Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Brazil - Serie B 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
25/11/2023
Ponte Preta 3 - 0 CRB
FT
25/11/2023
Atletico Goianiense 3 - 0 Guarani Campinas
FT
25/11/2023
Avai 0 - 0 Ituano
FT
25/11/2023
Botafogo SP 0 - 1 Londrina
FT
25/11/2023
Novorizontino 2 - 0 Criciuma
FT
25/11/2023
Sport Recife 4 - 1 Sampaio Correa
FT
25/11/2023
Ceara 1 - 3 Juventude
FT
25/11/2023
Chapecoense-sc 3 - 1 Vitoria
FT
25/11/2023
Tombense 0 - 1 Mirassol
FT
25/11/2023
ABC 3 - 2 Vila Nova
FT
20/11/2023
Sampaio Correa 4 - 0 Avai
FT
19/11/2023
CRB 2 - 0 Tombense
FT
19/11/2023
Guarani Campinas 2 - 3 ABC
FT
18/11/2023
Vila Nova 3 - 1 Ceara
FT
18/11/2023
Criciuma 3 - 0 Botafogo SP
FT
18/11/2023
Mirassol 4 - 1 Atletico Goianiense
FT
18/11/2023
Vitoria 1 - 0 Sport Recife
FT
18/11/2023
Juventude 0 - 0 Ponte Preta
FT
17/11/2023
Londrina 0 - 1 Novorizontino
FT
17/11/2023
Ituano 0 - 0 Chapecoense-sc
FT
14/11/2023
ABC 0 - 0 Juventude
FT
14/11/2023
Guarani Campinas 1 - 1 Criciuma
FT
12/11/2023
Novorizontino 1 - 2 Vitoria
FT
12/11/2023
Ceara 2 - 0 Mirassol
FT
11/11/2023
Tombense 0 - 1 Ponte Preta
FT
11/11/2023
Avai 1 - 1 CRB
FT
11/11/2023
Chapecoense-sc 2 - 0 Botafogo SP
FT
11/11/2023
Ituano 2 - 1 Sampaio Correa
FT
10/11/2023
Sport Recife 0 - 0 Atletico Goianiense
FT
10/11/2023
Vila Nova 4 - 1 Londrina
FT
07/11/2023
Criciuma 1 - 0 ABC
FT
07/11/2023
CRB 3 - 2 Chapecoense-sc
FT
05/11/2023
Vitoria 1 - 1 Vila Nova
FT
04/11/2023
Sampaio Correa 1 - 2 Tombense
FT
04/11/2023
Ponte Preta 0 - 1 Avai
FT
04/11/2023
Botafogo SP 2 - 2 Ceara
FT
03/11/2023
Juventude 2 - 1 Ituano
FT
03/11/2023
Londrina 0 - 0 Guarani Campinas
FT
03/11/2023
Mirassol 2 - 1 Sport Recife
FT
01/11/2023
Atletico Goianiense 2 - 2 Novorizontino
FT
30/10/2023
Chapecoense-sc 1 - 2 Tombense
FT
29/10/2023
Vitoria 0 - 0 Juventude
FT
29/10/2023
Londrina 1 - 1 CRB
FT
28/10/2023
Vila Nova 2 - 1 Atletico Goianiense
FT
28/10/2023
Ceara 2 - 1 Sport Recife
FT
28/10/2023
Criciuma 3 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT
28/10/2023
Ituano 0 - 0 Mirassol
FT
27/10/2023
Guarani Campinas 0 - 1 Botafogo SP
FT
27/10/2023
Novorizontino 2 - 0 Ponte Preta
FT
27/10/2023
ABC 1 - 1 Avai
FT
23/10/2023
Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Ituano
FT
22/10/2023
Avai 1 - 0 Ceara
FT
22/10/2023
Sport Recife 2 - 1 Chapecoense-sc
FT
21/10/2023
Juventude 2 - 2 Londrina
FT
21/10/2023
Botafogo SP 2 - 0 Novorizontino
FT
21/10/2023
CRB 0 - 1 Criciuma
FT
20/10/2023
Mirassol 0 - 0 Guarani Campinas
FT
20/10/2023
Sampaio Correa 0 - 1 Vitoria
FT
19/10/2023
Atletico Goianiense 3 - 1 ABC
FT
19/10/2023
Tombense 2 - 1 Vila Nova
FT
16/10/2023
Juventude 2 - 2 Sport Recife
FT
15/10/2023
Londrina 1 - 1 Avai
FT
15/10/2023
Vitoria 2 - 0 Guarani Campinas
FT
15/10/2023
Ponte Preta 0 - 2 Atletico Goianiense
FT
14/10/2023
Ceara 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT
14/10/2023
Ituano 0 - 0 CRB
FT
14/10/2023
Novorizontino 0 - 0 Tombense
FT
13/10/2023
Criciuma 1 - 2 Chapecoense-sc
FT
11/10/2023
Vila Nova 3 - 1 Botafogo SP
FT
10/10/2023
ABC 1 - 2 Mirassol
FT
09/10/2023
Sport Recife 3 - 3 Ponte Preta
FT
08/10/2023
Criciuma 1 - 0 Vitoria
FT
07/10/2023
Guarani Campinas 1 - 1 Vila Nova
FT
07/10/2023
Botafogo SP 0 - 1 Avai
FT
07/10/2023
Sampaio Correa 1 - 1 Novorizontino
FT
07/10/2023
Tombense 1 - 1 Juventude
FT
06/10/2023
Atletico Goianiense 1 - 0 Ituano
FT
06/10/2023
CRB 2 - 0 Ceara
FT
05/10/2023
Chapecoense-sc 0 - 0 ABC
FT
03/10/2023
Mirassol 2 - 0 Londrina
FT
01/10/2023
Ceara 0 - 1 Atletico Goianiense
FT
01/10/2023
Vila Nova 0 - 0 Chapecoense-sc
FT
30/09/2023
ABC 2 - 0 Ponte Preta
FT
30/09/2023
Guarani Campinas 2 - 1 Novorizontino
FT
30/09/2023
Ituano 1 - 1 Botafogo SP
FT
30/09/2023
Juventude 1 - 0 Criciuma
FT
29/09/2023
Vitoria 1 - 0 Tombense
FT
29/09/2023
Avai 2 - 2 Sport Recife
FT
28/09/2023
Londrina 1 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT
28/09/2023
Mirassol 1 - 0 CRB
FT
25/09/2023
Novorizontino 2 - 1 ABC
FT
25/09/2023
Avai 0 - 2 Juventude
FT
23/09/2023
Sport Recife 4 - 0 Londrina
FT
23/09/2023
Tombense 0 - 0 Botafogo SP
FT
23/09/2023
Chapecoense-sc 1 - 1 Ceara
FT
23/09/2023
CRB 1 - 0 Guarani Campinas
FT
22/09/2023
Atletico Goianiense 3 - 1 Criciuma
FT
22/09/2023
Ituano 0 - 2 Vitoria
FT
22/09/2023
Ponte Preta 0 - 3 Mirassol
FT
19/09/2023
Sampaio Correa 2 - 1 Vila Nova
FT
18/09/2023
Novorizontino 4 - 1 Ceara
FT
17/09/2023
Vitoria 3 - 0 Avai
FT
17/09/2023
Guarani Campinas 3 - 0 Tombense
FT
16/09/2023
Juventude 3 - 1 CRB
FT
16/09/2023
Botafogo SP 1 - 0 Atletico Goianiense
FT
16/09/2023
Sampaio Correa 2 - 0 Chapecoense-sc
FT
16/09/2023
Criciuma 2 - 1 Mirassol
FT
15/09/2023
ABC 0 - 1 Sport Recife
FT
15/09/2023
Vila Nova 1 - 1 Ponte Preta
FT
14/09/2023
Londrina 2 - 2 Ituano
FT
11/09/2023
Avai 1 - 0 Novorizontino
FT
10/09/2023
CRB 6 - 0 Vitoria
FT
10/09/2023
Atletico Goianiense 3 - 0 Juventude
FT
09/09/2023
Sport Recife 3 - 3 Criciuma
FT
09/09/2023
Mirassol 1 - 0 Botafogo SP
FT
09/09/2023
Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT
08/09/2023
Ituano 1 - 2 Vila Nova
FT
07/09/2023
Tombense 3 - 0 ABC
FT
06/09/2023
Ceara 3 - 1 Londrina
FT
05/09/2023
Chapecoense-sc 0 - 1 Guarani Campinas
FT
03/09/2023
Botafogo SP 1 - 1 Sport Recife
FT
03/09/2023
Vila Nova 0 - 1 CRB
FT
02/09/2023
Guarani Campinas 1 - 0 Ponte Preta
FT
02/09/2023
Ceara 1 - 0 Criciuma
FT
02/09/2023
ABC 1 - 1 Sampaio Correa
FT
02/09/2023
Avai 0 - 2 Atletico Goianiense
FT
01/09/2023
Londrina 1 - 1 Tombense
FT
01/09/2023
Vitoria 0 - 0 Mirassol
FT
31/08/2023
Juventude 0 - 0 Chapecoense-sc
FT
30/08/2023
Novorizontino 2 - 0 Ituano
FT
28/08/2023
Botafogo SP 0 - 0 ABC
FT
27/08/2023
Atletico Goianiense 0 - 0 Vitoria
FT
27/08/2023
Chapecoense-sc 0 - 0 Avai
FT
26/08/2023
CRB 1 - 0 Novorizontino
FT
26/08/2023
Sampaio Correa 1 - 1 Guarani Campinas
FT
26/08/2023
Tombense 2 - 2 Ceara
FT
25/08/2023
Sport Recife 1 - 2 Ituano
FT
25/08/2023
Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Londrina
FT
23/08/2023
Botafogo SP 1 - 2 Chapecoense-sc
FT
23/08/2023
CRB 1 - 1 Avai
FT
22/08/2023
Criciuma 1 - 0 Vila Nova
FT
22/08/2023
Mirassol 0 - 1 Juventude
FT
20/08/2023
Ceara 1 - 1 Ponte Preta
FT
20/08/2023
Novorizontino 1 - 2 Chapecoense-sc
FT
19/08/2023
Juventude 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT
19/08/2023
Ituano 3 - 0 Criciuma
FT
19/08/2023
ABC 1 - 2 CRB
FT
19/08/2023
Avai 4 - 2 Tombense
FT
18/08/2023
Guarani Campinas 3 - 1 Sport Recife
FT
18/08/2023
Vitoria 2 - 0 Botafogo SP
FT
17/08/2023
Vila Nova 2 - 0 Mirassol
FT
17/08/2023
Londrina 0 - 2 Atletico Goianiense
FT
14/08/2023
ABC 1 - 1 Ituano
FT
13/08/2023
Vitoria 1 - 0 Ceara
FT
13/08/2023
Guarani Campinas 0 - 1 Juventude
FT
13/08/2023
Chapecoense-sc 0 - 1 Atletico Goianiense
FT
12/08/2023
Vila Nova 1 - 1 Avai
FT
12/08/2023
Botafogo SP 0 - 0 Ponte Preta
FT
12/08/2023
Sampaio Correa 1 - 1 CRB
FT
12/08/2023
Criciuma 2 - 0 Londrina
FT
11/08/2023
Tombense 0 - 0 Sport Recife
FT
11/08/2023
Novorizontino 2 - 1 Mirassol
FT
07/08/2023
Atletico Goianiense 3 - 2 Tombense
FT
07/08/2023
Londrina 2 - 0 Vitoria
FT
07/08/2023
Juventude 0 - 2 Vila Nova
FT
06/08/2023
Ceara 1 - 0 ABC
FT
06/08/2023
Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Chapecoense-sc
FT
05/08/2023
Sport Recife 1 - 0 Novorizontino
FT
05/08/2023
Ituano 1 - 1 Guarani Campinas
FT
05/08/2023
CRB 0 - 0 Botafogo SP
FT
05/08/2023
Avai 1 - 0 Criciuma
FT
04/08/2023
Mirassol 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT
02/08/2023
Guarani Campinas 0 - 0 Ceara
FT
02/08/2023
Vila Nova 0 - 1 Sport Recife
FT
02/08/2023
Vitoria 2 - 0 ABC
FT
02/08/2023
Juventude 1 - 0 Novorizontino
FT
02/08/2023
Londrina 1 - 1 Chapecoense-sc
FT
02/08/2023
Criciuma 2 - 1 Ponte Preta
FT
02/08/2023
Ituano 1 - 0 Tombense
FT
01/08/2023
CRB 2 - 1 Atletico Goianiense
FT
01/08/2023
Mirassol 2 - 2 Avai
FT
01/08/2023
Sampaio Correa 0 - 0 Botafogo SP
FT
30/07/2023
Ponte Preta 2 - 2 Vitoria
FT
30/07/2023
Novorizontino 3 - 1 Vila Nova
FT
30/07/2023
Tombense 2 - 2 Criciuma
FT
29/07/2023
Atletico Goianiense 2 - 2 Sampaio Correa
FT
29/07/2023
Avai 1 - 2 Guarani Campinas
FT
29/07/2023
ABC 0 - 0 Londrina
FT
29/07/2023
Botafogo SP 0 - 2 Juventude
FT
29/07/2023
Chapecoense-sc 0 - 1 Mirassol
FT
28/07/2023
Sport Recife 2 - 0 CRB
FT
28/07/2023
Ceara 1 - 1 Ituano
FT
24/07/2023
Vitoria 1 - 0 Chapecoense-sc
FT
24/07/2023
Londrina 1 - 2 Botafogo SP
FT
23/07/2023
Sampaio Correa 1 - 2 Sport Recife
FT
23/07/2023
Juventude 1 - 0 Ceara
FT
23/07/2023
Guarani Campinas 1 - 0 Atletico Goianiense
FT
22/07/2023
Ituano 0 - 1 Avai
FT
22/07/2023
Vila Nova 1 - 1 ABC
FT
22/07/2023
Criciuma 0 - 1 Novorizontino
FT
22/07/2023
Mirassol 2 - 0 Tombense
FT
21/07/2023
CRB 1 - 0 Ponte Preta
FT
19/07/2023
Avai 2 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT
19/07/2023
Sport Recife 1 - 2 Vitoria
FT
19/07/2023
Ceara 1 - 0 Vila Nova
FT
19/07/2023
ABC 0 - 1 Guarani Campinas
FT
19/07/2023
Atletico Goianiense 2 - 2 Mirassol
FT
19/07/2023
Novorizontino 3 - 0 Londrina
FT
18/07/2023
Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Juventude
FT
18/07/2023
Chapecoense-sc 1 - 0 Ituano
FT
18/07/2023
Tombense 2 - 1 CRB
FT
17/07/2023
Botafogo SP 1 - 0 Criciuma
FT
16/07/2023
Vitoria 2 - 1 Novorizontino
FT
16/07/2023
Mirassol 1 - 1 Ceara
FT
15/07/2023
Ponte Preta 0 - 1 Tombense
FT
15/07/2023
Londrina 1 - 0 Vila Nova
FT
15/07/2023
Juventude 1 - 1 ABC
FT
14/07/2023
Atletico Goianiense 3 - 1 Sport Recife
FT
14/07/2023
Sampaio Correa 0 - 0 Ituano
FT
13/07/2023
Criciuma 1 - 1 Guarani Campinas
FT
10/07/2023
Vila Nova 1 - 0 Vitoria
FT
09/07/2023
Sport Recife 0 - 0 Mirassol
FT
09/07/2023
Chapecoense-sc 2 - 1 CRB
FT
08/07/2023
Tombense 0 - 1 Sampaio Correa
FT
08/07/2023
Avai 0 - 1 Ponte Preta
FT
08/07/2023
Ituano 1 - 1 Juventude
FT
08/07/2023
ABC 0 - 1 Criciuma
FT
08/07/2023
Guarani Campinas 2 - 1 Londrina
FT
07/07/2023
Ceara 3 - 0 Botafogo SP
FT
07/07/2023
Novorizontino 2 - 2 Atletico Goianiense
FT
05/07/2023
CRB 2 - 0 Sport Recife
FT
03/07/2023
Botafogo SP 1 - 0 Guarani Campinas
FT
03/07/2023
Mirassol 0 - 1 Ituano
FT
02/07/2023
Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Novorizontino
FT
02/07/2023
Sport Recife 2 - 0 Ceara
FT
02/07/2023
Juventude 1 - 0 Vitoria
FT
01/07/2023
CRB 2 - 1 Londrina
FT
01/07/2023
Avai 0 - 2 ABC
FT
01/07/2023
Sampaio Correa 0 - 2 Criciuma
FT
01/07/2023
Atletico Goianiense 1 - 1 Vila Nova
FT
30/06/2023
Tombense 4 - 2 Chapecoense-sc
FT
28/06/2023
Guarani Campinas 2 - 1 Mirassol
FT
28/06/2023
Ituano 0 - 1 Ponte Preta
FT
28/06/2023
Vitoria 2 - 1 Sampaio Correa
FT
28/06/2023
Londrina 1 - 2 Juventude
FT
28/06/2023
Ceara 0 - 0 Avai
FT
28/06/2023
ABC 1 - 1 Atletico Goianiense
FT
27/06/2023
Vila Nova 1 - 0 Tombense
FT
27/06/2023
Novorizontino 0 - 1 Botafogo SP
FT
27/06/2023
Criciuma 2 - 1 CRB
FT
27/06/2023
Chapecoense-sc 1 - 1 Sport Recife
FT
25/06/2023
Guarani Campinas 2 - 0 Vitoria
FT
25/06/2023
Sampaio Correa 1 - 1 Ceara
FT
25/06/2023
Mirassol 3 - 2 ABC
FT
24/06/2023
Tombense 1 - 2 Novorizontino
FT
24/06/2023
Chapecoense-sc 1 - 1 Criciuma
FT
24/06/2023
Avai 0 - 0 Londrina
FT
24/06/2023
Botafogo SP 0 - 3 Vila Nova
FT
23/06/2023
Atletico Goianiense 1 - 0 Ponte Preta
FT
22/06/2023
Sport Recife 3 - 0 Juventude
FT
21/06/2023
CRB 2 - 2 Ituano
FT
18/06/2023
Sport Recife 1 - 0 Vila Nova
FT
11/06/2023
Juventude 1 - 2 Tombense
FT
11/06/2023
Vitoria 0 - 1 Criciuma
FT
11/06/2023
Avai 1 - 1 Botafogo SP
FT
11/06/2023
Ponte Preta 1 - 1 Sport Recife
FT
11/06/2023
Londrina 1 - 2 Mirassol
FT
10/06/2023
Ceara 1 - 3 CRB
FT
10/06/2023
Ituano 1 - 1 Atletico Goianiense
FT
10/06/2023
Novorizontino 1 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT
10/06/2023
Vila Nova 0 - 0 Guarani Campinas
FT
09/06/2023
ABC 1 - 1 Chapecoense-sc
FT
08/06/2023
Criciuma 0 - 1 Juventude
FT
07/06/2023
CRB 2 - 0 Mirassol
FT
07/06/2023
Novorizontino 1 - 0 Guarani Campinas
FT
07/06/2023
Sport Recife 2 - 1 Avai
FT
07/06/2023
Sampaio Correa 2 - 0 Londrina
FT
06/06/2023
Atletico Goianiense 0 - 3 Ceara
FT
06/06/2023
Botafogo SP 0 - 2 Ituano
FT
06/06/2023
Ponte Preta 0 - 0 ABC
FT
06/06/2023
Chapecoense-sc 0 - 1 Vila Nova
FT
06/06/2023
Tombense 1 - 2 Vitoria
FT
04/06/2023
Londrina 1 - 2 Sport Recife
FT
04/06/2023
Guarani Campinas 0 - 1 CRB
FT
03/06/2023
Vila Nova 3 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT
03/06/2023
Mirassol 1 - 0 Ponte Preta
FT
03/06/2023
ABC 0 - 1 Novorizontino
FT
03/06/2023
Juventude 3 - 2 Avai
FT
02/06/2023
Criciuma 3 - 0 Atletico Goianiense
FT
02/06/2023
Vitoria 3 - 0 Ituano
FT
02/06/2023
Botafogo SP 0 - 0 Tombense
FT
02/06/2023
Ceara 2 - 0 Chapecoense-sc
FT
29/05/2023
Chapecoense-sc 0 - 1 Sampaio Correa
FT
28/05/2023
Tombense 1 - 1 Guarani Campinas
FT
28/05/2023
Sport Recife 4 - 1 ABC
FT
28/05/2023
Mirassol 1 - 0 Criciuma
FT
28/05/2023
Ceara 0 - 3 Novorizontino
FT
28/05/2023
Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Vila Nova
FT
27/05/2023
Atletico Goianiense 1 - 1 Botafogo SP
FT
27/05/2023
Avai 1 - 1 Vitoria
FT
27/05/2023
Ituano 3 - 1 Londrina
FT
27/05/2023
CRB 1 - 2 Juventude
FT
24/05/2023
Criciuma 1 - 0 Sport Recife
FT
24/05/2023
Sampaio Correa 0 - 0 Ponte Preta
FT
24/05/2023
Guarani Campinas 3 - 3 Chapecoense-sc
FT
24/05/2023
Vila Nova 1 - 0 Ituano
FT
24/05/2023
Vitoria 1 - 0 CRB
FT
24/05/2023
Juventude 3 - 0 Atletico Goianiense
FT
24/05/2023
Londrina 1 - 3 Ceara
FT
23/05/2023
Novorizontino 2 - 0 Avai
FT
23/05/2023
ABC 1 - 0 Tombense
FT
23/05/2023
Botafogo SP 1 - 0 Mirassol
FT
21/05/2023
CRB 0 - 3 Vila Nova
FT
21/05/2023
Ponte Preta 1 - 1 Guarani Campinas
FT
21/05/2023
Criciuma 1 - 2 Ceara
FT
21/05/2023
Chapecoense-sc 0 - 2 Juventude
FT
20/05/2023
Ituano 0 - 2 Novorizontino
FT
20/05/2023
Sampaio Correa 1 - 0 ABC
FT
20/05/2023
Sport Recife 3 - 0 Botafogo SP
FT
19/05/2023
Atletico Goianiense 0 - 0 Avai
FT
19/05/2023
Mirassol 2 - 0 Vitoria
FT
19/05/2023
Tombense 0 - 2 Londrina
FT
14/05/2023
Ituano 1 - 1 Sport Recife
FT
14/05/2023
Vitoria 2 - 3 Atletico Goianiense
FT
14/05/2023
ABC 1 - 2 Botafogo SP
FT
14/05/2023
Londrina 3 - 0 Ponte Preta
FT
13/05/2023
Ceara 2 - 0 Tombense
FT
13/05/2023
Guarani Campinas 2 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT
13/05/2023
Novorizontino 0 - 1 CRB
FT
13/05/2023
Juventude 0 - 1 Mirassol
FT
12/05/2023
Avai 1 - 4 Chapecoense-sc
FT
12/05/2023
Vila Nova 0 - 0 Criciuma
FT
10/05/2023
Sport Recife 3 - 2 Tombense
FT
10/05/2023
Ceara 0 - 2 Vitoria
FT
08/05/2023
Atletico Goianiense 2 - 1 Londrina
FT
07/05/2023
Sport Recife 2 - 0 Guarani Campinas
FT
07/05/2023
Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Ceara
FT
06/05/2023
Chapecoense-sc 1 - 1 Novorizontino
FT
06/05/2023
CRB 1 - 1 ABC
FT
06/05/2023
Mirassol 1 - 1 Vila Nova
FT
06/05/2023
Sampaio Correa 2 - 1 Juventude
FT
06/05/2023
Tombense 0 - 1 Avai
FT
06/05/2023
Criciuma 2 - 1 Ituano
FT
05/05/2023
Botafogo SP 0 - 3 Vitoria
FT
03/05/2023
Avai 0 - 3 Vila Nova
FT
03/05/2023
Ituano 3 - 0 ABC
FT
03/05/2023
Mirassol 0 - 2 Novorizontino
FT
03/05/2023
Juventude 1 - 0 Guarani Campinas
FT
02/05/2023
Atletico Goianiense 2 - 1 Chapecoense-sc
FT
02/05/2023
Ponte Preta 2 - 0 Botafogo SP
FT
02/05/2023
CRB 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT
01/05/2023
Londrina 1 - 1 Criciuma
FT
30/04/2023
Vila Nova 1 - 0 Juventude
FT
30/04/2023
ABC 1 - 2 Ceara
FT
30/04/2023
Novorizontino 0 - 0 Sport Recife
FT
29/04/2023
Tombense 1 - 1 Atletico Goianiense
FT
29/04/2023
Botafogo SP 2 - 0 CRB
FT
29/04/2023
Chapecoense-sc 1 - 1 Ponte Preta
FT
29/04/2023
Sampaio Correa 1 - 3 Mirassol
FT
28/04/2023
Guarani Campinas 1 - 0 Ituano
FT
28/04/2023
Criciuma 1 - 0 Avai
FT
28/04/2023
Vitoria 2 - 0 Londrina
FT
23/04/2023
ABC 0 - 3 Vitoria
FT
23/04/2023
Chapecoense-sc 3 - 0 Londrina
FT
22/04/2023
Ceara 0 - 3 Guarani Campinas
FT
22/04/2023
Novorizontino 1 - 0 Juventude
FT
22/04/2023
Avai 1 - 0 Mirassol
FT
22/04/2023
Tombense 3 - 0 Ituano
FT
21/04/2023
Ponte Preta 1 - 2 Criciuma
FT
21/04/2023
Botafogo SP 1 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT
21/04/2023
Atletico Goianiense 2 - 1 CRB
FT
16/04/2023
Vitoria 3 - 0 Ponte Preta
FT
16/04/2023
Londrina 1 - 0 ABC
FT
16/04/2023
Criciuma 2 - 0 Tombense
FT
15/04/2023
Juventude 1 - 2 Botafogo SP
FT
15/04/2023
Mirassol 1 - 0 Chapecoense-sc
FT
15/04/2023
Sampaio Correa 3 - 3 Atletico Goianiense
FT
15/04/2023
Vila Nova 2 - 1 Novorizontino
FT
14/04/2023
Ituano 2 - 0 Ceara
FT
14/04/2023
Guarani Campinas 4 - 1 Avai
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 Romarinho Sport Recife 1 2 Mancha Chapecoense-sc 1 3 Maxwell Operario-PR 1 4 Jô Amazonas 1 5 Pedrinho Santos 1 6 Mário Sérgio Chapecoense-sc 1 7 Lucca Novorizontino 1 8 Lucas Ronier Coritiba 1 9 Luciano Naninho Vila Nova 1 10 Paulo Baya Goias 1 11 Renato Marques America Mineiro 1 12 Gustavo Coutinho Sport Recife 1 13 Dellatorre Mirassol 1 14 Guilherme Santos 1 15 Joílson Ponte Preta 1 16 César Martins Novorizontino 1 17 Rodolfo Potiguar Brusque 1 18 Luciano Castán Sport Recife 1 19 Gegê CRB 1 20 Bernardo Schappo Botafogo SP 1 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
1 Romarinho Sport Recife 1 2 Mancha Chapecoense-sc 1 3 Douglas Baggio Botafogo SP 1 4 Neto Paraíba Operario-PR 1 5 Paulo Vitor Novorizontino 1 6 Raul Prata Novorizontino 1 7 Bruno Lopes Amazonas 1 8 Ênio Amazonas 1 9 Falcão CRB 1 10 Thiago Galhardo Goias 1 11 Alesson Vila Nova 1 12 João Vitor Vila Nova 1 13 Juninho America Mineiro 1 14 Felipinho Sport Recife 1 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 Heitor Guarani Campinas 0 2 T. Rincón Santos 0 3 Zé Roberto Sport Recife 0 4 Cristiano Goias 0 5 F. Labandeira CRB 0 6 Pedrinho Avai 0 7 Maxwell Operario-PR 0 8 Michel Macedo Paysandu 0 9 Messias Goias 0 10 Diego Tavares Brusque 0 11 Matheus Ribeiro CRB 0 12 Breno Herculano Goias 0 13 Guilherme Castilho Ceara 0 14 Mário Sérgio Chapecoense-sc 0 15 Lucas Ronier Coritiba 0 16 F. Domínguez Sport Recife 0 17 Caio César CRB 0 18 J. Jiménez Amazonas 0 19 Fabinho America Mineiro 0 20 Luan Dias Guarani Campinas 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 Heitor Guarani Campinas 1 2 T. Rincón Santos 1 3 Zé Roberto Sport Recife 1 4 Cristiano Goias 1 5 F. Labandeira CRB 1 6 Pedrinho Avai 1 7 Maxwell Operario-PR 1 8 Michel Macedo Paysandu 1 9 Messias Goias 1 10 Diego Tavares Brusque 1 11 Matheus Ribeiro CRB 1 12 Breno Herculano Goias 1 13 Guilherme Castilho Ceara 1 14 Mário Sérgio Chapecoense-sc 1 15 Lucas Ronier Coritiba 1 16 F. Domínguez Sport Recife 1 17 Caio César CRB 1 18 J. Jiménez Amazonas 1 19 Fabinho America Mineiro 1 20 Luan Dias Guarani Campinas 1