Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Bolivia - Primera División 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
05/12/2023
Aurora 3 - 0 Vaca Díez
FT
05/12/2023
Oriente Petrolero 3 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
FT
05/12/2023
Guabirá 2 - 0 Independiente Petrolero
FT
05/12/2023
Santa Cruz 3 - 1 Bolívar
FT
03/12/2023
Nacional Potosí 6 - 1 Royal Pari
FT
02/12/2023
Independiente Petrolero 1 - 0 Santa Cruz
FT
02/12/2023
Always Ready 4 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
FT
02/12/2023
Vaca Díez 0 - 3 Blooming
FT
02/12/2023
Libertad 0 - 1 Aurora
FT
01/12/2023
Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 1 The Strongest
FT
01/12/2023
Bolívar 4 - 1 Real Tomayapo
FT
01/12/2023
Universitario de Vinto 1 - 0 Guabirá
FT
27/11/2023
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 0 Vaca Díez
FT
26/11/2023
Blooming 0 - 1 Libertad
FT
26/11/2023
The Strongest 1 - 1 Always Ready
FT
26/11/2023
Royal Pari 0 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
FT
25/11/2023
Atlético Palmaflor 1 - 7 Bolívar
FT
25/11/2023
Guabirá 6 - 1 Nacional Potosí
FT
25/11/2023
Santa Cruz 0 - 0 Universitario de Vinto
FT
24/11/2023
Real Tomayapo 2 - 1 Independiente Petrolero
FT
23/11/2023
Aurora 3 - 1 Blooming
FT
23/11/2023
Always Ready 3 - 0 Royal Pari
FT
23/11/2023
Vaca Díez 2 - 2 The Strongest
FT
19/11/2023
Independiente Petrolero 1 - 0 Atlético Palmaflor
FT
19/11/2023
Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 0 Guabirá
FT
19/11/2023
Libertad 3 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
FT
18/11/2023
Nacional Potosí 6 - 0 Santa Cruz
FT
18/11/2023
Universitario de Vinto 0 - 1 Real Tomayapo
FT
13/11/2023
Royal Pari 2 - 1 Vaca Díez
FT
12/11/2023
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 0 Aurora
FT
12/11/2023
Real Tomayapo 0 - 0 Nacional Potosí
FT
11/11/2023
Guabirá 0 - 0 Always Ready
FT
11/11/2023
Bolívar 5 - 1 Independiente Petrolero
FT
11/11/2023
Santa Cruz 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
FT
10/11/2023
The Strongest 8 - 0 Libertad
FT
10/11/2023
Atlético Palmaflor 1 - 1 Universitario de Vinto
FT
08/11/2023
Vaca Díez 4 - 3 Bolívar
FT
07/11/2023
Guabirá 4 - 1 The Strongest
FT
07/11/2023
Always Ready 3 - 2 Independiente Petrolero
FT
06/11/2023
Jorge Wilstermann 3 - 0 Real Tomayapo
FT
06/11/2023
Nacional Potosí 4 - 1 Atlético Palmaflor
FT
05/11/2023
Blooming 2 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
FT
05/11/2023
Universitario de Vinto 2 - 2 Bolívar
FT
05/11/2023
Libertad 0 - 2 Royal Pari
FT
04/11/2023
Aurora 0 - 3 The Strongest
FT
04/11/2023
Always Ready 2 - 0 Santa Cruz
FT
04/11/2023
Vaca Díez 3 - 0 Guabirá
FT
22/10/2023
Independiente Petrolero 0 - 2 Universitario de Vinto
FT
21/10/2023
Guabirá 2 - 2 Libertad
FT
21/10/2023
Bolívar 4 - 3 Nacional Potosí
FT
20/10/2023
Real Tomayapo 2 - 0 Always Ready
FT
20/10/2023
The Strongest 1 - 0 Blooming
FT
20/10/2023
Santa Cruz 2 - 1 Vaca Díez
FT
19/10/2023
Royal Pari 2 - 2 Aurora
FT
15/10/2023
Atlético Palmaflor 2 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
FT
09/10/2023
Blooming 1 - 1 Royal Pari
FT
09/10/2023
Aurora 1 - 0 Guabirá
FT
09/10/2023
Vaca Díez 0 - 1 Real Tomayapo
FT
08/10/2023
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 The Strongest
FT
08/10/2023
Jorge Wilstermann 3 - 1 Bolívar
FT
08/10/2023
Always Ready 2 - 0 Atlético Palmaflor
FT
07/10/2023
Nacional Potosí 2 - 4 Independiente Petrolero
FT
07/10/2023
Libertad 1 - 0 Santa Cruz
FT
05/10/2023
Guabirá 2 - 1 Blooming
FT
05/10/2023
Atlético Palmaflor 2 - 2 Vaca Díez
FT
04/10/2023
Royal Pari 1 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
FT
04/10/2023
Real Tomayapo 3 - 2 Libertad
FT
04/10/2023
Santa Cruz 1 - 1 Aurora
FT
03/10/2023
Bolívar 5 - 0 Always Ready
FT
03/10/2023
Independiente Petrolero 0 - 3 Jorge Wilstermann
FT
03/10/2023
Universitario de Vinto 0 - 0 Nacional Potosí
FT
26/08/2023
Libertad 2 - 1 Atlético Palmaflor
FT
25/08/2023
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 0 Guabirá
FT
24/08/2023
Blooming 1 - 3 Santa Cruz
FT
24/08/2023
Aurora 1 - 2 Real Tomayapo
FT
23/08/2023
The Strongest 3 - 2 Royal Pari
FT
23/08/2023
Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 0 Universitario de Vinto
FT
21/08/2023
Real Tomayapo 0 - 0 Blooming
FT
20/08/2023
Nacional Potosí 2 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
FT
20/08/2023
Universitario de Vinto 1 - 1 Always Ready
FT
19/08/2023
Independiente Petrolero 0 - 1 Vaca Díez
FT
19/08/2023
Santa Cruz 0 - 5 Oriente Petrolero
FT
18/08/2023
Bolívar 3 - 0 Libertad
FT
18/08/2023
Atlético Palmaflor 0 - 1 Aurora
FT
14/08/2023
Blooming 1 - 1 Atlético Palmaflor
FT
13/08/2023
Royal Pari 4 - 1 Guabirá
FT
13/08/2023
The Strongest 4 - 0 Santa Cruz
FT
13/08/2023
Libertad 0 - 1 Independiente Petrolero
FT
12/08/2023
Oriente Petrolero 2 - 0 Real Tomayapo
FT
12/08/2023
Aurora 2 - 1 Bolívar
FT
12/08/2023
Always Ready 3 - 3 Nacional Potosí
FT
11/08/2023
Vaca Díez 0 - 0 Universitario de Vinto
FT
06/08/2023
Jorge Wilstermann 3 - 0 Always Ready
FT
06/08/2023
Real Tomayapo 0 - 0 The Strongest
FT
06/08/2023
Santa Cruz 1 - 0 Royal Pari
FT
05/08/2023
Atlético Palmaflor 1 - 2 Oriente Petrolero
FT
05/08/2023
Independiente Petrolero 1 - 1 Aurora
FT
05/08/2023
Nacional Potosí 6 - 1 Vaca Díez
FT
04/08/2023
Bolívar 6 - 1 Blooming
FT
04/08/2023
Universitario de Vinto 1 - 1 Libertad
FT
31/07/2023
Libertad 3 - 2 Nacional Potosí
FT
30/07/2023
Blooming 1 - 0 Independiente Petrolero
FT
30/07/2023
Aurora 0 - 1 Universitario de Vinto
FT
30/07/2023
Guabirá 1 - 2 Santa Cruz
FT
29/07/2023
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Bolívar
FT
29/07/2023
The Strongest 4 - 0 Atlético Palmaflor
FT
29/07/2023
Vaca Díez 2 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann
FT
28/07/2023
Royal Pari 1 - 2 Real Tomayapo
FT
24/07/2023
Independiente Petrolero 2 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
FT
24/07/2023
Universitario de Vinto 1 - 0 Blooming
FT
24/07/2023
Always Ready 1 - 0 Vaca Díez
FT
23/07/2023
Atlético Palmaflor 2 - 2 Royal Pari
FT
23/07/2023
Bolívar 3 - 0 The Strongest
FT
23/07/2023
Real Tomayapo 2 - 0 Guabirá
FT
22/07/2023
Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 0 Libertad
FT
22/07/2023
Nacional Potosí 0 - 0 Aurora
FT
17/07/2023
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Universitario de Vinto
FT
17/07/2023
The Strongest 2 - 0 Independiente Petrolero
FT
17/07/2023
Santa Cruz 1 - 0 Real Tomayapo
FT
16/07/2023
Blooming 1 - 0 Nacional Potosí
FT
16/07/2023
Aurora 1 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
FT
16/07/2023
Royal Pari 0 - 0 Bolívar
FT
15/07/2023
Libertad 1 - 2 Always Ready
FT
15/07/2023
Guabirá 1 - 0 Atlético Palmaflor
FT
10/07/2023
Nacional Potosí 3 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
FT
09/07/2023
Universitario de Vinto 1 - 3 The Strongest
FT
09/07/2023
Independiente Petrolero 4 - 2 Royal Pari
FT
09/07/2023
Always Ready 3 - 1 Aurora
FT
08/07/2023
Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 0 Blooming
FT
08/07/2023
Bolívar 3 - 1 Guabirá
FT
08/07/2023
Vaca Díez 2 - 1 Libertad
FT
07/07/2023
Atlético Palmaflor 1 - 0 Santa Cruz
FT
26/06/2023
Independiente Petrolero 1 - 0 Guabirá
FT
25/06/2023
Jorge Wilstermann 3 - 2 Oriente Petrolero
FT
25/06/2023
Bolívar 3 - 0 Santa Cruz
FT
25/06/2023
Always Ready 2 - 0 Blooming
FT
24/06/2023
Universitario de Vinto 1 - 2 Royal Pari
FT
24/06/2023
Nacional Potosí 6 - 3 The Strongest
FT
23/06/2023
Atlético Palmaflor 0 - 0 Real Tomayapo
FT
23/06/2023
Vaca Díez 2 - 3 Aurora
FT
11/06/2023
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Libertad
FT
04/06/2023
Oriente Petrolero 2 - 0 Always Ready
FT
04/06/2023
Guabirá 1 - 0 Universitario de Vinto
FT
04/06/2023
The Strongest 1 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
FT
04/06/2023
Santa Cruz 1 - 0 Independiente Petrolero
FT
03/06/2023
Blooming 3 - 1 Vaca Díez
FT
03/06/2023
Real Tomayapo 0 - 0 Bolívar
FT
03/06/2023
Royal Pari 2 - 2 Nacional Potosí
FT
02/06/2023
Aurora 5 - 0 Libertad
FT
31/05/2023
Atlético Palmaflor 0 - 2 Always Ready
FT
29/05/2023
Vaca Díez 3 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
FT
29/05/2023
Always Ready 2 - 0 The Strongest
FT
28/05/2023
Universitario de Vinto 1 - 0 Santa Cruz
FT
28/05/2023
Nacional Potosí 6 - 0 Guabirá
FT
27/05/2023
Independiente Petrolero 0 - 3 Real Tomayapo
FT
27/05/2023
Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 0 Royal Pari
FT
27/05/2023
Libertad 2 - 1 Blooming
FT
26/05/2023
Bolívar 5 - 1 Atlético Palmaflor
FT
21/05/2023
Atlético Palmaflor 0 - 1 Independiente Petrolero
FT
21/05/2023
Guabirá 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
FT
21/05/2023
Blooming 2 - 1 Aurora
FT
20/05/2023
The Strongest 4 - 1 Vaca Díez
FT
20/05/2023
Royal Pari 1 - 2 Always Ready
FT
19/05/2023
Real Tomayapo 0 - 2 Universitario de Vinto
FT
19/05/2023
Santa Cruz 2 - 0 Nacional Potosí
FT
15/05/2023
Always Ready 3 - 0 Guabirá
FT
14/05/2023
Aurora 2 - 2 Oriente Petrolero
FT
14/05/2023
Independiente Petrolero 2 - 1 Bolívar
FT
14/05/2023
Libertad 1 - 0 The Strongest
FT
13/05/2023
Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 0 Santa Cruz
FT
13/05/2023
Vaca Díez 1 - 1 Royal Pari
FT
12/05/2023
Nacional Potosí 3 - 1 Real Tomayapo
FT
12/05/2023
Universitario de Vinto 0 - 1 Atlético Palmaflor
FT
10/05/2023
Oriente Petrolero 0 - 1 Santa Cruz
FT
10/05/2023
The Strongest 1 - 0 Guabirá
FT
10/05/2023
Vaca Díez 1 - 1 Always Ready
FT
08/05/2023
Bolívar 1 - 1 Universitario de Vinto
FT
07/05/2023
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Blooming
FT
07/05/2023
Atlético Palmaflor 0 - 1 Nacional Potosí
FT
07/05/2023
The Strongest 2 - 2 Aurora
FT
06/05/2023
Royal Pari 2 - 0 Libertad
FT
06/05/2023
Real Tomayapo 0 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
FT
06/05/2023
Santa Cruz 2 - 1 Always Ready
FT
05/05/2023
Guabirá 2 - 2 Vaca Díez
FT
02/05/2023
Always Ready 1 - 1 Real Tomayapo
FT
01/05/2023
Libertad 0 - 1 Guabirá
FT
30/04/2023
Jorge Wilstermann 4 - 0 Atlético Palmaflor
FT
30/04/2023
Nacional Potosí 3 - 2 Bolívar
FT
30/04/2023
Vaca Díez 2 - 1 Santa Cruz
FT
29/04/2023
Aurora 3 - 0 Royal Pari
FT
28/04/2023
Blooming 1 - 3 The Strongest
FT
28/04/2023
Universitario de Vinto 0 - 1 Independiente Petrolero
FT
23/04/2023
Real Tomayapo 3 - 2 Vaca Díez
FT
23/04/2023
Bolívar 1 - 3 Jorge Wilstermann
FT
23/04/2023
Santa Cruz 3 - 2 Libertad
FT
22/04/2023
The Strongest 0 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
FT
22/04/2023
Guabirá 1 - 0 Aurora
FT
21/04/2023
Royal Pari 1 - 2 Blooming
FT
21/04/2023
Independiente Petrolero 0 - 1 Nacional Potosí
FT
17/04/2023
Vaca Díez 3 - 1 Atlético Palmaflor
FT
16/04/2023
Aurora 1 - 1 Santa Cruz
FT
16/04/2023
Nacional Potosí 2 - 1 Universitario de Vinto
FT
16/04/2023
Libertad 1 - 1 Real Tomayapo
FT
15/04/2023
Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 1 Independiente Petrolero
FT
15/04/2023
Blooming 3 - 1 Guabirá
FT
15/04/2023
Always Ready 2 - 2 Bolívar
FT
14/04/2023
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 2 Royal Pari
FT
12/04/2023
Libertad 2 - 0 Bolívar
FT
10/04/2023
Real Tomayapo 2 - 1 Aurora
FT
09/04/2023
Independiente Petrolero 1 - 2 Always Ready
FT
09/04/2023
Guabirá 2 - 3 Oriente Petrolero
FT
09/04/2023
Bolívar 3 - 0 Vaca Díez
FT
08/04/2023
Santa Cruz 2 - 1 Blooming
FT
08/04/2023
Universitario de Vinto 0 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
FT
08/04/2023
Royal Pari 0 - 2 The Strongest
FT
07/04/2023
Atlético Palmaflor 4 - 1 Libertad
FT
04/04/2023
Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 0 Nacional Potosí
FT
03/04/2023
Aurora 2 - 1 Atlético Palmaflor
FT
02/04/2023
Always Ready 1 - 2 Universitario de Vinto
FT
01/04/2023
Vaca Díez 1 - 0 Independiente Petrolero
FT
30/03/2023
Blooming 2 - 2 Real Tomayapo
FT
13/03/2023
Atlético Palmaflor 3 - 2 Blooming
FT
13/03/2023
Universitario de Vinto 2 - 0 Vaca Díez
FT
12/03/2023
Bolívar 1 - 0 Aurora
FT
12/03/2023
Nacional Potosí 0 - 2 Always Ready
FT
11/03/2023
Real Tomayapo 1 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
FT
11/03/2023
Guabirá 3 - 2 Royal Pari
FT
11/03/2023
Santa Cruz 1 - 1 The Strongest
FT
10/03/2023
Independiente Petrolero 4 - 0 Libertad
FT
06/03/2023
Libertad 0 - 0 Universitario de Vinto
FT
05/03/2023
Blooming 0 - 5 Bolívar
FT
05/03/2023
The Strongest 3 - 1 Real Tomayapo
FT
05/03/2023
Always Ready 2 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann
FT
04/03/2023
Aurora 2 - 0 Independiente Petrolero
FT
04/03/2023
Royal Pari 1 - 1 Santa Cruz
FT
04/03/2023
Vaca Díez 0 - 2 Nacional Potosí
FT
03/03/2023
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 2 Atlético Palmaflor
FT
27/02/2023
Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 2 Vaca Díez
FT
26/02/2023
Atlético Palmaflor 0 - 1 The Strongest
FT
26/02/2023
Bolívar 4 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
FT
26/02/2023
Universitario de Vinto 1 - 1 Aurora
FT
25/02/2023
Independiente Petrolero 2 - 0 Blooming
FT
25/02/2023
Nacional Potosí 5 - 1 Libertad
FT
25/02/2023
Santa Cruz 0 - 0 Guabirá
FT
24/02/2023
Real Tomayapo 0 - 2 Royal Pari
FT
19/02/2023
Aurora 2 - 0 Nacional Potosí
FT
19/02/2023
Libertad 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
FT
18/02/2023
Oriente Petrolero 2 - 0 Independiente Petrolero
FT
18/02/2023
Guabirá 1 - 0 Real Tomayapo
FT
18/02/2023
Royal Pari 0 - 3 Atlético Palmaflor
FT
17/02/2023
The Strongest 3 - 2 Bolívar
FT
16/02/2023
Blooming 3 - 4 Universitario de Vinto
FT
13/02/2023
Atlético Palmaflor 2 - 0 Guabirá
FT
12/02/2023
Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 2 Aurora
FT
12/02/2023
Independiente Petrolero 1 - 4 The Strongest
FT
12/02/2023
Real Tomayapo 1 - 0 Santa Cruz
FT
11/02/2023
Bolívar 3 - 1 Royal Pari
FT
11/02/2023
Nacional Potosí 3 - 0 Blooming
FT
11/02/2023
Universitario de Vinto 1 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
FT
10/02/2023
Always Ready 5 - 0 Libertad
FT
06/02/2023
Royal Pari 2 - 1 Independiente Petrolero
FT
06/02/2023
Santa Cruz 2 - 1 Atlético Palmaflor
FT
05/02/2023
Blooming 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
FT
05/02/2023
Aurora 0 - 0 Always Ready
FT
05/02/2023
Guabirá 1 - 2 Bolívar
FT
04/02/2023
Oriente Petrolero 3 - 0 Nacional Potosí
FT
03/02/2023
Libertad 3 - 2 Vaca Díez
FT
03/02/2023
The Strongest 2 - 1 Universitario de Vinto
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 F. Pasadore San Antonio Bulo Bulo 9 2 Daniel Passira San Antonio Bulo Bulo 8 3 J. Godoy Independiente Petrolero 6(1) 4 F. Saucedo Bolívar 5 5 C. Melgar Guabirá 5 6 Francisco da Costa Bolívar 5 7 A. Nahuelpán Jorge Wilstermann 5 8 C. Ventura Oriente Petrolero 5 9 F. Callejo Nacional Potosí 4 10 C. Menacho Blooming 4 11 C. Algarañaz Bolívar 4(1) 12 M. Ortega The Strongest 3 13 J. Reinoso Aurora 3 14 A. Bustamante Aurora 3 15 G. Cristaldo Nacional Potosí 3 16 L. Ursino The Strongest 3 17 Ángel Sánchez Santa Cruz 3 18 E. Triverio The Strongest 3 19 Jefferson da Silva Jorge Wilstermann 3 20 M. Noble Real Tomayapo 3 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
1 H. Rodríguez Gualberto Villarroel SJ 3 2 M. Ortega The Strongest 2 3 J. Sanguinetti Gualberto Villarroel SJ 2 4 Thomaz Santos Independiente Petrolero 2 5 L. López The Strongest 2 6 M. Quiroga Independiente Petrolero 2 7 W. Saucedo Jorge Wilstermann 2 8 F. Pasadore San Antonio Bulo Bulo 1 9 Daniel Passira San Antonio Bulo Bulo 1 10 F. Callejo Nacional Potosí 1 11 J. Reinoso Aurora 1 12 M. Núñez Universitario de Vinto 1 13 G. Mendoza San Antonio Bulo Bulo 1 14 P. Rodríguez Bolívar 1 15 P. Loza Gualberto Villarroel SJ 1 16 R. Barbosa Aurora 1 17 J. López Santa Cruz 1 18 M. Bejarano Jorge Wilstermann 1 19 G. Sotomayor The Strongest 1 20 B. Sobrero Gualberto Villarroel SJ 1 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 O. Siles Blooming 1 2 Bruno Sávio Bolívar 1 3 J. Calicho Universitario de Vinto 1 4 Wallace Gualberto Villarroel SJ 1 5 M. Andia Nacional Potosí 1 6 D. Flores Royal Pari 1 7 M. Alaníz Aurora 1 8 M. Castellón San Antonio Bulo Bulo 1 9 R. Matheus Always Ready 1 10 Maximiliano Ortiz Nacional Potosí 1 11 I. Vidaurre Universitario de Vinto 1 12 G. Castillo Jorge Wilstermann 1 13 J. Arandía San Antonio Bulo Bulo 1 14 D. Robles Aurora 0 15 P. Laredo Universitario de Vinto 0 16 P. Meza San Antonio Bulo Bulo 0 17 D. Valda Independiente Petrolero 0 18 C. Machado Jorge Wilstermann 0 19 J. Guerra Nacional Potosí 0 20 Serginho Aurora 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 V. Melgar Gualberto Villarroel SJ 6 2 D. Robles Aurora 5 3 E. Rivera San Antonio Bulo Bulo 5 4 P. Laredo Universitario de Vinto 4 5 Bruno Sávio Bolívar 4 6 D. Camacho Universitario de Vinto 4 7 D. Navarro Independiente Petrolero 4 8 G. Olguín San Antonio Bulo Bulo 4 9 C. Preciado San Antonio Bulo Bulo 4 10 J. Vera San Antonio Bulo Bulo 4 11 L. Ursino The Strongest 4 12 W. Soleto Independiente Petrolero 4 13 S. Ibars Independiente Petrolero 4 14 J. Vila Universitario de Vinto 4 15 S. Torres Gualberto Villarroel SJ 4 16 E. Triverio The Strongest 4 17 T. Tobar Universitario de Vinto 4 18 C. Sejas Aurora 4 19 R. Barbosa Aurora 4 20 L. Justiniano Bolívar 4