Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Serbia - Super Liga 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Super Liga: Relegation Round
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Novi Pazar 34 13 6 15 41-42 -1 45 2 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 34 12 6 16 34-46 -12 42 3 Radnicki NIS 34 11 7 16 38-44 -6 40 4 IMT Novi Beograd 34 10 7 17 40-51 -11 37 5 Javor 34 10 5 19 30-48 -18 35 6 FK Vozdovac 34 8 10 16 41-53 -12 34 7 Železničar Pančevo 34 8 8 18 39-63 -24 32 8 Radnik Surdulica 34 3 8 23 22-52 -30 17 Super Liga: Championship Round
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 FK Crvena Zvezda 33 27 3 3 82-25 57 84 2 FK Partizan 33 22 4 7 71-43 28 70 3 TSC Backa Topola 33 19 9 5 63-34 29 66 4 Radnicki 1923 33 19 2 12 57-52 5 59 5 Cukaricki 33 15 9 9 53-38 15 54 6 Vojvodina 33 15 9 9 54-47 7 54 7 Mladost Lucani 33 12 7 14 36-48 -12 43 8 Napredak 33 11 6 16 33-48 -15 39 Super Liga: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 FK Crvena Zvezda 30 25 2 3 77-22 55 77 2 FK Partizan 30 22 4 4 66-35 31 70 3 TSC Backa Topola 30 17 9 4 57-29 28 60 4 Vojvodina 30 14 8 8 49-42 7 50 5 Radnicki 1923 30 16 2 12 46-46 0 50 6 Cukaricki 30 13 9 8 44-33 11 48 7 Mladost Lucani 30 11 7 12 30-40 -10 40 8 Napredak 30 11 6 13 31-39 -8 39 9 Novi Pazar 30 10 6 14 35-40 -5 36 10 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 30 10 4 16 29-44 -15 34 11 Radnicki NIS 30 9 6 15 33-40 -7 33 12 IMT Novi Beograd 30 9 5 16 34-47 -13 32 13 Javor 30 9 4 17 28-45 -17 31 14 FK Vozdovac 30 7 9 14 38-48 -10 30 15 Železničar Pančevo 30 7 5 18 34-59 -25 26 16 Radnik Surdulica 30 3 8 19 19-41 -22 17 Championship Round
Relegation Round
Super Liga: Relegation Round
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 3 2 1 0 5-2 3 7 2 Radnicki NIS 2 2 0 0 3-0 3 6 3 IMT Novi Beograd 3 1 1 1 5-3 2 4 4 Novi Pazar 2 1 0 1 1-1 0 3 5 Železničar Pančevo 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 1 6 Javor 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 1 7 FK Vozdovac 2 0 1 1 2-3 -1 1 8 Radnik Surdulica 2 0 0 2 1-5 -4 0 Super Liga: Championship Round
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Cukaricki 2 2 0 0 6-1 5 6 2 Radnicki 1923 2 2 0 0 7-5 2 6 3 FK Crvena Zvezda 2 2 0 0 5-3 2 6 4 Mladost Lucani 1 1 0 0 3-1 2 3 5 TSC Backa Topola 1 1 0 0 3-2 1 3 6 Vojvodina 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 1 7 FK Partizan 2 0 0 2 3-5 -2 0 8 Napredak 1 0 0 1 1-4 -3 0 Super Liga: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 FK Crvena Zvezda 15 13 2 0 42-9 33 41 2 FK Partizan 15 12 1 2 34-18 16 37 3 Vojvodina 15 9 4 2 25-16 9 31 4 Radnicki 1923 15 10 1 4 26-19 7 31 5 Cukaricki 15 8 5 2 27-16 11 29 6 TSC Backa Topola 15 8 4 3 26-16 10 28 7 Mladost Lucani 15 7 4 4 19-15 4 25 8 Novi Pazar 15 7 3 5 23-20 3 24 9 FK Vozdovac 15 6 5 4 27-19 8 23 10 Javor 15 7 2 6 19-20 -1 23 11 Radnicki NIS 15 6 3 6 16-18 -2 21 12 Napredak 15 5 3 7 12-17 -5 18 13 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 15 6 0 9 16-25 -9 18 14 Železničar Pančevo 15 5 2 8 21-26 -5 17 15 IMT Novi Beograd 15 4 4 7 16-21 -5 16 16 Radnik Surdulica 15 1 4 10 6-20 -14 7 Super Liga: Relegation Round
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Novi Pazar 2 2 0 0 5-1 4 6 2 Železničar Pančevo 3 1 2 0 4-3 1 5 3 FK Vozdovac 2 1 0 1 1-2 -1 3 4 Javor 3 1 0 2 1-2 -1 3 5 IMT Novi Beograd 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 1 6 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 1 7 Radnicki NIS 2 0 1 1 2-4 -2 1 8 Radnik Surdulica 2 0 0 2 2-6 -4 0 Super Liga: Championship Round
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Radnicki 1923 1 1 0 0 4-1 3 3 2 Vojvodina 2 1 0 1 5-5 0 3 3 TSC Backa Topola 2 1 0 1 3-3 0 3 4 FK Crvena Zvezda 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 1 5 Cukaricki 1 0 0 1 3-4 -1 0 6 FK Partizan 1 0 0 1 2-3 -1 0 7 Napredak 2 0 0 2 1-5 -4 0 8 Mladost Lucani 2 0 0 2 3-7 -4 0 Super Liga: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 FK Crvena Zvezda 15 12 0 3 35-13 22 36 2 FK Partizan 15 10 3 2 32-17 15 33 3 TSC Backa Topola 15 9 5 1 31-13 18 32 4 Napredak 15 6 3 6 19-22 -3 21 5 Cukaricki 15 5 4 6 17-17 0 19 6 Vojvodina 15 5 4 6 24-26 -2 19 7 Radnicki 1923 15 6 1 8 20-27 -7 19 8 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 15 4 4 7 13-19 -6 16 9 IMT Novi Beograd 15 5 1 9 18-26 -8 16 10 Mladost Lucani 15 4 3 8 11-25 -14 15 11 Radnicki NIS 15 3 3 9 17-22 -5 12 12 Novi Pazar 15 3 3 9 12-20 -8 12 13 Radnik Surdulica 15 2 4 9 13-21 -8 10 14 Železničar Pančevo 15 2 3 10 13-33 -20 9 15 Javor 15 2 2 11 9-25 -16 8 16 FK Vozdovac 15 1 4 10 11-29 -18 7 Super Liga: Relegation Round
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Novi Pazar
L
W
W
W
2
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
W
D
D
W
3
Radnicki NIS
W
D
W
L
4
IMT Novi Beograd
D
D
W
L
5
Javor
L
D
L
W
6
FK Vozdovac
W
D
L
L
7
Železničar Pančevo
D
D
D
W
8
Radnik Surdulica
L
L
L
L
Super Liga: Championship Round
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
W
D
W
2
FK Partizan
L
L
L
3
TSC Backa Topola
W
W
L
4
Radnicki 1923
W
W
W
5
Cukaricki
L
W
W
6
Vojvodina
L
D
W
7
Mladost Lucani
W
L
L
8
Napredak
L
L
L
Super Liga: Regular Season
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
W
W
W
W
W
2
FK Partizan
D
W
W
W
L
3
TSC Backa Topola
W
W
W
D
L
4
Vojvodina
W
W
D
W
W
5
Radnicki 1923
L
W
L
W
W
6
Cukaricki
D
W
D
D
W
7
Mladost Lucani
D
L
W
L
L
8
Napredak
W
L
W
D
L
9
Novi Pazar
L
L
L
L
D
10
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
L
L
L
L
W
11
Radnicki NIS
L
W
W
W
D
12
IMT Novi Beograd
W
D
L
D
W
13
Javor
W
L
L
W
L
14
FK Vozdovac
D
L
L
L
L
15
Železničar Pančevo
L
D
W
L
L
16
Radnik Surdulica
L
L
L
L
W
FIXTURE
RESULTS
15/04/2024
Novi Pazar 1 - 1 Radnicki NIS
45'
14/04/2024
Cukaricki 3 - 2 FK Partizan
FT
14/04/2024
FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Železničar Pančevo
FT
14/04/2024
Vojvodina 3 - 2 TSC Backa Topola
FT
14/04/2024
Napredak 0 - 2 Radnik Surdulica
FT
08/04/2024
Javor 1 - 0 Mladost Lucani
FT
08/04/2024
IMT Novi Beograd 1 - 1 Napredak
FT
07/04/2024
FK Partizan 2 - 0 Novi Pazar
FT
07/04/2024
Radnicki NIS 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac
FT
07/04/2024
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
07/04/2024
Radnicki 1923 3 - 1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
FT
06/04/2024
TSC Backa Topola 0 - 0 Cukaricki
FT
06/04/2024
Železničar Pančevo 0 - 3 Vojvodina
FT
04/04/2024
Napredak 3 - 0 Javor
FT
03/04/2024
FK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd
FT
03/04/2024
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 1 - 2 Radnicki NIS
FT
03/04/2024
FK Vozdovac 2 - 3 FK Partizan
FT
03/04/2024
Mladost Lucani 2 - 0 Radnicki 1923
FT
02/04/2024
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
FT
02/04/2024
Vojvodina 1 - 1 Cukaricki
FT
02/04/2024
Novi Pazar 3 - 4 TSC Backa Topola
FT
30/03/2024
FK Partizan 1 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
FT
30/03/2024
Javor 0 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
30/03/2024
Radnicki 1923 3 - 1 Napredak
FT
30/03/2024
Radnicki NIS 3 - 0 Mladost Lucani
FT
29/03/2024
IMT Novi Beograd 1 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
FT
29/03/2024
TSC Backa Topola 2 - 0 FK Vozdovac
FT
29/03/2024
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 4 Vojvodina
FT
29/03/2024
Cukaricki 2 - 0 Novi Pazar
FT
17/03/2024
Napredak 1 - 0 Radnicki NIS
FT
17/03/2024
Železničar Pančevo 0 - 1 Javor
FT
17/03/2024
FK Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Radnicki 1923
FT
17/03/2024
Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Partizan
FT
16/03/2024
Vojvodina 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
FT
16/03/2024
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 2 - 4 TSC Backa Topola
FT
16/03/2024
FK Vozdovac 1 - 1 Cukaricki
FT
16/03/2024
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
FT
13/03/2024
Radnicki NIS 0 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
13/03/2024
FK Partizan 0 - 1 Napredak
FT
13/03/2024
Radnicki 1923 3 - 0 Železničar Pančevo
FT
12/03/2024
IMT Novi Beograd 1 - 3 Vojvodina
FT
12/03/2024
Javor 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
FT
12/03/2024
Cukaricki 2 - 2 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
FT
12/03/2024
Novi Pazar 2 - 2 FK Vozdovac
FT
12/03/2024
TSC Backa Topola 4 - 1 Mladost Lucani
FT
09/03/2024
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 2 Radnicki NIS
FT
09/03/2024
FK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 2 FK Partizan
FT
08/03/2024
Vojvodina 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac
FT
08/03/2024
Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 Cukaricki
FT
08/03/2024
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 0 - 1 Novi Pazar
FT
08/03/2024
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 Radnicki 1923
FT
07/03/2024
Napredak 0 - 0 TSC Backa Topola
FT
07/03/2024
IMT Novi Beograd 2 - 1 Javor
FT
03/03/2024
FK Vozdovac 0 - 2 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
FT
03/03/2024
Novi Pazar 0 - 0 Mladost Lucani
FT
03/03/2024
Radnicki NIS 0 - 3 Radnik Surdulica
FT
02/03/2024
FK Partizan 3 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
FT
02/03/2024
TSC Backa Topola 1 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
02/03/2024
Javor 2 - 2 Vojvodina
FT
01/03/2024
Cukaricki 2 - 1 Napredak
FT
01/03/2024
Radnicki 1923 1 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd
FT
26/02/2024
Mladost Lucani 2 - 0 FK Vozdovac
FT
25/02/2024
Vojvodina 0 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
FT
25/02/2024
Napredak 3 - 1 Novi Pazar
FT
25/02/2024
Javor 0 - 3 Radnicki 1923
FT
24/02/2024
Železničar Pančevo 2 - 3 TSC Backa Topola
FT
24/02/2024
FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Cukaricki
FT
24/02/2024
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 2 FK Partizan
FT
23/02/2024
IMT Novi Beograd 0 - 3 Radnicki NIS
FT
19/02/2024
FK Vozdovac 1 - 2 Napredak
FT
18/02/2024
Radnicki NIS 1 - 0 Javor
FT
18/02/2024
TSC Backa Topola 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
FT
18/02/2024
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 0 - 1 Mladost Lucani
FT
18/02/2024
Radnicki 1923 2 - 1 Vojvodina
FT
17/02/2024
Cukaricki 2 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
FT
17/02/2024
FK Partizan 5 - 2 IMT Novi Beograd
FT
17/02/2024
Novi Pazar 0 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
12/02/2024
Napredak 1 - 1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
FT
11/02/2024
IMT Novi Beograd 0 - 2 TSC Backa Topola
FT
11/02/2024
Radnicki 1923 3 - 2 Radnicki NIS
FT
10/02/2024
FK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac
FT
10/02/2024
Vojvodina 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani
FT
10/02/2024
Javor 0 - 1 FK Partizan
FT
10/02/2024
Železničar Pančevo 2 - 2 Novi Pazar
FT
09/02/2024
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 3 Cukaricki
FT
22/12/2023
TSC Backa Topola 1 - 1 Napredak
FT
22/12/2023
Javor 1 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
FT
22/12/2023
Cukaricki 3 - 0 Mladost Lucani
FT
21/12/2023
FK Vozdovac 3 - 2 Vojvodina
FT
21/12/2023
Radnicki NIS 1 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
FT
21/12/2023
Novi Pazar 0 - 1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
FT
20/12/2023
FK Partizan 2 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
20/12/2023
Radnicki 1923 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
FT
18/12/2023
Cukaricki 0 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
FT
18/12/2023
TSC Backa Topola 3 - 0 Javor
FT
16/12/2023
FK Partizan 3 - 3 Radnicki 1923
FT
16/12/2023
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 1 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
16/12/2023
Radnicki NIS 0 - 1 Vojvodina
FT
16/12/2023
Mladost Lucani 1 - 2 Napredak
FT
15/12/2023
FK Vozdovac 5 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
FT
15/12/2023
Novi Pazar 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
FT
11/12/2023
Vojvodina 2 - 0 Napredak
FT
11/12/2023
Radnicki NIS 2 - 1 FK Partizan
FT
10/12/2023
IMT Novi Beograd 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
FT
10/12/2023
Javor 1 - 2 Cukaricki
FT
10/12/2023
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 FK Vozdovac
FT
09/12/2023
Železničar Pančevo 2 - 1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
FT
09/12/2023
FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 1 Mladost Lucani
FT
09/12/2023
Radnicki 1923 0 - 0 TSC Backa Topola
FT
03/12/2023
TSC Backa Topola 1 - 0 Radnicki NIS
FT
03/12/2023
Napredak 0 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
03/12/2023
Cukaricki 4 - 1 Radnicki 1923
FT
02/12/2023
FK Vozdovac 4 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd
FT
02/12/2023
FK Partizan 3 - 1 Vojvodina
FT
02/12/2023
Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 Železničar Pančevo
FT
01/12/2023
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
FT
01/12/2023
Novi Pazar 2 - 0 Javor
FT
27/11/2023
Javor 4 - 0 FK Vozdovac
FT
26/11/2023
Železničar Pančevo 2 - 1 Napredak
FT
26/11/2023
Radnicki NIS 0 - 2 Cukaricki
FT
26/11/2023
Radnicki 1923 0 - 4 Novi Pazar
FT
25/11/2023
FK Partizan 0 - 4 TSC Backa Topola
FT
25/11/2023
Vojvodina 1 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
25/11/2023
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani
FT
24/11/2023
IMT Novi Beograd 0 - 1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
FT
22/11/2023
Napredak 1 - 0 Cukaricki
FT
12/11/2023
TSC Backa Topola 1 - 2 Vojvodina
FT
12/11/2023
FK Partizan 2 - 1 Cukaricki
FT
12/11/2023
Javor 2 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
FT
11/11/2023
IMT Novi Beograd 0 - 1 Mladost Lucani
FT
11/11/2023
Železničar Pančevo 1 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
11/11/2023
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 2 Napredak
FT
11/11/2023
Radnicki 1923 3 - 0 FK Vozdovac
FT
10/11/2023
Radnicki NIS 0 - 1 Novi Pazar
FT
06/11/2023
Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 Javor
FT
06/11/2023
Napredak 0 - 4 IMT Novi Beograd
FT
06/11/2023
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 1 - 3 Radnicki 1923
FT
06/11/2023
Novi Pazar 0 - 1 FK Partizan
FT
05/11/2023
FK Vozdovac 1 - 1 Radnicki NIS
FT
05/11/2023
Cukaricki 0 - 2 TSC Backa Topola
FT
05/11/2023
Vojvodina 2 - 2 Železničar Pančevo
FT
04/11/2023
FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
FT
01/11/2023
FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 TSC Backa Topola
FT
29/10/2023
TSC Backa Topola 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
FT
29/10/2023
FK Partizan 3 - 0 FK Vozdovac
FT
29/10/2023
Cukaricki 2 - 2 Vojvodina
FT
29/10/2023
Radnicki 1923 4 - 1 Mladost Lucani
FT
28/10/2023
Radnicki NIS 1 - 1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
FT
28/10/2023
IMT Novi Beograd 1 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
28/10/2023
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
FT
27/10/2023
Javor 0 - 2 Napredak
FT
25/10/2023
Radnicki 1923 0 - 4 FK Partizan
FT
23/10/2023
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
FT
22/10/2023
Vojvodina 3 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
FT
22/10/2023
Mladost Lucani 1 - 2 Radnicki NIS
FT
21/10/2023
FK Vozdovac 1 - 1 TSC Backa Topola
FT
21/10/2023
FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 2 Javor
FT
20/10/2023
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 0 - 3 FK Partizan
FT
20/10/2023
Napredak 1 - 3 Radnicki 1923
FT
20/10/2023
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Cukaricki
FT
08/10/2023
Cukaricki 1 - 1 FK Vozdovac
FT
08/10/2023
TSC Backa Topola 0 - 2 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
FT
08/10/2023
Radnicki 1923 3 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
07/10/2023
FK Partizan 2 - 0 Mladost Lucani
FT
07/10/2023
Javor 2 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
FT
07/10/2023
Novi Pazar 3 - 1 Vojvodina
FT
06/10/2023
Radnicki NIS 1 - 1 Napredak
FT
06/10/2023
IMT Novi Beograd 1 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
FT
02/10/2023
FK Vozdovac 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
FT
01/10/2023
Železničar Pančevo 0 - 2 Radnicki 1923
FT
01/10/2023
Napredak 0 - 2 FK Partizan
FT
01/10/2023
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 Javor
FT
30/09/2023
Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 TSC Backa Topola
FT
30/09/2023
FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Radnicki NIS
FT
30/09/2023
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 0 - 3 Cukaricki
FT
29/09/2023
Vojvodina 2 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
FT
23/09/2023
Vojvodina 2 - 1 Javor
FT
23/09/2023
Mladost Lucani 2 - 0 Novi Pazar
FT
22/09/2023
Železničar Pančevo 1 - 2 FK Partizan
FT
22/09/2023
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac
FT
22/09/2023
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0 Radnicki NIS
FT
21/09/2023
IMT Novi Beograd 1 - 0 Radnicki 1923
FT
17/09/2023
FK Partizan 3 - 2 Radnik Surdulica
FT
17/09/2023
Radnicki NIS 1 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd
FT
17/09/2023
Novi Pazar 2 - 1 Napredak
FT
17/09/2023
Radnicki 1923 2 - 0 Javor
FT
16/09/2023
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 2 - 0 Vojvodina
FT
16/09/2023
FK Vozdovac 3 - 1 Mladost Lucani
FT
16/09/2023
TSC Backa Topola 6 - 3 Železničar Pančevo
FT
16/09/2023
Cukaricki 2 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
04/09/2023
Železničar Pančevo 2 - 2 Cukaricki
FT
03/09/2023
IMT Novi Beograd 2 - 3 FK Partizan
FT
03/09/2023
Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
FT
02/09/2023
Vojvodina 2 - 1 Radnicki 1923
FT
02/09/2023
Javor 1 - 0 Radnicki NIS
FT
02/09/2023
FK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Novi Pazar
FT
02/09/2023
Napredak 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac
FT
01/09/2023
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 TSC Backa Topola
FT
27/08/2023
FK Partizan 3 - 1 Javor
FT
27/08/2023
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 1 - 3 Napredak
FT
27/08/2023
Cukaricki 0 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
FT
27/08/2023
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Železničar Pančevo
FT
26/08/2023
Mladost Lucani 2 - 2 Vojvodina
FT
26/08/2023
FK Vozdovac 3 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
26/08/2023
TSC Backa Topola 1 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd
FT
25/08/2023
Radnicki NIS 4 - 1 Radnicki 1923
FT
20/08/2023
Javor 0 - 3 TSC Backa Topola
FT
20/08/2023
Napredak 0 - 1 Mladost Lucani
FT
20/08/2023
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0 Novi Pazar
FT
19/08/2023
Železničar Pančevo 0 - 1 FK Vozdovac
FT
19/08/2023
FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
FT
19/08/2023
Vojvodina 3 - 2 Radnicki NIS
FT
18/08/2023
IMT Novi Beograd 3 - 0 Cukaricki
FT
14/08/2023
Novi Pazar 3 - 4 IMT Novi Beograd
FT
13/08/2023
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 3 - 0 Železničar Pančevo
FT
13/08/2023
FK Partizan 2 - 1 Radnicki NIS
FT
13/08/2023
Napredak 0 - 0 Vojvodina
FT
12/08/2023
Cukaricki 2 - 2 Javor
FT
12/08/2023
FK Vozdovac 1 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
FT
12/08/2023
TSC Backa Topola 1 - 0 Radnicki 1923
FT
11/08/2023
Mladost Lucani 1 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
07/08/2023
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
FT
06/08/2023
IMT Novi Beograd 2 - 2 FK Vozdovac
FT
06/08/2023
Vojvodina 0 - 2 FK Partizan
FT
06/08/2023
Radnicki 1923 1 - 2 Cukaricki
FT
06/08/2023
FK Crvena Zvezda 4 - 0 Napredak
FT
05/08/2023
Železničar Pančevo 0 - 2 Mladost Lucani
FT
05/08/2023
Javor 3 - 1 Novi Pazar
FT
03/08/2023
Radnicki NIS 0 - 3 TSC Backa Topola
FT
31/07/2023
Mladost Lucani 0 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
FT
30/07/2023
FK Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Vojvodina
FT
30/07/2023
Napredak 0 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
FT
30/07/2023
Novi Pazar 2 - 0 Radnicki 1923
FT
29/07/2023
FK Vozdovac 0 - 0 Javor
FT
29/07/2023
TSC Backa Topola 3 - 3 FK Partizan
FT
29/07/2023
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 2 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
FT
29/07/2023
Cukaricki 2 - 0 Radnicki NIS
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 Matheus Saldanha FK Partizan 16(1) 2 M. Luković IMT Novi Beograd 10(1) 3 B. Burmaz FK Vozdovac 10(1) 4 I. Miladinović Cukaricki 9 5 B. Natcho FK Partizan 9(1) 6 J. Mijatović FK Crvena Zvezda 8 7 O. Bukari FK Crvena Zvezda 7 8 G. Zahid FK Partizan 7 9 P. Olayinka FK Crvena Zvezda 7 10 G. Kanga FK Crvena Zvezda 7 11 I. Đakovac TSC Backa Topola 7(1) 12 J. Krasso FK Crvena Zvezda 7(1) 13 P. Eze Mladost Lucani 7(1) 14 M. Pantović TSC Backa Topola 6 15 A. Radulović Vojvodina 6 16 K. Bevis Radnicki 1923 6 17 L. Luković IMT Novi Beograd 6 18 A. Ćirković TSC Backa Topola 6 19 G. Chinedu Radnicki 1923 6 20 A. Vukanović Vojvodina 6 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
1 L. Adžić Cukaricki 4 2 B. Jočić FK Vozdovac 4 3 N. Nikolić FK Partizan 3 4 D. Zukić Vojvodina 3 5 B. Natcho FK Partizan 2 6 O. Bukari FK Crvena Zvezda 2 7 J. Flemmings FK Vozdovac 2 8 A. Ljajić Novi Pazar 2 9 L. Gojković Javor 2 10 S. Jovanović TSC Backa Topola 2 11 B. Yusuf Radnicki NIS 2 12 M. Radin TSC Backa Topola 2 13 M. Cvetković TSC Backa Topola 2 14 Matheus Saldanha FK Partizan 1 15 M. Luković IMT Novi Beograd 1 16 G. Zahid FK Partizan 1 17 I. Đakovac TSC Backa Topola 1 18 M. Pantović TSC Backa Topola 1 19 V. Ubiparip FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 1 20 I. Tanko Javor 1 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 N. Ćirković Mladost Lucani 1 2 F. Damjanović FK Vozdovac 1 3 M. Oreščanin Radnik Surdulica 1 4 A. Šćekić FK Partizan 1 5 V. Đurđević FK Vozdovac 1 6 F. Žunić Mladost Lucani 1 7 D. Kerkez FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 1 8 A. Đorđević Železničar Pančevo 1 9 M. Joksimović Mladost Lucani 1 10 K. Tojčić Javor 1 11 J. Flemmings FK Vozdovac 1 12 B. Kovačević Cukaricki 1 13 G. Giorbelidze Vojvodina 1 14 N. Campbell Javor 1 15 N. Stevanović FK Partizan 1 16 S. Tanjga Vojvodina 1 17 S. Abubakar Radnik Surdulica 0 18 B. Kopitović Javor 0 19 A. Cissé Novi Pazar 0 20 M. Mitrović Radnicki 1923 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 R. Milosavljević Vojvodina 9 2 S. Abubakar Radnik Surdulica 8 3 A. Matić FK Vozdovac 8 4 N. Stojić TSC Backa Topola 8 5 N. Đeković Napredak 8 6 B. Kopitović Javor 7 7 N. Ćirković Mladost Lucani 7 8 N. Vukajlović Napredak 7 9 J. Tumbasević Mladost Lucani 7 10 Matheus Saldanha FK Partizan 7 11 D. Dolmagić Javor 7 12 M. Stajić Radnicki NIS 7 13 W. Sahli Radnicki 1923 7 14 O. Mršić Napredak 7 15 S. Bukinac Vojvodina 7 16 A. Cissé Novi Pazar 6 17 M. Mitrović Radnicki 1923 6 18 Đ. Crnomarković Vojvodina 6 19 S. Jovanović Napredak 6 20 M. Mitrović FK Vozdovac 6 How many teams (clubs) are in the Super Liga season 2023 in Serbia?
In Serbia, the Super Liga in season 2023 has 32 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.
- Novi Pazar
- FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
- Radnicki NIS
- IMT Novi Beograd
- Javor
- FK Vozdovac
- Železničar Pančevo
- Radnik Surdulica
- FK Crvena Zvezda
- FK Partizan
- TSC Backa Topola
- Radnicki 1923
- Cukaricki
- Vojvodina
- Mladost Lucani
- Napredak
- FK Crvena Zvezda
- FK Partizan
- TSC Backa Topola
- Vojvodina
- Radnicki 1923
- Cukaricki
- Mladost Lucani
- Napredak
- Novi Pazar
- FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
- Radnicki NIS
- IMT Novi Beograd
- Javor
- FK Vozdovac
- Železničar Pančevo
- Radnik Surdulica