Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Portugal - Segunda Liga 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Segunda Liga
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Santa Clara 31 18 10 3 42-19 23 64 2 Nacional 31 18 8 5 57-33 24 62 3 AVS 31 20 2 9 47-30 17 62 4 Maritimo 31 16 9 6 47-26 21 57 5 Tondela 31 11 13 7 42-38 4 46 6 Pacos Ferreira 31 12 9 10 35-31 4 45 7 FC Porto B 31 12 8 11 48-39 9 44 8 Mafra 31 11 10 10 37-35 2 43 9 Academico Viseu 31 9 14 8 33-32 1 41 10 Torreense 31 11 8 12 36-35 1 41 11 União de Leiria 31 10 9 12 41-37 4 39 12 Benfica B 31 10 8 13 38-42 -4 38 13 Penafiel 31 11 5 15 29-35 -6 38 14 Leixoes 31 6 14 11 25-36 -11 32 15 Oliveirense 31 7 10 14 33-48 -15 31 16 Feirense 31 7 6 18 28-46 -18 27 17 CF Os Belenenses 31 6 8 17 25-52 -27 26 18 Vilaverdense 31 7 3 21 27-56 -29 23 Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Segunda Liga
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Nacional 15 11 3 1 35-14 21 36 2 Santa Clara 15 10 2 3 21-8 13 32 3 AVS 15 9 1 5 17-12 5 28 4 Maritimo 16 7 6 3 24-13 11 27 5 Pacos Ferreira 16 8 3 5 23-16 7 27 6 União de Leiria 16 6 6 4 25-21 4 24 7 Penafiel 15 7 3 5 19-16 3 24 8 Tondela 16 6 5 5 21-20 1 23 9 Torreense 16 6 4 6 20-17 3 22 10 Academico Viseu 15 5 7 3 16-13 3 22 11 FC Porto B 16 6 4 6 25-23 2 22 12 Mafra 16 5 6 5 17-17 0 21 13 Feirense 15 6 3 6 17-19 -2 21 14 Benfica B 15 5 4 6 16-17 -1 19 15 CF Os Belenenses 16 4 4 8 13-23 -10 16 16 Oliveirense 15 3 5 7 19-24 -5 14 17 Vilaverdense 15 4 2 9 14-27 -13 14 18 Leixoes 16 1 9 6 10-18 -8 12 Segunda Liga
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 AVS 16 11 1 4 30-18 12 34 2 Santa Clara 16 8 8 0 21-11 10 32 3 Maritimo 15 9 3 3 23-13 10 30 4 Nacional 16 7 5 4 22-19 3 26 5 Tondela 15 5 8 2 21-18 3 23 6 FC Porto B 15 6 4 5 23-16 7 22 7 Mafra 15 6 4 5 20-18 2 22 8 Leixoes 15 5 5 5 15-18 -3 20 9 Torreense 15 5 4 6 16-18 -2 19 10 Academico Viseu 16 4 7 5 17-19 -2 19 11 Benfica B 16 5 4 7 22-25 -3 19 12 Pacos Ferreira 15 4 6 5 12-15 -3 18 13 Oliveirense 16 4 5 7 14-24 -10 17 14 União de Leiria 15 4 3 8 16-16 0 15 15 Penafiel 16 4 2 10 10-19 -9 14 16 Vilaverdense 16 3 1 12 13-29 -16 10 17 CF Os Belenenses 15 2 4 9 12-29 -17 10 18 Feirense 16 1 3 12 11-27 -16 6 Segunda Liga
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Santa Clara
W
L
D
W
D
2
Nacional
D
W
D
W
W
3
AVS
L
L
W
L
W
4
Maritimo
D
D
D
W
W
5
Tondela
W
W
L
L
D
6
Pacos Ferreira
W
W
D
D
L
7
FC Porto B
W
W
L
W
D
8
Mafra
W
L
D
W
D
9
Academico Viseu
D
L
L
L
W
10
Torreense
L
D
D
L
L
11
União de Leiria
D
D
W
W
L
12
Benfica B
D
L
L
L
D
13
Penafiel
L
W
W
D
W
14
Leixoes
D
D
D
D
L
15
Oliveirense
L
W
W
L
D
16
Feirense
L
L
D
D
L
17
CF Os Belenenses
W
L
W
W
L
18
Vilaverdense
L
W
L
L
W
FIXTURE
RESULTS
03/05/2024
Santa Clara CF Os Belenenses
04/05/2024
Feirense União de Leiria
04/05/2024
Academico Viseu Leixoes
04/05/2024
Oliveirense Tondela
05/05/2024
Penafiel Maritimo
05/05/2024
Nacional FC Porto B
05/05/2024
Vilaverdense Torreense
05/05/2024
Benfica B Pacos Ferreira
06/05/2024
AVS Mafra
10/05/2024
CF Os Belenenses Benfica B
11/05/2024
Torreense Feirense
11/05/2024
Vilaverdense Penafiel
12/05/2024
Tondela Nacional
12/05/2024
Leixoes AVS
12/05/2024
Mafra Santa Clara
12/05/2024
Maritimo Oliveirense
12/05/2024
FC Porto B Pacos Ferreira
13/05/2024
União de Leiria Academico Viseu
18/05/2024
Feirense Vilaverdense
TBD
18/05/2024
Penafiel Torreense
TBD
18/05/2024
Benfica B FC Porto B
TBD
18/05/2024
AVS Tondela
TBD
18/05/2024
Oliveirense Leixoes
TBD
18/05/2024
Academico Viseu Maritimo
TBD
18/05/2024
Nacional Mafra
TBD
18/05/2024
Pacos Ferreira CF Os Belenenses
TBD
18/05/2024
Santa Clara União de Leiria
TBD
28/04/2024
FC Porto B 2 - 2 Santa Clara
FT
28/04/2024
CF Os Belenenses 1 - 3 Nacional
FT
28/04/2024
Tondela 1 - 1 Benfica B
FT
28/04/2024
Torreense 1 - 2 Academico Viseu
FT
27/04/2024
Leixoes 1 - 3 Vilaverdense
FT
27/04/2024
Maritimo 3 - 2 Feirense
FT
27/04/2024
Mafra 3 - 3 Oliveirense
FT
25/04/2024
União de Leiria 0 - 2 Penafiel
FT
24/04/2024
AVS 0 - 2 FC Porto B
FT
22/04/2024
Nacional 3 - 1 Benfica B
FT
21/04/2024
Vilaverdense 0 - 2 Maritimo
FT
21/04/2024
Academico Viseu 0 - 1 Mafra
FT
21/04/2024
Oliveirense 1 - 2 CF Os Belenenses
FT
20/04/2024
Santa Clara 1 - 0 Tondela
FT
20/04/2024
Torreense 0 - 3 União de Leiria
FT
20/04/2024
Penafiel 1 - 1 Pacos Ferreira
FT
19/04/2024
Feirense 1 - 1 Leixoes
FT
14/04/2024
Maritimo 0 - 0 Santa Clara
FT
14/04/2024
Leixoes 1 - 1 Torreense
FT
14/04/2024
FC Porto B 0 - 1 Oliveirense
FT
14/04/2024
Mafra 0 - 0 Feirense
FT
14/04/2024
Pacos Ferreira 1 - 1 Nacional
FT
13/04/2024
Tondela 0 - 1 Penafiel
FT
13/04/2024
Benfica B 0 - 1 AVS
FT
13/04/2024
União de Leiria 3 - 1 Vilaverdense
FT
13/04/2024
CF Os Belenenses 1 - 0 Academico Viseu
FT
08/04/2024
Academico Viseu 0 - 2 FC Porto B
FT
07/04/2024
Oliveirense 3 - 1 Benfica B
FT
07/04/2024
Torreense 0 - 0 Maritimo
FT
07/04/2024
Santa Clara 0 - 1 Pacos Ferreira
FT
07/04/2024
Vilaverdense 2 - 1 Mafra
FT
06/04/2024
Feirense 1 - 3 Tondela
FT
06/04/2024
Nacional 2 - 1 AVS
FT
06/04/2024
Leixoes 0 - 0 União de Leiria
FT
06/04/2024
Penafiel 3 - 0 CF Os Belenenses
FT
01/04/2024
Benfica B 1 - 1 Academico Viseu
FT
01/04/2024
Mafra 2 - 1 Torreense
FT
30/03/2024
AVS 1 - 2 Santa Clara
FT
30/03/2024
FC Porto B 3 - 1 Penafiel
FT
30/03/2024
Maritimo 0 - 0 Leixoes
FT
30/03/2024
União de Leiria 1 - 1 Nacional
FT
29/03/2024
Tondela 1 - 0 Vilaverdense
FT
29/03/2024
Pacos Ferreira 2 - 0 Oliveirense
FT
29/03/2024
CF Os Belenenses 3 - 1 Feirense
FT
18/03/2024
Vilaverdense 1 - 1 CF Os Belenenses
FT
17/03/2024
Leixoes 1 - 1 Mafra
FT
17/03/2024
Santa Clara 0 - 1 Nacional
FT
17/03/2024
Feirense 1 - 1 FC Porto B
FT
16/03/2024
Maritimo 2 - 0 União de Leiria
FT
16/03/2024
Academico Viseu 1 - 1 Pacos Ferreira
FT
16/03/2024
Penafiel 0 - 1 Benfica B
FT
16/03/2024
Oliveirense 1 - 1 AVS
FT
15/03/2024
Torreense 0 - 1 Tondela
FT
11/03/2024
AVS 1 - 0 Feirense
FT
11/03/2024
CF Os Belenenses 1 - 2 Leixoes
FT
10/03/2024
Tondela 0 - 3 Maritimo
FT
09/03/2024
Benfica B 0 - 1 Santa Clara
FT
09/03/2024
FC Porto B 2 - 1 Vilaverdense
FT
09/03/2024
Pacos Ferreira 2 - 0 Torreense
FT
09/03/2024
Nacional 1 - 1 Academico Viseu
FT
09/03/2024
Mafra 0 - 1 Penafiel
FT
08/03/2024
União de Leiria 1 - 0 Oliveirense
FT
05/03/2024
Maritimo 1 - 1 CF Os Belenenses
FT
04/03/2024
Vilaverdense 0 - 1 Pacos Ferreira
FT
04/03/2024
Academico Viseu 1 - 1 Santa Clara
FT
03/03/2024
Leixoes 1 - 1 Tondela
FT
03/03/2024
Penafiel 0 - 1 AVS
FT
03/03/2024
Torreense 0 - 1 FC Porto B
FT
03/03/2024
Oliveirense 0 - 1 Nacional
FT
02/03/2024
Feirense 1 - 2 Benfica B
FT
02/03/2024
União de Leiria 2 - 3 Mafra
FT
28/02/2024
Leixoes 1 - 1 Nacional
FT
27/02/2024
AVS 2 - 0 Academico Viseu
FT
26/02/2024
Pacos Ferreira 1 - 0 Feirense
FT
25/02/2024
CF Os Belenenses 0 - 2 Torreense
FT
25/02/2024
Mafra 0 - 0 Maritimo
FT
24/02/2024
Benfica B 2 - 0 Vilaverdense
FT
24/02/2024
Nacional 3 - 2 Penafiel
FT
24/02/2024
FC Porto B 0 - 2 Leixoes
FT
24/02/2024
Santa Clara 3 - 0 Oliveirense
FT
24/02/2024
Tondela 1 - 1 União de Leiria
FT
21/02/2024
Feirense 0 - 3 Academico Viseu
FT
19/02/2024
Vilaverdense 2 - 3 AVS
FT
18/02/2024
Feirense 2 - 1 Nacional
FT
18/02/2024
Penafiel 1 - 2 Santa Clara
FT
18/02/2024
Academico Viseu 2 - 2 Oliveirense
FT
17/02/2024
União de Leiria 4 - 2 CF Os Belenenses
FT
17/02/2024
Maritimo 1 - 0 FC Porto B
FT
17/02/2024
Torreense 3 - 1 Benfica B
FT
17/02/2024
Mafra 1 - 3 Tondela
FT
16/02/2024
Leixoes 1 - 1 Pacos Ferreira
FT
12/02/2024
Santa Clara 2 - 1 Feirense
FT
11/02/2024
CF Os Belenenses 0 - 0 Tondela
FT
11/02/2024
FC Porto B 1 - 1 Mafra
FT
11/02/2024
Pacos Ferreira 1 - 2 Maritimo
FT
11/02/2024
AVS 2 - 1 União de Leiria
FT
10/02/2024
Benfica B 1 - 1 Leixoes
FT
10/02/2024
Nacional 3 - 2 Vilaverdense
FT
10/02/2024
Academico Viseu 1 - 0 Penafiel
FT
09/02/2024
Oliveirense 1 - 2 Torreense
FT
05/02/2024
Tondela 1 - 1 Pacos Ferreira
FT
04/02/2024
Maritimo 3 - 1 Benfica B
FT
03/02/2024
Penafiel 1 - 1 Oliveirense
FT
03/02/2024
Torreense 2 - 1 AVS
FT
03/02/2024
União de Leiria 1 - 1 FC Porto B
FT
02/02/2024
Mafra 1 - 1 CF Os Belenenses
FT
02/02/2024
Vilaverdense 1 - 1 Santa Clara
FT
30/01/2024
Academico Viseu 1 - 1 Tondela
FT
29/01/2024
Penafiel 2 - 1 Feirense
FT
29/01/2024
Benfica B 0 - 1 União de Leiria
FT
28/01/2024
Oliveirense 0 - 1 Vilaverdense
FT
28/01/2024
Nacional 2 - 1 Torreense
FT
28/01/2024
FC Porto B 3 - 0 CF Os Belenenses
FT
28/01/2024
Santa Clara 2 - 0 Leixoes
FT
28/01/2024
Pacos Ferreira 0 - 1 Mafra
FT
28/01/2024
AVS 3 - 2 Maritimo
FT
21/01/2024
Maritimo 3 - 1 Nacional
FT
21/01/2024
Torreense 1 - 2 Santa Clara
FT
21/01/2024
Leixoes 0 - 1 Penafiel
FT
21/01/2024
Tondela 0 - 0 FC Porto B
FT
20/01/2024
Feirense 0 - 0 Oliveirense
FT
20/01/2024
CF Os Belenenses 1 - 3 AVS
FT
20/01/2024
Mafra 1 - 2 Benfica B
FT
19/01/2024
Vilaverdense 0 - 2 Academico Viseu
FT
15/01/2024
Torreense 1 - 0 Penafiel
FT
15/01/2024
Mafra 0 - 0 Nacional
FT
14/01/2024
União de Leiria 0 - 1 Santa Clara
FT
14/01/2024
FC Porto B 0 - 3 Benfica B
FT
14/01/2024
Maritimo 1 - 1 Academico Viseu
FT
14/01/2024
Tondela 3 - 2 AVS
FT
14/01/2024
Vilaverdense 2 - 1 Feirense
FT
13/01/2024
CF Os Belenenses 0 - 1 Pacos Ferreira
FT
12/01/2024
Leixoes 0 - 2 Oliveirense
FT
07/01/2024
Feirense 3 - 1 Torreense
FT
07/01/2024
Pacos Ferreira 3 - 0 FC Porto B
FT
07/01/2024
AVS 1 - 3 Leixoes
FT
06/01/2024
Academico Viseu 1 - 0 União de Leiria
FT
06/01/2024
Benfica B 2 - 1 CF Os Belenenses
FT
06/01/2024
Santa Clara 0 - 1 Mafra
FT
06/01/2024
Penafiel 2 - 1 Vilaverdense
FT
06/01/2024
Nacional 1 - 1 Tondela
FT
06/01/2024
Oliveirense 1 - 1 Maritimo
FT
31/12/2023
Mafra 0 - 2 AVS
FT
30/12/2023
União de Leiria 1 - 1 Feirense
FT
30/12/2023
Tondela 1 - 0 Oliveirense
FT
30/12/2023
Pacos Ferreira 2 - 2 Benfica B
FT
30/12/2023
FC Porto B 2 - 3 Nacional
FT
30/12/2023
Leixoes 1 - 2 Academico Viseu
FT
23/12/2023
Maritimo 0 - 0 Penafiel
FT
22/12/2023
CF Os Belenenses 0 - 0 Santa Clara
FT
22/12/2023
União de Leiria 1 - 1 Pacos Ferreira
FT
21/12/2023
Torreense 3 - 1 Vilaverdense
FT
17/12/2023
Oliveirense 1 - 3 Mafra
FT
17/12/2023
Benfica B 1 - 1 Tondela
FT
17/12/2023
Feirense 0 - 1 Maritimo
FT
17/12/2023
Santa Clara 2 - 1 FC Porto B
FT
17/12/2023
Vilaverdense 1 - 0 Leixoes
FT
16/12/2023
AVS 2 - 0 Pacos Ferreira
FT
16/12/2023
Nacional 5 - 0 CF Os Belenenses
FT
16/12/2023
Penafiel 1 - 0 União de Leiria
FT
16/12/2023
Academico Viseu 0 - 0 Torreense
FT
10/12/2023
Maritimo 4 - 0 Vilaverdense
FT
10/12/2023
CF Os Belenenses 1 - 0 Oliveirense
FT
10/12/2023
Mafra 1 - 1 Academico Viseu
FT
09/12/2023
Benfica B 2 - 1 Nacional
FT
09/12/2023
Leixoes 0 - 0 Feirense
FT
09/12/2023
Tondela 2 - 3 Santa Clara
FT
09/12/2023
FC Porto B 2 - 3 AVS
FT
09/12/2023
Pacos Ferreira 2 - 1 Penafiel
FT
08/12/2023
União de Leiria 1 - 0 Torreense
FT
04/12/2023
Feirense 3 - 2 Mafra
FT
03/12/2023
Santa Clara 2 - 1 Maritimo
FT
03/12/2023
Penafiel 0 - 2 Tondela
FT
03/12/2023
Torreense 0 - 0 Leixoes
FT
02/12/2023
AVS 1 - 0 Benfica B
FT
02/12/2023
Nacional 2 - 1 Pacos Ferreira
FT
02/12/2023
Oliveirense 1 - 3 FC Porto B
FT
01/12/2023
Academico Viseu 3 - 1 CF Os Belenenses
FT
01/12/2023
Vilaverdense 1 - 0 União de Leiria
FT
25/11/2023
Benfica B 1 - 1 Oliveirense
FT
25/11/2023
FC Porto B 3 - 0 Academico Viseu
FT
19/11/2023
Maritimo 1 - 2 Torreense
FT
19/11/2023
CF Os Belenenses 2 - 0 Penafiel
FT
19/11/2023
AVS 0 - 1 Nacional
FT
18/11/2023
União de Leiria 0 - 0 Leixoes
FT
18/11/2023
Tondela 2 - 0 Feirense
FT
18/11/2023
Pacos Ferreira 0 - 2 Santa Clara
FT
18/11/2023
Mafra 1 - 0 Vilaverdense
FT
12/11/2023
Academico Viseu 1 - 0 Benfica B
FT
12/11/2023
Leixoes 0 - 1 Maritimo
FT
12/11/2023
Vilaverdense 1 - 2 Tondela
FT
12/11/2023
Torreense 0 - 0 Mafra
FT
11/11/2023
Oliveirense 0 - 0 Pacos Ferreira
FT
11/11/2023
Santa Clara 2 - 1 AVS
FT
11/11/2023
Penafiel 3 - 2 FC Porto B
FT
11/11/2023
Nacional 2 - 0 União de Leiria
FT
10/11/2023
Feirense 1 - 0 CF Os Belenenses
FT
06/11/2023
Pacos Ferreira 1 - 0 Academico Viseu
FT
05/11/2023
Tondela 1 - 2 Torreense
FT
05/11/2023
União de Leiria 4 - 3 Maritimo
FT
05/11/2023
AVS 0 - 1 Oliveirense
FT
04/11/2023
Nacional 1 - 1 Santa Clara
FT
04/11/2023
Benfica B 1 - 0 Penafiel
FT
04/11/2023
CF Os Belenenses 0 - 2 Vilaverdense
FT
04/11/2023
FC Porto B 2 - 0 Feirense
FT
04/11/2023
Mafra 0 - 1 Leixoes
FT
30/10/2023
Vilaverdense 0 - 5 FC Porto B
FT
29/10/2023
Oliveirense 1 - 4 União de Leiria
FT
29/10/2023
Santa Clara 1 - 1 Benfica B
FT
29/10/2023
Feirense 1 - 2 AVS
FT
29/10/2023
Academico Viseu 1 - 1 Nacional
FT
28/10/2023
Maritimo 2 - 2 Tondela
FT
28/10/2023
Leixoes 1 - 0 CF Os Belenenses
FT
28/10/2023
Torreense 1 - 2 Pacos Ferreira
FT
27/10/2023
Penafiel 1 - 0 Mafra
FT
09/10/2023
AVS 1 - 0 Penafiel
FT
08/10/2023
Benfica B 2 - 3 Feirense
FT
08/10/2023
CF Os Belenenses 1 - 2 Maritimo
FT
08/10/2023
Mafra 3 - 0 União de Leiria
FT
08/10/2023
FC Porto B 2 - 2 Torreense
FT
07/10/2023
Pacos Ferreira 2 - 0 Vilaverdense
FT
07/10/2023
Tondela 4 - 2 Leixoes
FT
07/10/2023
Nacional 5 - 0 Oliveirense
FT
06/10/2023
Santa Clara 2 - 0 Academico Viseu
FT
02/10/2023
Torreense 2 - 2 CF Os Belenenses
FT
02/10/2023
Penafiel 1 - 4 Nacional
FT
01/10/2023
União de Leiria 2 - 2 Tondela
FT
01/10/2023
Feirense 1 - 0 Pacos Ferreira
FT
01/10/2023
Leixoes 1 - 3 FC Porto B
FT
01/10/2023
Academico Viseu 1 - 2 AVS
FT
30/09/2023
Maritimo 1 - 2 Mafra
FT
30/09/2023
Oliveirense 1 - 1 Santa Clara
FT
29/09/2023
Vilaverdense 1 - 4 Benfica B
FT
17/09/2023
Benfica B 0 - 2 Torreense
FT
17/09/2023
CF Os Belenenses 0 - 5 União de Leiria
FT
17/09/2023
Oliveirense 2 - 2 Academico Viseu
FT
16/09/2023
Tondela 2 - 1 Mafra
FT
16/09/2023
Santa Clara 0 - 0 Penafiel
FT
16/09/2023
Nacional 1 - 0 Feirense
FT
16/09/2023
FC Porto B 0 - 2 Maritimo
FT
16/09/2023
AVS 2 - 0 Vilaverdense
FT
15/09/2023
Pacos Ferreira 1 - 2 Leixoes
FT
03/09/2023
Vilaverdense 1 - 2 Nacional
FT
03/09/2023
Leixoes 1 - 1 Benfica B
FT
03/09/2023
Torreense 3 - 1 Oliveirense
FT
02/09/2023
Maritimo 2 - 0 Pacos Ferreira
FT
02/09/2023
União de Leiria 1 - 2 AVS
FT
02/09/2023
Penafiel 0 - 0 Academico Viseu
FT
02/09/2023
Feirense 0 - 2 Santa Clara
FT
02/09/2023
Mafra 2 - 1 FC Porto B
FT
01/09/2023
Tondela 0 - 1 CF Os Belenenses
FT
28/08/2023
Nacional 3 - 1 Leixoes
FT
27/08/2023
AVS 0 - 0 Torreense
FT
27/08/2023
Benfica B 0 - 1 Maritimo
FT
27/08/2023
Santa Clara 2 - 0 Vilaverdense
FT
27/08/2023
FC Porto B 2 - 1 União de Leiria
FT
27/08/2023
Oliveirense 3 - 1 Penafiel
FT
26/08/2023
CF Os Belenenses 1 - 1 Mafra
FT
26/08/2023
Pacos Ferreira 5 - 1 Tondela
FT
26/08/2023
Academico Viseu 2 - 0 Feirense
FT
21/08/2023
Leixoes 0 - 0 Santa Clara
FT
21/08/2023
Torreense 3 - 0 Nacional
FT
20/08/2023
Feirense 2 - 0 Penafiel
FT
20/08/2023
CF Os Belenenses 1 - 1 FC Porto B
FT
20/08/2023
Vilaverdense 1 - 2 Oliveirense
FT
19/08/2023
Tondela 2 - 2 Academico Viseu
FT
19/08/2023
União de Leiria 3 - 1 Benfica B
FT
19/08/2023
Mafra 2 - 1 Pacos Ferreira
FT
18/08/2023
Maritimo 0 - 1 AVS
FT
16/08/2023
Santa Clara 2 - 0 Torreense
FT
15/08/2023
Oliveirense 3 - 1 Feirense
FT
13/08/2023
Benfica B 3 - 2 Mafra
FT
13/08/2023
Penafiel 3 - 0 Leixoes
FT
13/08/2023
Academico Viseu 1 - 1 Vilaverdense
FT
13/08/2023
FC Porto B 1 - 1 Tondela
FT
12/08/2023
AVS 1 - 0 CF Os Belenenses
FT
12/08/2023
Nacional 1 - 2 Maritimo
FT
12/08/2023
Pacos Ferreira 0 - 0 União de Leiria
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 Nenê AVS 23 2 Wendel FC Porto B 17 3 Bruno Almeida Santa Clara 12 4 Lucas Silva Maritimo 11 5 Roberto Tondela 10 6 Gustavo Nacional 10 7 J. Ramírez Nacional 10 8 André Clóvis Academico Viseu 10 9 B. Róchez União de Leiria 9 10 Lucas Gabriel Mafra 8 11 André Soares Vilaverdense 8 12 Rui Gomes Tondela 8 13 Witi Nacional 8 14 Platiny Maritimo 7 15 A. Marcus FC Porto B 7 16 Luan Farias Tondela 7 17 Welthon Torreense 7 18 Carlos Daniel Nacional 6 19 Matchoi Djaló Pacos Ferreira 6 20 V. Danilović Nacional 6 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 Zé Ricardo AVS 2 2 Rui Correia CF Os Belenenses 1 3 A. Correia AVS 1 4 João Aurélio Nacional 1 5 André Sousa Nacional 1 6 S. Sithole Tondela 1 7 Paulo Vitor Nacional 1 8 Euller Maritimo 1 9 Igor Julião Maritimo 1 10 Matchoi Djaló Pacos Ferreira 1 11 Ricardo Alves Tondela 1 12 Gui Ferreira Mafra 1 13 Vasco Oliveira União de Leiria 1 14 João Oliveira Penafiel 1 15 Káká União de Leiria 1 16 André Almeida Academico Viseu 1 17 Vinícius Lopes Santa Clara 1 18 I. Stefanović Leixoes 1 19 Zé Pedro FC Porto B 1 20 Ibrahima Maritimo 1 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 Neneco Torreense 11 2 Ericson Vilaverdense 11 3 Luís Silva AVS 10 4 E. Ferigra Pacos Ferreira 10 5 Danrlei Leixoes 10 6 Klismahn Santa Clara 9 7 Welton Pacos Ferreira 9 8 Lénio Neves Vilaverdense 9 9 Reko Penafiel 9 10 Pedro Pacheco Santa Clara 9 11 Rafael Rodrigues Benfica B 9 12 Jójó Pacos Ferreira 9 13 Diogo Mendes Maritimo 8 14 Léo Alaba AVS 8 15 A. Correia AVS 8 16 João Aurélio Nacional 8 17 Luís Rocha Santa Clara 8 18 Benny AVS 8 19 Bebeto Tondela 8 20 Zé Leite Oliveirense 8 How many teams (clubs) are in the Segunda Liga season 2023 in Portugal?
In Portugal, the Segunda Liga in season 2023 has 18 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.