Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Croatia - Second NL 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
03/05/2024
Karlovac 1919 Belišće
04/05/2024
Bjelovar Kustosija
04/05/2024
Grobničan Čavle Marsonia
04/05/2024
Dugo Selo Jadran Poreč
04/05/2024
Hrvace Opatija
04/05/2024
Krk Hrvatski Dragovoljac
04/05/2024
Jadran LP Križevci
04/05/2024
Trnje Mladost Ždralovi
10/05/2024
Opatija Karlovac 1919
10/05/2024
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Grobničan Čavle
10/05/2024
Kustosija Jadran Poreč
11/05/2024
Trnje Dugo Selo
11/05/2024
Mladost Ždralovi Jadran LP
11/05/2024
Križevci Krk
11/05/2024
Marsonia Hrvace
11/05/2024
Belišće Bjelovar
17/05/2024
Jadran LP Trnje
17/05/2024
Karlovac 1919 Marsonia
18/05/2024
Grobničan Čavle Križevci
18/05/2024
Dugo Selo Kustosija
18/05/2024
Jadran Poreč Belišće
18/05/2024
Bjelovar Opatija
18/05/2024
Hrvace Hrvatski Dragovoljac
18/05/2024
Krk Mladost Ždralovi
24/05/2024
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Karlovac 1919
25/05/2024
Jadran Poreč Opatija
25/05/2024
Jadran LP Dugo Selo
25/05/2024
Trnje Krk
25/05/2024
Mladost Ždralovi Grobničan Čavle
25/05/2024
Križevci Hrvace
25/05/2024
Marsonia Bjelovar
25/05/2024
Belišće Kustosija
01/06/2024
Dugo Selo Belišće
01/06/2024
Kustosija Opatija
01/06/2024
Jadran Poreč Marsonia
01/06/2024
Bjelovar Hrvatski Dragovoljac
01/06/2024
Karlovac 1919 Križevci
01/06/2024
Hrvace Mladost Ždralovi
01/06/2024
Grobničan Čavle Trnje
01/06/2024
Krk Jadran LP
27/04/2024
Opatija 1 - 0 Grobničan Čavle
FT
27/04/2024
Mladost Ždralovi 3 - 1 Dugo Selo
FT
27/04/2024
Križevci 4 - 1 Trnje
FT
27/04/2024
Marsonia 2 - 3 Krk
FT
27/04/2024
Belišće 0 - 2 Hrvace
FT
27/04/2024
Jadran Poreč 2 - 1 Bjelovar
FT
26/04/2024
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 - 0 Jadran LP
FT
26/04/2024
Kustosija 0 - 1 Karlovac 1919
FT
20/04/2024
Grobničan Čavle 5 - 0 Belišće
FT
20/04/2024
Dugo Selo 2 - 0 Bjelovar
FT
20/04/2024
Hrvace 1 - 3 Kustosija
FT
20/04/2024
Krk 1 - 2 Opatija
FT
20/04/2024
Jadran LP 2 - 3 Marsonia
FT
20/04/2024
Trnje 3 - 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
20/04/2024
Mladost Ždralovi 3 - 0 Križevci
FT
19/04/2024
Karlovac 1919 2 - 2 Jadran Poreč
FT
13/04/2024
Marsonia 2 - 4 Trnje
FT
13/04/2024
Belišće 1 - 1 Krk
FT
13/04/2024
Jadran Poreč 2 - 1 Hrvace
FT
13/04/2024
Križevci 0 - 1 Dugo Selo
FT
12/04/2024
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 - 1 Mladost Ždralovi
FT
12/04/2024
Opatija 0 - 0 Jadran LP
FT
12/04/2024
Kustosija 2 - 0 Grobničan Čavle
FT
12/04/2024
Bjelovar 2 - 0 Karlovac 1919
FT
06/04/2024
Grobničan Čavle 1 - 1 Jadran Poreč
FT
06/04/2024
Krk 0 - 2 Kustosija
FT
06/04/2024
Dugo Selo 0 - 1 Karlovac 1919
FT
06/04/2024
Hrvace 2 - 1 Bjelovar
FT
06/04/2024
Jadran LP 2 - 0 Belišće
FT
06/04/2024
Trnje 0 - 3 Opatija
FT
06/04/2024
Mladost Ždralovi 4 - 1 Marsonia
FT
06/04/2024
Križevci 1 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
30/03/2024
Belišće 0 - 2 Trnje
FT
30/03/2024
Jadran Poreč 2 - 0 Krk
FT
30/03/2024
Marsonia 1 - 3 Križevci
FT
29/03/2024
Karlovac 1919 4 - 0 Hrvace
FT
29/03/2024
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 - 2 Dugo Selo
FT
29/03/2024
Opatija 1 - 0 Mladost Ždralovi
FT
29/03/2024
Kustosija 1 - 0 Jadran LP
FT
29/03/2024
Bjelovar 3 - 0 Grobničan Čavle
FT
23/03/2024
Grobničan Čavle 0 - 1 Karlovac 1919
FT
23/03/2024
Dugo Selo 2 - 2 Hrvace
FT
23/03/2024
Krk 1 - 1 Bjelovar
FT
23/03/2024
Jadran LP 3 - 0 Jadran Poreč
FT
23/03/2024
Trnje 0 - 4 Kustosija
FT
23/03/2024
Mladost Ždralovi 2 - 1 Belišće
FT
23/03/2024
Križevci 1 - 0 Opatija
FT
22/03/2024
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 - 2 Marsonia
FT
16/03/2024
Marsonia 1 - 2 Dugo Selo
FT
16/03/2024
Belišće 0 - 2 Križevci
FT
16/03/2024
Jadran Poreč 1 - 0 Trnje
FT
16/03/2024
Bjelovar 2 - 1 Jadran LP
FT
16/03/2024
Hrvace 2 - 2 Grobničan Čavle
FT
15/03/2024
Karlovac 1919 0 - 0 Krk
FT
15/03/2024
Opatija 1 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
15/03/2024
Kustosija 1 - 1 Mladost Ždralovi
FT
09/03/2024
Dugo Selo 0 - 0 Grobničan Čavle
FT
09/03/2024
Krk 2 - 1 Hrvace
FT
09/03/2024
Jadran LP 3 - 1 Karlovac 1919
FT
09/03/2024
Trnje 0 - 0 Bjelovar
FT
09/03/2024
Mladost Ždralovi 5 - 0 Jadran Poreč
FT
09/03/2024
Križevci 1 - 2 Kustosija
FT
09/03/2024
Marsonia 1 - 4 Opatija
FT
08/03/2024
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3 - 2 Belišće
FT
02/03/2024
Trnje 0 - 1 Karlovac 1919
FT
02/03/2024
Grobničan Čavle 1 - 1 Krk
FT
02/03/2024
Belišće 0 - 4 Marsonia
FT
02/03/2024
Jadran Poreč 0 - 2 Križevci
FT
02/03/2024
Bjelovar 2 - 0 Mladost Ždralovi
FT
02/03/2024
Hrvace 2 - 0 Jadran LP
FT
01/03/2024
Opatija 2 - 1 Dugo Selo
FT
01/03/2024
Kustosija 3 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
24/02/2024
Dugo Selo 0 - 0 Krk
FT
24/02/2024
Jadran LP 0 - 0 Grobničan Čavle
FT
24/02/2024
Trnje 2 - 1 Hrvace
FT
24/02/2024
Mladost Ždralovi 2 - 3 Karlovac 1919
FT
24/02/2024
Križevci 2 - 1 Bjelovar
FT
24/02/2024
Marsonia 1 - 1 Kustosija
FT
23/02/2024
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 - 1 Jadran Poreč
FT
23/02/2024
Opatija 5 - 0 Belišće
FT
17/02/2024
Jadran LP 2 - 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
25/11/2023
Belišće 0 - 0 Dugo Selo
FT
25/11/2023
Marsonia 2 - 0 Jadran Poreč
FT
25/11/2023
Križevci 0 - 1 Karlovac 1919
FT
25/11/2023
Trnje 1 - 0 Grobničan Čavle
FT
25/11/2023
Jadran LP 1 - 1 Krk
FT
24/11/2023
Opatija 2 - 0 Kustosija
FT
24/11/2023
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3 - 2 Bjelovar
FT
24/11/2023
Mladost Ždralovi 1 - 0 Hrvace
FT
18/11/2023
Grobničan Čavle 2 - 1 Mladost Ždralovi
FT
18/11/2023
Dugo Selo 0 - 0 Jadran LP
FT
18/11/2023
Krk 2 - 3 Trnje
FT
18/11/2023
Hrvace 0 - 2 Križevci
FT
18/11/2023
Kustosija 1 - 0 Belišće
FT
17/11/2023
Karlovac 1919 1 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
17/11/2023
Bjelovar 2 - 2 Marsonia
FT
17/11/2023
Opatija 2 - 1 Jadran Poreč
FT
12/11/2023
Opatija 4 - 2 Bjelovar
FT
11/11/2023
Kustosija 4 - 0 Dugo Selo
FT
11/11/2023
Belišće 1 - 1 Jadran Poreč
FT
11/11/2023
Marsonia 2 - 1 Karlovac 1919
FT
11/11/2023
Križevci 2 - 1 Grobničan Čavle
FT
11/11/2023
Mladost Ždralovi 2 - 0 Krk
FT
11/11/2023
Trnje 1 - 1 Jadran LP
FT
10/11/2023
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3 - 0 Hrvace
FT
05/11/2023
Karlovac 1919 2 - 1 Opatija
FT
04/11/2023
Grobničan Čavle 3 - 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
04/11/2023
Dugo Selo 2 - 0 Trnje
FT
04/11/2023
Jadran LP 0 - 0 Mladost Ždralovi
FT
04/11/2023
Krk 0 - 1 Križevci
FT
04/11/2023
Hrvace 2 - 1 Marsonia
FT
04/11/2023
Bjelovar 4 - 1 Belišće
FT
04/11/2023
Jadran Poreč 2 - 2 Kustosija
FT
28/10/2023
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 - 1 Krk
FT
28/10/2023
Jadran Poreč 1 - 1 Dugo Selo
FT
28/10/2023
Kustosija 1 - 1 Bjelovar
FT
28/10/2023
Belišće 1 - 1 Karlovac 1919
FT
28/10/2023
Marsonia 2 - 0 Grobničan Čavle
FT
28/10/2023
Križevci 0 - 2 Jadran LP
FT
28/10/2023
Mladost Ždralovi 3 - 0 Trnje
FT
27/10/2023
Opatija 1 - 0 Hrvace
FT
21/10/2023
Karlovac 1919 1 - 1 Kustosija
FT
21/10/2023
Grobničan Čavle 1 - 1 Opatija
FT
21/10/2023
Dugo Selo 1 - 2 Mladost Ždralovi
FT
21/10/2023
Trnje 0 - 2 Križevci
FT
21/10/2023
Krk 1 - 2 Marsonia
FT
21/10/2023
Hrvace 6 - 0 Belišće
FT
21/10/2023
Bjelovar 1 - 1 Jadran Poreč
FT
14/10/2023
Bjelovar 1 - 5 Dugo Selo
FT
14/10/2023
Jadran Poreč 5 - 1 Karlovac 1919
FT
14/10/2023
Kustosija 3 - 1 Hrvace
FT
14/10/2023
Belišće 2 - 2 Grobničan Čavle
FT
14/10/2023
Marsonia 1 - 1 Jadran LP
FT
14/10/2023
Križevci 1 - 1 Mladost Ždralovi
FT
13/10/2023
Opatija 1 - 0 Krk
FT
13/10/2023
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 - 1 Trnje
FT
07/10/2023
Karlovac 1919 4 - 0 Bjelovar
FT
07/10/2023
Grobničan Čavle 5 - 3 Kustosija
FT
07/10/2023
Dugo Selo 2 - 2 Križevci
FT
07/10/2023
Mladost Ždralovi 2 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
07/10/2023
Trnje 0 - 2 Marsonia
FT
07/10/2023
Jadran LP 2 - 3 Opatija
FT
07/10/2023
Krk 0 - 1 Belišće
FT
07/10/2023
Hrvace 4 - 3 Jadran Poreč
FT
30/09/2023
Karlovac 1919 3 - 1 Dugo Selo
FT
30/09/2023
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 - 2 Križevci
FT
30/09/2023
Bjelovar 2 - 3 Hrvace
FT
30/09/2023
Jadran Poreč 2 - 2 Grobničan Čavle
FT
30/09/2023
Kustosija 3 - 0 Krk
FT
30/09/2023
Belišće 0 - 3 Jadran LP
FT
30/09/2023
Marsonia 1 - 1 Mladost Ždralovi
FT
29/09/2023
Opatija 2 - 0 Trnje
FT
23/09/2023
Dugo Selo 4 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
23/09/2023
Križevci 4 - 1 Marsonia
FT
23/09/2023
Mladost Ždralovi 3 - 1 Opatija
FT
23/09/2023
Trnje 0 - 3 Belišće
FT
23/09/2023
Jadran LP 3 - 1 Kustosija
FT
23/09/2023
Krk 1 - 0 Jadran Poreč
FT
23/09/2023
Hrvace 0 - 1 Karlovac 1919
FT
22/09/2023
Grobničan Čavle 3 - 3 Bjelovar
FT
16/09/2023
Karlovac 1919 2 - 1 Grobničan Čavle
FT
16/09/2023
Hrvace 2 - 1 Dugo Selo
FT
16/09/2023
Bjelovar 4 - 0 Krk
FT
16/09/2023
Jadran Poreč 0 - 3 Jadran LP
FT
16/09/2023
Kustosija 4 - 0 Trnje
FT
16/09/2023
Belišće 0 - 0 Mladost Ždralovi
FT
16/09/2023
Marsonia 1 - 3 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
15/09/2023
Opatija 0 - 1 Križevci
FT
09/09/2023
Dugo Selo 0 - 3 Marsonia
FT
09/09/2023
Križevci 3 - 0 Belišće
FT
09/09/2023
Mladost Ždralovi 0 - 0 Kustosija
FT
09/09/2023
Trnje 2 - 1 Jadran Poreč
FT
09/09/2023
Jadran LP 1 - 0 Bjelovar
FT
09/09/2023
Krk 1 - 0 Karlovac 1919
FT
08/09/2023
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 - 0 Opatija
FT
08/09/2023
Grobničan Čavle 4 - 0 Hrvace
FT
02/09/2023
Karlovac 1919 2 - 2 Jadran LP
FT
02/09/2023
Hrvace 3 - 1 Krk
FT
02/09/2023
Bjelovar 1 - 0 Trnje
FT
02/09/2023
Jadran Poreč 0 - 4 Mladost Ždralovi
FT
02/09/2023
Kustosija 1 - 1 Križevci
FT
02/09/2023
Belišće 1 - 2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
01/09/2023
Grobničan Čavle 2 - 2 Dugo Selo
FT
01/09/2023
Opatija 3 - 1 Marsonia
FT
26/08/2023
Karlovac 1919 0 - 3 Trnje
FT
26/08/2023
Dugo Selo 0 - 1 Opatija
FT
26/08/2023
Marsonia 4 - 1 Belišće
FT
26/08/2023
Križevci 5 - 0 Jadran Poreč
FT
26/08/2023
Mladost Ždralovi 4 - 1 Bjelovar
FT
26/08/2023
Jadran LP 3 - 2 Hrvace
FT
26/08/2023
Krk 2 - 1 Grobničan Čavle
FT
25/08/2023
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 - 4 Kustosija
FT
19/08/2023
Karlovac 1919 3 - 2 Mladost Ždralovi
FT
19/08/2023
Krk 1 - 1 Dugo Selo
FT
19/08/2023
Hrvace 0 - 4 Trnje
FT
19/08/2023
Bjelovar 3 - 2 Križevci
FT
19/08/2023
Jadran Poreč 1 - 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
19/08/2023
Kustosija 0 - 1 Marsonia
FT
19/08/2023
Belišće 1 - 1 Opatija
FT
18/08/2023
Grobničan Čavle 0 - 0 Jadran LP
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 N. Vukasović Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 L. Viduka Karlovac 1919 3 M. Guja Mladost Ždralovi 4 M. Šuto Mladost Ždralovi 5 N. Ilinčić Mladost Ždralovi 6 Š. Grgić Kustosija 7 M. Babić Kustosija 8 L. Smoljo Kustosija 9 A. Perić Hrvatski Dragovoljac 10 B. Ćavar Hrvatski Dragovoljac 11 I. Žutić Hrvatski Dragovoljac 12 B. Bujan Mladost Ždralovi 13 J. Filipović Hrvatski Dragovoljac 14 J. Pranjić Bjelovar 15 M. Nikolić Bjelovar 16 F. Barbić Belišće 17 I. Marić Hrvatski Dragovoljac 18 A. Oreč Kustosija 19 T. Vinogradac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 20 M. Marić Hrvatski Dragovoljac # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 N. Vukasović Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 L. Viduka Karlovac 1919 3 M. Guja Mladost Ždralovi 4 M. Šuto Mladost Ždralovi 5 N. Ilinčić Mladost Ždralovi 6 Š. Grgić Kustosija 7 M. Babić Kustosija 8 L. Smoljo Kustosija 9 A. Perić Hrvatski Dragovoljac 10 B. Ćavar Hrvatski Dragovoljac 11 I. Žutić Hrvatski Dragovoljac 12 B. Bujan Mladost Ždralovi 13 J. Filipović Hrvatski Dragovoljac 14 J. Pranjić Bjelovar 15 M. Nikolić Bjelovar 16 F. Barbić Belišće 17 I. Marić Hrvatski Dragovoljac 18 A. Oreč Kustosija 19 T. Vinogradac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 20 M. Marić Hrvatski Dragovoljac