11/2023
Bate Borisov 3 - 2 Neman
FT
26/11/2023
Smorgon 3 - 1 Dinamo Brest
FT
26/11/2023
Belshina 0 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
FT
25/11/2023
Slavia Mozyr 0 - 0 FC Gomel
FT
25/11/2023
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 0 FC Minsk
FT
25/11/2023
FC Slutsk 3 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
25/11/2023
FC Isloch Minsk R. 3 - 2 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FT
12/11/2023
FC Minsk 2 - 1 Belshina
FT
12/11/2023
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 1 - 2 Torpedo Zhodino
FT
12/11/2023
Naftan 0 - 7 Bate Borisov
FT
11/11/2023
Neman 2 - 0 FC Slutsk
FT
11/11/2023
Dinamo Minsk 7 - 0 Smorgon
FT
10/11/2023
FC Gomel 0 - 2 FC Isloch Minsk R.
FT
10/11/2023
Shakhter Soligorsk 0 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
FT
06/11/2023
Dinamo Brest 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
FT
05/11/2023
Slavia Mozyr 0 - 2 Neman
FT
05/11/2023
Smorgon 0 - 0 FC Minsk
FT
05/11/2023
Belshina 0 - 1 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FT
04/11/2023
Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 0 FC Gomel
FT
04/11/2023
FC Isloch Minsk R. 2 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
04/11/2023
Naftan 2 - 1 FC Slutsk
FT
02/11/2023
Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Bate Borisov
FT
29/10/2023
Bate Borisov 4 - 3 FC Slutsk
FT
29/10/2023
FC Minsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest
FT
29/10/2023
Belshina 0 - 2 FC Gomel
FT
28/10/2023
Neman 0 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk R.
FT
28/10/2023
Shakhter Soligorsk 0 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino
FT
28/10/2023
Naftan 2 - 2 Slavia Mozyr
FT
27/10/2023
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 2 - 4 Smorgon
FT
25/10/2023
Bate Borisov 1 - 2 FC Minsk
FT
22/10/2023
Dinamo Brest 0 - 2 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FT
22/10/2023
Belshina 1 - 4 Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
22/10/2023
Smorgon 0 - 3 FC Gomel
FT
21/10/2023
Slavia Mozyr 0 - 2 Bate Borisov
FT
21/10/2023
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 FC Minsk
FT
21/10/2023
FC Isloch Minsk R. 5 - 1 Naftan
FT
20/10/2023
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 1 Neman
FT
08/10/2023
FC Gomel 1 - 4 Dinamo Brest
FT
08/10/2023
Naftan 0 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino
FT
07/10/2023
Bate Borisov 1 - 2 FC Isloch Minsk R.
FT
07/10/2023
Neman 3 - 1 Belshina
FT
07/10/2023
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 1 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
FT
06/10/2023
Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - 0 Smorgon
FT
06/10/2023
FC Slutsk 1 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
FT
03/10/2023
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 1 - 0 Bate Borisov
FT
01/10/2023
Dinamo Brest 3 - 3 Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
01/10/2023
Smorgon 1 - 3 Neman
FT
01/10/2023
FC Isloch Minsk R. 0 - 0 FC Slutsk
FT
30/09/2023
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 FC Gomel
FT
30/09/2023
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 1 Bate Borisov
FT
30/09/2023
Belshina 0 - 3 Naftan
FT
29/09/2023
FC Minsk 1 - 1 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FT
27/09/2023
Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - 5 Neman
FT
26/09/2023
Bate Borisov 1 - 2 FC Gomel
FT
24/09/2023
Slavia Mozyr 2 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk R.
FT
24/09/2023
Naftan 2 - 2 Smorgon
FT
23/09/2023
Shakhter Soligorsk 0 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
FT
23/09/2023
Neman 3 - 1 Dinamo Brest
FT
23/09/2023
FC Slutsk 0 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino
FT
22/09/2023
Bate Borisov 2 - 1 Belshina
FT
22/09/2023
FC Gomel 2 - 0 FC Minsk
FT
17/09/2023
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Neman
FT
17/09/2023
FC Minsk 0 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
17/09/2023
Smorgon 1 - 2 Bate Borisov
FT
16/09/2023
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 1 - 2 FC Gomel
FT
16/09/2023
Dinamo Brest 2 - 2 Naftan
FT
16/09/2023
Belshina 1 - 1 FC Slutsk
FT
15/09/2023
Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 2 Slavia Mozyr
FT
03/09/2023
Bate Borisov 4 - 0 Dinamo Brest
FT
03/09/2023
FC Slutsk 3 - 3 Smorgon
FT
03/09/2023
Shakhter Soligorsk 3 - 2 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FT
02/09/2023
Slavia Mozyr 4 - 1 Belshina
FT
02/09/2023
Naftan 0 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
FT
02/09/2023
Neman 3 - 0 FC Minsk
FT
01/09/2023
FC Isloch Minsk R. 1 - 2 Torpedo Zhodino
FT
27/08/2023
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 1 - 3 Neman
FT
27/08/2023
FC Gomel 3 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
26/08/2023
Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 FC Slutsk
FT
26/08/2023
Smorgon 0 - 2 Slavia Mozyr
FT
26/08/2023
Belshina 0 - 2 FC Isloch Minsk R.
FT
25/08/2023
FC Minsk 1 - 0 Naftan
FT
22/08/2023
Neman 2 - 2 FC Gomel
FT
20/08/2023
FC Slutsk 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
FT
20/08/2023
Slavia Mozyr 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest
FT
19/08/2023
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 1 Belshina
FT
19/08/2023
FC Isloch Minsk R. 1 - 0 Smorgon
FT
18/08/2023
Naftan 4 - 0 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FT
13/08/2023
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 2 Slavia Mozyr
FT
13/08/2023
Smorgon 1 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino
FT
12/08/2023
Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk R.
FT
12/08/2023
FC Gomel 3 - 2 Naftan
FT
11/08/2023
FC Minsk 0 - 1 FC Slutsk
FT
06/08/2023
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 2 Dinamo Brest
FT
06/08/2023
FC Isloch Minsk R. 2 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
FT
05/08/2023
FC Slutsk 1 - 1 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FT
05/08/2023
Belshina 2 - 0 Smorgon
FT
04/08/2023
Slavia Mozyr 1 - 0 FC Minsk
FT
04/08/2023
Naftan 1 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
08/07/2023
FC Slutsk 3 - 1 FC Gomel
FT
08/07/2023
Belshina 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest
FT
08/07/2023
FC Isloch Minsk R. 0 - 0 FC Minsk
FT
07/07/2023
Slavia Mozyr 0 - 0 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FT
07/07/2023
Naftan 0 - 3 Neman
FT
06/07/2023
Bate Borisov 2 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
06/07/2023
Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
FT
02/07/2023
Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Smorgon
FT
02/07/2023
FC Gomel 3 - 2 Slavia Mozyr
FT
01/07/2023
Neman 0 - 1 Bate Borisov
FT
01/07/2023
Dinamo Minsk 7 - 2 Belshina
FT
01/07/2023
FC Minsk 1 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino
FT
30/06/2023
Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 0 FC Slutsk
FT
30/06/2023
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 0 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk R.
FT
25/06/2023
Bate Borisov 1 - 2 Naftan
FT
25/06/2023
Smorgon 3 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
FT
25/06/2023
Belshina 1 - 2 FC Minsk
FT
24/06/2023
Slavia Mozyr 3 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
24/06/2023
FC Isloch Minsk R. 3 - 1 FC Gomel
FT
24/06/2023
FC Slutsk 0 - 2 Neman
FT
23/06/2023
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 1 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FT
11/06/2023
FC Gomel 0 - 3 Torpedo Zhodino
FT
11/06/2023
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 0 - 0 Belshina
FT
10/06/2023
Neman 1 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
FT
10/06/2023
FC Minsk 2 - 1 Smorgon
FT
10/06/2023
FC Slutsk 3 - 1 Naftan
FT
09/06/2023
Dinamo Minsk 4 - 1 Dinamo Brest
FT
09/06/2023
Shakhter Soligorsk 3 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk R.
FT
04/06/2023
FC Slutsk 1 - 0 Bate Borisov
FT
04/06/2023
FC Isloch Minsk R. 0 - 3 Neman
FT
03/06/2023
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
03/06/2023
Smorgon 1 - 0 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FT
03/06/2023
FC Gomel 2 - 0 Belshina
FT
02/06/2023
Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 FC Minsk
FT
02/06/2023
Slavia Mozyr 1 - 0 Naftan
FT
27/05/2023
FC Minsk 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
FT
27/05/2023
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest
FT
27/05/2023
Naftan 0 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk R.
FT
26/05/2023
Shakhter Soligorsk 7 - 3 Belshina
FT
26/05/2023
FC Gomel 2 - 0 Smorgon
FT
24/05/2023
Bate Borisov 1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
FT
24/05/2023
Neman 0 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino
FT
21/05/2023
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FT
21/05/2023
Dinamo Brest 3 - 3 FC Gomel
FT
21/05/2023
Smorgon 1 - 3 Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
20/05/2023
Torpedo Zhodino 5 - 0 Naftan
FT
20/05/2023
FC Isloch Minsk R. 1 - 1 Bate Borisov
FT
20/05/2023
Belshina 0 - 2 Neman
FT
19/05/2023
Slavia Mozyr 1 - 0 FC Slutsk
FT
14/05/2023
Bate Borisov 1 - 2 Torpedo Zhodino
FT
14/05/2023
Neman 3 - 1 Smorgon
FT
14/05/2023
Naftan 0 - 1 Belshina
FT
13/05/2023
Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - 0 Dinamo Brest
FT
13/05/2023
FC Gomel 0 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
FT
13/05/2023
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 1 - 0 FC Minsk
FT
12/05/2023
FC Slutsk 1 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk R.
FT
07/05/2023
Smorgon 1 - 0 Naftan
FT
07/05/2023
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
06/05/2023
FC Minsk 2 - 2 FC Gomel
FT
06/05/2023
Belshina 0 - 3 Bate Borisov
FT
06/05/2023
Dinamo Brest 1 - 3 Neman
FT
05/05/2023
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 1 FC Slutsk
FT
05/05/2023
FC Isloch Minsk R. 0 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
FT
30/04/2023
Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 0 FC Minsk
FT
30/04/2023
Naftan 0 - 3 Dinamo Brest
FT
30/04/2023
FC Gomel 1 - 0 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FT
29/04/2023
Bate Borisov 2 - 0 Smorgon
FT
29/04/2023
Slavia Mozyr 0 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino
FT
29/04/2023
Neman 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
FT
28/04/2023
FC Slutsk 2 - 1 Belshina
FT
23/04/2023
Dinamo Brest 1 - 2 Bate Borisov
FT
23/04/2023
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 1 - 4 Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
23/04/2023
FC Minsk 0 - 1 Neman
FT
22/04/2023
Dinamo Minsk 3 - 1 Naftan
FT
22/04/2023
Belshina 1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
FT
22/04/2023
Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk R.
FT
21/04/2023
Smorgon 3 - 2 FC Slutsk
FT
15/04/2023
Neman 2 - 0 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FT
15/04/2023
Bate Borisov 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
FT
15/04/2023
Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 1 FC Gomel
FT
15/04/2023
FC Slutsk 2 - 0 Dinamo Brest
FT
14/04/2023
Slavia Mozyr 4 - 1 Smorgon
FT
14/04/2023
FC Isloch Minsk R. 2 - 0 Belshina
FT
14/04/2023
Naftan 0 - 0 FC Minsk
FT
09/04/2023
FC Gomel 3 - 3 Neman
FT
09/04/2023
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 0 - 1 Naftan
FT
09/04/2023
Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
FT
08/04/2023
Dinamo Minsk 3 - 1 FC Slutsk
FT
08/04/2023
Belshina 0 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino
FT
08/04/2023
FC Minsk 2 - 2 Bate Borisov
FT
07/04/2023
Smorgon 0 - 4 FC Isloch Minsk R.
FT
02/04/2023
Bate Borisov 1 - 1 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FT
02/04/2023
Slavia Mozyr 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
FT
02/04/2023
Neman 0 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
02/04/2023
FC Slutsk 1 - 1 FC Minsk
FT
01/04/2023
FC Isloch Minsk R. 3 - 0 Dinamo Brest
FT
01/04/2023
Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 1 Smorgon
FT
01/04/2023
Naftan 1 - 1 FC Gomel
FT
19/03/2023
Smorgon 1 - 0 Belshina
FT
19/03/2023
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 1 - 0 FC Slutsk
FT
18/03/2023
Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino
FT
18/03/2023
Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk R.
FT
18/03/2023
FC Gomel 0 - 2 Bate Borisov
FT
18/03/2023
Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - 1 Naftan
FT
17/03/2023
FC Minsk 2 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 P. Chikida Slavia Mozyr 5 2 D. Radikovskiy Arsenal 4
3 L. Gweth Neman 3
4 G. Barkovskiy Dinamo Brest 3 5 K. Leonovich Smorgon 3 6 E. Kortsov Dinamo Brest 3 7 R. Adeola Dinamo Minsk 3 8 V. Marukhin Naftan 2 9 M. Skavysh Torpedo Zhodino 2 10 P. Meleshin Dinamo Minsk 2 11 T. Pukhov FC Gomel 2 12 K. Kirilenko Slavia Mozyr 2 13 A. Makas FC Isloch Minsk R. 2 14 P. Savitskiy Neman 2 15 M. Gordeychuk Dinamo Brest 2 16 A. Panyukov Bate Borisov 2 17 T. Lutsevich Smorgon 2 18 I. Pranovich Naftan 2 19 S. Pushnyakov FC Slutsk 2 20 A. Shestyuk FC Isloch Minsk R. 2 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 E. Malashevich FC Minsk 0 2 A. Lukashov FC Dnepr Mogilev 0 3 A. Mikhalenko FC Minsk 0 4 M. Bashilov FC Vitebsk 0 5 M. Svidinskiy Bate Borisov 0 6 Y. Kuznetsov Slavia Mozyr 0 7 I. Grishchenko FC Gomel 0 8 N. Kaplenko Shakhter Soligorsk 0 9 V. Sychev FC Slutsk 0 10 C. Dros Slavia Mozyr 0 11 A. Makas FC Isloch Minsk R. 0 12 A. Svirepa Dinamo Brest 0 13 M. Sachkovskiy FC Slutsk 0 14 Y. Camara Smorgon 0 15 A. Lebedev Naftan 0 16 D. Kovalevich Shakhter Soligorsk 0 17 I. Kalachev FC Isloch Minsk R. 0 18 A. Kuchinskiy Naftan 0 19 A. Nazarenko FC Minsk 0 20 A. Kharitonovich Naftan 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 E. Malashevich FC Minsk 2 2 A. Lukashov FC Dnepr Mogilev 2 3 A. Mikhalenko FC Minsk 2 4 Y. Kuznetsov Slavia Mozyr 2 5 I. Grishchenko FC Gomel 2 6 N. Kaplenko Shakhter Soligorsk 2 7 V. Sychev FC Slutsk 2 8 C. Dros Slavia Mozyr 2 9 A. Makas FC Isloch Minsk R. 2 10 A. Svirepa Dinamo Brest 2 11 M. Sachkovskiy FC Slutsk 2 12 Y. Camara Smorgon 2 13 A. Lebedev Naftan 2 14 D. Kovalevich Shakhter Soligorsk 2 15 A. Skitov FC Vitebsk 2 16 A. Nazarenko FC Minsk 2 17 E. Pogostnov Arsenal 2 18 A. Kuchinskiy Naftan 2 19 I. Kalachev FC Isloch Minsk R. 2 20 A. Kharitonovich Naftan 2