Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
China - Super League 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
04/11/2023
Shandong Luneng 5 - 1 Henan Jianye
FT
04/11/2023
Chengdu Better City 3 - 0 Meizhou Kejia
FT
04/11/2023
Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 2 Hangzhou Greentown
FT
04/11/2023
Dalian Aerbin 2 - 3 SHANGHAI SIPG
FT
04/11/2023
Shijiazhuang Y. J. 0 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon
FT
04/11/2023
Changchun Yatai 3 - 4 Wuhan Three Towns
FT
04/11/2023
Shenzhen Ruby FC 0 - 3 Beijing Guoan
FT
04/11/2023
Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 2 Tianjin Teda
FT
29/10/2023
Wuhan Three Towns 1 - 0 Shenzhen Ruby FC
FT
29/10/2023
Hangzhou Greentown 6 - 1 Shijiazhuang Y. J.
FT
29/10/2023
SHANGHAI SIPG 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng
FT
29/10/2023
Henan Jianye 1 - 1 Changchun Yatai
FT
29/10/2023
Beijing Guoan 2 - 3 Chengdu Better City
FT
29/10/2023
Tianjin Teda 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
FT
29/10/2023
Meizhou Kejia 0 - 4 Nantong Zhiyun
FT
29/10/2023
Qingdao Jonoon 2 - 2 Dalian Aerbin
FT
23/10/2023
Chengdu Better City 4 - 0 Shenzhen Ruby FC
FT
22/10/2023
Qingdao Jonoon 1 - 4 Tianjin Teda
FT
21/10/2023
Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
FT
21/10/2023
Henan Jianye 6 - 0 Shijiazhuang Y. J.
FT
20/10/2023
SHANGHAI SIPG 1 - 2 Beijing Guoan
FT
20/10/2023
Changchun Yatai 0 - 3 Shandong Luneng
FT
20/10/2023
Dalian Aerbin 1 - 3 Wuhan Three Towns
FT
19/10/2023
Meizhou Kejia 1 - 1 Hangzhou Greentown
FT
30/09/2023
Hangzhou Greentown 3 - 0 Henan Jianye
FT
30/09/2023
Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon
FT
30/09/2023
Beijing Guoan 2 - 0 Dalian Aerbin
FT
29/09/2023
Shandong Luneng 2 - 1 Wuhan Three Towns
FT
29/09/2023
Tianjin Teda 2 - 2 Chengdu Better City
FT
29/09/2023
Shenzhen Ruby FC 0 - 1 Changchun Yatai
FT
29/09/2023
Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 1 SHANGHAI SIPG
FT
29/09/2023
Shijiazhuang Y. J. 0 - 1 Meizhou Kejia
FT
24/09/2023
Qingdao Jonoon 3 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
FT
24/09/2023
Shenzhen Ruby FC 0 - 5 Hangzhou Greentown
FT
23/09/2023
Chengdu Better City 2 - 1 SHANGHAI SIPG
FT
23/09/2023
Wuhan Three Towns 0 - 1 Tianjin Teda
FT
23/09/2023
Meizhou Kejia 0 - 0 Henan Jianye
FT
23/09/2023
Dalian Aerbin 0 - 0 Shandong Luneng
FT
22/09/2023
Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 0 Shijiazhuang Y. J.
FT
22/09/2023
Changchun Yatai 1 - 1 Beijing Guoan
FT
17/09/2023
Tianjin Teda 1 - 0 Dalian Aerbin
FT
17/09/2023
Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 2 Chengdu Better City
FT
16/09/2023
Meizhou Kejia 5 - 1 Shenzhen Ruby FC
FT
16/09/2023
Henan Jianye 3 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
FT
15/09/2023
Wuhan Three Towns 2 - 0 Shijiazhuang Y. J.
FT
15/09/2023
Shandong Luneng 4 - 2 Qingdao Jonoon
FT
15/09/2023
Beijing Guoan 0 - 1 Hangzhou Greentown
FT
15/09/2023
SHANGHAI SIPG 2 - 0 Changchun Yatai
FT
27/08/2023
Wuhan Three Towns 4 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun
FT
26/08/2023
Hangzhou Greentown 3 - 0 Dalian Aerbin
FT
26/08/2023
Tianjin Teda 3 - 1 Meizhou Kejia
FT
26/08/2023
Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 1 Chengdu Better City
FT
26/08/2023
Qingdao Jonoon 1 - 0 Changchun Yatai
FT
26/08/2023
Shijiazhuang Y. J. 1 - 5 Beijing Guoan
FT
25/08/2023
Henan Jianye 3 - 1 SHANGHAI SIPG
FT
25/08/2023
Shenzhen Ruby FC 1 - 2 Shandong Luneng
FT
20/08/2023
Changchun Yatai 3 - 1 Shijiazhuang Y. J.
FT
19/08/2023
Chengdu Better City 0 - 1 Wuhan Three Towns
FT
19/08/2023
Beijing Guoan 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
FT
19/08/2023
Dalian Aerbin 0 - 3 Henan Jianye
FT
19/08/2023
Shenzhen Ruby FC 0 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
FT
18/08/2023
Shandong Luneng 1 - 0 Tianjin Teda
FT
18/08/2023
Hangzhou Greentown 0 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon
FT
18/08/2023
SHANGHAI SIPG 1 - 1 Meizhou Kejia
FT
13/08/2023
Wuhan Three Towns 1 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua
FT
13/08/2023
Shandong Luneng 4 - 0 Shijiazhuang Y. J.
FT
13/08/2023
Henan Jianye 1 - 0 Tianjin Teda
FT
13/08/2023
Dalian Aerbin 2 - 1 Shenzhen Ruby FC
FT
13/08/2023
Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 1 Beijing Guoan
FT
12/08/2023
SHANGHAI SIPG 3 - 4 Hangzhou Greentown
FT
12/08/2023
Meizhou Kejia 1 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon
FT
12/08/2023
Changchun Yatai 1 - 0 Chengdu Better City
FT
09/08/2023
Wuhan Three Towns 4 - 2 Henan Jianye
FT
09/08/2023
Tianjin Teda 0 - 0 Beijing Guoan
FT
09/08/2023
Shanghai Shenhua 3 - 0 Shenzhen Ruby FC
FT
09/08/2023
Shijiazhuang Y. J. 2 - 1 Dalian Aerbin
FT
08/08/2023
Shandong Luneng 0 - 1 Chengdu Better City
FT
08/08/2023
Hangzhou Greentown 1 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
FT
08/08/2023
Meizhou Kejia 4 - 2 Changchun Yatai
FT
08/08/2023
Qingdao Jonoon 0 - 5 SHANGHAI SIPG
FT
05/08/2023
Dalian Aerbin 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
FT
05/08/2023
Shijiazhuang Y. J. 1 - 0 Shenzhen Ruby FC
FT
04/08/2023
Hangzhou Greentown 2 - 1 Wuhan Three Towns
FT
04/08/2023
Shandong Luneng 6 - 1 Meizhou Kejia
FT
04/08/2023
Beijing Guoan 3 - 1 Henan Jianye
FT
04/08/2023
Changchun Yatai 1 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
FT
04/08/2023
Qingdao Jonoon 3 - 2 Chengdu Better City
FT
03/08/2023
SHANGHAI SIPG 2 - 1 Tianjin Teda
FT
30/07/2023
Shandong Luneng 3 - 0 Beijing Guoan
FT
30/07/2023
Wuhan Three Towns 1 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon
FT
29/07/2023
Tianjin Teda 0 - 0 Changchun Yatai
FT
29/07/2023
Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 2 Shijiazhuang Y. J.
FT
29/07/2023
Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 5 SHANGHAI SIPG
FT
29/07/2023
Chengdu Better City 1 - 2 Hangzhou Greentown
FT
29/07/2023
Meizhou Kejia 2 - 1 Dalian Aerbin
FT
28/07/2023
Henan Jianye 3 - 1 Shenzhen Ruby FC
FT
23/07/2023
Wuhan Three Towns 2 - 1 Meizhou Kejia
FT
22/07/2023
Chengdu Better City 4 - 1 Dalian Aerbin
FT
22/07/2023
Changchun Yatai 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
FT
22/07/2023
Hangzhou Greentown 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng
FT
22/07/2023
Beijing Guoan 2 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon
FT
21/07/2023
SHANGHAI SIPG 3 - 0 Shijiazhuang Y. J.
FT
21/07/2023
Henan Jianye 1 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
FT
21/07/2023
Tianjin Teda 3 - 3 Shenzhen Ruby FC
FT
17/07/2023
Shijiazhuang Y. J. 2 - 1 Chengdu Better City
FT
17/07/2023
Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 1 Meizhou Kejia
FT
17/07/2023
Qingdao Jonoon 2 - 0 Henan Jianye
FT
16/07/2023
Hangzhou Greentown 2 - 1 Tianjin Teda
FT
16/07/2023
Beijing Guoan 1 - 1 Wuhan Three Towns
FT
16/07/2023
Dalian Aerbin 0 - 0 Changchun Yatai
FT
16/07/2023
Shenzhen Ruby FC 1 - 4 SHANGHAI SIPG
FT
16/07/2023
Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng
FT
12/07/2023
Qingdao Jonoon 5 - 0 Shenzhen Ruby FC
FT
12/07/2023
SHANGHAI SIPG 3 - 1 Wuhan Three Towns
FT
12/07/2023
Meizhou Kejia 3 - 1 Beijing Guoan
FT
12/07/2023
Changchun Yatai 2 - 2 Hangzhou Greentown
FT
12/07/2023
Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 1 Dalian Aerbin
FT
11/07/2023
Shandong Luneng 3 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
FT
11/07/2023
Chengdu Better City 2 - 0 Henan Jianye
FT
11/07/2023
Shijiazhuang Y. J. 1 - 1 Tianjin Teda
FT
08/07/2023
Beijing Guoan 5 - 0 Shenzhen Ruby FC
FT
08/07/2023
Wuhan Three Towns 2 - 1 Changchun Yatai
FT
08/07/2023
SHANGHAI SIPG 1 - 1 Dalian Aerbin
FT
07/07/2023
Qingdao Jonoon 1 - 1 Shijiazhuang Y. J.
FT
07/07/2023
Hangzhou Greentown 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
FT
07/07/2023
Henan Jianye 0 - 1 Shandong Luneng
FT
07/07/2023
Tianjin Teda 1 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
FT
07/07/2023
Meizhou Kejia 3 - 1 Chengdu Better City
FT
03/07/2023
Shenzhen Ruby FC 1 - 3 Wuhan Three Towns
FT
03/07/2023
Shandong Luneng 1 - 1 SHANGHAI SIPG
FT
03/07/2023
Chengdu Better City 0 - 1 Beijing Guoan
FT
03/07/2023
Changchun Yatai 3 - 1 Henan Jianye
FT
02/07/2023
Dalian Aerbin 1 - 1 Qingdao Jonoon
FT
02/07/2023
Shijiazhuang Y. J. 2 - 1 Hangzhou Greentown
FT
02/07/2023
Nantong Zhiyun 2 - 2 Meizhou Kejia
FT
02/07/2023
Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 2 Tianjin Teda
FT
29/06/2023
Shandong Luneng 4 - 1 Changchun Yatai
FT
29/06/2023
Beijing Guoan 1 - 2 SHANGHAI SIPG
FT
29/06/2023
Shenzhen Ruby FC 0 - 3 Chengdu Better City
FT
28/06/2023
Wuhan Three Towns 0 - 0 Dalian Aerbin
FT
28/06/2023
Hangzhou Greentown 3 - 0 Meizhou Kejia
FT
28/06/2023
Tianjin Teda 3 - 2 Qingdao Jonoon
FT
28/06/2023
Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 0 Nantong Zhiyun
FT
28/06/2023
Shijiazhuang Y. J. 0 - 1 Henan Jianye
FT
09/06/2023
SHANGHAI SIPG 2 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
FT
09/06/2023
Wuhan Three Towns 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng
FT
09/06/2023
Meizhou Kejia 2 - 3 Shijiazhuang Y. J.
FT
09/06/2023
Dalian Aerbin 2 - 2 Beijing Guoan
FT
09/06/2023
Henan Jianye 2 - 2 Hangzhou Greentown
FT
08/06/2023
Changchun Yatai 4 - 1 Shenzhen Ruby FC
FT
08/06/2023
Chengdu Better City 0 - 0 Tianjin Teda
FT
08/06/2023
Qingdao Jonoon 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
FT
04/06/2023
Tianjin Teda 1 - 1 Wuhan Three Towns
FT
04/06/2023
Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon
FT
04/06/2023
Shijiazhuang Y. J. 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
FT
03/06/2023
Shandong Luneng 2 - 0 Dalian Aerbin
FT
03/06/2023
Henan Jianye 2 - 1 Meizhou Kejia
FT
03/06/2023
SHANGHAI SIPG 0 - 1 Chengdu Better City
FT
02/06/2023
Hangzhou Greentown 3 - 0 Shenzhen Ruby FC
FT
02/06/2023
Beijing Guoan 4 - 3 Changchun Yatai
FT
29/05/2023
Changchun Yatai 0 - 3 SHANGHAI SIPG
FT
28/05/2023
Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 1 Henan Jianye
FT
28/05/2023
Dalian Aerbin 0 - 1 Tianjin Teda
FT
28/05/2023
Shenzhen Ruby FC 3 - 2 Meizhou Kejia
FT
28/05/2023
Qingdao Jonoon 0 - 1 Shandong Luneng
FT
28/05/2023
Hangzhou Greentown 3 - 2 Beijing Guoan
FT
27/05/2023
Shijiazhuang Y. J. 2 - 1 Wuhan Three Towns
FT
27/05/2023
Chengdu Better City 1 - 0 Nantong Zhiyun
FT
24/05/2023
Shandong Luneng 3 - 0 Shenzhen Ruby FC
FT
24/05/2023
SHANGHAI SIPG 3 - 2 Henan Jianye
FT
24/05/2023
Meizhou Kejia 1 - 1 Tianjin Teda
FT
24/05/2023
Dalian Aerbin 1 - 2 Hangzhou Greentown
FT
23/05/2023
Chengdu Better City 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
FT
23/05/2023
Beijing Guoan 6 - 2 Shijiazhuang Y. J.
FT
23/05/2023
Changchun Yatai 1 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon
FT
23/05/2023
Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 5 Wuhan Three Towns
FT
20/05/2023
Henan Jianye 1 - 0 Dalian Aerbin
FT
20/05/2023
Tianjin Teda 3 - 3 Shandong Luneng
FT
20/05/2023
Meizhou Kejia 0 - 2 SHANGHAI SIPG
FT
19/05/2023
Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 1 Beijing Guoan
FT
19/05/2023
Shijiazhuang Y. J. 2 - 4 Changchun Yatai
FT
19/05/2023
Qingdao Jonoon 2 - 2 Hangzhou Greentown
FT
19/05/2023
Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 1 Shenzhen Ruby FC
FT
19/05/2023
Wuhan Three Towns 3 - 3 Chengdu Better City
FT
15/05/2023
Beijing Guoan 1 - 0 Nantong Zhiyun
FT
14/05/2023
Hangzhou Greentown 1 - 2 SHANGHAI SIPG
FT
14/05/2023
Tianjin Teda 1 - 0 Henan Jianye
FT
14/05/2023
Shijiazhuang Y. J. 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng
FT
14/05/2023
Chengdu Better City 2 - 2 Changchun Yatai
FT
14/05/2023
Qingdao Jonoon 2 - 0 Meizhou Kejia
FT
13/05/2023
Shenzhen Ruby FC 2 - 1 Dalian Aerbin
FT
13/05/2023
Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 1 Wuhan Three Towns
FT
10/05/2023
SHANGHAI SIPG 2 - 1 Qingdao Jonoon
FT
10/05/2023
Changchun Yatai 2 - 4 Meizhou Kejia
FT
10/05/2023
Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 2 Hangzhou Greentown
FT
10/05/2023
Beijing Guoan 1 - 1 Tianjin Teda
FT
10/05/2023
Chengdu Better City 2 - 2 Shandong Luneng
FT
09/05/2023
Henan Jianye 1 - 1 Wuhan Three Towns
FT
09/05/2023
Dalian Aerbin 1 - 1 Shijiazhuang Y. J.
FT
09/05/2023
Shenzhen Ruby FC 1 - 3 Shanghai Shenhua
FT
06/05/2023
Chengdu Better City 3 - 2 Qingdao Jonoon
FT
06/05/2023
Tianjin Teda 0 - 0 SHANGHAI SIPG
FT
06/05/2023
Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 1 Changchun Yatai
FT
06/05/2023
Meizhou Kejia 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng
FT
05/05/2023
Henan Jianye 0 - 1 Beijing Guoan
FT
05/05/2023
Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 0 Dalian Aerbin
FT
05/05/2023
Shenzhen Ruby FC 0 - 1 Shijiazhuang Y. J.
FT
05/05/2023
Wuhan Three Towns 0 - 0 Hangzhou Greentown
FT
01/05/2023
Dalian Aerbin 1 - 1 Meizhou Kejia
FT
30/04/2023
SHANGHAI SIPG 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
FT
30/04/2023
Shijiazhuang Y. J. 1 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
FT
30/04/2023
Shenzhen Ruby FC 1 - 1 Henan Jianye
FT
30/04/2023
Hangzhou Greentown 0 - 2 Chengdu Better City
FT
30/04/2023
Changchun Yatai 1 - 1 Tianjin Teda
FT
29/04/2023
Beijing Guoan 0 - 0 Shandong Luneng
FT
29/04/2023
Qingdao Jonoon 0 - 3 Wuhan Three Towns
FT
26/04/2023
Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 0 Changchun Yatai
FT
26/04/2023
Dalian Aerbin 0 - 0 Chengdu Better City
FT
26/04/2023
Shenzhen Ruby FC 0 - 2 Tianjin Teda
FT
26/04/2023
Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 0 Henan Jianye
FT
26/04/2023
Shijiazhuang Y. J. 0 - 1 SHANGHAI SIPG
FT
25/04/2023
Shandong Luneng 2 - 1 Hangzhou Greentown
FT
25/04/2023
Meizhou Kejia 1 - 2 Wuhan Three Towns
FT
25/04/2023
Qingdao Jonoon 3 - 1 Beijing Guoan
FT
22/04/2023
Changchun Yatai 3 - 2 Dalian Aerbin
FT
22/04/2023
SHANGHAI SIPG 3 - 2 Shenzhen Ruby FC
FT
21/04/2023
Shandong Luneng 1 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
FT
21/04/2023
Henan Jianye 0 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon
FT
21/04/2023
Chengdu Better City 2 - 1 Shijiazhuang Y. J.
FT
21/04/2023
Tianjin Teda 2 - 1 Hangzhou Greentown
FT
21/04/2023
Meizhou Kejia 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
FT
20/04/2023
Wuhan Three Towns 1 - 1 Beijing Guoan
FT
16/04/2023
Henan Jianye 1 - 1 Chengdu Better City
FT
16/04/2023
Tianjin Teda 1 - 1 Shijiazhuang Y. J.
FT
16/04/2023
Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 0 Shandong Luneng
FT
16/04/2023
Shenzhen Ruby FC 2 - 1 Qingdao Jonoon
FT
15/04/2023
Beijing Guoan 1 - 1 Meizhou Kejia
FT
15/04/2023
Dalian Aerbin 2 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
FT
15/04/2023
Wuhan Three Towns 0 - 2 SHANGHAI SIPG
FT
15/04/2023
Hangzhou Greentown 0 - 2 Changchun Yatai
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 Wu Lei SHANGHAI SIPG 7 2 João Teixeira Shanghai Shenhua 6 3 Felipe Chengdu Better City 6(1) 4 André Luís Shanghai Shenhua 5 5 O. Maritu Shijiazhuang Y. J. 5 6 Héber Shijiazhuang Y. J. 5(1) 7 A. Compagno Tianjin Teda 5(1) 8 D. Owusu-Sekyere Hangzhou Greentown 4 9 A. Ademi Tianjin Teda 4(1) 10 Zhang Yuning Beijing Guoan 4(1) 11 Pedro Henrique Wuhan Three Towns 4(2) 12 Edu García Sichuan Jiuniu 4(2) 13 Bruno Nazário Henan Jianye 3 14 V. Qazaishvili Shandong Luneng 3 15 J. Godínez Nantong Zhiyun 3 16 V. Solomon-Otabor Shijiazhuang Y. J. 2 17 Wei Shihao Chengdu Better City 2 18 Jiang Zhipeng Wuhan Three Towns 2 19 Guilherme Marques Changchun Yatai 2 20 F. Acheampong Henan Jianye 2 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
1 André Luís Shanghai Shenhua 4 2 Bruno Nazário Henan Jianye 4 3 V. Solomon-Otabor Shijiazhuang Y. J. 4 4 Xie Pengfei Shanghai Shenhua 4 5 Ba Dun Tianjin Teda 4 6 Oscar SHANGHAI SIPG 3 7 J. Kouassi Hangzhou Greentown 3 8 A. Ademi Tianjin Teda 2 9 Wei Shihao Chengdu Better City 2 10 Jiang Zhipeng Wuhan Three Towns 2 11 Guilherme Marques Changchun Yatai 2 12 Zhao Yingjie Shijiazhuang Y. J. 2 13 N. Čović Henan Jianye 2 14 Matheus Pato Shandong Luneng 2 15 B. Riascos Qingdao Youth Island 2 16 Zhang Xizhe Beijing Guoan 2 17 Ming Tian Tianjin Teda 2 18 Y. Gurfinkel Chengdu Better City 2 19 Liu Bin Henan Jianye 2 20 João Teixeira Shanghai Shenhua 1 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 V. Haroyan Qingdao Youth Island 1 2 Abduhamit Abdugheni Changchun Yatai 1 3 Huang Ruifeng Henan Jianye 1 4 Xu Haofeng Henan Jianye 1 5 N. Čović Henan Jianye 1 6 Wang Peng Shijiazhuang Y. J. 1 7 Huang Jiahui Tianjin Teda 1 8 Liu Dianzuo Wuhan Three Towns 1 9 Nelson da Luz Qingdao Youth Island 1 10 Luo Xin Nantong Zhiyun 1 11 Sun Guowen Hangzhou Greentown 1 12 R. Dugalić Sichuan Jiuniu 0 13 He Yupeng Beijing Guoan 0 14 R. Berić Changchun Yatai 0 15 Sun Zheng'ao Hangzhou Greentown 0 16 Xu Dong Qingdao Jonoon 0 17 Wang Zhen'ao SHANGHAI SIPG 0 18 Zhao Honglüe Qingdao Youth Island 0 19 Wen Da Shijiazhuang Y. J. 0 20 Li Tixiang Hangzhou Greentown 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 R. Dugalić Sichuan Jiuniu 4 2 Xu Dong Qingdao Jonoon 4 3 Wang Zhen'ao SHANGHAI SIPG 4 4 Zhao Honglüe Qingdao Youth Island 4 5 He Yupeng Beijing Guoan 3 6 Wen Da Shijiazhuang Y. J. 3 7 Li Tixiang Hangzhou Greentown 3 8 Dong Yu Hangzhou Greentown 3 9 Yu Rui Sichuan Jiuniu 3 10 Tang Miao Chengdu Better City 3 11 Liu Wei Nantong Zhiyun 3 12 R. Berić Changchun Yatai 2 13 V. Haroyan Qingdao Youth Island 2 14 Xie Pengfei Shanghai Shenhua 2 15 Huang Zhengyu Shandong Luneng 2 16 Zhong Jinbao Qingdao Jonoon 2 17 Yang Mingyang Nantong Zhiyun 2 18 Wang Qiuming Tianjin Teda 2 19 V. Solomon-Otabor Shijiazhuang Y. J. 2 20 João Teixeira Shanghai Shenhua 2