Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Russia - Second League - Group 2 2024 Sat, 18 May 2024Stadium: Stadion Rodina - Khimki Referee: V. Sinyakov
Highlights Stats Line-Up
Half Time (0 - 0)
51'
P. Baranov
51'
T. Danilov
52'
A. Burkov
57'
I. Antonov
I. Mokaev
63'
Y. Arbuzov
63'
A. Shcherbatyuk
63'
K. Nikolaev
63'
70'
M. Kiselev
70'
R. Kopylov
70'
A. Rogachev
70'
N. Eremenko
V. Vshivkov
73'
S. Kochkanyan
73'
77'
M. Elizarov
77'
A. Biryukov
77'
K. Matveev
77'
M. Tsipushtanov
D. Vaganov
86'
M. Mokin
86'
Full Time (2 - 0)
RODINA MOSKVA III NEXT MATCHES
25/05/2024 Second League - Group 2
Luki-Energiya TBD Rodina Moskva III 31/05/2024 Second League - Group 2
Rodina Moskva III TBD Tver 06/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Rodina Moskva III TBD Zvezda St. Petersburg 12/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Zenit 2 TBD Rodina Moskva III 18/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Rodina Moskva III TBD Spartak Moscow 2 24/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Irkutsk TBD Rodina Moskva III 30/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Rodina Moskva III TBD Saturn Ramenskoye 06/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Moskva II TBD Rodina Moskva III 27/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Rodina Moskva III TBD Chertanovo Moscow 02/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg TBD Rodina Moskva III BALTIKA BFU NEXT MATCHES
26/05/2024 Second League - Group 2
Baltika BFU TBD Zvezda St. Petersburg 31/05/2024 Second League - Group 2
Zenit 2 TBD Baltika BFU 06/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Baltika BFU TBD Spartak Moscow 2 12/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Irkutsk TBD Baltika BFU 18/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Baltika BFU TBD Saturn Ramenskoye 24/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Moskva II TBD Baltika BFU 30/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Baltika BFU TBD Dinamo Vologda 06/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Chertanovo Moscow TBD Baltika BFU 27/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Baltika BFU TBD Torpedo Vladimir 03/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Yenisey II TBD Baltika BFU