Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Russia - Second League - Group 4 2024 Sat, 27 Apr 2024Stadium: Sportkompleks Kupera - Zavolzhye Referee: S. Osipov
Highlights Stats Line-Up
D. Mikhaylov
23'
Half Time (0 - 1)
E. Kamilov
45' +2'
I. Ivanov
45' +2'
D. Makarov
46'
N. Vasilyev
46'
57'
E. Kozhukhov
57'
D. Sokolov
57'
D. Chechetkin
57'
D. Zabrodin
D. Motorin
75'
77'
R. Kabutov
77'
E. Gaganin
77'
D. Khramov
77'
I. Mamkin
80'
E. Remizov
80'
M. Zabotkin
A. Ziyaisov
86'
D. Motorin
86'
E. Mukba
90' +1'
D. Mikhaylov
90' +1'
D. Chamzhaev
90' +1'
A. Mutaliev
90' +1'
Full Time (0 - 2)
VOLNA NIZHEGORODSKAYA NEXT MATCHES
01/06/2024 Second League - Group 4
Lada Tolyatti TBD Volna Nizhegorodskaya 07/06/2024 Second League - Group 4
Volna Nizhegorodskaya TBD Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 14/06/2024 Second League - Group 4
Volna Nizhegorodskaya TBD Sokol Kazan 21/06/2024 Second League - Group 4
Nosta TBD Volna Nizhegorodskaya 28/06/2024 Second League - Group 4
Volna Nizhegorodskaya TBD Dinamo Barnaul 05/07/2024 Second League - Group 4
Nizhny Novgorod II TBD Volna Nizhegorodskaya 26/07/2024 Second League - Group 4
Volna Nizhegorodskaya TBD Krylya Sovetov II 02/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Rubin Kazan 2 TBD Volna Nizhegorodskaya 09/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Volna Nizhegorodskaya TBD Dinamo Kirov 16/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Ural II TBD Volna Nizhegorodskaya RUBIN KAZAN 2 NEXT MATCHES
01/06/2024 Second League - Group 4
Amkar TBD Rubin Kazan 2 08/06/2024 Second League - Group 4
Krylya Sovetov II TBD Rubin Kazan 2 14/06/2024 Second League - Group 4
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil TBD Rubin Kazan 2 21/06/2024 Second League - Group 4
Rubin Kazan 2 TBD Dinamo Kirov 28/06/2024 Second League - Group 4
Ural II TBD Rubin Kazan 2 05/07/2024 Second League - Group 4
Rubin Kazan 2 TBD Akron II 26/07/2024 Second League - Group 4
Lada Tolyatti TBD Rubin Kazan 2 02/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Rubin Kazan 2 TBD Volna Nizhegorodskaya 10/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Sokol Kazan TBD Rubin Kazan 2 16/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Rubin Kazan 2 TBD Nosta