Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - VFV B 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Third Amateur Division: VV B
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Eendracht Termien 30 23 3 4 89-31 58 72 2 Berg en Dal 30 18 7 5 78-44 34 61 3 Esperanza Pelt 30 15 8 7 54-34 20 53 4 Zepperen-Brustem 30 16 5 9 53-38 15 53 5 Wellen 30 12 11 7 50-36 14 47 6 Geel 30 12 11 7 43-36 7 47 7 Nijlen 30 12 7 11 57-54 3 43 8 Sint-Lenaarts 30 12 6 12 50-49 1 42 9 Beerschot VA II 30 10 11 9 54-47 7 41 10 Turnhout 30 11 8 11 49-46 3 41 11 Schoonbeek-Beverst 30 12 4 14 37-43 -6 40 12 Zwarte Leeuw 30 9 9 12 39-41 -2 36 13 Betekom 30 8 10 12 55-61 -6 34 14 Diest 30 7 6 17 38-60 -22 27 15 Witgoor Sport 30 6 5 19 38-60 -22 23 16 KFC Eksel 30 0 3 27 19-123 -104 3 Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Third Amateur Division: VV B
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Eendracht Termien 15 11 2 2 54-17 37 35 2 Berg en Dal 15 10 4 1 39-20 19 34 3 Esperanza Pelt 15 9 3 3 25-16 9 30 4 Sint-Lenaarts 15 8 2 5 29-23 6 26 5 Geel 15 6 7 2 25-16 9 25 6 Schoonbeek-Beverst 15 8 1 6 20-22 -2 25 7 Zepperen-Brustem 15 7 2 6 25-21 4 23 8 Wellen 15 5 7 3 25-16 9 22 9 Beerschot VA II 15 5 6 4 28-22 6 21 10 Nijlen 15 6 3 6 31-29 2 21 11 Betekom 15 5 4 6 29-26 3 19 12 Zwarte Leeuw 15 4 6 5 23-21 2 18 13 Diest 15 5 2 8 17-20 -3 17 14 Turnhout 15 4 4 7 23-23 0 16 15 Witgoor Sport 15 5 1 9 28-29 -1 16 16 KFC Eksel 15 0 3 12 12-49 -37 3 Third Amateur Division: VV B
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Eendracht Termien 15 12 1 2 35-14 21 37 2 Zepperen-Brustem 15 9 3 3 28-17 11 30 3 Berg en Dal 15 8 3 4 39-24 15 27 4 Wellen 15 7 4 4 25-20 5 25 5 Turnhout 15 7 4 4 26-23 3 25 6 Esperanza Pelt 15 6 5 4 29-18 11 23 7 Nijlen 15 6 4 5 26-25 1 22 8 Geel 15 6 4 5 18-20 -2 22 9 Beerschot VA II 15 5 5 5 26-25 1 20 10 Zwarte Leeuw 15 5 3 7 16-20 -4 18 11 Sint-Lenaarts 15 4 4 7 21-26 -5 16 12 Schoonbeek-Beverst 15 4 3 8 17-21 -4 15 13 Betekom 15 3 6 6 26-35 -9 15 14 Diest 15 2 4 9 21-40 -19 10 15 Witgoor Sport 15 1 4 10 10-31 -21 7 16 KFC Eksel 15 0 0 15 7-74 -67 0 Third Amateur Division: VV B
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Eendracht Termien
W
W
W
W
L
2
Berg en Dal
W
D
L
D
L
3
Esperanza Pelt
W
W
W
W
W
4
Zepperen-Brustem
D
D
W
L
W
5
Wellen
D
D
W
L
W
6
Geel
D
D
L
W
W
7
Nijlen
L
L
W
W
W
8
Sint-Lenaarts
D
L
W
L
W
9
Beerschot VA II
W
W
L
D
W
10
Turnhout
L
L
L
W
L
11
Schoonbeek-Beverst
D
L
L
W
L
12
Zwarte Leeuw
L
W
W
L
L
13
Betekom
D
W
L
W
W
14
Diest
D
W
W
L
L
15
Witgoor Sport
L
L
L
L
L
16
KFC Eksel
D
L
L
L
L
FIXTURE
RESULTS
27/04/2024
KFC Eksel 0 - 5 Esperanza Pelt
FT
21/04/2024
Betekom 2 - 1 Sint-Lenaarts
FT
21/04/2024
Schoonbeek-Beverst 2 - 1 Diest
FT
21/04/2024
Witgoor Sport 1 - 5 Turnhout
FT
21/04/2024
Eendracht Termien 2 - 0 Zwarte Leeuw
FT
21/04/2024
Esperanza Pelt 2 - 0 Wellen
FT
21/04/2024
Geel 6 - 1 KFC Eksel
FT
21/04/2024
Zepperen-Brustem 0 - 1 Nijlen
FT
21/04/2024
Berg en Dal 2 - 2 Beerschot VA II
FT
13/04/2024
Nijlen 5 - 3 Berg en Dal
FT
13/04/2024
Wellen 4 - 0 Geel
FT
13/04/2024
Beerschot VA II 1 - 2 Zepperen-Brustem
FT
13/04/2024
Witgoor Sport 0 - 1 Esperanza Pelt
FT
13/04/2024
KFC Eksel 2 - 3 Diest
FT
13/04/2024
Sint-Lenaarts 3 - 0 Schoonbeek-Beverst
FT
13/04/2024
Zwarte Leeuw 4 - 0 Betekom
FT
13/04/2024
Turnhout 0 - 3 Eendracht Termien
FT
07/04/2024
Berg en Dal 0 - 0 Geel
FT
07/04/2024
Eendracht Termien 4 - 0 Sint-Lenaarts
FT
07/04/2024
Zepperen-Brustem 1 - 1 Wellen
FT
07/04/2024
Beerschot VA II 7 - 0 KFC Eksel
FT
06/04/2024
Betekom 2 - 1 Witgoor Sport
FT
06/04/2024
Esperanza Pelt 2 - 1 Turnhout
FT
06/04/2024
Diest 1 - 0 Nijlen
FT
06/04/2024
Schoonbeek-Beverst 1 - 4 Zwarte Leeuw
FT
23/03/2024
Wellen 0 - 0 Schoonbeek-Beverst
FT
23/03/2024
Geel 1 - 1 Diest
FT
23/03/2024
Nijlen 0 - 3 Esperanza Pelt
FT
23/03/2024
Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 3 Berg en Dal
FT
23/03/2024
Witgoor Sport 0 - 1 Eendracht Termien
FT
23/03/2024
Sint-Lenaarts 1 - 1 Zepperen-Brustem
FT
23/03/2024
Turnhout 2 - 4 Beerschot VA II
FT
23/03/2024
KFC Eksel 1 - 1 Betekom
FT
17/03/2024
Zepperen-Brustem 1 - 3 Geel
FT
17/03/2024
Beerschot VA II 0 - 0 Witgoor Sport
FT
17/03/2024
Berg en Dal 5 - 1 KFC Eksel
FT
16/03/2024
Esperanza Pelt 0 - 2 Eendracht Termien
FT
16/03/2024
Betekom 1 - 2 Turnhout
FT
16/03/2024
Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 3 Wellen
FT
16/03/2024
Diest 1 - 2 Sint-Lenaarts
FT
16/03/2024
Schoonbeek-Beverst 1 - 0 Nijlen
FT
10/03/2024
Eendracht Termien 3 - 0 Schoonbeek-Beverst
FT
09/03/2024
Geel 1 - 1 Betekom
FT
09/03/2024
Wellen 3 - 0 Diest
FT
09/03/2024
Nijlen 2 - 2 Beerschot VA II
FT
09/03/2024
Turnhout 1 - 3 Berg en Dal
FT
09/03/2024
KFC Eksel 0 - 2 Zwarte Leeuw
FT
09/03/2024
Sint-Lenaarts 2 - 1 Esperanza Pelt
FT
09/03/2024
Witgoor Sport 1 - 2 Zepperen-Brustem
FT
03/03/2024
Zepperen-Brustem 4 - 1 KFC Eksel
FT
03/03/2024
Eendracht Termien 3 - 2 Nijlen
FT
02/03/2024
Schoonbeek-Beverst 0 - 1 Turnhout
FT
02/03/2024
Geel 2 - 2 Witgoor Sport
FT
02/03/2024
Betekom 3 - 3 Wellen
FT
02/03/2024
Esperanza Pelt 1 - 0 Zwarte Leeuw
FT
02/03/2024
Diest 1 - 2 Berg en Dal
FT
02/03/2024
Sint-Lenaarts 0 - 5 Beerschot VA II
FT
28/02/2024
Zepperen-Brustem 0 - 2 Eendracht Termien
FT
25/02/2024
Nijlen 1 - 1 Geel
FT
25/02/2024
Berg en Dal 0 - 2 Zepperen-Brustem
FT
25/02/2024
Beerschot VA II 3 - 3 Betekom
FT
25/02/2024
Schoonbeek-Beverst 3 - 2 Esperanza Pelt
FT
24/02/2024
Turnhout 1 - 1 Sint-Lenaarts
FT
24/02/2024
KFC Eksel 1 - 4 Eendracht Termien
FT
24/02/2024
Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 1 Diest
FT
24/02/2024
Witgoor Sport 1 - 2 Wellen
FT
18/02/2024
Eendracht Termien 2 - 2 Berg en Dal
FT
17/02/2024
Betekom 2 - 4 Nijlen
FT
17/02/2024
Wellen 8 - 1 KFC Eksel
FT
17/02/2024
Geel 1 - 0 Schoonbeek-Beverst
FT
17/02/2024
Esperanza Pelt 1 - 0 Beerschot VA II
FT
17/02/2024
Diest 1 - 2 Zepperen-Brustem
FT
17/02/2024
Sint-Lenaarts 2 - 1 Witgoor Sport
FT
17/02/2024
Turnhout 1 - 2 Zwarte Leeuw
FT
10/02/2024
Geel 0 - 0 Turnhout
FT
10/02/2024
Nijlen 0 - 1 Sint-Lenaarts
FT
10/02/2024
Wellen 0 - 0 Beerschot VA II
FT
10/02/2024
KFC Eksel 0 - 0 Schoonbeek-Beverst
FT
10/02/2024
Diest 0 - 3 Esperanza Pelt
FT
10/02/2024
Berg en Dal 3 - 2 Betekom
FT
09/02/2024
Zwarte Leeuw 0 - 0 Witgoor Sport
FT
04/02/2024
Zepperen-Brustem 0 - 2 Schoonbeek-Beverst
FT
04/02/2024
Berg en Dal 3 - 1 Esperanza Pelt
FT
03/02/2024
Wellen 0 - 2 Nijlen
FT
03/02/2024
Betekom 3 - 3 Eendracht Termien
FT
03/02/2024
Geel 0 - 0 Beerschot VA II
FT
03/02/2024
Diest 2 - 0 Witgoor Sport
FT
03/02/2024
KFC Eksel 0 - 4 Turnhout
FT
03/02/2024
Zwarte Leeuw 2 - 1 Sint-Lenaarts
FT
28/01/2024
Eendracht Termien 3 - 0 Geel
FT
28/01/2024
Beerschot VA II 0 - 0 Diest
FT
27/01/2024
Nijlen 2 - 1 Zwarte Leeuw
FT
27/01/2024
Esperanza Pelt 1 - 0 Zepperen-Brustem
FT
27/01/2024
Schoonbeek-Beverst 1 - 3 Betekom
FT
27/01/2024
Sint-Lenaarts 2 - 1 KFC Eksel
FT
27/01/2024
Turnhout 1 - 2 Wellen
FT
27/01/2024
Witgoor Sport 0 - 0 Berg en Dal
FT
14/01/2024
Eendracht Termien 7 - 1 Diest
FT
14/01/2024
Schoonbeek-Beverst 0 - 3 Berg en Dal
FT
14/01/2024
Beerschot VA II 2 - 2 Zwarte Leeuw
FT
13/01/2024
Esperanza Pelt 0 - 2 Geel
FT
13/01/2024
Betekom 1 - 2 Zepperen-Brustem
FT
13/01/2024
Turnhout 1 - 1 Nijlen
FT
13/01/2024
Witgoor Sport 4 - 1 KFC Eksel
FT
13/01/2024
Sint-Lenaarts 1 - 2 Wellen
FT
17/12/2023
Zepperen-Brustem 2 - 0 Zwarte Leeuw
FT
17/12/2023
Eendracht Termien 5 - 1 Beerschot VA II
FT
17/12/2023
Berg en Dal 3 - 2 Wellen
FT
17/12/2023
Schoonbeek-Beverst 1 - 0 Witgoor Sport
FT
16/12/2023
Geel 2 - 1 Sint-Lenaarts
FT
16/12/2023
Betekom 0 - 0 Esperanza Pelt
FT
16/12/2023
KFC Eksel 1 - 3 Nijlen
FT
16/12/2023
Diest 5 - 1 Turnhout
FT
10/12/2023
Wellen 1 - 1 Betekom
FT
10/12/2023
Zepperen-Brustem 1 - 1 Turnhout
FT
10/12/2023
Beerschot VA II 1 - 0 Berg en Dal
FT
09/12/2023
Esperanza Pelt 2 - 1 Schoonbeek-Beverst
FT
09/12/2023
Nijlen 1 - 2 Eendracht Termien
FT
09/12/2023
Zwarte Leeuw 4 - 0 KFC Eksel
FT
09/12/2023
Witgoor Sport 5 - 1 Geel
FT
09/12/2023
Sint-Lenaarts 2 - 1 Diest
FT
06/12/2023
Eendracht Termien 3 - 3 Esperanza Pelt
FT
03/12/2023
Schoonbeek-Beverst 0 - 3 Sint-Lenaarts
FT
03/12/2023
Berg en Dal 3 - 0 Zwarte Leeuw
FT
02/12/2023
Geel 2 - 1 Zepperen-Brustem
FT
02/12/2023
Betekom 0 - 1 Diest
FT
02/12/2023
Witgoor Sport 0 - 3 Nijlen
FT
02/12/2023
Turnhout 0 - 2 Esperanza Pelt
FT
02/12/2023
KFC Eksel 1 - 2 Beerschot VA II
FT
01/12/2023
Eendracht Termien 1 - 0 Wellen
FT
26/11/2023
Zepperen-Brustem 2 - 0 Berg en Dal
FT
26/11/2023
Beerschot VA II 3 - 4 Nijlen
FT
25/11/2023
Wellen 1 - 1 Witgoor Sport
FT
25/11/2023
Esperanza Pelt 2 - 0 KFC Eksel
FT
25/11/2023
Betekom 1 - 3 Geel
FT
25/11/2023
Diest 0 - 3 Schoonbeek-Beverst
FT
25/11/2023
Sint-Lenaarts 1 - 2 Eendracht Termien
FT
25/11/2023
Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 1 Turnhout
FT
19/11/2023
Berg en Dal 4 - 3 Diest
FT
18/11/2023
Geel 0 - 1 Zwarte Leeuw
FT
18/11/2023
Nijlen 3 - 3 Zepperen-Brustem
FT
18/11/2023
KFC Eksel 1 - 5 Wellen
FT
18/11/2023
Witgoor Sport 2 - 1 Sint-Lenaarts
FT
18/11/2023
Turnhout 1 - 1 Betekom
FT
18/11/2023
Schoonbeek-Beverst 1 - 0 Beerschot VA II
FT
12/11/2023
Zepperen-Brustem 3 - 4 Beerschot VA II
FT
11/11/2023
Geel 0 - 3 Eendracht Termien
FT
11/11/2023
Wellen 4 - 1 Turnhout
FT
11/11/2023
Betekom 2 - 4 Berg en Dal
FT
11/11/2023
Esperanza Pelt 3 - 0 Witgoor Sport
FT
11/11/2023
Diest 3 - 1 KFC Eksel
FT
11/11/2023
Sint-Lenaarts 5 - 1 Nijlen
FT
11/11/2023
Zwarte Leeuw 0 - 0 Schoonbeek-Beverst
FT
05/11/2023
Schoonbeek-Beverst 1 - 0 Zepperen-Brustem
FT
05/11/2023
Eendracht Termien 4 - 1 Betekom
FT
05/11/2023
Berg en Dal 2 - 2 Sint-Lenaarts
FT
05/11/2023
Beerschot VA II 1 - 0 Geel
FT
04/11/2023
Esperanza Pelt 2 - 2 Diest
FT
04/11/2023
Nijlen 1 - 2 Wellen
FT
04/11/2023
Witgoor Sport 1 - 2 Zwarte Leeuw
FT
04/11/2023
Turnhout 5 - 0 KFC Eksel
FT
29/10/2023
Zepperen-Brustem 2 - 1 Esperanza Pelt
FT
29/10/2023
Berg en Dal 3 - 3 Nijlen
FT
29/10/2023
Beerschot VA II 1 - 2 Turnhout
FT
28/10/2023
Wellen 2 - 2 Sint-Lenaarts
FT
28/10/2023
Betekom 2 - 1 Schoonbeek-Beverst
FT
28/10/2023
Diest 0 - 0 Geel
FT
28/10/2023
KFC Eksel 1 - 2 Witgoor Sport
FT
28/10/2023
Zwarte Leeuw 2 - 3 Eendracht Termien
FT
22/10/2023
Zepperen-Brustem 3 - 2 Diest
FT
22/10/2023
Eendracht Termien 8 - 0 KFC Eksel
FT
21/10/2023
Nijlen 1 - 3 Turnhout
FT
21/10/2023
Esperanza Pelt 3 - 3 Betekom
FT
21/10/2023
Geel 3 - 3 Berg en Dal
FT
21/10/2023
Sint-Lenaarts 3 - 1 Zwarte Leeuw
FT
21/10/2023
Schoonbeek-Beverst 1 - 1 Wellen
FT
21/10/2023
Witgoor Sport 4 - 5 Beerschot VA II
FT
15/10/2023
Berg en Dal 2 - 1 Schoonbeek-Beverst
FT
14/10/2023
Wellen 0 - 3 Zepperen-Brustem
FT
14/10/2023
Geel 2 - 2 Esperanza Pelt
FT
14/10/2023
Betekom 3 - 1 Beerschot VA II
FT
14/10/2023
Turnhout 2 - 0 Witgoor Sport
FT
14/10/2023
Zwarte Leeuw 2 - 2 Nijlen
FT
14/10/2023
Diest 0 - 1 Eendracht Termien
FT
14/10/2023
KFC Eksel 1 - 1 Sint-Lenaarts
FT
08/10/2023
Zepperen-Brustem 2 - 1 Betekom
FT
08/10/2023
Beerschot VA II 1 - 1 Wellen
FT
08/10/2023
Eendracht Termien 6 - 2 Witgoor Sport
FT
07/10/2023
Nijlen 4 - 0 KFC Eksel
FT
07/10/2023
Esperanza Pelt 2 - 3 Berg en Dal
FT
07/10/2023
Sint-Lenaarts 1 - 1 Turnhout
FT
07/10/2023
Diest 2 - 1 Zwarte Leeuw
FT
07/10/2023
Schoonbeek-Beverst 2 - 0 Geel
FT
01/10/2023
Berg en Dal 2 - 1 Eendracht Termien
FT
30/09/2023
Wellen 0 - 0 Esperanza Pelt
FT
30/09/2023
Nijlen 3 - 1 Diest
FT
30/09/2023
Beerschot VA II 2 - 1 Sint-Lenaarts
FT
30/09/2023
Witgoor Sport 3 - 0 Betekom
FT
30/09/2023
Zwarte Leeuw 2 - 2 Zepperen-Brustem
FT
30/09/2023
Turnhout 1 - 0 Schoonbeek-Beverst
FT
30/09/2023
KFC Eksel 0 - 4 Geel
FT
24/09/2023
Zepperen-Brustem 1 - 2 Sint-Lenaarts
FT
24/09/2023
Berg en Dal 4 - 0 Witgoor Sport
FT
24/09/2023
Eendracht Termien 2 - 3 Turnhout
FT
24/09/2023
Schoonbeek-Beverst 5 - 0 KFC Eksel
FT
23/09/2023
Geel 2 - 0 Wellen
FT
23/09/2023
Betekom 0 - 0 Zwarte Leeuw
FT
23/09/2023
Esperanza Pelt 0 - 0 Nijlen
FT
23/09/2023
Diest 0 - 0 Beerschot VA II
FT
17/09/2023
Beerschot VA II 1 - 3 Eendracht Termien
FT
16/09/2023
Nijlen 2 - 4 Schoonbeek-Beverst
FT
16/09/2023
Wellen 0 - 4 Berg en Dal
FT
16/09/2023
KFC Eksel 2 - 5 Zepperen-Brustem
FT
16/09/2023
Zwarte Leeuw 2 - 4 Esperanza Pelt
FT
16/09/2023
Witgoor Sport 5 - 3 Diest
FT
16/09/2023
Turnhout 2 - 2 Geel
FT
16/09/2023
Sint-Lenaarts 3 - 4 Betekom
FT
13/09/2023
Esperanza Pelt 4 - 2 Sint-Lenaarts
FT
10/09/2023
Diest 0 - 1 Wellen
FT
10/09/2023
Berg en Dal 3 - 0 Turnhout
FT
10/09/2023
Schoonbeek-Beverst 1 - 4 Eendracht Termien
FT
10/09/2023
Zepperen-Brustem 3 - 0 Witgoor Sport
FT
09/09/2023
Betekom 7 - 0 KFC Eksel
FT
09/09/2023
Geel 3 - 0 Nijlen
FT
09/09/2023
Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 0 Beerschot VA II
FT
03/09/2023
Beerschot VA II 1 - 1 Esperanza Pelt
FT
02/09/2023
Wellen 0 - 0 Zwarte Leeuw
FT
02/09/2023
Nijlen 4 - 2 Betekom
FT
02/09/2023
Turnhout 5 - 1 Diest
FT
02/09/2023
KFC Eksel 1 - 8 Berg en Dal
FT
02/09/2023
Sint-Lenaarts 0 - 1 Geel
FT
02/09/2023
Witgoor Sport 1 - 2 Schoonbeek-Beverst
FT
02/09/2023
Eendracht Termien 1 - 2 Zepperen-Brustem
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 M. Gessner Sint-Lenaarts
2 S. Ghislain Couvin-Mariembourg
3 B. Van den Brandt Sint-Lenaarts
4 F. Opstal Sint-Lenaarts
5 P. Fasseur Sint-Lenaarts
6 J. Daas Sint-Lenaarts
7 R. Wouters Sint-Lenaarts
8 M. Verheyen Sint-Lenaarts
9 N. Van der Zyp Sint-Lenaarts
10 S. Van de Brul Sint-Lenaarts
11 R. Jacobs Sint-Lenaarts
12 N. Van de Vel Zwarte Leeuw 13 G. Geladi Sint-Lenaarts
14 S. Vermeylen Sint-Lenaarts
15 X. Van Eecke Sint-Lenaarts
16 M. Versteeven Wellen 17 S. Cilt Wellen 18 J. Hellinckx Jong Lede 19 S. Mertens Jong Lede
20 J. Engelbinck Jong Lede # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 M. Gessner Sint-Lenaarts
2 S. Ghislain Couvin-Mariembourg
3 B. Van den Brandt Sint-Lenaarts
4 F. Opstal Sint-Lenaarts
5 P. Fasseur Sint-Lenaarts
6 J. Daas Sint-Lenaarts
7 R. Wouters Sint-Lenaarts
8 M. Verheyen Sint-Lenaarts
9 N. Van der Zyp Sint-Lenaarts
10 S. Van de Brul Sint-Lenaarts
11 R. Jacobs Sint-Lenaarts
12 N. Van de Vel Zwarte Leeuw 13 G. Geladi Sint-Lenaarts
14 S. Vermeylen Sint-Lenaarts
15 X. Van Eecke Sint-Lenaarts
16 M. Versteeven Wellen 17 S. Cilt Wellen 18 J. Hellinckx Jong Lede 19 S. Mertens Jong Lede
20 J. Engelbinck Jong Lede How many teams (clubs) are in the Third Amateur Division - VFV B season 2023 in Belgium?
In Belgium, the Third Amateur Division - VFV B in season 2023 has 16 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.