Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Regionalliga: Ost
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Rapid Wien II 24 15 5 4 52-23 29 50 2 Fach-Donaufeld 24 13 7 4 55-26 29 46 3 Leobendorf 24 13 5 6 46-28 18 44 4 Krems 25 12 7 6 38-28 10 43 5 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 24 11 7 6 38-33 5 40 6 Austria Vienna (Am) 25 9 9 7 40-32 8 36 7 Wiener Viktoria 24 9 9 6 41-37 4 36 8 Wiener SC 24 9 8 7 41-32 9 35 9 Traiskirchen 24 9 5 10 48-39 9 32 10 TWL Elektra 24 7 8 9 26-31 -5 29 11 Neusiedl 24 8 5 11 31-46 -15 29 12 Oberwart / Rotenturm 24 9 2 13 28-42 -14 29 13 Favoritner AC 24 5 9 10 25-41 -16 24 14 Ardagger 24 4 8 12 17-31 -14 20 15 Draßburg 24 4 4 16 27-53 -26 16 16 Mauerwerk 24 2 10 12 19-50 -31 16 Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Regionalliga: Ost
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Rapid Wien II 12 9 1 2 27-9 18 28 2 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 12 8 2 2 24-12 12 26 3 Krems 12 7 3 2 22-12 10 24 4 Wiener Viktoria 12 6 3 3 27-19 8 21 5 Austria Vienna (Am) 14 5 6 3 17-14 3 21 6 Wiener SC 12 5 5 2 21-14 7 20 7 Leobendorf 12 6 2 4 21-17 4 20 8 Fach-Donaufeld 12 5 4 3 29-18 11 19 9 Traiskirchen 11 6 1 4 20-14 6 19 10 Ardagger 12 4 6 2 13-10 3 18 11 TWL Elektra 12 4 6 2 11-10 1 18 12 Favoritner AC 12 3 5 4 12-16 -4 14 13 Neusiedl 12 3 4 5 14-23 -9 13 14 Draßburg 12 3 3 6 17-23 -6 12 15 Oberwart / Rotenturm 12 4 0 8 13-26 -13 12 16 Mauerwerk 12 0 3 9 10-37 -27 3 Regionalliga: Ost
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Fach-Donaufeld 12 8 3 1 26-8 18 27 2 Leobendorf 12 7 3 2 25-11 14 24 3 Rapid Wien II 12 6 4 2 25-14 11 22 4 Krems 13 5 4 4 16-16 0 19 5 Oberwart / Rotenturm 12 5 2 5 15-16 -1 17 6 Neusiedl 12 5 1 6 17-23 -6 16 7 Austria Vienna (Am) 11 4 3 4 23-18 5 15 8 Wiener SC 12 4 3 5 20-18 2 15 9 Wiener Viktoria 12 3 6 3 14-18 -4 15 10 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 12 3 5 4 14-21 -7 14 11 Traiskirchen 13 3 4 6 28-25 3 13 12 Mauerwerk 12 2 7 3 9-13 -4 13 13 TWL Elektra 12 3 2 7 15-21 -6 11 14 Favoritner AC 12 2 4 6 13-25 -12 10 15 Draßburg 12 1 1 10 10-30 -20 4 16 Ardagger 12 0 2 10 4-21 -17 2 Regionalliga: Ost
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Rapid Wien II
W
W
D
W
L
2
Fach-Donaufeld
W
W
W
D
D
3
Leobendorf
W
W
D
W
W
4
Krems
L
L
D
W
D
5
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
W
W
D
L
D
6
Austria Vienna (Am)
D
W
D
L
D
7
Wiener Viktoria
L
L
D
D
W
8
Wiener SC
W
W
W
D
D
9
Traiskirchen
L
L
L
D
D
10
TWL Elektra
D
L
W
L
D
11
Neusiedl
L
L
L
W
D
12
Oberwart / Rotenturm
D
W
L
W
W
13
Favoritner AC
W
L
D
D
W
14
Ardagger
L
L
D
L
L
15
Draßburg
W
W
D
L
L
16
Mauerwerk
L
D
D
D
L
FIXTURE
RESULTS
03/05/2024
Neusiedl Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
03/05/2024
Oberwart / Rotenturm Traiskirchen
03/05/2024
Favoritner AC Wiener Viktoria
03/05/2024
Wiener SC Rapid Wien II
03/05/2024
Krems Ardagger
03/05/2024
TWL Elektra Draßburg
04/05/2024
Fach-Donaufeld Austria Vienna (Am)
04/05/2024
Mauerwerk Leobendorf
09/05/2024
Leobendorf Neusiedl
10/05/2024
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Favoritner AC
10/05/2024
Rapid Wien II Mauerwerk
10/05/2024
Austria Vienna (Am) Draßburg
10/05/2024
Ardagger Fach-Donaufeld
10/05/2024
Wiener SC TWL Elektra
10/05/2024
Traiskirchen Krems
11/05/2024
Wiener Viktoria Oberwart / Rotenturm
17/05/2024
Oberwart / Rotenturm Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
17/05/2024
Favoritner AC Leobendorf
17/05/2024
Krems Wiener Viktoria
17/05/2024
TWL Elektra Austria Vienna (Am)
17/05/2024
Neusiedl Rapid Wien II
17/05/2024
Draßburg Ardagger
18/05/2024
Fach-Donaufeld Traiskirchen
18/05/2024
Mauerwerk Wiener SC
24/05/2024
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Krems
24/05/2024
Rapid Wien II Favoritner AC
24/05/2024
Wiener SC Neusiedl
24/05/2024
Traiskirchen Draßburg
24/05/2024
Ardagger Austria Vienna (Am)
25/05/2024
Wiener Viktoria Fach-Donaufeld
25/05/2024
Mauerwerk TWL Elektra
25/05/2024
Leobendorf Oberwart / Rotenturm
31/05/2024
Fach-Donaufeld Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
31/05/2024
Neusiedl Mauerwerk
31/05/2024
Draßburg Wiener Viktoria
31/05/2024
Traiskirchen Austria Vienna (Am)
31/05/2024
Favoritner AC Wiener SC
31/05/2024
Oberwart / Rotenturm Rapid Wien II
31/05/2024
TWL Elektra Ardagger
31/05/2024
Krems Leobendorf
27/04/2024
Leobendorf 2 - 2 Wiener SC
FT
27/04/2024
Wiener Viktoria 4 - 1 Neusiedl
FT
26/04/2024
Ardagger 0 - 0 Oberwart / Rotenturm
FT
26/04/2024
Rapid Wien II 3 - 0 TWL Elektra
FT
26/04/2024
Traiskirchen 2 - 3 Favoritner AC
FT
26/04/2024
Draßburg 4 - 2 Fach-Donaufeld
FT
26/04/2024
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1 - 3 Mauerwerk
FT
25/04/2024
Austria Vienna (Am) 1 - 1 Krems
FT
20/04/2024
Mauerwerk 0 - 3 Wiener Viktoria
FT
19/04/2024
Favoritner AC 1 - 0 Ardagger
FT
19/04/2024
Rapid Wien II 0 - 1 Leobendorf
FT
19/04/2024
Krems 3 - 1 Draßburg
FT
19/04/2024
TWL Elektra 0 - 0 Fach-Donaufeld
FT
19/04/2024
Wiener SC 1 - 1 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
FT
19/04/2024
Oberwart / Rotenturm 3 - 0 Austria Vienna (Am)
FT
19/04/2024
Neusiedl 2 - 2 Traiskirchen
FT
13/04/2024
Leobendorf 2 - 1 TWL Elektra
FT
13/04/2024
Wiener Viktoria 2 - 2 Wiener SC
FT
13/04/2024
Fach-Donaufeld 1 - 1 Krems
FT
12/04/2024
Traiskirchen 2 - 2 Mauerwerk
FT
12/04/2024
Austria Vienna (Am) 1 - 1 Favoritner AC
FT
12/04/2024
Ardagger 0 - 1 Neusiedl
FT
12/04/2024
Draßburg 1 - 3 Oberwart / Rotenturm
FT
12/04/2024
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1 - 4 Rapid Wien II
FT
06/04/2024
Mauerwerk 1 - 1 Ardagger
FT
05/04/2024
Rapid Wien II 1 - 1 Wiener Viktoria
FT
05/04/2024
TWL Elektra 2 - 1 Krems
FT
05/04/2024
Wiener SC 4 - 2 Traiskirchen
FT
05/04/2024
Oberwart / Rotenturm 0 - 6 Fach-Donaufeld
FT
05/04/2024
Favoritner AC 0 - 0 Draßburg
FT
05/04/2024
Neusiedl 1 - 5 Austria Vienna (Am)
FT
05/04/2024
Leobendorf 2 - 2 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
FT
02/04/2024
Rapid Wien II 2 - 0 Ardagger
FT
30/03/2024
Austria Vienna (Am) 0 - 0 Mauerwerk
FT
30/03/2024
Wiener Viktoria 1 - 2 Leobendorf
FT
30/03/2024
Fach-Donaufeld 5 - 0 Favoritner AC
FT
29/03/2024
Ardagger 0 - 2 Wiener SC
FT
29/03/2024
Krems 1 - 3 Oberwart / Rotenturm
FT
29/03/2024
Traiskirchen 0 - 2 Rapid Wien II
FT
29/03/2024
Draßburg 3 - 1 Neusiedl
FT
29/03/2024
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1 - 0 TWL Elektra
FT
23/03/2024
Mauerwerk 1 - 2 Draßburg
FT
23/03/2024
Leobendorf 3 - 1 Traiskirchen
FT
22/03/2024
TWL Elektra 0 - 0 Oberwart / Rotenturm
FT
22/03/2024
Wiener SC 3 - 0 Austria Vienna (Am)
FT
22/03/2024
Favoritner AC 1 - 0 Krems
FT
22/03/2024
Neusiedl 0 - 2 Fach-Donaufeld
FT
22/03/2024
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 4 - 0 Wiener Viktoria
FT
16/03/2024
Wiener Viktoria 2 - 2 TWL Elektra
FT
16/03/2024
Fach-Donaufeld 0 - 1 Mauerwerk
FT
15/03/2024
Ardagger 0 - 0 Leobendorf
FT
15/03/2024
Austria Vienna (Am) 0 - 0 Rapid Wien II
FT
15/03/2024
Oberwart / Rotenturm 1 - 2 Favoritner AC
FT
15/03/2024
Traiskirchen 1 - 2 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
FT
15/03/2024
Krems 0 - 0 Neusiedl
FT
15/03/2024
Draßburg 1 - 2 Wiener SC
FT
09/03/2024
Leobendorf 2 - 1 Austria Vienna (Am)
FT
09/03/2024
Wiener Viktoria 2 - 2 Traiskirchen
FT
09/03/2024
Mauerwerk 2 - 2 Krems
FT
08/03/2024
Rapid Wien II 3 - 1 Draßburg
FT
08/03/2024
TWL Elektra 1 - 1 Favoritner AC
FT
08/03/2024
Wiener SC 1 - 2 Fach-Donaufeld
FT
08/03/2024
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1 - 0 Ardagger
FT
08/03/2024
Neusiedl 3 - 0 Oberwart / Rotenturm
FT
02/03/2024
Ardagger 0 - 0 Wiener Viktoria
FT
02/03/2024
Fach-Donaufeld 2 - 2 Rapid Wien II
FT
01/03/2024
Traiskirchen 2 - 0 TWL Elektra
FT
01/03/2024
Austria Vienna (Am) 0 - 0 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
FT
01/03/2024
Favoritner AC 1 - 3 Neusiedl
FT
01/03/2024
Krems 1 - 0 Wiener SC
FT
01/03/2024
Oberwart / Rotenturm 2 - 1 Mauerwerk
FT
01/03/2024
Draßburg 0 - 2 Leobendorf
FT
17/11/2023
TWL Elektra 2 - 1 Wiener SC
FT
11/11/2023
Leobendorf 0 - 0 Fach-Donaufeld
FT
11/11/2023
Mauerwerk 2 - 2 Favoritner AC
FT
11/11/2023
Wiener Viktoria 2 - 3 Austria Vienna (Am)
FT
11/11/2023
TWL Elektra 1 - 0 Neusiedl
FT
10/11/2023
Wiener SC 0 - 1 Oberwart / Rotenturm
FT
10/11/2023
Traiskirchen 2 - 0 Ardagger
FT
10/11/2023
Rapid Wien II 3 - 0 Krems
FT
10/11/2023
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 4 - 1 Draßburg
FT
07/11/2023
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 2 - 1 Fach-Donaufeld
FT
07/11/2023
Austria Vienna (Am) 2 - 1 Traiskirchen
FT
04/11/2023
Leobendorf 0 - 1 Krems
FT
04/11/2023
Ardagger 3 - 2 TWL Elektra
FT
04/11/2023
Wiener Viktoria 4 - 2 Draßburg
FT
04/11/2023
Mauerwerk 1 - 2 Neusiedl
FT
03/11/2023
Wiener SC 3 - 1 Favoritner AC
FT
03/11/2023
Rapid Wien II 3 - 0 Oberwart / Rotenturm
FT
28/10/2023
TWL Elektra 1 - 1 Mauerwerk
FT
28/10/2023
Fach-Donaufeld 0 - 0 Wiener Viktoria
FT
27/10/2023
Austria Vienna (Am) 3 - 0 Ardagger
FT
27/10/2023
Krems 4 - 0 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
FT
27/10/2023
Favoritner AC 0 - 0 Rapid Wien II
FT
27/10/2023
Draßburg 1 - 1 Traiskirchen
FT
27/10/2023
Neusiedl 0 - 6 Wiener SC
FT
26/10/2023
Oberwart / Rotenturm 0 - 5 Leobendorf
FT
21/10/2023
Leobendorf 4 - 1 Favoritner AC
FT
21/10/2023
Wiener Viktoria 0 - 2 Krems
FT
20/10/2023
Ardagger 3 - 1 Draßburg
FT
20/10/2023
Austria Vienna (Am) 0 - 1 TWL Elektra
FT
20/10/2023
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 2 - 1 Oberwart / Rotenturm
FT
20/10/2023
Wiener SC 1 - 1 Mauerwerk
FT
20/10/2023
Rapid Wien II 2 - 0 Neusiedl
FT
20/10/2023
Traiskirchen 1 - 3 Fach-Donaufeld
FT
14/10/2023
Neusiedl 1 - 4 Leobendorf
FT
14/10/2023
Fach-Donaufeld 3 - 0 Ardagger
FT
14/10/2023
Mauerwerk 0 - 2 Rapid Wien II
FT
13/10/2023
Draßburg 2 - 2 Austria Vienna (Am)
FT
13/10/2023
Favoritner AC 2 - 2 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
FT
13/10/2023
Krems 2 - 1 Traiskirchen
FT
13/10/2023
Oberwart / Rotenturm 1 - 2 Wiener Viktoria
FT
07/10/2023
Leobendorf 0 - 1 Mauerwerk
FT
07/10/2023
Wiener Viktoria 3 - 1 Favoritner AC
FT
06/10/2023
Rapid Wien II 4 - 0 Wiener SC
FT
06/10/2023
Traiskirchen 3 - 1 Oberwart / Rotenturm
FT
06/10/2023
Ardagger 2 - 0 Krems
FT
06/10/2023
Austria Vienna (Am) 1 - 4 Fach-Donaufeld
FT
06/10/2023
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 5 - 2 Neusiedl
FT
06/10/2023
Draßburg 1 - 2 TWL Elektra
FT
30/09/2023
Wiener SC 2 - 2 Leobendorf
FT
30/09/2023
Mauerwerk 2 - 4 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
FT
30/09/2023
Fach-Donaufeld 3 - 0 Draßburg
FT
29/09/2023
Neusiedl 1 - 1 Wiener Viktoria
FT
29/09/2023
Oberwart / Rotenturm 2 - 1 Ardagger
FT
29/09/2023
Krems 0 - 0 Austria Vienna (Am)
FT
29/09/2023
Favoritner AC 1 - 3 Traiskirchen
FT
29/09/2023
TWL Elektra 0 - 1 Rapid Wien II
FT
23/09/2023
Leobendorf 1 - 4 Rapid Wien II
FT
23/09/2023
Fach-Donaufeld 4 - 2 TWL Elektra
FT
23/09/2023
Wiener Viktoria 2 - 0 Mauerwerk
FT
22/09/2023
Ardagger 0 - 0 Favoritner AC
FT
22/09/2023
Austria Vienna (Am) 1 - 0 Oberwart / Rotenturm
FT
22/09/2023
Traiskirchen 1 - 2 Neusiedl
FT
22/09/2023
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 3 - 1 Wiener SC
FT
22/09/2023
Draßburg 1 - 3 Krems
FT
19/09/2023
Austria Vienna (Am) 3 - 2 Neusiedl
FT
16/09/2023
Mauerwerk 0 - 8 Traiskirchen
FT
15/09/2023
Neusiedl 0 - 0 Ardagger
FT
15/09/2023
Oberwart / Rotenturm 2 - 0 Draßburg
FT
15/09/2023
Favoritner AC 1 - 4 Austria Vienna (Am)
FT
15/09/2023
Krems 1 - 1 Fach-Donaufeld
FT
15/09/2023
Wiener SC 1 - 1 Wiener Viktoria
FT
15/09/2023
Rapid Wien II 3 - 0 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
FT
15/09/2023
TWL Elektra 1 - 0 Leobendorf
FT
09/09/2023
Fach-Donaufeld 2 - 3 Oberwart / Rotenturm
FT
09/09/2023
Wiener Viktoria 2 - 0 Rapid Wien II
FT
08/09/2023
Draßburg 2 - 1 Favoritner AC
FT
08/09/2023
Krems 3 - 1 TWL Elektra
FT
08/09/2023
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1 - 1 Leobendorf
FT
08/09/2023
Traiskirchen 1 - 0 Wiener SC
FT
08/09/2023
Ardagger 0 - 0 Mauerwerk
FT
02/09/2023
Mauerwerk 1 - 6 Austria Vienna (Am)
FT
01/09/2023
Oberwart / Rotenturm 1 - 2 Krems
FT
01/09/2023
TWL Elektra 0 - 2 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
FT
01/09/2023
Wiener SC 1 - 0 Ardagger
FT
01/09/2023
Favoritner AC 2 - 3 Fach-Donaufeld
FT
01/09/2023
Rapid Wien II 3 - 2 Traiskirchen
FT
01/09/2023
Neusiedl 2 - 0 Draßburg
FT
01/09/2023
Leobendorf 2 - 4 Wiener Viktoria
FT
26/08/2023
Fach-Donaufeld 5 - 2 Neusiedl
FT
26/08/2023
Wiener Viktoria 4 - 1 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
FT
25/08/2023
Austria Vienna (Am) 1 - 1 Wiener SC
FT
25/08/2023
Ardagger 2 - 2 Rapid Wien II
FT
25/08/2023
Draßburg 1 - 1 Mauerwerk
FT
25/08/2023
Traiskirchen 3 - 2 Leobendorf
FT
25/08/2023
Krems 0 - 2 Favoritner AC
FT
25/08/2023
Oberwart / Rotenturm 0 - 3 TWL Elektra
FT
19/08/2023
Leobendorf 2 - 0 Ardagger
FT
19/08/2023
Mauerwerk 0 - 2 Fach-Donaufeld
FT
18/08/2023
Rapid Wien II 3 - 2 Austria Vienna (Am)
FT
18/08/2023
TWL Elektra 1 - 1 Wiener Viktoria
FT
18/08/2023
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 0 - 1 Traiskirchen
FT
18/08/2023
Favoritner AC 0 - 0 Oberwart / Rotenturm
FT
18/08/2023
Wiener SC 2 - 1 Draßburg
FT
18/08/2023
Neusiedl 0 - 1 Krems
FT
11/08/2023
Draßburg 2 - 5 Rapid Wien II
FT
11/08/2023
Ardagger 0 - 0 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
FT
11/08/2023
Oberwart / Rotenturm 1 - 2 Neusiedl
FT
11/08/2023
Austria Vienna (Am) 1 - 2 Leobendorf
FT
11/08/2023
Traiskirchen 4 - 0 Wiener Viktoria
FT
11/08/2023
Favoritner AC 2 - 0 TWL Elektra
FT
11/08/2023
Krems 3 - 0 Mauerwerk
FT
11/08/2023
Fach-Donaufeld 3 - 3 Wiener SC
FT
08/08/2023
Leobendorf 3 - 1 Draßburg
FT
05/08/2023
Wiener Viktoria 3 - 2 Ardagger
FT
05/08/2023
Mauerwerk 0 - 3 Oberwart / Rotenturm
FT
04/08/2023
Wiener SC 2 - 2 Krems
FT
04/08/2023
TWL Elektra 2 - 2 Traiskirchen
FT
04/08/2023
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 0 - 0 Austria Vienna (Am)
FT
04/08/2023
Neusiedl 3 - 1 Favoritner AC
FT
04/08/2023
Rapid Wien II 0 - 2 Fach-Donaufeld
FT
28/07/2023
Austria Vienna (Am) 3 - 1 Wiener Viktoria
FT
28/07/2023
Krems 4 - 3 Rapid Wien II
FT
28/07/2023
Oberwart / Rotenturm 0 - 2 Wiener SC
FT
28/07/2023
Ardagger 3 - 2 Traiskirchen
FT
28/07/2023
Favoritner AC 1 - 1 Mauerwerk
FT
28/07/2023
Draßburg 2 - 0 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
FT
28/07/2023
Neusiedl 1 - 1 TWL Elektra
FT
28/07/2023
Fach-Donaufeld 1 - 4 Leobendorf
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 Valdir Hohenems 20 2 S. Mujanović Traiskirchen 16 3 D. Rotter Wiener Viktoria 14 4 P. Wendler Bad Gleichenberg 14 5 O. Affenzeller Wallern / Marienkirchen 14 6 P. Rossetti Silz / Mötz 14 7 M. Augustin Silz / Mötz 14 8 F. Wimmleitner Gurten 14 9 P. Zuna Voitsberg 14 10 R. Prantl Imst 14 11 M. Sorda Austria Salzburg 13 12 P. Hosiner Austria Vienna (Am) 12 13 P. Nika Wals-Grünau 12 14 M. Khalil Bischofshofen 12 15 O. Pranjić Leobendorf 11 16 D. Maksimovic Rheindorf Altach II 11 17 M. Sahanek Leobendorf 10 18 T. Hedl Rapid Wien II 10 19 F. Knez Union Vöcklamarkt 10 20 B. Martic Krems 10 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 D. Waltl TSV St. Johann 2 2 P. Dimov Wiener SC 1 3 M. Nowotny Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1 4 J. Baumgartner Ried II 1 5 L. Moosmann Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 6 M. Özdemir Wolfurt 1 7 M. Ambichl Krems 1 8 R. Zia Austria Salzburg 1 9 F. Balli Traiskirchen 1 10 L. Sreš Bad Gleichenberg 1 11 A. Petrovic Wolfurt 1 12 M. Čolić Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 13 A. Soppo Favoritner AC 1 14 H. Cheikh SK Vorwarts Steyr 1 15 A. Vozenilek Wiener Viktoria 1 16 K. Romaniuk ASK Klagenfurt 1 17 S. Gvozdjar Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 18 M. Grubesic Draßburg 1 19 S. Mentin Wolfurt 1 20 M. Lins Rot-Weiß Rankweil 1 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 E. Tuysuz Mauerwerk 12 2 M. Tercek Traiskirchen 11 3 C. Alak Silz / Mötz 11 4 F. Ekinci Fach-Donaufeld 10 5 C. Dierke ASK Klagenfurt 10 6 L. Gatti Neusiedl 10 7 Mirnes Kahrimanovic Bischofshofen 9 8 M. Hausberger Austria Salzburg 9 9 L. Moosmann Pinzgau Saalfelden 9 10 R. Martić LASK Juniors 9 11 D. Rajkovic Wiener SC 9 12 B. Romaniuk ASK Klagenfurt 9 13 A. Lackner St. Anna 9 14 S. Weber St. Anna 9 15 L. Stöckl Austria Vienna (Am) 8 16 M. Özdemir Wolfurt 8 17 D. Kandutsch Ardagger 8 18 J. Köstler Ardagger 8 19 F. Demir Rapid Wien II 8 20 M. Grgic Gleisdorf 09 8 How many teams (clubs) are in the Regionalliga - Ost season 2023 in Austria?
In Austria, the Regionalliga - Ost in season 2023 has 16 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.